Boys Invitational Race 1

Boys Invitational 5k
Pl	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
Heat 1
1	Nolan HESTER	11	Louisville Xtreme	16:10.8	1
2	James ELKAN	10	Unattached	16:11.7
3	Christian ARELLANO	12	The Jungle TC	16:18.3	2
4	Gabriel NUNES	12	Miami XI	16:18.7	3
5	Seth WHEELER	11	Snellville XC	16:19.9	4
6	Mark YOUNG	12	Warhawk XC	16:20.7	5
7	Tom VALENTE	12	Finesse Kids RC	16:21.3
8	Adam WADE	11	The Pain Trains	16:21.9
9	Brian TAVENNER	11	Unattached	16:25.3
10	Graham MUSSMON	10	The Jungle TC	16:25.7	6
11	Gerrit MOYAR	12	Lee-Davis TC	16:26.0	7
12	Blaise MOYER	11	Old North	16:27.1	8
13	Ryan BURCHETT	11	Louisville Xtreme	16:27.4	9
14	Alex ADAMS	11	DXC Redline	16:29.3
15	Grayson CLARK	11	Lee-Davis TC	16:29.9	10
16	Will BRAY	11	Snellville XC	16:30.8	11
17	John HURLEY	12	W&OD Lions	16:32.1	12
18	Bryson LIVESAY	11	Pioneers	16:32.7
19	Jackson HARPER	11	Snellville XC	16:33.3	13
20	Robert BOWMAN	11	HCXC	16:33.6
21	Gabe AMISANO	12	Patriot RC	16:34.2
22	Gabriel WORTHINGTON	12	Blazers XC	16:34.3	14
23	Josh GRAY	9	Lee-Davis TC	16:34.6	15
24	Luke MCNEIL	12	Snellville XC	16:35.1	16
25	Christian FERNANDEZ	11	Miami XI	16:35.6	17
26	Ryan TEMPLE	12	Blazers XC	16:36.5	18
27	Ricardo TALBOT	11	SB Elite	16:37.0	19
28	Edward LYNESS	10	Blazers XC	16:39.1	20
29	Esrom WELDEGIORGIS	12	Blazers XC	16:39.3	21
30	Ethan WESTON	12	Unattached	16:40.3
31	Ryan FRENCH	11	The Jungle TC	16:40.9	22
32	Jackson MCMACKIN	11	Lee-Davis TC	16:43.3	23
33	Truman ABBE	10	The Jungle TC	16:44.5	24
34	Jakob WERDELL	11	Running Lions XC	16:45.5	25
35	Simon DEVOSS	11	Unattached	16:45.7
36	Josh BERNSTEIN	11	Unattached	16:46.9
37	Lucas RORICK	11	Unattached	16:48.6
38	Justin SHELTON	10	DXC Redline	16:49.1
39	Joel SIMPSON	11	Blazers XC	16:51.4	26
40	William MCDOUGALL	11	Unattached	16:52.2
41	Payton FOX	12	Lee-Davis TC	16:52.4	27
42	Kai VIGARDT	12	Snellville XC	16:54.4	28
43	Essa ELHAIJ	11	The Jungle TC	16:54.6	29
44	Caleb YOUNG	10	Unattached	16:55.9
45	Greyson CULBRETH	10	HCXC	16:56.2
46	Callum HEWETT	11	Unattached	16:57.4
47	William MASSEY	11	Warhawk XC	16:57.8	30
48	Austin RUNNE	11	Lee-Davis TC	16:58.1	31
49	Jake BOLE	11	Old North	16:59.3	32
50	Carter REED	11	Unattached	16:59.9
51	Benjamin ROBERTS	10	Snellville XC	17:01.0	33
52	Connor MADDEN	11	Unattached	17:01.0
53	Matthew WANTLAND	11	Louisville Xtreme	17:01.3	34
54	Price KOVACH	10	Bruins TC	17:01.3
55	Will TODD	11	Unattached	17:01.4
56	Matthew MARZILLI	11	Unattached	17:02.5
57	Cole LEWIS	11	Lee-Davis TC	17:04.8	35
58	Lucas LEE	11	SB Elite	17:04.9	36
59	Max WORLEY	12	Blazers XC	17:05.3	37
60	Benjamin MOSEMAN	10	The Jungle TC	17:05.6	38
61	Jack LEONARD	10	Unattached	17:06.6
62	Ethan BINKLEY	12	Unattached	17:09.0
