RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Bronwyn Schwend, Lejeune High Scho
Lejeune Home Meet #1 - 11/19/2020 6:58:47 PM
Lejeune High School, Camp Lejeune, NC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Karl Benson 12 Lejeune 17:51.00 1
2 Tyler Shelton 11 Lejeune 17:52.00 2
3 Nicholas Presley 12 Lejeune 17:54.00 3
4 Preston Berthold 10 Lejeune 19:16.00 4
5 Christian Aceves 10 Lejeune 19:21.00 5
6 Seth Smith 12 Lejeune 19:31.00 6
7 Josiah Hynes 10 East Carteret 19:34.00
8 Riley Pavlik 11 Dixon 19:39.00 7
9 Brody Galvin 11 Dixon 19:43.00 8
10 Michael McCabe 10 Croatan 20:13.00 9
11 Croft McLean 10 Croatan 20:18.00 10
12 Ben Futral 11 Croatan 20:19.00 11
13 Micah Paquin 10 Lejeune 20:21.00 12
14 Maddox Prindle 9 Dixon 20:35.00 13
15 Ethan Dodson 12 Dixon 20:38.00 14
16 Joseph McCabe 11 Croatan 20:40.00 15
17 Johnathon Baxley 9 Dixon 21:27.00 16
18 Jacob Pavlik 9 Dixon 21:40.00 17
19 Tim McCabe 10 Croatan 21:47.00 18
20 Ben Anderson 12 Dixon 22:40.00 19
21 Alexander Sharp 9 Croatan 23:16.00 20
22 Elijah Miller 11 Croatan 23:26.00 21
23 Jesse Humphries 10 East Carteret 25:05.00
24 Samuel Jensen 9 East Carteret 25:06.00
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Lejeune 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 12
Total Time: 1:32:14 Average: 18:26.80 1-5 Split: 1:30
2 Dixon 58 7 8 13 14 16 17 19
Total Time: 1:42:02 Average: 20:24.40 1-5 Split: 1:48
3 Croatan 63 9 10 11 15 18 20 21
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.40 1-5 Split: 1:34
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Avah Beikirch 11 Croatan 21:10.00 1
2 Regan Row 9 Dixon 21:40.00 2
3 Elizabeth Schwend 12 Lejeune 22:48.00 3
4 Claire Nickson 11 Croatan 23:04.00 4
5 Skyler Kuncik 12 Lejeune 23:05.00 5
6 Annemarie Harlow 9 Lejeune 23:39.00 6
7 Madilyne Blanton 10 Lejeune 23:42.00 7
8 Samantha Hall 10 Croatan 23:47.00 8
9 Emalee Reynolds 12 Lejeune 23:53.00 9
10 Lillian Beck 9 Croatan 23:58.00 10
11 Aspen Petersen 11 Lejeune 24:03.00 11
12 Wilhelmina Pudol 11 Dixon 24:04.00 12
13 Teal Edholm 10 Croatan 24:06.00 13
14 Emilie Hayes 9 Croatan 24:12.00 14
15 Olivia Beck 11 Croatan 24:37.00 15
16 Katelyn Burrows 10 Lejeune 24:59.00 16
17 Trinay Rudd 11 Dixon 25:16.00 17
18 Emma Vincent 10 Dixon 26:44.00 18
19 Tristen Rudd 11 Dixon 27:50.00 19
20 Emily Concepcion 12 Dixon 30:35.00 20
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Lejeune 30 3 5 6 7 9 11 16
Total Time: 1:57:07 Average: 23:25.40 1-5 Split: 1:05
2 Croatan 36 1 4 8 10 13 14 15
Total Time: 1:56:05 Average: 23:13.00 1-5 Split: 2:56
3 Dixon 68 2 12 17 18 19 20 -
Total Time: 2:05:34 Average: 25:06.80 1-5 Split: 6:10