Ledford Home #2

Thomasville, NC
Hosted by Ledford

Results with Corrections (on 320

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports           LHS, Ledford High School

             Ledford Home #2 - 3/19/2019 10:24:42 PM             
              Ledford High School, Thomasville, NC               

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                 12:39.6      5

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                 10:46.1      5

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                14.7    NWI     5
  2 Zion Stephens         10 Ledford                  23.1    NWI     3

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Morgan      10 Salisbury                15.5    NWI     5
  2 Matthew Dougherty      9 Ledford                  22.9    NWI     3
  3 Benjamin Miller       11 Ledford                  23.0    NWI     2
  4 Connor Joyce          12 Ledford                  23.4    NWI     1
  5 Jack Nichols          12 Ledford                  24.6    NWI      

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                12.3    NWI  1     5
  2 Breanna Walls         12 Ledford                  12.7    NWI  2     3
  3 Ziavia Calvin         11 Lexington                12.8    NWI  1     2
  4 Ny'Lasia Brown        10 Lexington                13.2    NWI  1     1
  5 Lyrik Thorne          12 Ledford                  13.3    NWI  1      
  6 Annika Green           9 Lexington                13.3    NWI  2      
  7 Jadeah Bennett        11 Salisbury                13.5    NWI  2      
  8 Taylor Bennett        12 Lexington                13.5    NWI  1      
  9 Malaysia Smith        10 Lexington                13.7    NWI  2      
 10 Jazlyn Peck           10 Salisbury                13.9    NWI  2      
 11 Anhai Peoples          9 Lexington                14.2    NWI  2      
 12 Jania Bolder          10 Salisbury                14.5    NWI  3      
 13 Passion Robinson      12 Lexington                14.8    NWI  1      
 14 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford                  15.0    NWI  3      
 15 Gabby Jones            9 Salisbury                15.1    NWI  3      
 16 Julissa Alverez          Ledford                  15.3    NWI  4      
 17 Makayla Easterling    10 Lexington                15.3    NWI  3      
 18 Hannah Allen          10 Lexington                16.4    NWI  3      
 19 Briana McCullough     10 Salisbury                16.5    NWI  3      
 20 Amy Harper            10 Ledford                  16.7    NWI  4      
 21 Alexis McCorkle       10 Lexington                19.1    NWI  4      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nijuan Mayorquin      12 Lexington                10.9    NWI  1     5
  2 Justin Sherrill       10 Lexington                11.5    NWI  2     3
  3 Christian Franklin    10 Ledford                  11.6    NWI  1     2
  4 Travarius Moore       10 Lexington                11.6    NWI  1     1
  5 Jayden Gibson         10 Salisbury                11.7    NWI  2      
  6 Derek Brown           12 Ledford                  11.7    NWI  1      
  7 Jahamani Wallace      10 Lexington                11.8    NWI  2      
  8 Micah Williams        10 Lexington                12.0    NWI  3      
  9 Blake Boyette         10 Ledford                  12.0    NWI  1      
 10 CJ Compton             9 Ledford                  12.1    NWI  2      
 11 Xavier Tate           11 Ledford                  12.3    NWI  5      
 12 Yu'Neeke Payne         9 Lexington                12.3    NWI  1      
 13 Jesus Minor           11 Ledford                  12.5    NWI  3      
 14 Joseph Burroughs       9 Lexington                12.5    NWI  5      
 14 Sal Leocata            9 Ledford                  12.5    NWI  5      
 16 Aaron Mayorquin        9 Lexington                12.7    NWI  3      
 17 Landon Kelly           9 Ledford                  12.7    NWI  4      
 18 Michael Mott          10 Salisbury                12.9    NWI  4      
 19 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford                  13.0    NWI  3      
 19 Jaheime Letterlough    9 Lexington                13.0    NWI  4      
 21 Dakota Batchek        10 Ledford                  13.2    NWI  5      
 22 Christian Spurlock    12 Ledford                  13.7    NWI  3      
 23 David Ring            10 Ledford                  14.0    NWI  4      

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                1:49.9      5