63	Joseph RAUDABAUGH	10	Running Lions XC	17:09.2	39
64	Nate BROOKS	11	Unattached	17:11.0
65	Connor MORTON	11	Panorama Farms P	17:11.6	40
66	Collin PARENT	11	Lee-Davis TC	17:13.2
67	Mitchell PALMER	10	SB Elite	17:14.7	41
68	Parker MINDEL	12	Louisville Rams	17:15.8
69	Eian BUTLER	11	Running Lions XC	17:16.0	42
70	Jesse RODRIGUEZ	11	Miami XI	17:17.7	43
71	Luke MILLER	12	Sterling XC	17:18.2	44
72	Nikolas GIBSON	11	Finesse Kids RC	17:18.3
73	James MIDDLEBROOKS	12	Unattached	17:18.4
74	Reed TILLY	9	Peak City XC	17:19.0	45
75	Solomon HUTCHINS	11	Warhawk XC	17:19.1	46
76	Ron MILLER	11	The Pain Trains	17:21.3
77	Aidan PENTEL	9	Unattached	17:21.6
78	Zachary CHELIDONA	11	Unattached	17:23.5
79	Caleb TIDWELL	9	DXC Redline	17:24.4
80	Bryson MCGARY	9	DXC Redline	17:25.2
81	Nathan STEVENSON	12	Unattached	17:26.1
82	Parker ASHLEY	11	Louisville Xtreme	17:27.1	47
83	Joseph VILORIO	11	Sterling XC	17:27.4	48
84	Peter DALMARES	11	Unattached	17:27.5
85	Logan BALLARD	11	Bethlehem XC	17:29.1
86	John Paul STEGMAN	12	Louisville Xtreme	17:29.8	49
87	Harrison BOOHER	12	Unattached	17:30.3
88	Zachary FRAME	12	Unattached	17:30.6
89	Mason TILLY	12	Peak City XC	17:34.2	50
90	Mark CUNNIFF	10	Whitman Harriers	17:35.3
91	Austin SAN JUAN	11	Miami XI	17:36.3	51
92	Robert JENKINS	10	Warhawk XC	17:38.1	52
93	Brandon LAMBERTI	11	Unattached	17:38.6
94	Ryan CARLSON	12	Blazers XC	17:39.7	53
95	Andrew BROWN	10	Unattached	17:40.2
96	Collin NEBIKER	12	Snellville XC	17:40.8	54
97	JC COELLO	12	SB Elite	17:42.7	55
98	Will GRAY	12	Unattached	17:44.4
99	Justin GREEN	11	Old North	17:46.0	56
100	Ben HAWKINS	12	SB Elite	17:48.1	57
101	Patrick VILLIERS	10	Peak City XC	17:51.2	58
102	Ethan RICE	10	Unattached	17:51.3
103	Jack SPRAGUE	10	Warhawk XC	17:52.4	59
104	Nate PERRY	10	W&OD Lions	17:53.4	60
105	Miles WATERBURY	12	Panorama Farms P	17:54.0	61
106	William HOLLAND	12	Louisville Rams	17:54.1
107	Luke WILSON	10	Running Lions XC	17:54.2	62
108	Benjamin GEVERDT	10	Scots	17:55.0
109	Tristan MOSS	11	Unattached	17:55.4
110	Noah VROON	11	Bruins TC	17:56.6
111	Justin WHITE	10	Bruins TC	17:58.1
112	Carlos BAILLY	12	Miami XI	17:59.7	63
113	Drew MOBLEY	10	Peak City XC	18:00.0	64
114	Lucas ROHDE	8	Lions	18:02.8
115	Sam PATTERSON	12	Lee-Davis TC	18:03.1
116	Ryan MCDOWELL	12	Scots	18:03.6
117	Michael KELLY	12	Running Lions XC	18:05.3	65
118	John WOODHOUSE	10	Louisville Rams	18:09.3
119	Gabe TEMPLETON	12	SB Elite	18:09.4	66
120	Aaron SCOTT	12	Unattached	18:09.9
121	Farhad NASEH	11	Panorama Farms P	18:10.5	67
122	Cole SWADE	10	Unattached	18:11.7
123	Sam FOLTZ	11	Patriot RC	18:15.2
124	Matthew LEWIS	11	Peak City XC	18:15.4	68
125	Logan DUNCAN	11	SB Elite	18:18.1	69
126	Michael SANCHEZ	11	Miami XI	18:19.7	70
