Graham Home Meet #1

Graham, NC
Hosted by Graham

Completed

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Darren Brantley Jr, Graham High Sc

           Graham Home Meet #1 - 3/28/2019 9:55:47 PM            
                 Graham High School, Graham, NC                  

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bartlett Yancey                            1:47.0      5

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bartlett Yancey                            2:10.0      5

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaqae Graves             Graham                   11.1    NWI     5
  2 Davon Lipscomb           Bartlett Yancey          11.3    NWI     3
  3 Makhi Enoch              Graham                   11.5    NWI     1
  4 Malik Brogdon            Bartlett Yancey          11.8    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aniya Muldrow            Bartlett Yancey          12.9    NWI     5
  2 Sabria Foster            Graham                   13.0    NWI     3
  3 Takiyah Foster           Graham                   13.6    NWI     1
  4 Chasity Doster           Graham                   14.0    NWI      
  5 Artezia Alston           Graham                   14.1    NWI      
  6 Dionna Alston            Graham                   14.4    NWI      
  7 Jala Johnson             Bartlett Yancey          15.5    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ananda White             Graham                   22.5    NWI     5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan Wall               Bartlett Yancey        101-01      5
  2 Aamon Williams           Bartlett Yancey         79-01      3

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jada Davis               Bartlett Yancey         64-10      5
  2 Destiny Edmunds          Bartlett Yancey         55-04      3
  3 Danasha Streater         Bartlett Yancey         52-04      1
  4 Ananda White             Graham                  49-03       

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Juan Ordaz               Bartlett Yancey        2:28.0      5
  2 Trace Carter             Bartlett Yancey        2:29.0      3
  3 William McDowell         Bartlett Yancey        2:43.0      1

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aliyah Ferrell           Bartlett Yancey        3:07.0      5
  2 Emily Ferrell            Bartlett Yancey        3:28.0      3

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Gwynn              Bartlett Yancey       5-04.00      5
  x Brendan Nunnally         Bartlett Yancey            NH       
  x Anthony McGhee           Bartlett Yancey            NH       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Janiya McCain            Bartlett Yancey       4-04.00      5
  2 Lanie Ouzts              Bartlett Yancey       4-02.00      3

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bartlett Yancey                            5:35.0      5
  2 Bartlett Yancey                            6:50.0       

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ahmad Byrd               Bartlett Yancey      41-08.00      5
  2 Jacob Scales             Bartlett Yancey      40-00.50      3
  3 Dylan Wall               Bartlett Yancey      35-08.00      1
  4 Justin Scott             Bartlett Yancey      32-05.50       
  5 Aamon Williams           Bartlett Yancey      31-05.00       
  x Javon Parmley            Graham                     ND       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Edmunds          Bartlett Yancey      26-08.00      5
  2 Ananda White             Graham               25-04.00      3
  3 Jada Davis               Bartlett Yancey      24-06.00      1
  4 Danasha Streater         Bartlett Yancey      24-05.00       
  5 Erin Farrish             Bartlett Yancey      21-06.50       

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trace Carter             Bartlett Yancey        5:36.0      5
  2 Juan Ordaz               Bartlett Yancey        5:46.0      3

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Graham                                       47.9      5
  2 Bartlett Yancey                              49.0       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Graham                                       53.0      5
  2 Bartlett Yancey                              53.5       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eric Chandler            Bartlett Yancey          57.6      5
  2 Brendan Nunnally         Bartlett Yancey        1:03.0      3
  3 Malachi Burnette         Graham                 1:06.5      1
  4 Demetri Gwynn            Bartlett Yancey        1:06.8       
  5 Wallace Vaden            Bartlett Yancey        1:17.0       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chasity Doster           Graham                 1:02.8      5
  2 Jamaya Motley            Bartlett Yancey        1:08.0      3
  3 Lanie Ouzts              Bartlett Yancey        1:16.6      1
  4 Zarya Johnson            Graham                 1:16.7       
  5 JaKayla Diggins          Graham                 1:18.0       
  6 Shaunice Harrelson       Bartlett Yancey        1:29.3       
  7 Chanel Graves            Bartlett Yancey        1:42.0       
  8 Aaliyah Hodnett          Bartlett Yancey        1:49.0       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davon Lipscomb           Bartlett Yancey          23.8    NWI     5
  2 Tristan Winn             Bartlett Yancey          24.0    NWI     3
  3 Malachi Burnette         Graham                   24.1    NWI     1
  4 Jaqae Graves             Graham                   25.0    NWI      
  5 Jacob Scales             Bartlett Yancey          25.4    NWI      
  6 Ilijah Makonnen          Bartlett Yancey          25.5    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabria Foster            Graham                   28.2    NWI     5
  2 Simyah Jeffers           Bartlett Yancey          28.4    NWI     3
  3 Takiyah Foster           Graham                   28.7    NWI     1
  4 Artezia Alston           Graham                   30.0    NWI      
  5 Ki'Mora Johnson          Bartlett Yancey          30.6    NWI      
  6 Zarya Johnson            Graham                   31.5    NWI      
  7 Zakiya Cagel             Bartlett Yancey          31.8    NWI      
  8 Ananda White             Graham                   31.8    NWI      
  9 Brittany Palmer          Bartlett Yancey          32.1    NWI      
 10 Myla Dildy               Bartlett Yancey          32.4    NWI      
 11 Natarsha Scott           Bartlett Yancey          32.9    NWI      

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Chris Gwynn              Bartlett Yancey      18-02.00    NWI     5
  2 Anthony McGhee           Bartlett Yancey      14-03.00    NWI     3
  x Brendan Nunnally         Bartlett Yancey            ND    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sabria Foster            Graham               15-06.00    NWI     5
  2 JaKayla Diggins          Graham               13-03.00    NWI     3
  3 Jala Johnson             Bartlett Yancey      11-06.00    NWI     1



              Varsity Boys Team Scores (11 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bartlett Yancey             71     19   17    0    5   17   13    0  
  2 Graham                      13      8    0    0    5    0    0    0  


             Varsity Girls Team Scores (12 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bartlett Yancey             54     12    8    0   10   15    9    0  
  2 Graham                      36     15    0    5    5    3    8    0