Girls Invitational

Girls Invitational 5k
Pl	Name	Year	Team	Time	Score
1	Taylor WHITE	11	Louisville TC	18:55.4	1
2	Alice ROBERTS	12	The Jungle TC	19:07.9
3	Leah SNYDER	12	The Jungle TC	19:15.5
4	Allie MCDONALD	8	Blacksburg XC	19:18.4	2
5	Julia KAPP	12	Unattached	19:20.9
6	Rachel DULANEY	11	Pioneers	19:28.4
7	Katie HIRSCHE	11	Unattached	19:30.0
8	Tara ANDERS	11	Cadets SJC	19:30.5
9	Madison PALMER	12	Unattached	19:32.3
10	Cecelia FETTEROLF	10	The Jungle TC	19:37.2
11	Leila BATA	8	Duval	19:40.0	3
12	Lauren PETRANEK	11	SB Elite	19:43.1
13	Celia CHORZEMPA	11	Cadets SJC	19:45.0
14	Emerson FRANTZ	12	Unattached	19:47.3
15	Lilly FOWLER	11	Unattached	19:50.3
16	Paige FOWLER	12	Calvary	19:53.0
17	Lena CHENEY	12	Calvary	19:53.4
18	Nia WARREN	11	Digital Harbor Rams	19:54.8
19	Maria DIBARI	10	Unattached	19:55.0
20	Mallory HOLLOWAY	9	Unattached	19:57.6
21	Ella KUHN	10	Capital XC	19:59.2
22	Jasmine HINCAPIE	12	The Jungle TC	19:59.7
23	Judith MCLAUGHLIN	11	The Creek XC	20:04.5	4
24	Mary KATHERINE	10	The Creek XC	20:04.7	5
25	Abigail NASSE	11	Eagles XC	20:06.5	6
26	Brenna MULLANEY	12	Severna Park XC	20:11.1	7
27	Tazanna EPPS	12	Unattached	20:11.9
28	Courtney PARTNER	11	SB Elite	20:12.3
29	Madeline RAMSDEN	11	Unattached	20:14.1
30	Lena CAFFALL	11	Midlothian TC	20:17.3
31	Jordan DANIELS	11	Capital XC	20:19.9
32	Lindsey DOMENE	12	Louisville TC	20:20.2	8
33	Isabella MYLES	12	Unattached	20:23.3
34	Lauren MASSEY	12	Glen Allen TC	20:24.0	9
35	Lilah DE LA VEGA-RODRIQU9 DC Wolfpack	20:24.2
36	Hayley GUERRY	11	Unattached	20:26.0
37	Alayna GIBSON	12	Unattached	20:28.5
38	Ashley DOYLE	11	Unattached	20:29.6
39	Mary BLOEMEKE	12	Unattached	20:30.7
40	Ally MARMO	11	Unattached	20:31.3
41	Lillie GARDNER	11	HCXC	20:39.6
42	Brenna DOLAN	12	Peak City XC	20:41.1
43	Cameron ZANIKER	12	Severna Park XC	20:42.4	10
44	Maddie POPP	10	Duval	20:43.4	11
45	Hannah GRAHAM	10	Alamance DP	20:44.5	12
46	Jenna BRODIE	10	SB Elite	20:45.8
47	Olivia WRIGHT	11	Severna Park XC	20:46.3	13
48	Jessie HAINLINE	12	Peak City XC	20:47.1
49	Lauren ALLEN	12	Without Limits	20:47.5	14
50	Nadia ALJUNAIDI	12	Severna Park XC	20:48.2	15
51	Bailey WELLS	12	Without Limits	20:48.5	16
52	Adela SINEROVA	11	Unattached	20:48.8
53	Abigail MABE	11	SE-XC Ville	20:50.7
54	Ragan ODLE	10	302 XC	20:54.7
55	Georgia AYERS	9	Running Knights	20:58.5
56	Maggie GOODWIN	11	Unattached	20:59.5
57	Moira SMITH	12	The Creek XC	21:01.1	17
58	Rachel DIERKEN	12	Louisville TC	21:03.1	18
59	Abby WEIST	11	Severna Park XC	21:05.4	19
60	Amanda BALLARD	9	302 XC	21:06.1
61	Gabi WIKAR	11	Unattached	21:06.4
62	Lauren DUFF	11	Botetourt South	21:07.1	20
63	Jane MAZZEO	9	The Creek XC	21:07.5	21
64	Anya PENNISI	12	Peak City XC	21:08.9
65	Ella TAYLOR	11	Unattached	21:09.2
66	Cammie MCINTYRE	10	Louisville TC	21:10.6	22
67	Natalie SPADACCINI	11	The Creek XC	21:11.0	23
68	Ashley SIEBENHAAR	12	Severna Park XC	21:14.0	24
69	Alex MURIAS	12	Unattached	21:14.9
70	Lauren SIMS	10	Western Cary	21:15.6
71	Skylar LIBRETTO	11	Without Limits	21:18.5	25
72	Riley ALMOND	9	Unattached	21:19.0
73	Kate SHERMAN	9	Louisville TC	21:19.3	26
74	Annie SHEA	11	The Creek XC	21:24.3	27
75	Mackenzie SPEED	10	The Creek XC	21:24.8	28
76	Maya HOGAN	8	Unattached	21:25.5
77	Alice BARRY	12	Western Cary	21:25.7
78	Erin KLEIN	12	Eagles XC	21:28.4	29
79	Nora HIGLEY	9	The Creek XC	21:29.4
80	Reagan ROY	8	Blacksburg XC	21:30.3	30
81	Lauren WAGGONER	12	Glen Allen TC	21:31.3	31
82	Katie CROSS	10	Botetourt South	21:32.1	32
83	Ana MORANTA	11	Raleigh Catholic	21:33.5