127	Liam BUSH	11	Old North	18:20.0	71
128	Patrick LENAHAN	10	SB Elite	18:20.1
129	Isaac RIGGS	7	Unattached	18:21.2
130	Connor HESSLER	12	Pike Creek XC	18:22.3	72
131	Sam LITTLE	11	SB Elite	18:22.4
132	Cobi WILLIAMS	11	Running Lions XC	18:23.8	73
133	Ty FERGUSON	11	Panorama Farms P	18:24.6	74
134	Andrew ABBOTT	11	Unattached	18:25.3
135	Nate PREVIS	12	Lee-Davis TC	18:27.5
136	Tyler ASHLOCK	11	Bethlehem XC	18:30.2
137	Alex BUTTICAZ	11	Snellville XC	18:30.6
138	John GRANT	11	W&OD Lions	18:30.8	75
139	Kalen TUSSEY	11	SB Elite	18:32.1
140	Matthew FERRANTE	10	W&OD Lions	18:32.6	76
141	Chris MANN	10	Running Lions XC	18:32.7	77
142	Callahan SCHADT	11	Louisville Xtreme	18:35.1	78
143	Kevin GARBACKI	12	Unattached	18:35.7
144	Justin KOUROUPIS	12	Unattached	18:36.3
145	Warren JOHNSON	8	Hebron Elite	18:36.9
146	Bill GURSKI	9	Warhawk XC	18:37.8	79
147	Aaron FOSTER	10	Sterling XC	18:40.3	80
148	Jack VITO	11	Pike Creek XC	18:41.1	81
149	Zach PAMUKCOGLU	12	Running Lions XC	18:47.7
150	Gilbert HOFFMAN	11	Old North	18:49.4	82
151	Owen PEARSALL	10	Patriot RC	18:50.6
152	Heath EVERS	11	Sterling XC	18:52.8	83
153	Carter BOXELL	9	Peak City XC	18:56.0	84
154	Joe COWAN	9	Peak City XC	18:57.6	85
155	Parker PRYSIAZNIUK	12	Unattached	18:58.1
156	Patrick PANNIER	10	Bruins TC	18:58.3
157	Carter COOKE	12	Unattached	19:00.5
158	Gideon DOWING	11	Pioneers	19:07.9
159	Chris PENWELL	12	Unattached	19:09.9
160	Justin DOWELL	10	Patriot RC	19:10.2
161	Micah THORNTON	9	Unattached	19:10.6
162	Ty SAUTEL	11	Louisville Xtreme	19:15.0	86
163	Luke NAPIER	10	Louisville Xtreme	19:16.5
164	Joseph MATTHEWS	12	Louisville Xtreme	19:17.5
165	Kyle JONES	9	Running Lions XC	19:18.4
166	David BUCKLEY	11	Pioneers	19:18.5
167	Grant WILLIAMS	12	Panorama Farms P	19:22.6	87
168	Owen ALTHOUSE	12	Unattached	19:24.3
169	Jack MCLAUGHLIN	11	Scots	19:25.8
170	Nathan IANDOLO	12	W&OD Lions	19:26.6	88
171	Arjun WILLIAMS	10	Running Lions XC	19:26.7
172	Spencer DISSELKAMP	11	Louisville Xtreme	19:26.8
173	Davis SAYNUK	9	Running Lions XC	19:36.8
174	Max WESTON	9	Bethlehem XC	19:38.1
175	Ryan DAY	10	Whitman Harriers	19:46.7
176	Daniel DOUGHERTY	10	Pike Creek XC	19:59.9	89
177	Nico LICUP	10	Pike Creek XC	20:00.5	90
178	Kyle FOSTER	12	Sterling XC	20:03.8	91
179	Levi WITCHER	12	Unattached	20:16.4
180	Eli SNAPP	10	Pioneers	20:40.2
181	Jacob BLAND	11	Running Lions XC	20:54.8
182	Casey WINNINGTON	10	Pike Creek XC	21:04.7	92
183	JT LIVERS	8	Unattached	21:14.2
184	Spence MARSDEN	10	Running Lions XC	21:26.7
185	J.D. WENTZEL	12	Louisville Xtreme	21:34.9
186	Jack PAYNE	12	Louisville Xtreme	21:55.4
187	Nathan SMITH	11	Running Lions XC	22:06.2
188	Jack MOORE	8	Hebron Elite	22:24.4
189	Ankit HALDER	11	Unattached	22:26.8