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                1:34.4      5
  2 Ledford A                                  1:39.0      3
  3 Ledford B                                  1:50.0       

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheccid Ontiveros     12 Ledford                5:33.1      5
  2 Leah Cressler         11 Salisbury              6:11.5      3
  3 Allie Davis           11 Ledford                6:42.5      2
  4 Emma O-Connell         9 Lexington              6:52.8      1
  5 Layla Figueroa        12 Ledford                7:06.5       
  6 Carrie Greene         11 Ledford                7:09.0       
  7 Valeria Ontiveros      9 Ledford                7:17.9       
  8 Jasmine Trembush       9 Ledford                7:59.8       

                     HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dalton Zimmerman      10 Ledford                4:59.3      5
  2 Hamza Alkadir          9 Ledford                4:59.6      3
  3 Aidan Reyna           12 Ledford                5:04.4      2
  4 Isaac Reyna            9 Ledford                5:07.8      1
  5 Michael Lowry         10 Salisbury              5:31.2       
  6 Brody Dillon          11 Salisbury              5:37.8       
  7 Stanley Ceron-Silveri 10 Ledford                6:08.2       
  8 Quinn Lockhart        10 Salisbury              6:11.5       
  9 Alexander Setzer      12 Ledford                6:33.1       
 10 Johnny Nguyen         12 Ledford                6:36.4       
 11 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford                6:37.1       
 12 Joseph Yanez           9 Ledford                6:39.1       

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                  51.5      5

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                    45.4      5
  2 Ledford B                                    47.7       

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Malaysia Smith        10 Lexington              1:08.1   1     5
  2 Sydney Falkner         9 Ledford                1:09.8   1     3
  3 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford                1:13.6   2     2
  4 Alvarez                                         1:15.8   1      
  5 Vanessa Young          9 Ledford                1:19.3   2     1
  6 Sarah Flack           10 Salisbury              1:23.9   2      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dalton Zimmerman      10 Ledford                  53.1   1     5
  2 Mathew Witherspoon     9 Lexington                55.9   1     3
  3 Jacob Brown           10 Ledford                  56.1   1     2
  4 Nick Cecil            10 Ledford                  56.8   1     1
  5 Rosanlino Aguirre-And  9 Lexington                57.5   1      
  6 Jayden Gibson         10 Salisbury                57.9   2      
  7 Jared Clark           11 Ledford                  58.9   2      
  8 Keith Johnson          9 Lexington                59.3   2      
  9 Nic Morgan             9 Ledford                  59.4   3      
 10 Anthony Walls          9 Ledford                1:00.1   2      
 11 Braylin Sands         11 Ledford                1:00.6   2      
 12 Jaheime Letterlough    9 Lexington              1:01.9   3      
 13 Easton Conrad         10 Ledford                1:06.4   3      

                   HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alyssa Thompson Rowe  10 Lexington                47.8      5
  2 Anhai Peoples          9 Lexington                59.2      3
  3 Zion Stephens         10 Ledford                1:03.4      2

                    HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Morgan      10 Salisbury                43.4      5
  2 Jack Nichols          12 Ledford                  52.5      3
  3 Benjamin Miller       11 Ledford                  54.9      2
  4 Matthew Dougherty      9 Ledford                  56.9      1

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheccid Ontiveros     12 Ledford                2:33.4      5
  2 Leah Cressler         11 Salisbury              2:47.3      3
  3 Emma O-Connell         9 Lexington              2:55.6      2
  4 Gema Navarro          12 Lexington              3:22.2      1
  5 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford                3:43.0       

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hamza Alkadir          9 Ledford                2:19.8      5
  2 Dalton Zimmerman      10 Ledford                2:39.8      3
  3 William Hudson        10 Ledford                2:40.7      2
  4 Stanley Ceron-Silveri 10 Ledford                2:42.4      1
  5 Landon MacFarland     10 Ledford                2:45.5       
  6 Joseph Yanez           9 Ledford                2:53.5       

