Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Alleghany Sparta, NC Scheduled Results
Alpha Crush Running Club Roswell, GA Scheduled Results
Atlanta Track Club Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Augusta HS Augusta, GA Scheduled Results
Augusta University Augusta, GA Scheduled Results
Bailey Middle School Jackson, MS Scheduled Results
Beaufort Beaufort, SC Scheduled Results
Big Country Blaze TC , TX Scheduled Results
Bleckley Co. MS Cochran, GA Scheduled Results
Boca Warriors Track Club Boca Raton, FL Scheduled Results
Brookville High School Lynchburg, VA Scheduled Results
CSTHEA Patriots Elementary Chattanooga, TN Scheduled Results
CSTHEA Patriots Middle School Chattanooga, TN Scheduled Results
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale) Fort Lauderdale, FL Scheduled Results
Cape Fear Flyers Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Capital City Striders, Inc CHARLESTON, WV Scheduled Results
Carolina Day School Asheville, NC Scheduled Results
Carolina Reign Deep Run, NC Scheduled Results
Central Florida Elite , FL Scheduled Results
Central Florida Gliders Altamonte Springs, FL Scheduled Results
Chapin Irmo, SC Scheduled Results
Charlotte Latin Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Christian Heritage Academy Jacksonville, FL Scheduled Results
Circle Christian School Winter Park, FL Scheduled Results
Clear Creek Middle (Gilmer County) Ellijay, GA Scheduled Results
Coastal Georgia TC Richmond Hill, GA Scheduled Results
Conchita Espinosa Academy Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Creekview Jr. Grizzlies Youth Track and XC Club Canton, GA Scheduled Results
Cross Country for Youth Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Dale City Lightning Woodbridge, VA Scheduled Results
Derby City Athletic Club Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Doddridge County West Union, WV Scheduled Results
East Coweta MS Senoia, GA Scheduled Results
Edcouch-Elsa Middle School Edcouch , TX Scheduled Results
Etowah Youth Track Club Woodstock, GA Scheduled Results
Evangelical Christian Lower School Germantown, TN Scheduled Results
Evans MS Evans, GA Scheduled Results
Fairfax Police Youth Club Fairfax, VA Scheduled Results
Fit 180 Athletics Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Florence Track Club Florence, SC Scheduled Results
Fork Union Fork Union, VA Scheduled Results
Fort Mill Fort Mill, SC Scheduled Results
Frankfort Christian Academy Middle School Frankfort, KY Scheduled Results
Gaffney Elite Gaffney, SC Scheduled Results
Garden Springs Elementary School Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Garner Homeschool Garner, NC Scheduled Results
Georgia Elite Youth Running Club Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Grassroots Running Club Lexington, KY Scheduled Results
Great Strides Cumming, GA Scheduled Results
Greenville Hurricanes Greer, SC Scheduled Results
Greenwood Greenwood, SC Scheduled Results
Hammond School Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Heathwood Hall Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Henry County High School Paris, TN Scheduled Results
High Point Blaze High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Hilton Head Hilton Head, SC Scheduled Results
Hurricane Hurricane, WV Scheduled Results
IMG Academy Bradenton, FL Scheduled Results
Inman Middle School Paris, TN Scheduled Results
Jefferson Parks & Recreation Jefferson, GA Scheduled Results
Jr. Cougars XC (Taylor Road MS) Johns Creek, GA Scheduled Results
Junior Raiders Dallas, GA Scheduled Results
Junior Wolverines Cumming, GA Scheduled Results
Knoxville Youth Athletics Knoxville, TN Scheduled Results
Lake Norman Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Lake Norman Charter School Huntersville, NC Scheduled Results
Landry Academy Suffolk, VA Scheduled Results
Lassiter Junior CC & Track Roswell, GA Scheduled Results
