UNCW Invitational 2021

Wilmington, NC

Complete Results

Men's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Morton, Naukym           SR-4 Northeastern                  11.13
2    Shannon, Tedric          SR-4 Mount Olive                   11.15
3    Conine, Tucker           FR-1 High Point                    11.18
4    Williams, Levi           JR-3 High Point                    11.25
5    Threatt Jr., Marcus      SO-2 UNCW                          11.29
6    Jean-Guillaume, Kobe     FR-1 UNCW                          11.54
7    Hunt, Ryan               SO-2 UNCW                          11.81
8    Morell, Joshua           FR-1 Mount Olive                   11.88
9    Clarke, Brandon          SO-2 UNCW                          11.91
10   Binkley, Stephen         SO-2 High Point                    11.97
11   Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                    11.98
12   Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                    12.63
13   Gourley, Blaise          SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan       12.89


100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Morton, Naukym           SR-4 Northeastern                  11.13
2    Shannon, Tedric          SR-4 Mount Olive                   11.15
3    Conine, Tucker           FR-1 High Point                    11.18
4    Williams, Levi           JR-3 High Point                    11.25
5    Threatt Jr., Marcus      SO-2 UNCW                          11.29
6    Jean-Guillaume, Kobe     FR-1 UNCW                          11.54
8    Morell, Joshua           FR-1 Mount Olive                   11.88


100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Hunt, Ryan               SO-2 UNCW                          11.81
9    Clarke, Brandon          SO-2 UNCW                          11.91
10   Binkley, Stephen         SO-2 High Point                    11.97
11   Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                    11.98
12   Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                    12.63
13   Gourley, Blaise          SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan       12.89


Men's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Burnette, Justen         SO-2 Mount Olive                   21.70
2    Gore, Paul               SO-2 High Point                    21.72
3    Shannon, Tedric          SR-4 Mount Olive                   21.99
4    Osunsami, Mayowa         JR-3 Northeastern                  22.09
5    Moorer, Brandon          SR-4 Northeastern                  22.17
6    Magre, Phillips          JR-3 Northeastern                  22.30
7    Williams, Levi           JR-3 High Point                    22.47
8    Parker, Tashaun          FR-1 UNCW                          22.74
9    Morell, Joshua           FR-1 Mount Olive                   23.18
10   Threatt Jr., Marcus      SO-2 UNCW                          23.30
11   Clarke, Brandon          SO-2 UNCW                          24.32
12   Martin, Jordan           FR-1 Mount Olive                   24.79
13   Milhouse, Jalen          FR-1 Francis Marion                25.99


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Burnette, Justen         SO-2 Mount Olive                   21.70
2    Gore, Paul               SO-2 High Point                    21.72
3    Shannon, Tedric          SR-4 Mount Olive                   21.99
4    Osunsami, Mayowa         JR-3 Northeastern                  22.09
5    Moorer, Brandon          SR-4 Northeastern                  22.17
6    Magre, Phillips          JR-3 Northeastern                  22.30
9    Morell, Joshua           FR-1 Mount Olive                   23.18


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Williams, Levi           JR-3 High Point                    22.47
8    Parker, Tashaun          FR-1 UNCW                          22.74
10   Threatt Jr., Marcus      SO-2 UNCW                          23.30


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Clarke, Brandon          SO-2 UNCW                          24.32
12   Martin, Jordan           FR-1 Mount Olive                   24.79
13   Milhouse, Jalen          FR-1 Francis Marion                25.99


Men's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Moorer, Brandon          SR-4 Northeastern                  49.01
2    Magre, Phillips          JR-3 Northeastern                  49.14
3    Wright, Cooper           FR-1 UNCW                          49.21
4    Anderson, Nickolis       FR-1 UNCW                          50.75
5    Kobziak, Ryan            FR-1 UNCW                          51.57
6    Fleming, Jalen           FR-1 UNCW                          51.93
7    Walker, Kamari           SO-2 Mount Olive                   52.67
8    Strange, Noah            FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan       58.80
     Cuthbertson, Gavan       SO-2 Mount Olive                     DNF


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Moorer, Brandon          SR-4 Northeastern                  49.01
2    Magre, Phillips          JR-3 Northeastern                  49.14
3    Wright, Cooper           FR-1 UNCW                          49.21
4    Anderson, Nickolis       FR-1 UNCW                          50.75
5    Kobziak, Ryan            FR-1 UNCW                          51.57
6    Fleming, Jalen           FR-1 UNCW                          51.93


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Walker, Kamari           SO-2 Mount Olive                   52.67
8    Strange, Noah            FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan       58.80
     Cuthbertson, Gavan       SO-2 Mount Olive                     DNF


Men's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kopmels, Cas             FR-1 Mount Olive                 1:57.05
2    House, Jonny             JR-3 High Point                  1:57.96
3    Shore, Ezekiel           JR-3 UNCW                        2:00.48
4    Welty, Owen              FR-1 High Point                  2:00.75
5    Marci, Mattia            FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:02.45
6    Gilbride, Aidan          SR-4 Mount Olive                 2:02.48
7    Dempsey, Collin          FR-1 UNCW                        2:03.37
8    Mixon, Pearson           FR-1 Francis Marion              2:03.99
9    Bierly, Nathanael        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:04.89
10   Olmstead, Ashton         FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:07.11
11   Parker, Terenthen        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:14.55
12   Small, Maleik            JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:17.17
13   Khomutov, Ivan           JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:17.50
14   Williams, Keyonte        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:25.50
15   Bowen, Andrew            SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:30.07
16   Mosley, Gabriel          FR-1 Francis Marion              2:53.64


