ECC 3/A 4/A Kick Off

Greenville, NC
Hosted by D.H. Conley
Timing/Results Coach Choo Timing

Boys

ECC XC Kick Off - 9/4/2019                            
                                  Boyd Lee Park                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Williams, Landon             D.H. Conley           19:09.10    1             
  2 Hardee, Kyle                 D.H. Conley           19:37.49    2             
  3 Perez, Edwin                 Southern Wayne        19:52.97    3             
  4 Denius, Mason                South Central         19:55.15    4             
  5 McPherson, Nate              D.H. Conley           19:57.57    5             
  6 Velasquez, Jose              Southern Wayne        20:00.21    6             
  7 Payton, Kevin                D.H. Conley           20:06.80    7             
  8 Kinlaw, Aaron                D.H. Conley           20:07.47    8             
  9 Hills, Zach                  D.H. Conley           20:11.77    9             
 10 Crane, Guy                   Aycock, Charles B     20:12.61   10             
 11 Tran, Quang                  Rose, J.H.            20:17.84   11             
 12 Hill, Matthew                South Central         20:20.33   12             
 13 Adrias, Carter               D.H. Conley           20:20.86   13             
 14 Woodall, Parker              Rose, J.H.            20:23.57   14             
 15 Liu, Jackie                  D.H. Conley           20:24.54                  
 16 Garland, Brad                Rose, J.H.            20:29.93   15             
 17 Gardner, Todd                Aycock, Charles B     20:35.68   16             
 18 Roeder, Justin               South Central         20:48.24   17             
 19 Adamski, Riley               South Central         20:48.33   18             
 20 Simmons, Curtis              Aycock, Charles B     20:57.77   19             
 21 Norton, Ryan                 Southern Wayne        20:59.55   20             
 22 Wilder, Simeon               Southern Wayne        21:13.24   21             
 23 Cannaday, Steve              South Central         21:20.46   22             
 24 Tran, Minh                   Rose, J.H.            21:26.66   23             
 25 Thomas, Simon                South Central         21:30.62   24             
 26 Bowen, Bryson                D.H. Conley           21:42.33                  
 27 Muston, Luke                 Southern Wayne        21:45.79   25             
 28 Brantley, Griffin            South Central         21:48.08   26             
 29 Anderson, Noah               D.H. Conley           21:51.91                  
 30 Humphreys, Hayden            Rose, J.H.            21:56.01   27             
 31 Corey, Jalen                 South Central         21:59.27                  
 32 Leitch, Connor               South Central         22:32.79                  
 33 Lupton, Seth                 Aycock, Charles B     22:34.84   28             
 34 Atkinson, Bradley            D.H. Conley           22:35.71                  
 35 Pinon, Eduardo               Aycock, Charles B     22:39.44   29             
 36 Hill, Scout                  D.H. Conley           22:43.03                  
 37 McDiermid, Hunter            Aycock, Charles B     22:56.87   30             
 38 Moorefield, Michael          Aycock, Charles B     22:57.25   31             
 39 Heritage, James              D.H. Conley           23:00.72                  
 40 Jernigan, Graham             Southern Wayne        23:02.77   32             
 41 Sabin, Alexander             Southern Wayne        23:13.73   33             
 42 Outlaw, Garrison             South Central         23:14.82                  
 43 Pierce, Carrington           South Central         23:16.92                  
 44 Hamlin, Griffin              Rose, J.H.            23:23.21   34             
 45 Stout, M.                    Aycock, Charles B     23:40.07                  
 46 Williamson, Phillip          South Central         23:54.76                  
 47 Anariba, Juan                Aycock, Charles B     23:57.44                  
 48 Francisco, Grayson           Aycock, Charles B     24:06.75                  
 49 Stevens, Breydon             Aycock, Charles B     24:26.72                  
 50 Tucubal, Melvin              Southern Wayne        24:26.93                  
 51 Wagoner, Landen              Rose, J.H.            24:37.24   35             
 52 Jamadar, Aman                Rose, J.H.            25:07.48                  
 53 Adee, Drake                  South Central         25:20.58                  
 54 Graham, Aubrey Greyson       South Central         25:21.29                  
 55 Martin, Joshua               South Central         25:26.26                  
 56 Daly, Carson                 Southern Wayne        25:33.67                  
 57 Peele, Chris                 South Central         25:50.99                  
 58 Bailey, Robert Andrew        Rose, J.H.            26:16.22                  
 59 Aycock, Matthew              Aycock, Charles B     26:59.94                  
 60 Heath, Zackery               Aycock, Charles B     27:02.29                  
 61 Parker, Jared                D.H. Conley           27:21.07                  
 62 Riggs, Matthew               South Central         27:48.69                  
 63 Arriagada, Ben               D.H. Conley           27:52.17                  
 64 Duke, Brody                  South Central         28:05.75                  
 65 Ellis, Jaekwon               Southern Wayne        28:06.53                  
 66 Gooding, Bryce               D.H. Conley           28:08.51                  
 67 Rojas, Randy                 Southern Wayne        28:21.68                  
 68 Turner, Zach                 D.H. Conley           28:38.35                  
 69 Adkins, James                South Central         29:38.57                  
 70 Turner, Nick                 South Central         31:19.02                  
 71 Dail, Jayden                 South Central         33:51.26                  
 72 Bizzell, Jaiden              South Central         35:04.13                  
 73 Peartree, Jordan             South Central         42:28.85                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 D.H. Conley                  23    1    2    5    7    8    9   13          
      Total Time:  1:38:58.43                                                    
         Average:    19:47.69                                                    
   2 South Central                73    4   12   17   18   22   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.51                                                    
         Average:    20:38.51                                                    
   3 Southern Wayne               75    3    6   20   21   25   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.76                                                    
         Average:    20:46.36                                                    
   4 Rose, J.H.                   90   11   14   15   23   27   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:44:34.01                                                    
         Average:    20:54.81                                                    
   5 Aycock, Charles B           102   10   16   19   28   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:47:00.34                                                    
         Average:    21:24.07