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Payne        12 Ledford                  25.8    NWI  1     5
  2 Ziavia Calvin         11 Lexington                26.6    NWI  1     3
  3 Breanna Walls         12 Ledford                  28.0    NWI  1     2
  4 Annika Green           9 Lexington                28.2    NWI  3     1
  5 Taylor Bennett        12 Lexington                28.7    NWI  1      
  6 Aquariah McIntosh      9 Lexington                28.9    NWI  3      
  7 Sydney Falkner         9 Ledford                  30.0    NWI  1      
  8 Gabby Jones            9 Salisbury                30.6    NWI  2      
  9 Passion Robinson      12 Lexington                30.6    NWI  1      
 10 Kristin Foster        11 Ledford                  31.4    NWI  3      
 11 Julissa Alvarez                                   31.5    NWI  3      
 12 Vanessa Young          9 Ledford                  32.1    NWI  2      
 13 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford                  32.6    NWI  2      
 14 Makayla Easterling    10 Lexington                33.1    NWI  2      
 15 Hannah Allen          10 Lexington                34.9    NWI  2      
 16 Amy Harper            10 Ledford                  37.1    NWI  3      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrone Johnson        12 Salisbury                22.7    NWI  1     5
  2 Christian Morgan      10 Salisbury                23.0    NWI  1     3
  3 Travarius Moore       10 Lexington                23.8    NWI  3     2
  4 Mike Williams            Lexington                24.0    NWI  6     1
  5 Presley Morgan        11 Ledford                  24.0    NWI  1      
  6 Blake Boyette         10 Ledford                  24.4    NWI  1      
  7 Jayden Gibson         10 Salisbury                24.4    NWI  3      
  8 Yu'Neeke Payne         9 Lexington                24.4    NWI  1      
  9 Jonathan Reed         12 Ledford                  24.4    NWI  1      
 10 Tyler Thorne          11 Ledford                  24.5    NWI  3      
 11 Justin Sherrill       10 Lexington                24.6    NWI  2      
 12 Jahamani Wallace      10 Lexington                24.6    NWI  2      
 13 Sal Leocata            9 Ledford                  25.1    NWI  6      
 14 Xavier Tate           11 Ledford                  25.2    NWI  6      
 15 Jesus Minor           11 Ledford                  25.6    NWI  4      
 16 Caleb Shore            9 Ledford                  25.8    NWI  3      
 17 Jacob Brown           10 Ledford                  26.0    NWI  2      
 18 Mathew Witherspoon     9 Lexington                26.6    NWI  2      
 19 Braylin Sands         11 Ledford                  26.6    NWI  5      
 20 Aaron Mayorquin        9 Lexington                26.7    NWI  5      
 21 Anthony Walls          9 Ledford                  26.7    NWI  4      
 22 Isaac Shelley         11 Ledford                  26.8    NWI  4      
 23 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford                  27.4    NWI  5      
 24 Dakota Batchek        10 Ledford                  27.9    NWI  6      
 25 Christian Spurlock    12 Ledford                  28.7    NWI  4      

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sheccid Ontiveros     12 Ledford               12:42.8      5
  2 Allie Davis           11 Ledford               15:58.7      3
  3 Layla Figueroa        12 Ledford               16:14.7      2

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aidan Reyna           12 Ledford               11:29.6      5
  2 Isaac Reyna            9 Ledford               11:31.6      3

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford A                                  4:24.0      5
  2 Lexington A                                4:39.6      3

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexington A                                4:02.7      5
  2 Ledford A                                  4:08.4      3
  3 Ledford B                                  4:32.4       

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Franklin    10 Ledford              36-11.50    NWI     5

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Benjamin Miller       11 Ledford               5-02.00      4
  1 Jonathan Reed         12 Ledford               5-02.00      4

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Payne        12 Ledford              15-08.50    NWI     5
  2 Nitavia Corpening     12 Salisbury            14-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Annika Green           9 Lexington            13-00.00    NWI     2
  4 Dakota Ruth           10 Ledford              12-01.00    NWI     1
  5 Briana McCullough     10 Salisbury             9-11.00    NWI      