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kopmels, Cas             FR-1 Mount Olive                 1:57.05
2    House, Jonny             JR-3 High Point                  1:57.96
3    Shore, Ezekiel           JR-3 UNCW                        2:00.48
4    Welty, Owen              FR-1 High Point                  2:00.75
5    Marci, Mattia            FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:02.45
7    Dempsey, Collin          FR-1 UNCW                        2:03.37


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Gilbride, Aidan          SR-4 Mount Olive                 2:02.48
8    Mixon, Pearson           FR-1 Francis Marion              2:03.99
9    Bierly, Nathanael        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:04.89
10   Olmstead, Ashton         FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:07.11
12   Small, Maleik            JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:17.17
15   Bowen, Andrew            SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:30.07


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
11   Parker, Terenthen        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:14.55
13   Khomutov, Ivan           JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:17.50
14   Williams, Keyonte        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     2:25.50
16   Mosley, Gabriel          FR-1 Francis Marion              2:53.64


Men's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kopmels, Cas             FR-1 Mount Olive                 3:56.37
2    Marci, Mattia            FR-1 Mount Olive                 4:03.20
3    Tarosky, Jake            FR-1 High Point                  4:06.97
4    Gilbride, Aidan          SR-4 Mount Olive                 4:08.78
5    Spatolisano, Dominic     FR-1 High Point                  4:10.21
6    Bierly, Nathanael        FR-1 Mount Olive                 4:19.24
7    Mixon, Pearson           FR-1 Francis Marion              4:21.02
8    Olmstead, Ashton         FR-1 Mount Olive                 4:27.05
9    England, Christian       SO-2 Francis Marion              4:32.95
10   Parker, Terenthen        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     4:39.69
11   Small, Maleik            JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     4:43.59
12   Bowen, Andrew            SR-4 North Carolina Wesleyan     4:48.95
13   Williams, Keyonte        JR-3 North Carolina Wesleyan     5:01.77


Men's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Sielkowski, Chris        FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan    17:08.63
2    England, Christian       SO-2 Francis Marion             17:15.06
3    Barungi, Philly          SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan    17:45.58


Men's 110 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Adams, David             SR-4 Northeastern                  14.64
2    Osunsami, Mayowa         JR-3 Northeastern                  14.89
3    Parks, Josh              SO-2 UNCW                          14.97
4    Burton, Terris           FR-1 High Point                    15.62
5    Stainback, Gabriel       JR-3 High Point                    15.88
6    Martin, Jordan           FR-1 Mount Olive                   16.27
7    Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                    17.12
8    Binkley, Stephen         SO-2 High Point                    17.22
9    Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                    17.68
10   Fearon, Zion             FR-1 High Point                    18.24
11   Blackburn, Jackson       FR-1 High Point                    19.36


110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Adams, David             SR-4 Northeastern                  14.64
2    Osunsami, Mayowa         JR-3 Northeastern                  14.89
3    Parks, Josh              SO-2 UNCW                          14.97
4    Burton, Terris           FR-1 High Point                    15.62
5    Stainback, Gabriel       JR-3 High Point                    15.88
6    Martin, Jordan           FR-1 Mount Olive                   16.27
8    Binkley, Stephen         SO-2 High Point                    17.22
10   Fearon, Zion             FR-1 High Point                    18.24


110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                    17.12
9    Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                    17.68
11   Blackburn, Jackson       FR-1 High Point                    19.36


Men's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Burton, Terris           FR-1 High Point                    54.24
2    Adams, David             SR-4 Northeastern                  54.49
3    Fearon, Zion             FR-1 High Point                    58.27
4    Blackburn, Jackson       FR-1 High Point                  1:04.26


Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    UNCW (A)                                               42.79
West,  Parks,  Jean-Guillaume,  Threatt Jr.
2    UNCW (B)                                               44.84



Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    High Point (A)                                       3:19.29
Gore,  Mills,  Stainback,  Burton
2    UNCW (A)                                             3:21.61
Fleming,  Parker,  Cooper,  Wright
3    High Point (B)                                       3:26.87
Conine,  Bogle,  House,  Fearon
4    UNCW (B)                                             3:39.65
Hunt,  Anderson,  Kobziak,  Shore
     UNCW (C)                                                 DNF
Milroy,  Stamper,  Shore,  Paynter


Men's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Johnson, Kamden          FR-1 Mount Olive                1.86m     6-1.25
2    Wood, Dylan              SR-4 UNCW                       1.86m     6-1.25
3    Parks, Josh              SO-2 UNCW                       1.85m     6-0.75
     Pelletier, Owen          JR-3 UNCW                          NH           