84	Cristina HERB	12	The Creek XC	21:34.6
85	Clare TAGGART	10	The Creek XC	21:35.8
86	Elizabeth MCCLURE	7	Duval	21:36.1	33
87	Annika STOAKES	11	Unattached	21:36.8
88	Paige PHILLIPS	11	Without Limits	21:43.1	34
89	Alexandra MARRERO	11	W&OD Lions	21:45.7
90	Rachel HURLEY	11	W&OD Lions	21:46.3
91	Norah GRIGGS	9	Blacksburg XC	21:49.4	35
92	Juliet BAILEY	9	Louisville Rams	21:49.5
93	Ana SOTO	11	Alamance DP	21:50.0	36
94	Maggie SZURA	11	Raleigh Catholic	21:52.4
95	Ellie BURNS	11	Louisville TC	21:52.6	37
96	Jane REILLY	11	Glen Allen TC	21:55.8	38
97	Sophie FARR	11	Tandem	21:57.3
98	Hamel HAILE	11	Calvary	21:58.6
99	Dulaney HUDGINS	9	Blacksburg XC	21:59.1	39
100	Raelyn WILLMAN	10	Louisville TC	22:01.0	40
101	Olivia NELSON	12	Eagles XC	22:02.1	41
102	Kylie MCNAMARA	11	Unattached	22:03.7
103	Julia WALLACE	9	Blacksburg XC	22:05.9	42
104	Helena BUNTE	11	SE-XC Ville	22:11.2
105	Cari KOCHER	11	Raleigh Catholic	22:13.7
106	Anna HOOVER	10	Botetourt South	22:15.1	43
107	Delaney ARMSTRONG	11	Western Cary	22:15.7
108	Lexi KULIS	9	Unattached	22:20.4
109	Caroline NETT	11	Louisville TC	22:21.7
110	Berry FOUTCH	7	Duval	22:23.6	44
111	Madison WILLIAMS	11	Unattached	22:25.7
112	Abby BYRD	11	Glen Allen TC	22:28.4	45
113	Emma Jo SZCZERBA	12	The Creek XC	22:29.6
114	Catherine WESTBROOK	12	Eagles XC	22:31.9	46
115	Noelle JOHNSTON	9	Alamance DP	22:33.7	47
116	Sabrina DAHL	12	Louisville TC	22:36.6
117	Sarah GRAHAM	10	Alamance DP	22:37.1	48
118	Trisha SEXTON	11	Louisville TC	22:37.2
119	Anna CAMPBELL	12	DC Wolfpack	22:37.4
120	Atheena MONTIEL-LOPEZ	11	Patriot RC	22:41.4
121	Gracie BARRON	9	Botetourt South	22:41.8	49
122	Chloe YOUNG	9	Unattached	22:44.5
123	Grace ANDERSON	12	Without Limits	22:45.2	50
124	Grace YEARWOOD	11	Severna Park XC	22:45.9	51
125	Emmalee MAYOR	11	Patriot RC	22:47.6
126	Josie PICKETT	12	Alamance DP	22:48.0	52
127	Alaina RUSSO	10	The Creek XC	22:52.3
128	Caroline COMESKEY	11	SE-XC Ville	22:55.4
129	Valentina CRUZ	9	Patriot RC	22:57.3
130	Marissa DINUNZIO	12	Severna Park XC	22:58.1
131	Madalyn MINNICK	11	The Creek XC	22:59.9
132	Hannah OTTO	9	Running Knights	23:02.4
133	Madeline POWELL	11	Louisville TC	23:04.3
134	Ariana LECOURAS	11	Severna Park XC	23:06.1
135	Brooklyn HORNBACK	11	Botetourt South	23:07.1	53
136	Sofia HERNANDEZ	11	Botetourt South	23:10.2	54
137	Madison KLAPINSKY	11	The Creek XC	23:12.3
138	Jenna ABERNATHY	11	Western Cary	23:12.3
139	Lucy CARABALLO	11	SE-XC Ville	23:13.0
140	Courtney LENOIR	10	The Creek XC	23:14.9
141	Charlotte BURNETT	11	Louisville TC	23:15.9
142	Annabelle MAYO	12	Severna Park XC	23:17.9
143	Mallory HARRELSON	12	Alamance DP	23:22.0	55
144	Grace MCGEHEE	11	Blacksburg XC	23:22.7	56
145	Talya PETERS	10	Eagles XC	23:27.3	57
146	Megan ROURKE	12	DC Wolfpack	23:27.3
147	Rachel BARBER	12	Louisville TC	23:33.3
148	Ashleigh BUSER	12	Unattached	23:37.8
149	Abby BRADLEY	7	Duval	23:44.3	58
150	Katherine TYNDALL	12	The Creek XC	23:49.0
151	Sarah JEFFERS	12	Severna Park XC	23:49.4
152	Rebecca GRAVES	12	Louisville Rams	23:52.0
153	Daniela MCCOURT	11	The Creek XC	23:55.4
154	Sophia SANTACECILIA	10	The Creek XC	23:57.4
155	Caroline SCALORA	12	The Creek XC	24:04.9
156	Olivia CHIANCONE	11	Coach Choo TC	24:15.9
157	Stephanie BRENNAMAN	12	Severna Park XC	24:21.5
158	Riley HALLER	9	Unattached	24:36.4
159	Kimberly CASTRO	11	HCXC	25:02.4
160	Michelle MONTOYA	12	Glen Allen TC	25:12.0	59
161	Olivia WILSON	11	Glen Allen TC	25:39.3	60
162	Tabitha WILLIAMS	9	Unattached	25:49.7
163	Millie MIGLIORE	9	The Creek XC	26:24.8
164	Alexiya DOWNER	7	Duval	27:04.7	61