Lassiter Middle School Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Lebanon Lebanon, VA Scheduled Results
Leesville Road Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Liberty Liberty, SC Scheduled Results
Lincoln Charter Denver, NC Scheduled Results
Lion's Den , VA Scheduled Results
Louisa County Middle School Mineral, VA Scheduled Results
Lyndon Academy Woodstock, GA Scheduled Results
Mach 1 TC Weatherford, TX Scheduled Results
Maryville High School Maryville, TN Scheduled Results
McGill-Toolen Catholic Mobile, AL Scheduled Results
Memphis Youth Athletics Memphis, TN Scheduled Results
Miami Elite Track Club Miami, FL Scheduled Results
Midlothian High School Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
Mountain State Elite , WV Scheduled Results
Mustangs Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Nashville Youth Athletics Nashville, TN Scheduled Results
North Hall Gainesville, GA Scheduled Results
Northeast Striders Louisville, KY Scheduled Results
Northwest Cabarrus Middle Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Ocala Distance Project Ocala, FL Scheduled Results
Oldham County Middle School LaGrange, KY Scheduled Results
Oviedo HS Oviedo, FL Scheduled Results
Palmetto Christian Academy Mt. Pleasant, SC Scheduled Results
Panhandle Express Tallahassee, FL Scheduled Results
Parkview Baptist Baton Rouge, LA Scheduled Results
Parry McCluer Buena Vista, VA Scheduled Results
Peachtree City Flash Peachtree City, GA Scheduled Results
Performance 360 Waxhaw, NC Scheduled Results
Personal Best Athletics Tulsa, OK Scheduled Results
Rappahannock Ospreys Fredericksburg, VA Scheduled Results
Renaissance Academy Charter School Phoenixville, PA Scheduled Results
River Bluff Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
River Ridge Youth Track Woodstock, GA Scheduled Results
Riverwatch MS Suwanee, GA Scheduled Results
Robious Middle School Midlothian, VA Scheduled Results
Rocky Mount Parks & Rec Rocky Mount, NC Scheduled Results
Rugby Middle School Hendersonville, NC Scheduled Results
Run Cabarrus Concord, NC Scheduled Results
Run Zero 2 Hero Johns Creek, GA Scheduled Results
Scottsboro HS Scottsboro, AL Scheduled Results
South Lenoir Deep Run, NC Scheduled Results
Stallings Island MS Evans, GA Scheduled Results
Stratford Goose Creek, SC Scheduled Results
Swain Middle School Bryson City, NC Scheduled Results
Team Kentucky Falmouth, KY Scheduled Results
TeamFusion Franklin Springs, GA Scheduled Results
Texas Thunder Track and Field Leander, TX Scheduled Results
Training Academy , TN Scheduled Results
Triangle Champions Track Club Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Triangle Cross Country Cary, NC Scheduled Results
Triple Threat Racing Rogers, AR Scheduled Results
Trojan Elite Carrollton, GA Scheduled Results
Unattached Various, LA Scheduled Results
Unattached (OK) , OK Scheduled Results
Unattached AL , AL Scheduled Results
Unattached AR , AR Scheduled Results
Unattached FL , FL Scheduled Results
Unattached GA , GA Scheduled Results
Unattached KY , KY Scheduled Results
Unattached LA , LA Scheduled Results
Unattached MS Merician, MS Scheduled Results
Unattached MS , MS Scheduled Results
Unattached NC (Club) , NC Scheduled Results
Unattached SC (Club) , SC Scheduled Results
Unattached TN , TN Scheduled Results
Unattached TX , TX Scheduled Results
Unattached VA , VA Scheduled Results
Unattached WV , WV Scheduled Results
Unattached-Puerto Rico , PR Scheduled Results
WV Flash Running Club Morgantown, WV Scheduled Results
Walhalla Walhalla, SC Scheduled Results
Watauga Middle School Boone, NC Scheduled Results
Westlake TC Waldorf, MD Scheduled Results
Williamstown Williamstown, WV Scheduled Results
Without Limits Wilmington, NC Scheduled Results
Without Limits Columbia Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Woodrow Wilson Beckley, WV Scheduled Results