Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MOUNTAIN SIX CONFERENCE
CROSS-COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Jackson County Recreation Park, Cullowhee, N - 10/23/2019
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Garcia, Dylan 11 Franklin 19:06.3 1
2 Murray, Lucy 9 Brevard 20:05.4 2
3 Coye, Emma 10 Brevard 20:14.5 3
4 Reid, Heidi 12 Hendersonville 20:42.2 4
5 Buenting, Lily 9 Smoky Mountain 20:42.7 5
6 Dierauf, Madeline 12 Brevard 21:08.4 6
7 Keyzer, Taryn 10 Hendersonville 21:16.8 7
8 Palmer, Hope 12 East Henderson 21:24.4
9 Lindsey, Caydence 9 East Henderson 21:27.0
10 Lefler, Isabelle 9 Brevard 21:29.3 8
11 Schedivy, Nikki 12 Hendersonville 21:32.1 9
12 Crowder-Marshall, Fiona 11 Hendersonville 21:42.6 10
13 Morgan, Anna 12 Smoky Mountain 21:48.7 11
14 Huter, Erin 10 Brevard 21:53.9 12
15 Schaeffer, Donesha 12 Hendersonville 21:57.3 13
16 Sgro, Maria 11 Franklin 22:02.4 14
17 Casey, Hannah-Grace 10 Brevard 22:10.0 15
18 Bryant, Hailey 9 Franklin 22:15.3 16
19 Swift, Noelle 12 Hendersonville 22:17.8 17
20 McClure, Mykayla 9 Franklin 22:18.8 18
21 Dysinger, Summer 11 Brevard 22:30.5 19
22 Freeman, Airlee 10 Pisgah 22:32.3 20
23 McRae, Lucy 12 Smoky Mountain 22:41.0 21
24 Wilde, Maia 10 Smoky Mountain 22:46.9 22
25 Brooks, Abigail 12 Hendersonville 22:52.7 23
26 Janowitz, Hannah 9 Brevard 23:25.8
27 Pechmann, Becky 12 Smoky Mountain 23:35.6 24
28 Norman, Lydia 9 Smoky Mountain 23:37.9 25
29 London, Haven 10 Pisgah 23:49.3 26
30 Ray, Gabriella 11 Hendersonville 23:55.7
31 Gold, Ellie 10 Hendersonville 24:08.2
32 Conard, Rilee 11 Pisgah 24:29.9 27
33 Martin, Lali 12 Pisgah 24:38.6 28
34 Shelton, Laura 9 Hendersonville 24:47.1
35 Ayala, Renee Daniella 11 Hendersonville 24:59.4
36 Jutte, Emma 10 Smoky Mountain 25:00.6 29
37 Oakman, Grace Lee 9 Hendersonville 25:10.2
38 Gomez, Tamara 12 East Henderson 25:34.4
39 Ayala, Katherine 12 Hendersonville 26:07.2
40 Buchanan, Ashton 11 Smoky Mountain 26:16.5
41 May, Ava 9 Franklin 26:30.6 30
42 Huffman, Hadley 10 Smoky Mountain 27:07.6
43 Gilligan, Kate 9 Hendersonville 27:26.6
44 Owl, Olivia 9 Franklin 27:49.0 31
45 Grant, Heather 11 Pisgah 28:42.1 32
46 Tilley, Carisa 11 Smoky Mountain 29:30.8
47 Resendiz, Zinnia 10 East Henderson 30:39.5
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brevard 31 2 3 6 8 12 15 19
Total Time: 1:44:51.50
Average: 20:58.30
2 Hendersonville 43 4 7 9 10 13 17 23
Total Time: 1:47:11.00
Average: 21:26.20
3 Franklin 79 1 14 16 18 30 31
Total Time: 1:52:13.40
Average: 22:26.68
4 Smoky Mountain 83 5 11 21 22 24 25 29
Total Time: 1:51:34.90
Average: 22:18.98
5 Pisgah 133 20 26 27 28 32
Total Time: 2:04:12.20
Average: 24:50.44