Coastal 8 Winter Track Championship

Rocky Point, NC
Hosted by Heide Trask
Timing/Results Its Go Time

Final Results

It's Go Time - Contractor License                          Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  Page 1
             2020 Coastal 8 Conference Winter Trackand Field Championship - 2/5/2020
                                        Trask High School
                                             Results

  Event 1  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Anderson, Nickolis           Richlands              5-10.00
  2 Matas, AJ                    Croatan               J5-02.00
  2 Baldwin, Kyle                Lejeune                5-02.00
  4 McCabe, Thomas               Croatan                5-00.00
  4 Pruett, Zachary              Croatan               J5-00.00
 -- Barnhill, Joshua             Pender                      NH
 -- Roller, Kyler                Lejeune                     NH
 -- Cooper, Marcus               Lejeune                     NH
 -- Murray, Hayden               Heide Trask                 NH

  Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lana, Faith                  Pender                 4-10.00
  2 Blanton, Madilyne            Lejeune                4-06.00
  3 Lynch, Kiyanna               Richlands             J4-00.00
  3 Cahill, Maria                Heide Trask           J4-00.00
  3 Wood, Sophia                 Heide Trask           J4-00.00
 -- Treto, Taylor                Pender                      NH
 -- Mitchell, Mary               Dixon                       NH
 -- Clifford, Desiree'           Heide Trask                 NH
 -- Downing, Karla               Richlands                   NH
 -- Fedoronko, Mia               Pender                      NH
 -- Merrell, Paige               Croatan                     NH

  Event 3  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Warner, Kywaun               Heide Trask           20-05.00
  2 Gilman, Tyler                Lejeune               17-03.00
  3 Murray, Hayden               Heide Trask           16-03.00
  4 Metcalf, Danny               Croatan               15-07.00
  5 Bea, Antonio                 Pender                15-05.00
  6 Cooper, Marcus               Lejeune               14-10.00
  7 Eason, Hunter                Heide Trask           14-08.00
  8 Daffron, Jack                Croatan               14-07.00
  9 Futral, Ben                  Croatan               14-04.00
 10 Geronimo, Steven             Lejeune               11-06.00

  Event 4  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Livingston, Andralyn         East Carteret         15-09.00
  2 Johnson, Latecyia            East Carteret         15-01.50
  3 Lana, Faith                  Pender                14-05.50
  4 Stone, Kilala                Lejeune               13-04.50
  5 Therrassant, Gabby           Heide Trask           12-08.00
  6 Scribner, Sarah              Dixon                 12-06.00
  7 Clifford, Desiree'           Heide Trask           11-10.00

  ....Event 4  Girls Long Jump
  7 Forsythe, Samantha           Croatan               11-10.00
  9 Merrell, Paige               Croatan               11-08.00
 10 Jones, Michaela              Dixon                 11-04.50
 11 Wood, Sophia                 Heide Trask           11-04.00
 12 DiBella, Sophia              Lejeune               10-10.00
 13 Fedoronko, Mia               Pender                10-09.00
 13 Rudd, Trinay                 Dixon                 10-09.00
 15 Kelley, Dajanae              Lejeune               10-02.50
 16 Fedoronko, Kinley            Pender                 9-11.50

  Event 5  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Kyle                Lejeune               13-00.00
  2 Boucher, Jacob               Croatan               12-00.00
  3 Presson, Dylan               Lejeune               11-00.00
  4 Daffron, Jack                Croatan                9-06.00
  4 Cooper, Niklas               Lejeune                9-06.00
  6 Reardon, Luke                Croatan                9-00.00

  Event 6  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Loucks, Claire               Croatan               11-00.00
  2 Morton, Emma                 Croatan                8-00.00
 -- Reynolds, Emalee             Lejeune                     NH

  Event 7  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Leonard               Dixon                 40-07.00
  2 Baldwin, Kyle                Lejeune               35-00.00
  3 Murray, Hayden               Heide Trask           34-09.00
  4 Matas, AJ                    Croatan               34-07.00
  5 Cooper, Marcus               Lejeune               33-11.50
 -- Daffron, Jack                Croatan                     ND
 -- Futral, Connor               Croatan                     DQ

  Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Latecyia            East Carteret         32-04.50
  2 Lana, Faith                  Pender                30-10.00
  3 Forsythe, Samantha           Croatan               28-05.00
  4 Rahman, Mckarem              Croatan               27-10.50
  5 Clifford, Desiree'           Heide Trask           27-08.00
  6 Rudd, Trinay                 Dixon                 27-01.00
  7 Merrell, Paige               Croatan               26-11.50
  8 Cahill, Maria                Heide Trask           26-02.50
  9 Feliciano, Brooke            Dixon                 25-04.00
 -- Croom, Abigail               Pender                      ND

  ....Event 8  Girls Triple Jump
 -- Treto, Taylor                Pender                      ND
 -- Lee-Morgan, Sa'Naiyah        Heide Trask                 ND
 -- Harbison, Lillian            Dixon                       ND

  Event 9  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matas, AJ                    Croatan               41-03.25
  2 Rouse, Will                  Croatan               38-01.75
  3 Martinez-Felix, Otilio       Dixon                 35-10.75
  4 Morrison, Shawn              Croatan               33-07.00
  5 Cooper, JaShaun              Pender                32-05.50
  6 Bolin, Jacob                 Pender                31-01.00
  7 Sharpless, JyKies            Dixon                 30-07.50
  8 Lane, Keegan                 Heide Trask           30-03.00
  9 Martin, Tyler                Richlands             29-09.00
 10 Geronimo, Steven             Lejeune               24-03.00
 11 Williams, Isaac              Southwest Onslow      23-11.50
 12 Quackenbush, Alexander       Lejeune               20-00.00
 -- Spencer, Lionel              Pender                      ND

  Event 10  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hearn, Daisy                 Pender                    8.25

  Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sonti              Pender                32-10.00
  2 Waltrip, Shelby              Croatan               31-00.50
  3 Keith, Alexis                Pender                30-11.50
  4 Melby, Sarah                 Croatan               30-05.50
  5 Mann, Sydney                 Croatan               29-05.00
  6 Perdue, Anna                 Lejeune               28-00.00
  7 Sharpe, Auralon              Richlands             26-09.00
  8 Wool, Morgan                 Dixon                 24-10.00
  9 Evans, Victoria              East Carteret         23-06.00
 10 Romero, Stephanie            Heide Trask           18-09.00
 11 Torres, Yulisa               Heide Trask           18-00.00
 12 Reynoso, Elayna              Lejeune               13-00.00

  Event 101  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Lejeune  'A'                                        8:31.61
     1) Benson, Karl                    2) Cooper, Niklas
     3) Presley, Nicholas               4) Shelton, Tyler
  2 Croatan  'A'                                        8:44.20
     1) Wallace, James                  2) McGehee, Nolan

  ....Event 101  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
     3) Hall, Jaxon                     4) Johnston, jacob
  3 Richlands  'A'                                      8:48.44
  4 Heide Trask  'A'                                    9:04.50
  5 Pender  'A'                                         9:19.19
  6 Dixon  'A'                                         10:13.69
     1) Galvin, Brody                   2) Figueroa, Danilo
     3) Bradley, Gavin                  4) Harper, Braxton

  Event 102  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Croatan  'A'                                       11:04.68
     1) Berger, Hannah                  2) Egerton, Grace
     3) Inscoe, Sidney                  4) Ketner, Janelle
  2 Lejeune  'A'                                       11:23.54
     1) Kuncik, Skyler                  2) Lamb, Hailey
     3) Schwend, Elizabeth              4) Blanton, Madilyne
  3 Richlands  'A'                                     11:33.49
  4 Dixon  'A'                                         12:44.51
     1) Rudd, Trinay                    2) Young, Rylee
     3) Capps, MacKenzie                4) Rudd, Tristen
  5 Heide Trask  'A'                                   13:13.30
  6 Pender  'A'                                        13:45.74

