Girls Champ 400m Hurdles Finals

Place		Athlete		Affiliation	Time			Sec (pl)				
1		Britton WILSON	19	Godwin Tc-Va	56.77			6 (1)				
2		Michaela ROSE	21	F.I.A. Lions-VA	58.86			5 (1)				
3		Vanessa WATSON	19	Maximum Velocity Tc-Ny	59.12			6 (2)				
4		Ashton LINDLEY	20	Spartans Tc-Ga	59.29			6 (3)				
5		AliyaRae GAROZZO	20	Fits Pro Tc-Nj	1:00.16			4 (1)				
6		Donisha JEANTY	20	Brentwood Tc-Ny	1:00.53			4 (2)				
7		Meredith UPDIKE	20	Updike-Meredith-NJ-Cinnaminson	1:00.99			5 (2)				
8		Arianna SMITH	19	Smith-Arianna-NJ-Pennsville Me	1:01.07			6 (4)				
9		Lailah WHITE	20	Robeson Eagles Tc-Ny	1:01.12			4 (3)				
10		Mabinty KEBE	20	Westerville Central Tc-Oh	1:01.27 (1:01.261)			3 (1)				
11		Alexis GLASCO	21	Overtake Tc-Fl	1:01.27 (1:01.268)			6 (5)				
12		Tamia BADAL	19	Badal-Tamia-TX-Concordia Luthe	1:01.43			4 (4)				
13		Alexandra WEBSTER	20	Ferrari Tc-Tx	1:01.46			3 (2)				
14		Lauren FULCHER	19	Breen Tc-Mi-Troy	1:01.48			3 (3)				
15		Katherine MUCCIO	19	Ridgewood Tc-Nj	1:01.54			5 (3)				
16		Isabelle ANGERMAN	19	Angerman-Isabelle-OH-Dublin Co	1:01.65			1 (1)				
17		Rene NEWTON	21	Long Island Elite track and Fi	1:01.88			3 (4)				
18		Ella ROBINSON	19	Zionsville Eagles Tc-In	1:01.89			5 (4)				
19		Niya BENTON-ANDREWS	20	Benton-Andrews-Niya-GA-Maynard	1:02.05			6 (6)				
20		Amirah SHARPE	21	Paulsboro Tc-Nj	1:02.07			1 (2)				
21		Jaydea CARTER	20	Carter-Jaydea-FL-Charles Flana	1:02.32			3 (5)				
22		Nimeesha COLEMAN	20	Panther Tc-Nc	1:02.52			3 (6)				
23		Meg HUGHES	20	Bulldogs Tc-Ma	1:02.64			2 (1)				
24		Emani JOHNSON	20	Johnson-Emani-TN-Whitehaven Hi	1:02.75			1 (3)				
25		Falon SPEARMAN	22	Chargers Tc-Nc	1:02.84			5 (5)				
26		Kendall JORDAN	21	Durham Striders Tc-Nc	1:03.18			2 (2)				
27		Karlie MOORE	19	Moore-Karlie-ON-Sandwich Secon	1:03.33			6 (7)				
28		Janeya HAMMOND	20	Winslow Township Tc-Nj	1:03.84			4 (5)				
29		Lindsey BUTLER	19	Corning Tc-Ny	1:03.87			4 (6)				
30		Ariana RIVERA	19	Panther Tc-Nc	1:03.89			3 (7)				
31		Nylah PERRY	20	Winslow Township Tc-Nj	1:04.16			2 (3)				
32		Willa SHANNON	20	Shannon-Willa-VA-St. Catherine	1:04.80 (1:04.793)			1 (4)				
33		Allyria MCBRIDE	22	East Cobb Cheetahs-GA	1:04.80 (1:04.799)			2 (4)				
34		Julia CSORBA	20	Csorba-Julia-NJ-Westfield High	1:05.03			1 (5)				
35		Karagan BULGER	20	Bulger-Karagan-NJ-Southern Ree	1:05.09			4 (7)				
36		Folake OLUJIDE-AJIBADE	20	Dublin Scioto Tc-Oh	1:05.14			1 (6)				
37		Kayleigh ROBINSON	19	Mount Sinai Tc-Ny	1:05.32			2 (5)				
38		Ava KLEIN	20	Lrhs Mustangs Tc-Fl	1:05.57			4 (8)				
39		Holly CASSELS	20	Bta Tc-Fl	1:05.81			2 (6)				
Grace SMIECHOWSKI	11	Smiechowski-Grace-NJ-Northern	DNS			1				
Grace JOHNSON	20	Breen Tc-Mi-Troy	DNS			2				
Kyla ROBINSON-HUBBARD	18	Code Black Elite Tc-Ca	DNS			5				
Grace O'SHEA	19	Ramapo Tc-Nj	DNS			5				
Brianna SNOWDEN	19	Rancocas Valley Tc-Nj	DNS			5