Men's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Clasper, Carter          SR-4 High Point                 4.70m       15-5
2    Stainback, Gabriel       JR-3 High Point                 4.70m       15-5
3    Craig, Adam              FR-1 High Point                 4.25m   13-11.25
4    Holliday, Cole           FR-1 High Point                 4.10m    13-5.25
5    Smith, Tanner            SO-2 Mount Olive                3.95m    12-11.5
6    Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                 3.65m   11-11.75
7    Malone, Logan            SO-2 UNCW                       3.50m    11-5.75
8    Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                 3.35m   10-11.75


Men's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Parker, Tashaun          FR-1 UNCW                       6.88m       22-7
2    Crutchfield, Da'Rod      SR-4 UNCW                       6.74m     22-1.5
3    Hines, Eian              JR-3 Mount Olive                6.67m   21-10.75
4    Foster, Isaiah           SO-2 Mount Olive                6.50m       21-4
5    Pelletier, Owen          JR-3 UNCW                       6.47m    21-2.75
6    Mills, Evan              FR-1 High Point                 6.46m     21-2.5
7    Hines, Ethan             SO-2 Mount Olive                6.43m    21-1.25
8    Haywood, Dawson          SO-2 UNCW                       6.42m    21-0.75
9    Johnson, Kamden          FR-1 Mount Olive                6.37m   20-10.75
10   Stainback, Gabriel       JR-3 High Point                 6.25m    20-6.25
11   Hunt, Ryan               SO-2 UNCW                       5.90m    19-4.25
12   Conine, Tucker           FR-1 High Point                 5.62m    18-5.25
13   Lewis, Brandon           FR-1 High Point                 5.52m     18-1.5


Men's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Coaxum, Larry            FR-1 High Point                13.83m     45-4.5
2    Hines, Eian              JR-3 Mount Olive               12.89m     42-3.5
3    Hines, Ethan             SO-2 Mount Olive               12.82m    42-0.75
     Foster, Isaiah           SO-2 Mount Olive                 FOUL           
     Haywood, Dawson          SO-2 UNCW                        FOUL           


Men's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Van Niekerk, Chris       FR-1 High Point                17.51m     57-5.5
2    Faison, Josh             JR-3 Mount Olive               15.40m    50-6.25
3    Ruiz, Zachary            SR-4 Northeastern              14.41m     47-3.5
4    Kalliske, Tom            JR-3 Mount Olive               13.94m       45-9
5    King, Kenneth            FR-1 UNCW                      13.49m    44-3.25
6    Lotts, Michael           SO-2 Mount Olive               12.62m       41-5
7    Wojcuich, Jon            JR-3 Mount Olive               11.46m    37-7.25
8    Smith-Forte, Alex        FR-1 Mount Olive               10.87m       35-8
9    Crawford, Billy          FR-1 Mount Olive                9.64m     31-7.5


Men's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Van Niekerk, Chris       FR-1 High Point                52.53m      172-4
2    Faison, Josh             JR-3 Mount Olive               48.85m      160-3
3    Kalliske, Tom            JR-3 Mount Olive               42.73m      140-2
4    Ruiz, Zachary            SR-4 Northeastern              40.52m     132-11
5    Howard, Ben              SO-2 Mount Olive               40.49m     132-10
6    Crawford, Billy          FR-1 Mount Olive               39.85m      130-9
7    Wojcuich, Jon            JR-3 Mount Olive               38.70m      127-0
8    King, Kenneth            FR-1 UNCW                      38.52m      126-4
9    Smith-Forte, Alex        FR-1 Mount Olive               38.37m     125-11
10   Stainback, Gabriel       JR-3 High Point                35.87m      117-8
11   Lotts, Michael           SO-2 Mount Olive               32.18m      105-7
12   Conine, Tucker           FR-1 High Point                27.28m       89-6


Men's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Wojcuich, Jon            JR-3 Mount Olive               53.28m     174-10
2    Lotts, Michael           SO-2 Mount Olive               50.66m      166-2
3    Villavicencio, Anthony   JR-3 High Point                46.33m      152-0
4    Howard, Ben              SO-2 Mount Olive               44.83m      147-1
5    Kalliske, Tom            JR-3 Mount Olive               39.78m      130-6
6    Faison, Josh             JR-3 Mount Olive               38.19m      125-3
7    Smith-Forte, Alex        FR-1 Mount Olive               35.93m     117-10
8    Crawford, Billy          FR-1 Mount Olive               34.31m      112-7


Men's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Greer, Rob               SO-2 High Point                60.20m      197-6
2    Van Niekerk, Chris       FR-1 High Point                59.43m      195-0
3    Lloyd, Jonathan          JR-3 UNCW                      54.07m      177-5
4    Tenor Jr., Ryan          FR-1 High Point                53.30m     174-10
5    Sample, Wally            FR-1 High Point                49.11m      161-1
6    Wood, Dylan              SR-4 UNCW                      42.32m     138-10
7    Hunt, Ryan               SO-2 UNCW                      37.24m      122-2
8    England, Christian       SO-2 Francis Marion            30.00m       98-5
9    Mendelsohn, Matt         FR-1 Francis Marion            28.45m       93-4
10   Conine, Tucker           FR-1 High Point                27.07m      88-10