  Event 103  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberts, John                Heide Trask               9.95
  2 Hayes, Christian             Pender                   10.51
  3 Eason, Hunter                Heide Trask              10.68
Section  2
  1 Warner, Kywaun               Heide Trask               7.78
  2 Baldwin, Kyle                Lejeune                   7.97
  3 Gilman, Tyler                Lejeune                   8.74
  4 Skinner, Paul                Croatan                   8.75
  5 Tolliver, Avis               Dixon                     9.52
  6 Turner, Dillon               Lejeune                   9.62

  Event 104  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Blanton, Madilyne            Lejeune                  10.60
  2 Gurganus, Riley              Pender                   10.76
  3 Petersen, Aspen              Lejeune                  12.20
Section  2
  1 Morton, Emma                 Croatan                   9.41
  2 Hicks, Cheyenne              Heide Trask               9.42
  3 Therrassant, Gabby           Heide Trask               9.95
  4 Merrell, Paige               Croatan                  10.26
  5 Mann, Sydney                 Croatan                  10.30

  Event 105  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Reardon, Luke                Croatan                   7.33
  2 Rodriguez, Alexander         Lejeune                   8.34
  3 Martin, Tyler                Richlands                 8.80
Section  2
  1 Hayes, Christian             Pender                    7.18
  2 Lee, Jermaine                Dixon                     7.26
  3 Henry, Jaylan                Heide Trask               7.31
  4 Person, Nate                 Croatan                   7.32
  5 Carlson, Robbie              Croatan                   7.39
  6 Bea, Antonio                 Pender                    7.47
  7 Lopez, Augustine             Lejeune                   7.51
  8 Geronimo, Steven             Lejeune                   8.42
Section  3
  1 Ramsey, Tamarius             Dixon                     6.60
  2 Smith, Leonard               Dixon                     6.68
  3 Shivers, Lonnie              Pender                    6.73
  4 Pagan, Tyquan                Southwest Onslow          6.87
  5 White, Nehemiah              Southwest Onslow          6.93
  6 Warner, Kywaun               Heide Trask               6.97
  7 Newton, Robert               Southwest Onslow          7.07
  8 McNinch, Matthew             Heide Trask               7.16

  Event 106  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Inman, Abbie                 Southwest Onslow          8.95
  2 Reynoso, Elayna              Lejeune                   9.03
  3 Capps, Anneliese             Dixon                     9.52
Section  2
  1 Rios, Leilani                Croatan                   8.23
  2 Hansley, Emanie              Heide Trask               8.25
  3 Sharpless, Briauna           Heide Trask               8.38
  4 Lee-Morgan, Sa'Naiyah        Heide Trask               8.51
  5 Bowling, Ashley              Southwest Onslow          8.59
  6 DiBella, Sophia              Lejeune                   8.79
Section  3
  1 Livingston, Andralyn         East Carteret             7.36
  2 Johnson, Latecyia            East Carteret             7.58
  3 Rahman, Mckarem              Croatan                   7.82
  4 Bell, Trasaunti              Southwest Onslow          7.84
  5 Melby, Sarah                 Croatan                   7.89
  6 Stone, Kilala                Lejeune                   7.90
  7 Jones, Michaela              Dixon                     8.03
  8 Turner, Kylie                Dixon                     8.62

  Event 107  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dixon  'A'                                          1:33.13
     1) Smith, Leonard                  2) Joslin, Cyrus
     3) Ramsey, Tamarius                4) Tolliver, Avis
  2 Croatan  'A'                                        1:36.04
     1) Irizarry, Oscar                 2) Skinner, Paul
     3) Lombreglia, Kenny               4) Metcalf, Danny
  3 Lejeune  'A'                                        1:37.50
     1) Wisherd, Kamrin                 2) Turner, Dillon
     3) Gilman, Tyler                   4) Benson, Karl
  4 Pender  'A'                                         1:38.15
  5 Heide Trask  'A'                                    1:44.15