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyrone Johnson        12 Salisbury            20-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Christian Franklin    10 Ledford              20-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Connor Joyce          12 Ledford              17-10.00    NWI     2
  4 Xavier Tate           11 Ledford              17-09.00    NWI     1
  5 Terrence Williams     12 Ledford              17-07.00    NWI      
  6 Isaac Shelley         11 Ledford              16-05.00    NWI      
  7 Easton Conrad         10 Ledford              15-01.00    NWI      
  8 Stanley Ceron-Silveri 10 Ledford              14-02.00    NWI      
  9 Matthew Dougherty      9 Ledford              14-01.00    NWI      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kristin Foster        11 Ledford               8-00.00      5

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Landon MacFarland     10 Ledford               8-06.00      5
  2 Christian Spurlock    12 Ledford               7-06.00      3

                       HS Girls Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaela Clark           12 Ledford                 83-05   1     5
  2 Logan Russ            12 Ledford                 80-02   1     3
  3 Morgan Hill           12 Ledford                 79-04   1     2
  4 Avery Tucker          10 Ledford                 75-00   1     1
  5 Liberty Koontz        10 Salisbury               73-02   1      
  6 Allyson Tennant        9 Ledford                 67-09   2      
  7 Kayla DeShazor        11 Ledford                 67-08   1      
  8 Campell Reich         10 Ledford                 63-03   1      
  9 Summer Rowe           11 Ledford                 61-01   1      
 10 Hunter Thompson       11 Ledford                 58-09   1      
 11 Jania Bolder          10 Salisbury               58-05   1      
 12 Amare Cade            10 Lexington               58-01   1      
 13 Olivia Stevens        10 Ledford                 55-03   1      
 14 Zoe Stowe              9 Ledford                 53-05   2      
 15 Diavion Mcleod        12 Lexington               53-03   1      
 16 Laurin Gregory         9 Ledford                 53-02   1      
 17 Madison Flynt          9 Ledford                 53-00   2      
 18 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford                 52-06   2      
 19 Alice Hughes          11 Ledford                 50-08   1      
 20 Phoebe Hollingsworth   9 Salisbury               49-03   2      
 21 Kirsten Johnson       11 Ledford                 47-04   2      
 22 Olivia Ward           10 Ledford                 46-07   2      
 22 Cassidy Washington    10 Lexington               46-07   2      
 24 Caitlyn Detrie        10 Ledford                 46-05   2      
 24 Chyanne Terry         10 Lexington               46-05   2      
 26 Lynda Stewart         10 Lexington               44-01   2      
 27 Chasity Washington    10 Lexington               43-04   2      
 28 Brooklyn Wiggins       9 Lexington               39-07   2      
 29 Jordan Smith           9 Ledford                 32-02   2      

                         HS Girls Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyarah Littlejohn     12 Lexington            33-08.00   1     5
  2 Kayla DeShazor        11 Ledford              32-06.00   1     3
  3 Logan Russ            12 Ledford              29-04.00   1     2
  4 Amare Cade            10 Lexington            27-11.00   1     1
  5 Jaela Clark           12 Ledford              25-07.00   1      
  6 Jania Bolder          10 Salisbury            24-08.00   1      
  7 Morgan Hill           12 Ledford              23-09.00   1      
  8 Diavion Mcleod        12 Lexington            22-11.00   1      
  9 Allyson Tennant        9 Ledford              22-07.00   1      
 10 Zoe Stowe              9 Ledford              22-06.00   2      
 11 Avery Tucker          10 Ledford              22-03.00   1      
 12 Alice Hughes          11 Ledford              21-06.00   1      
 12 Chasity Washington    10 Lexington            21-06.00   1      
 12 Brooklyn Wiggins       9 Lexington            21-06.00   2      
 15 Madison Flynt          9 Ledford              21-02.00   1      
 15 Cassidy Washington    10 Lexington            21-02.00   2      
 17 Olivia Stevens        10 Ledford              21-01.00   1      
 18 Chyanne Terry         10 Lexington            20-03.00   2      
 19 Kirsten Johnson       11 Ledford              19-04.00   2      
 20 Lynda Stewart         10 Lexington            19-02.00   2      
 21 Caitlyn Detrie        10 Ledford              19-01.50   2      
 22 Summer Rowe           11 Ledford              18-08.00   2      
 23 Mila Riggsbee          9 Ledford              18-03.00   2      
 23 Olivia Ward           10 Ledford              18-03.00   2      
 25 Campell Reich         10 Ledford              17-08.00   2      
 26 Laurin Gregory         9 Ledford              17-06.00   2      
 27 Hunter Thompson       11 Ledford              16-05.00   2      
 28 Jordan Smith           9 Ledford              12-01.00   2      