Women's 100 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Crystal         SO-2 Towson                        12.01
2    Burton, Shamika          SO-2 Towson                        12.21
3    Bolden, Leah             SO-2 High Point                    12.25
4    Patillo, Nyesha          SR-4 UNCW                          12.40
5    Tucker, Sydney           FR-1 Towson                        12.54
6    Lofton, Madison          FR-1 UNCW                          12.78
7    Trott, Alexis            SR-4 Towson                        12.89
8    Bailey, Kaitlynn         FR-1 Col. of Charleston            12.92
9    Lines, Courtney          SO-2 UNCW                          12.97
10   Mcneill, Kierra          SO-2 Mount Olive                   13.04
11   Moody, Jaiden            SO-2 Mount Olive                   13.05
12   Porter , Kayla           FR-1 Col. of Charleston            13.12
13   King, Mya                FR-1 Towson                        13.13
14   Dawson, Alicia           FR-1 High Point                    13.22
15   Evans, Kelsey            FR-1 Towson                        13.29
16   Dean, Jordan             JR-3 Col. of Charleston            13.42
17   Coy, Abby                FR-1 High Point                    13.49
18   Cavanagh, Julianna       JR-3 UNCW                          13.62
19   Fogleman, Laurie         SO-2 Col. of Charleston            13.80
20   Triggs, Tylyia           FR-1 Mount Olive                   13.90
21   Cucinotta, Sophia        FR-1 Col. of Charleston            15.30


100 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Johnson, Crystal         SO-2 Towson                        12.01
2    Burton, Shamika          SO-2 Towson                        12.21
3    Bolden, Leah             SO-2 High Point                    12.25
4    Patillo, Nyesha          SR-4 UNCW                          12.40
5    Tucker, Sydney           FR-1 Towson                        12.54
7    Trott, Alexis            SR-4 Towson                        12.89
10   Mcneill, Kierra          SO-2 Mount Olive                   13.04
13   King, Mya                FR-1 Towson                        13.13


100 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Lofton, Madison          FR-1 UNCW                          12.78
9    Lines, Courtney          SO-2 UNCW                          12.97
11   Moody, Jaiden            SO-2 Mount Olive                   13.05
14   Dawson, Alicia           FR-1 High Point                    13.22
15   Evans, Kelsey            FR-1 Towson                        13.29
17   Coy, Abby                FR-1 High Point                    13.49
19   Fogleman, Laurie         SO-2 Col. of Charleston            13.80
20   Triggs, Tylyia           FR-1 Mount Olive                   13.90


100 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Bailey, Kaitlynn         FR-1 Col. of Charleston            12.92
12   Porter , Kayla           FR-1 Col. of Charleston            13.12
16   Dean, Jordan             JR-3 Col. of Charleston            13.42
18   Cavanagh, Julianna       JR-3 UNCW                          13.62
21   Cucinotta, Sophia        FR-1 Col. of Charleston            15.30


Women's 200 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tucker, Sydney           FR-1 Towson                        25.31
2    Bolden, Leah             SO-2 High Point                    25.39
3    McCoy, Sydney            JR-3 Mount Olive                   25.45
4    Sheffield, Brynn         JR-3 UNCW                          25.50
5    Lofton, Madison          FR-1 UNCW                          25.97
6    Moody, Jaiden            SO-2 Mount Olive                   26.23
7    Bailey, Kaitlynn         FR-1 Col. of Charleston            26.44
8    Martin-Palmer, Tajah     FR-1 Towson                        26.60
9    Johnson, Jasmine         FR-1 Towson                        26.68
10   Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                        26.81
11   Evans, Tiyuana           SO-2 Towson                        26.89
12   Kitchell, Alexandria     SO-2 Towson                        26.93
13   Porter , Kayla           FR-1 Col. of Charleston            27.04
14   Thring, Jacqueline       SO-2 Mount Olive                   27.05
15   Wilson, Natalyah         FR-1 Mount Olive                   27.10
16   Mcneill, Kierra          SO-2 Mount Olive                   27.31
17   Jacobs, Trinytee         FR-1 Towson                        27.38
18   Beckford, Brittany       JR-3 Mount Olive                   27.74
19   Dawson, Alicia           FR-1 High Point                    27.76
20   Coy, Abby                FR-1 High Point                    27.79
21   Fogleman, Laurie         SO-2 Col. of Charleston            27.84
22   Boghossian-James, Ani    SO-2 Towson                        27.85
23   Dean, Jordan             JR-3 Col. of Charleston            27.91
24   Ryan, Gabrielle          SO-2 UNCW                          28.00
25   Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                        28.60
26   Smith, Destiny           JR-3 UNCW                          28.87
27   Cucinotta, Sophia        FR-1 Col. of Charleston            30.98
     Johnson, Crystal         SO-2 Towson                          DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Tucker, Sydney           FR-1 Towson                        25.31
2    Bolden, Leah             SO-2 High Point                    25.39
4    Sheffield, Brynn         JR-3 UNCW                          25.50
5    Lofton, Madison          FR-1 UNCW                          25.97
     Johnson, Crystal         SO-2 Towson                          DNF