  Event 108  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Croatan  'A'                                        1:54.74
     1) Mann, Sophia                    2) Rahman, Mckarem
     3) Waltrip, Shelby                 4) Melby, Sarah
  2 Heide Trask  'A'                                    1:59.64
  3 Dixon  'A'                                          2:01.47
     1) Jones, Michaela                 2) Feliciano, Brooke
     3) Boujie, Mia                     4) Scribner, Sarah
  4 Lejeune  'A'                                        2:03.06
     1) Kelley, Dajanae                 2) Reynolds, Emalee
     3) Perdue, Anna                    4) Stone, Kilala
  5 Richlands  'A'                                      2:06.48

  Event 109  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kleckner, Elliott            Croatan                4:31.91
  2 Benson, Karl                 Lejeune                4:38.92
  3 Kleckner, Cooper             Croatan                4:40.52
  4 Rodriguez, Colten            Croatan                4:40.71
  5 Hernandez Perez, Luis        Heide Trask            4:42.89
  6 Shelton, Tyler               Lejeune                4:56.36
  7 Cooper, Niklas               Lejeune                5:09.00
  8 Reig, Nathan                 Heide Trask            5:14.76
  9 Marshall, Nick               Pender                 5:16.28
 10 Benton, Michael              Heide Trask            5:16.63
 11 Smith, Cadin                 Richlands              5:21.71
 12 Pavlik, Riley                Dixon                  5:23.61
 13 Rubendall, Rylan             Richlands              5:30.44
 14 Harper, Braxton              Dixon                  5:34.01
 15 Pajak, Rafael                Richlands              5:36.43
 16 Wheeler, Samuel              Pender                 5:48.18
 17 Berry, William               Pender                 5:50.38
 18 Scambler, Weston             Dixon                  6:00.00
 19 Jevning, Aiden               Southwest Onslow       6:04.37

  Event 110  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Beikirch, Avah               Croatan                5:46.90
  2 Hall, Samantha               Croatan                6:02.72
  3 Kuncik, Skyler               Lejeune                6:23.66
  4 Lippy, Elizabeth             Richlands              6:26.61
  5 Moretz, Helena               Pender                 6:28.97
  6 Schwend, Elizabeth           Lejeune                6:31.24
  7 Carr, Grace                  Southwest Onslow       7:26.21
  8 Sonneveld, Samantha          Dixon                  7:29.15
  9 Cruz, Maribel                Heide Trask            7:36.63
 10 Hrudka, Erin                 Southwest Onslow       7:47.85
 11 Malinoski, Jenna             Heide Trask            7:48.47
 12 Paulhus, Kennah              Richlands              7:59.85
 13 Bell, Alyssa                 Pender                 8:00.22
 14 Newport, Taylor              Pender                 8:41.07
 15 Gomez, Fiorella              Heide Trask            8:58.74

  Event 111  Boys 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McCabe, Thomas               Croatan                1:06.38
  2 Johnston, jacob              Croatan                1:07.41
  3 Warner, Kywaun               Heide Trask            1:10.82
  4 Smotherman, Duane            Southwest Onslow       1:14.63
  5 Wisherd, Kamrin              Lejeune                1:15.08
  6 Umoren, Sylas                Richlands              1:15.94
  7 Bautista-Hernandez, Jare     Pender                 1:21.64
  8 Reynolds, Jesse              Richlands              1:22.20
  9 Guzman, Tyler                Pender                 1:22.25
 10 Finnerty, Aiden              Lejeune                1:24.22
 11 Doremus, Ethan               Southwest Onslow       1:24.88
 12 Meza, Ruben                  Heide Trask            1:25.59
 13 Harper, Braxton              Dixon                  1:26.51
 14 Swinson, Cameron             Pender                 1:27.34