                        HS Boys Discus Throw                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Shiver         11 Ledford                117-01   1     5
  2 Karson Dudley         12 Ledford                100-06   1     3
  3 Ayden Benefield       10 Ledford                 89-02   1     2
  4 Xavier Wall           11 Lexington               87-08   1     1
  5 Isaiah Cannon         11 Ledford                 85-00   1      
  6 Avery Rabon           12 Ledford                 81-04   1      
  7 Roger Foster          10 Ledford                 77-06   2      
  8 Briggs Hudson         12 Salisbury               68-08   1      
  9 Zachary Johnson       12 Salisbury               67-09   1      
 10 Sam Hunt              12 Ledford                 67-06   1      
 11 Dagmawi Asres          9 Ledford                 62-06   2      
 12 Luke Fisher            9 Ledford                 62-01   2      
 13 Daylen Collins        11 Ledford                 59-08   2      
 14 Christopher Buckman    9 Ledford                 59-03   2      
 15 Chad Van der Poel     11 Salisbury               58-09   2      
 16 Brennon Gross         10 Ledford                 57-09   1      
 17 Aiden Styer            9 Ledford                 53-05   2      
 18 Jack Flynt             9 Ledford                 53-01   2      
 19 Theo Oglesby          11 Salisbury               51-06   2      
 20 Zachary Maxcy         10 Ledford                 50-03   2      
 21 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford                 49-07   2      
 22 Samuel Talamantes        Ledford                 45-11   2      

                          HS Boys Shot Put                          
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isaiah Shiver         11 Ledford              42-00.00   1     5
  2 Karson Dudley         12 Ledford              35-05.00   1     3
  3 Chad Van der Poel     11 Salisbury            35-00.00   1     2
  4 Theo Oglesby          11 Salisbury            33-05.00   1     1
  5 Daylen Collins        11 Ledford              32-10.00   1      
  6 Ayden Benefield       10 Ledford              32-01.00   1      
  7 Avery Rabon           12 Ledford              31-09.00   1      
  8 Roger Foster          10 Ledford              31-04.00   1      
  9 Xavier Wall           11 Lexington            31-00.00   2      
 10 Sam Hunt              12 Ledford              30-08.00   1      
 11 Isaiah Cannon         11 Ledford              29-04.00   1      
 12 Zachary Johnson       12 Salisbury            28-02.00   1      
 13 Briggs Hudson         12 Salisbury            26-05.00   2      
 14 Brennon Gross         10 Ledford              26-02.00   2      
 15 Christopher Buckman    9 Ledford              26-01.00   2      
 16 Gabriel Cassada       10 Ledford              25-01.00   2      
 17 Dagmawi Asres          9 Ledford              24-05.00   2      
 18 Jack Flynt             9 Ledford              22-10.00   2      
 19 Zachary Maxcy         10 Ledford              22-08.00   2      
 20 Kaden Martin           9 Ledford              22-02.00   2      
 21 Luke Fisher            9 Ledford              21-04.00   2      
 22 Aiden Styer            9 Ledford              19-07.00   2      
 23 Samuel Talamantes        Ledford              17-06.00   1      



                   Team Scores Girls (16 Events Scored)                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford                     80     16   22    5   10   16   11    0  
  2 Lexington                   55     17    4   13   13    6    2    0  
  3 Salisbury                    9      0    6    0    0    0    3    0  


                   Team Scores Boys (18 Events Scored)                   
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ledford                     113    10   30   12   16   18   27    0  
  2 Salisbury                   26      8    0   10    0    3    5    0  
  2 Lexington                   26     15    0    0   10    1    0    0