200 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
3    McCoy, Sydney            JR-3 Mount Olive                   25.45
6    Moody, Jaiden            SO-2 Mount Olive                   26.23
8    Martin-Palmer, Tajah     FR-1 Towson                        26.60
9    Johnson, Jasmine         FR-1 Towson                        26.68
11   Evans, Tiyuana           SO-2 Towson                        26.89
12   Kitchell, Alexandria     SO-2 Towson                        26.93
14   Thring, Jacqueline       SO-2 Mount Olive                   27.05
24   Ryan, Gabrielle          SO-2 UNCW                          28.00


200 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
10   Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                        26.81
15   Wilson, Natalyah         FR-1 Mount Olive                   27.10
16   Mcneill, Kierra          SO-2 Mount Olive                   27.31
18   Beckford, Brittany       JR-3 Mount Olive                   27.74
22   Boghossian-James, Ani    SO-2 Towson                        27.85
26   Smith, Destiny           JR-3 UNCW                          28.87


200 Meters Finals Section 4
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
13   Porter , Kayla           FR-1 Col. of Charleston            27.04
17   Jacobs, Trinytee         FR-1 Towson                        27.38
19   Dawson, Alicia           FR-1 High Point                    27.76
20   Coy, Abby                FR-1 High Point                    27.79
23   Dean, Jordan             JR-3 Col. of Charleston            27.91
25   Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                        28.60


200 Meters Finals Section 5
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
7    Bailey, Kaitlynn         FR-1 Col. of Charleston            26.44
21   Fogleman, Laurie         SO-2 Col. of Charleston            27.84
27   Cucinotta, Sophia        FR-1 Col. of Charleston            30.98


Women's 400 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Townsend, Mackenzie      FR-1 UNCW                          59.78
2    Spencer, Makiya          SR-4 UNCW                          59.91
3    Evans, Tiyuana           SO-2 Towson                      1:00.61
4    Johnson, Jasmine         FR-1 Towson                      1:00.88
5    Kitchell, Alexandria     SO-2 Towson                      1:01.26
6    Jacobs, Trinytee         FR-1 Towson                      1:01.96
7    Thring, Jacqueline       SO-2 Mount Olive                 1:02.21
8    Bellamy, Teanna          SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan     1:05.04
9    Sullivan, Ina Marie      FR-1 Francis Marion              1:14.50
10   Hermosa, Catalina        FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan     1:19.07


400 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Townsend, Mackenzie      FR-1 UNCW                          59.78
2    Spencer, Makiya          SR-4 UNCW                          59.91
3    Evans, Tiyuana           SO-2 Towson                      1:00.61
4    Johnson, Jasmine         FR-1 Towson                      1:00.88
5    Kitchell, Alexandria     SO-2 Towson                      1:01.26
6    Jacobs, Trinytee         FR-1 Towson                      1:01.96
7    Thring, Jacqueline       SO-2 Mount Olive                 1:02.21


400 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
8    Bellamy, Teanna          SO-2 North Carolina Wesleyan     1:05.04
9    Sullivan, Ina Marie      FR-1 Francis Marion              1:14.50
10   Hermosa, Catalina        FR-1 North Carolina Wesleyan     1:19.07


Women's 800 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Leach, Sarah             FR-1 UNCW                        2:22.51
2    Francois, Deandra        SO-2 Towson                      2:23.06
3    Smithwick, Cameron       SR-4 UNCW                        2:25.84
4    Valentine, Satori        FR-1 Towson                      2:27.59
5    Farwell, Aubrie          JR-3 UNCW                        2:29.98
6    Whiteman, Monique        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:33.54
7    Byrd, Chloe              JR-3 UNCW                        2:37.77
8    Lopez, Elizabeth         JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:41.45
9    Hippert, Neva            FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:50.43
10   Fleurilus, Celine        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:50.84
11   Lanier, Erin             JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:53.54
12   Witteborg, Paige         FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:59.54
13   Owens, Blakely           FR-1 Francis Marion              3:00.02
14   Macdonald, Sydney        FR-1 Mount Olive                 3:03.08


800 Meters Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Leach, Sarah             FR-1 UNCW                        2:22.51
2    Francois, Deandra        SO-2 Towson                      2:23.06
3    Smithwick, Cameron       SR-4 UNCW                        2:25.84
4    Valentine, Satori        FR-1 Towson                      2:27.59
5    Farwell, Aubrie          JR-3 UNCW                        2:29.98
7    Byrd, Chloe              JR-3 UNCW                        2:37.77


800 Meters Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
6    Whiteman, Monique        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:33.54
8    Lopez, Elizabeth         JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:41.45
10   Fleurilus, Celine        FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:50.84


800 Meters Finals Section 3
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
9    Hippert, Neva            FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:50.43
11   Lanier, Erin             JR-3 Mount Olive                 2:53.54
12   Witteborg, Paige         FR-1 Mount Olive                 2:59.54
13   Owens, Blakely           FR-1 Francis Marion              3:00.02
14   Macdonald, Sydney        FR-1 Mount Olive                 3:03.08