  Event 112  Girls 500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Nyasia             Richlands              1:19.68
  2 Trigleth, Alyssia            Croatan                1:20.57
  3 Coates, Alexa                Croatan                1:24.12
  4 Heath, Ainsley               Heide Trask            1:26.78
  5 Wyse, Ryann                  Southwest Onslow       1:27.07
  6 Kelley, Dajanae              Lejeune                1:28.93
  7 Lamb, Hailey                 Lejeune                1:30.99
  8 Smith, Tatum                 Southwest Onslow       1:32.17
  9 Jones, Michaela              Dixon                  1:37.44
 10 Smith, Ellie                 Southwest Onslow       1:38.00
 11 Nance, Lauren                Heide Trask            1:38.86
 12 Egerton, Grace               Croatan                1:40.46
 13 Petersen, Aspen              Lejeune                1:43.11

  Event 113  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Benson, Karl                 Lejeune                2:43.83
  2 Davis, Jalen                 Richlands              2:46.16
  3 Wallace, James               Croatan                2:46.96
  4 Pruett, Zachary              Croatan                2:56.57
  5 Jordan, caleb                Croatan                2:58.12
  6 Reig, Nathan                 Heide Trask            3:02.99
  7 Miller, Ryan                 Lejeune                3:03.12
  8 Marshall, Nick               Pender                 3:06.53
  9 Paquin, Micah                Lejeune                3:07.66
 10 Wheeler, Samuel              Pender                 3:12.05
 11 Pavlik, Riley                Dixon                  3:13.73
 12 Burns, Jackson               Dixon                  3:14.91
 13 Roberts, John                Heide Trask            3:20.82
 14 Figueroa, Danilo             Dixon                  3:36.84

  Event 114  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Inscoe, Sidney               Croatan                3:22.32
  2 Pudol, Wilhelmina            Dixon                  3:30.99
  3 Berger, Hannah               Croatan                3:46.92
  4 Schwend, Elizabeth           Lejeune                3:49.84
  5 Terry, Olivia                Dixon                  3:53.76
  6 Capps, MacKenzie             Dixon                  3:59.62
  7 Paz, Anahi                   Heide Trask            4:02.19
  8 Kuncik, Skyler               Lejeune                4:02.80
  9 Gomez, Gisell                Heide Trask            4:16.14
 10 Gomez, Fiorella              Heide Trask            5:00.56
 11 Garcia-Maurilio, Carolin     Pender                 5:05.53
 12 Bell, Alyssa                 Pender                 5:05.54
 13 Whaley, Effie                Pender                 6:03.27

  Event 115  Boys 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Moises             Heide Trask              47.22
  2 Eason, Hunter                Heide Trask              48.83
  3 Martin, Tyler                Richlands                55.25
Section  2
  1 Lombreglia, Kenny            Croatan                  39.10
  2 Barnhill, Joshua             Pender                   39.54
  3 Cooper, Marcus               Lejeune                  39.82
  4 Metcalf, Danny               Croatan                  40.53
  5 Turner, Dillon               Lejeune                  41.00
  6 Walker, Da'Twan              Pender                   41.80
  7 Roberts, John                Heide Trask              42.17
  8 Tolliver, Avis               Dixon                    42.79
Section  3
  1 Ramsey, Tamarius             Dixon                    35.91
  2 Smith, Leonard               Dixon                    36.27
  3 Wisherd, Kamrin              Lejeune                  37.33

  ....Event 115  Boys 300 Meter Dash
  4 Irizarry, Oscar              Croatan                  37.54
  5 Shivers, Lonnie              Pender                   38.15
  6 Newton, Robert               Southwest Onslow         39.59
  7 Pagan, Tyquan                Southwest Onslow         39.77
  8 Surratt, Wyatt               Southwest Onslow         39.81

  Event 116  Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Downing, Karla               Richlands                54.01
  2 Sharpe, Auralon              Richlands                55.63
  3 Alcantara, Xiomara           Pender                   59.20
Section  2
  1 Scribner, Sarah              Dixon                    49.65
  2 DiBella, Sophia              Lejeune                  51.24
  3 Sharpless, Briauna           Heide Trask              53.17
  4 Wittner, Michalya            Southwest Onslow         53.33
  5 Hicks, Cheyenne              Heide Trask              54.29
  6 Petersen, Aspen              Lejeune                  55.09
Section  3
  1 Livingston, Andralyn         East Carteret            44.00
  2 Bell, Trasaunti              Southwest Onslow         44.67
  3 Mann, Sophia                 Croatan                  45.37
  4 Hansley, Emanie              Heide Trask              48.37
  5 Young, Rylee                 Dixon                    50.75
  6 Terry, Olivia                Dixon                    53.36

  Event 117  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Kleckner, Elliott            Croatan                9:52.77
  2 Hernandez Perez, Luis        Heide Trask           10:23.87
  3 Rodriguez, Colten            Croatan               10:32.27
  4 Kleckner, Cooper             Croatan               10:37.87
  5 Presley, Nicholas            Lejeune               11:03.76
  6 Berthold, Preston            Lejeune               11:03.79
  7 Benton, Michael              Heide Trask           11:27.01
  8 Smotherman, Duane            Southwest Onslow      11:35.08
  9 Galvin, Brody                Dixon                 11:55.52
 10 Register, Anthony            Pender                12:08.30
 11 Lewis, Isiac                 Pender                12:08.55
 12 Reig, Nathan                 Heide Trask           12:14.53
 13 Smith, Cadin                 Richlands             12:21.74
 14 Pajak, Rafael                Richlands             12:22.00
 15 Rubendall, Rylan             Richlands             12:22.04
 16 Dodsen, Ethan                Dixon                 12:40.01
 17 Harding, Isaac               Lejeune               12:54.27
 18 McKeithan, William           Pender                13:09.56
 19 Scambler, Weston             Dixon                 13:25.95

  Event 118  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Beikirch, Avah               Croatan               13:25.41
  2 Hall, Samantha               Croatan               13:28.48
  3 Pudol, Wilhelmina            Dixon                 13:37.98
  4 Moretz, Helena               Pender                14:50.28
  5 Heath, Ainsley               Heide Trask           15:06.28
  6 Lippy, Elizabeth             Richlands             15:09.70
  7 Schwend, Elizabeth           Lejeune               16:33.04
  8 Sonneveld, Samantha          Dixon                 16:33.48
  9 Kuncik, Skyler               Lejeune               16:34.44
 10 Malinoski, Jenna             Heide Trask           17:36.30
 11 Fuentes, Belen               Heide Trask           17:40.49
 12 Paulhus, Kennah              Richlands             18:00.35
 -- Garcia-Maurilio, Carolin     Pender                     DNF

  Event 119  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Croatan  'A'                                        3:28.87
     1) Johnston, jacob                 2) Wallace, James
     3) McCabe, Thomas                  4) Irizarry, Oscar
  2 Lejeune  'A'                                        3:30.77
     1) Benson, Karl                    2) Gilman, Tyler
     3) Presson, Dylan                  4) Wisherd, Kamrin
  3 Richlands  'A'                                      3:42.19
  4 Pender  'A'                                         3:47.61
  5 Heide Trask  'A'                                    4:12.99
  6 Dixon  'A'                                          4:19.38
     1) Figueroa, Danilo                2) Dodsen, Ethan
     3) Anderson, Ben                   4) Harper, Braxton

  Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Croatan  'A'                                        4:20.33
  2 Lejeune  'A'                                        4:40.22
     1) Kelley, Dajanae                 2) Reynolds, Emalee
     3) Lamb, Hailey                    4) Blanton, Madilyne
  3 Richlands  'A'                                      4:51.37
  4 Heide Trask  'A'                                    4:52.97
  5 Dixon  'A'                                          4:55.73
     1) Rudd, Tristen                   2) Feliciano, Brooke
     3) Boujie, Mia                     4) Turner, Kylie
=========================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Croatan                    181.50     2) Heide Trask                69
    3) Lejeune                     68        4) Pender                     64
    5) East Carteret               56        6) Dixon                      54
    7) Richlands                   40.50     8) Southwest Onslow           20

  ....Event 120  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
    1) Croatan                    178.50     2) Lejeune                   134.50
    3) Heide Trask                 78        4) Dixon                      74
    5) Pender                      41        6) Richlands                  34
    7) Southwest Onslow            18