Women's 1500 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Woltjen, Alexa           JR-3 UNCW                        4:58.99
2    Whiteman, Monique        FR-1 Mount Olive                 5:00.83
3    Smithwick, Haley         SR-4 UNCW                        5:02.16
4    Hobbs, Kendall           FR-1 UNCW                        5:02.92
5    Owens, Summer            JR-3 UNCW                        5:05.33
6    Koehler, Sierra          SR-4 UNCW                        5:05.72
7    Keefer, Paige            JR-3 Towson                      5:08.55
8    Ledgett, Julia           SR-4 UNCW                        5:09.55
9    Bingham, Gretchen        SO-2 UNCW                        5:09.86
10   McManus, Lefler          SR-4 UNCW                        5:21.67
11   Lopez, Elizabeth         JR-3 Mount Olive                 5:34.53
12   Lanier, Erin             JR-3 Mount Olive                 5:35.86
13   Hippert, Neva            FR-1 Mount Olive                 5:38.40
14   Macdonald, Sydney        FR-1 Mount Olive                 5:40.93
15   Fleurilus, Celine        FR-1 Mount Olive                 5:40.94
16   Witteborg, Paige         FR-1 Mount Olive                 5:49.24
17   Moss, Molly              FR-1 Francis Marion              6:04.90
18   Lay, Ainsley             FR-1 UNCW                        6:05.58


Women's 5000 Meters Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Kasitz, Angela           SO-2 Francis Marion             22:41.52
2    Griffin, Annalena        FR-1 Francis Marion             24:07.49


Women's 100 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Chen, Asia               JR-3 Towson                        14.83
2    Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                        14.84
3    Martin-Palmer, Tajah     FR-1 Towson                        14.86
4    Crompton, Lexi           FR-1 High Point                    15.18
5    Boghossian-James, Ani    SO-2 Towson                        15.22
6    Reynolds, Madison        SR-4 High Point                    15.30
7    King, Mya                FR-1 Towson                        15.66
8    Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                        15.83
9    Hunter, Jayda            FR-1 UNCW                          15.95
10   Whimple, Victoria        JR-3 UNCW                          16.35
11   Morrison, Jordan         FR-1 High Point                    16.79
12   Thompson, Lauryn         FR-1 Mount Olive                   18.12
13   Triggs, Tylyia           FR-1 Mount Olive                   23.38
     Smith, Destiny           JR-3 UNCW                            DNF


100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Chen, Asia               JR-3 Towson                        14.83
2    Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                        14.84
3    Martin-Palmer, Tajah     FR-1 Towson                        14.86
4    Crompton, Lexi           FR-1 High Point                    15.18
6    Reynolds, Madison        SR-4 High Point                    15.30
7    King, Mya                FR-1 Towson                        15.66
9    Hunter, Jayda            FR-1 UNCW                          15.95
     Smith, Destiny           JR-3 UNCW                            DNF


100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
5    Boghossian-James, Ani    SO-2 Towson                        15.22
8    Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                        15.83
10   Whimple, Victoria        JR-3 UNCW                          16.35
11   Morrison, Jordan         FR-1 High Point                    16.79
12   Thompson, Lauryn         FR-1 Mount Olive                   18.12
13   Triggs, Tylyia           FR-1 Mount Olive                   23.38


Women's 400 Hurdles Finals
======================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                           Time
======================================================================
1    Morrison, Jordan         FR-1 High Point                  1:03.79
2    Chen, Asia               JR-3 Towson                      1:04.87
3    Poteat, Ariana           FR-1 Towson                      1:07.44
4    Peters, Erin             FR-1 High Point                  1:09.51
5    Arthur, Taylor           SO-2 High Point                  1:09.95
6    Mixon, Carly             FR-1 UNCW                        1:14.08


Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals
=================================================================
    Team                                                     Time
=================================================================
1    High Point (A)                                       3:58.90
Arthur,  Morrison,  Bolden,  McPhail
2    Towson (A)                                           4:01.32
Edsall,  Keefer,  Francois,  Valentine
3    UNCW (A)                                             4:13.40
Townsend,  Spencer,  Sheffield,  Mixon
4    Towson (B)                                           4:15.09
Evans,  Chen,  Johnson,  Johnson
5    Towson (C)                                           4:17.15
Kitchell,  King,  Burton,  Boghossian-Jame
6    UNCW (B)                                             4:22.05
Bingham,  Byrd,  Farwell,  Hobbs
7    Towson (D)                                           4:23.01
Jacobs,  Thomas,  Martin-Palmer,  Poteat
8    UNCW (C)                                             4:23.83
McManus,  Woltjen,  Smithwick,  Smithwick


Women's High Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Boghossian-James, Ani    SO-2 Towson                     1.63m     5-4.25
2    Crompton, Lexi           FR-1 High Point                 1.63m     5-4.25
3    Smith, Rebekah           FR-1 UNCW                       1.58m     5-2.25
4    Taylor, Lauryn           FR-1 UNCW                       1.53m     5-0.25
4    Norr, Madeline           SO-2 UNCW                       1.53m     5-0.25
6    Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                     1.53m     5-0.25
7    Beckford, Brittany       JR-3 Mount Olive                1.48m    4-10.25
8    Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                     1.43m     4-8.25
9    Wilson, Natalyah         FR-1 Mount Olive                1.43m     4-8.25


Women's Pole Vault Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Horn, Mackenzie          SO-2 High Point                 4.12m    13-6.25
2    Keys, Jessica            JR-3 High Point                 3.35m   10-11.75
3    Vesper, Rachel           FR-1 High Point                 3.20m       10-6
     Christian, Chloe         SO-2 Col. of Charleston            NH           


Women's Long Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Trott, Alexis            SR-4 Towson                     5.37m     17-7.5
2    Whimple, Victoria        JR-3 UNCW                       5.24m    17-2.25
3    Cavanagh, Julianna       JR-3 UNCW                       5.20m    17-0.75
4    Reynolds, Madison        SR-4 High Point                 5.18m       17-0
5    Ryan, Gabrielle          SO-2 UNCW                       5.14m    16-10.5
6    Evans, Kelsey            FR-1 Towson                     5.13m      16-10
7    Gnoumou, Deborah         FR-1 Towson                     4.95m       16-3
8    Vannoy, Kaylee           JR-3 UNCW                       4.86m    15-11.5
9    Hunter, Jayda            FR-1 UNCW                       4.79m    15-8.75
10   Wilkinson, Liana         FR-1 Towson                     4.76m     15-7.5


Women's Triple Jump Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Whimple, Victoria        JR-3 UNCW                      11.79m    38-8.25
2    Dawson, Alicia           FR-1 High Point                11.71m       38-5
3    Hunter, Jayda            FR-1 UNCW                      11.35m       37-3
4    Cavanagh, Julianna       JR-3 UNCW                      11.31m    37-1.25
5    Smith, Mora              FR-1 Mount Olive               11.09m    36-4.75


Women's Shot Put Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Coleman, Lauren          SR-4 Towson                    15.52m      50-11
2    Redwood, Leeyan          SR-4 Northeastern              13.24m    43-5.25
3    Thorpe, Kayla            FR-1 Towson                    12.75m      41-10
4    Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                12.56m     41-2.5
5    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    12.07m    39-7.25
6    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    11.47m    37-7.75
7    Sutton, Kaliya           FR-1 Mount Olive               11.42m    37-5.75
8    Coon, Brianna            SR-4 UNCW                      11.18m    36-8.25
9    Smith, Darianna          FR-1 High Point                10.93m    35-10.5
10   Holder, Trinity          FR-1 Mount Olive               10.69m       35-1
11   Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                10.30m     33-9.5
12   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               10.22m     33-6.5
13   Lamond, Toni             SO-2 High Point                10.03m      32-11
14   Patterson, Alexis        SR-4 Francis Marion             9.24m    30-3.75
15   Kenan, Kaitlin           FR-1 Mount Olive                8.87m    29-1.25
16   Mason, Brianna           FR-1 Francis Marion             8.14m     26-8.5


Shot Put Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Smith, Darianna          FR-1 High Point                10.93m    35-10.5
10   Holder, Trinity          FR-1 Mount Olive               10.69m       35-1
11   Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                10.30m     33-9.5
13   Lamond, Toni             SO-2 High Point                10.03m      32-11
14   Patterson, Alexis        SR-4 Francis Marion             9.24m    30-3.75
15   Kenan, Kaitlin           FR-1 Mount Olive                8.87m    29-1.25
16   Mason, Brianna           FR-1 Francis Marion             8.14m     26-8.5


Shot Put Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Coleman, Lauren          SR-4 Towson                    15.52m      50-11
2    Redwood, Leeyan          SR-4 Northeastern              13.24m    43-5.25
3    Thorpe, Kayla            FR-1 Towson                    12.75m      41-10
4    Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                12.56m     41-2.5
5    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    12.07m    39-7.25
6    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    11.47m    37-7.75
7    Sutton, Kaliya           FR-1 Mount Olive               11.42m    37-5.75
8    Coon, Brianna            SR-4 UNCW                      11.18m    36-8.25
12   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               10.22m     33-6.5


Women's Discus Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                46.18m      151-6
2    Keck, Mary Brigid        JR-3 Mount Olive               40.41m      132-7
3    Morrison, Tameia         JR-3 Mount Olive               39.65m      130-1
4    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    39.48m      129-6
5    Scattergood, Amanda      FR-1 High Point                39.29m     128-11
6    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    38.88m      127-7
7    Redwood, Leeyan          SR-4 Northeastern              38.41m      126-0
8    Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                34.91m      114-6
9    Lockett, Candy           JR-3 Mount Olive               33.35m      109-5
10   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               32.26m     105-10
11   Owens, Kimbra            SO-2 Col. of Charleston        31.69m      104-0
12   Smith, Darianna          FR-1 High Point                29.99m       98-5
13   Thorpe, Kayla            FR-1 Towson                    29.81m      97-10
14   Parsons, Kira            FR-1 Towson                    29.07m       95-4
15   Patterson, Alexis        SR-4 Francis Marion            29.04m       95-3
16   Mason, Brianna           FR-1 Francis Marion            27.17m       89-2
17   Herndon, Haizley         FR-1 Francis Marion            15.20m      49-10


Discus Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
9    Lockett, Candy           JR-3 Mount Olive               33.35m      109-5
10   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               32.26m     105-10
11   Owens, Kimbra            SO-2 Col. of Charleston        31.69m      104-0
12   Smith, Darianna          FR-1 High Point                29.99m       98-5
14   Parsons, Kira            FR-1 Towson                    29.07m       95-4
15   Patterson, Alexis        SR-4 Francis Marion            29.04m       95-3
16   Mason, Brianna           FR-1 Francis Marion            27.17m       89-2
17   Herndon, Haizley         FR-1 Francis Marion            15.20m      49-10


Discus Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                46.18m      151-6
2    Keck, Mary Brigid        JR-3 Mount Olive               40.41m      132-7
3    Morrison, Tameia         JR-3 Mount Olive               39.65m      130-1
4    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    39.48m      129-6
5    Scattergood, Amanda      FR-1 High Point                39.29m     128-11
6    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    38.88m      127-7
7    Redwood, Leeyan          SR-4 Northeastern              38.41m      126-0
8    Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                34.91m      114-6
13   Thorpe, Kayla            FR-1 Towson                    29.81m      97-10


Women's Hammer Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Belvit, Erica            SR-4 Northeastern              59.39m     194-10
2    Lockett, Candy           JR-3 Mount Olive               54.59m      179-1
3    Coleman, Lauren          SR-4 Towson                    53.37m      175-1
4    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    52.39m     171-10
5    Keck, Mary Brigid        JR-3 Mount Olive               50.31m      165-1
6    Cooper, Monae            SR-4 Northeastern              48.87m      160-4
7    Morrison, Tameia         JR-3 Mount Olive               46.30m     151-11
8    Holbrook, Samantha       FR-1 Col. of Charleston        42.13m      138-3
9    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    41.93m      137-7
10   Coon, Brianna            SR-4 UNCW                      40.67m      133-5
11   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               40.14m      131-8
12   Scattergood, Amanda      FR-1 High Point                36.53m     119-10
13   Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                36.13m      118-6
14   Lamond, Toni             SO-2 High Point                34.34m      112-8
15   Kenan, Kaitlin           FR-1 Mount Olive               33.18m     108-10
16   Sutton, Kaliya           FR-1 Mount Olive               30.91m      101-5
17   Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                27.31m       89-7
     Owens, Kimbra            SO-2 Col. of Charleston          FOUL           
     Holder, Trinity          FR-1 Mount Olive                 FOUL           
     Scott, Areyanna          FR-1 Col. of Charleston          FOUL           


Hammer Finals Flight 1
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
8    Holbrook, Samantha       FR-1 Col. of Charleston        42.13m      138-3
12   Scattergood, Amanda      FR-1 High Point                36.53m     119-10
13   Marsico, Letizia         FR-1 High Point                36.13m      118-6
14   Lamond, Toni             SO-2 High Point                34.34m      112-8
15   Kenan, Kaitlin           FR-1 Mount Olive               33.18m     108-10
16   Sutton, Kaliya           FR-1 Mount Olive               30.91m      101-5
17   Betts, Liana             FR-1 High Point                27.31m       89-7
     Owens, Kimbra            SO-2 Col. of Charleston          FOUL           
     Holder, Trinity          FR-1 Mount Olive                 FOUL           
     Scott, Areyanna          FR-1 Col. of Charleston          FOUL           


Hammer Finals Flight 2
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Belvit, Erica            SR-4 Northeastern              59.39m     194-10
2    Lockett, Candy           JR-3 Mount Olive               54.59m      179-1
3    Coleman, Lauren          SR-4 Towson                    53.37m      175-1
4    Coleman, Georgia         SO-2 Towson                    52.39m     171-10
5    Keck, Mary Brigid        JR-3 Mount Olive               50.31m      165-1
6    Cooper, Monae            SR-4 Northeastern              48.87m      160-4
7    Morrison, Tameia         JR-3 Mount Olive               46.30m     151-11
9    Owens, Fatimah           FR-1 Towson                    41.93m      137-7
10   Coon, Brianna            SR-4 UNCW                      40.67m      133-5
11   Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               40.14m      131-8


Women's Javelin Finals
=============================================================================
     Athlete                    Yr Team                        Mark
=============================================================================
1    Thorpe, Kayla            FR-1 Towson                    43.58m      143-0
2    Scott, Areyanna          FR-1 Col. of Charleston        40.35m      132-4
3    Parsons, Kira            FR-1 Towson                    40.18m     131-10
4    Morrison, Tameia         JR-3 Mount Olive               33.14m      108-9
5    Gregory, Katie           SO-2 High Point                30.24m       99-2
6    Vannoy, Kaylee           JR-3 UNCW                      29.19m       95-9
7    Patterson, Alexis        SR-4 Francis Marion            28.78m       94-5
8    Ryan, Gabrielle          SO-2 UNCW                      25.24m      82-10
9    Tobin, Samantha          JR-3 Mount Olive               19.95m       65-5
10   Richardson, London       JR-3 Francis Marion            17.35m      56-11
11   Herndon, Haizley         FR-1 Francis Marion            16.43m      53-11
12   Mason, Brianna           FR-1 Francis Marion            14.91m      48-11
13   Boggs, Taylor            SO-2 Francis Marion            13.02m       42-8