NC Wesleyan High School Invitational

Rocky Mount, NC

Athlete Entries


Boys 5000 Meter Run 94 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Francis, Sanjeev Hunt High School
Aungst, Parker Granville Central
Miller, Gehrig Rocky Mount Academy
Harris, Chase Hunt High School
Issette, Hunter Southern Nash
Cooper, Qua'seem Franklinton
Cannaday, Steve South Central
Garris, Ethan South Lenoir
Cardenas, David Hunt High School
Williamson, Simeon Granville Central
Lord, Owen Rocky Mount Academy
Baker, Tanner Southern Nash
Judkins, Nehemiah Franklinton
Higgins, Cole South Central
Medeiros, Ashton South Lenoir
Lamm, Tyler Hunt High School
Vaughn, Harrison Rocky Mount Academy
Taylor, Briley South Lenoir
Gonzales, Abraham Southern Nash
Thomas, Simon South Central
Radford, Lee South Lenoir
Hill, Trafford Cape Hatteras
Corey, Jalen South Central
Zhang, Hechun South Lenoir
Holloman, Hudson Wilson Christian Academy
Pullen, Jackson Cape Hatteras
Flores, Alex South Lenoir
Zander, Carter Wilson Christian Academy
Outlaw, Garrison South Central
Daniels, Caleb Hunt High School
Morales, Josh Granville Central
Austin, Shanklin Cape Hatteras
Thompson, Andrew Southern Nash
Joyner, Brayden Wilson Christian Academy
Bohan, Liam Franklinton
Hill, Matthew South Central
Heath, Matthew South Lenoir
Davis, John Hunt High School
Prochaska, Lane Granville Central
Johnson, Garrett Hunt High School
Dublin, Jamal Southern Nash
Pusztafalvi, Natan Franklinton
Brantley, Griffin South Central
Martinez, Derek South Lenoir
Mallol, Brody Hunt High School
Gonzales, Alan Granville Central
Calhoun, Judah Rocky Mount Academy
Reynolds, Dane Hunt High School
Johnson, Sean Southern Nash
Groves, Aidan Franklinton
Adee, Drake South Central
Ireland, Ian South Lenoir
Evans, Alex Hunt High School
Jordan, Jayden Granville Central
Wingfield, John Thomas Rocky Mount Academy
Bailey, Darin Southern Nash
Gibbons, Anthony Franklinton
Williamson, Phillip South Central
Garcia, Angel South Lenoir
Kurzontkowski, Nicholas Hunt High School
Perez, Benito Granville Central
Winham, Gabe Rocky Mount Academy
Martinez, Eddie South Lenoir
Small, Shamir Southern Nash
Daniels, Hunter South Lenoir
Collingwood, Chris Hunt High School
Phillippe, David South Lenoir
Freeman, Alex Southern Nash
Lewis, Jackson Wilson Christian Academy
Leitch, Connor South Central
Radford, Dalton South Lenoir
Hood, Grant Cape Hatteras
Roeder, Justin South Central
Kopanski, Derek South Lenoir
Walston, Brett Wilson Christian Academy
Mackenzie, Chaz Cape Hatteras
Houston, Riley South Lenoir
Scott, Lin Wilson Christian Academy
Martin, Joshua South Central
Stinagle, William Hunt High School
Harris, Bill Hunt High School
Falls, Austin Granville Central
Starling, Trey Southern Nash
Trull, Seth Wilson Christian Academy
Aliff, Devon Franklinton
Behm, Brody South Central
Villa, Vian South Lenoir
Mallol, Zachary Hunt High School
Mendoza, Christian Granville Central
Denton, Drew Hunt High School
Fulghum, Noah Southern Nash
Payne, Nicholas Franklinton
Adamski, Riley South Central
Tyndall, Dawson South Lenoir
Back to Top

Girls 5000 Meter Run 72 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Meekins, Lexus Cape Hatteras
Faracca, Emily Franklinton
Witteborg, Paige South Central
Watson, Christina Wilson Christian Academy
Smith, Jeniah Franklinton
Rodriguez, Makaila Wilson Christian Academy
Boyd, Meredith Granville Central
Reece, Ocean Wilson Christian Academy
Neems, Kate Franklinton
Ribera, Adriana South Central
Tucker, Madelyn South Lenoir
Mills, Emerson Hunt High School
Mitchell, Nicole Granville Central
Blankshain, Dana Southern Nash
Bennett, Emily Franklinton
Grubbs, Emily South Central
Covarrubias, Alma South Lenoir
Hosier, Larissa Hunt High School
Barrara, Leslie Granville Central
Alston, Sakiya Franklinton
Quinn, Madison South Central
Cahoon, Anya South Lenoir
Cobos, Brianna Southern Nash
Larkin, Shea Hunt High School
Salinas, Diana Granville Central
Lamm, Katelyn South Central
Castillo, Marina South Lenoir
Cedillo, Isabel Southern Nash
Young, Leighton Franklinton
Blankshain, Dorothy Southern Nash
Ensenat, Casia Cape Hatteras
Bray, Preslie Franklinton
Baldwin, Natalie South Central
Sauls, Sloane Wilson Christian Academy
Midgette, Jorah Cape Hatteras
Holden, Shamari Franklinton
Powell, Alyssa South Central
Miles, Emily Wilson Christian Academy
Ure, Karlee Franklinton
Zander, Ava Wilson Christian Academy
Miller, Holland Wilson Christian Academy
Worley, Layla Franklinton
Robinson, Alexis South Central
Velazquez, Norma Granville Central
Lavely, Ava Rocky Mount Academy
Price, Lindsey Wilson Christian Academy
Mabry, Chloe Franklinton
Greenberg, Grace South Central
Taylor, Avery South Lenoir
Durham, D'Naiyah Granville Central
Robbins, Emma Hunt High School
Winstead, Marley Southern Nash
Robinson, Taylor Franklinton
Renfrow, Mackenzie South Central
Williams, Blake South Lenoir
Philpott, Rayne Hunt High School
Williams, Aniyah Granville Central
Odom, Mackenzie South Central
Flores, Nancy South Lenoir
Lucas, Brooke Southern Nash
Gable, Maura Franklinton
Lamm, Mollie Hunt High School
Sanchez, Ermelinda Granville Central
Beckmann, Kelsey Southern Nash
Flythe, Chloe Cape Hatteras
McMillan, Akiah Franklinton
Eubanks, Peyton South Central
Britt, Avery Southern Nash
Rosell, Hayley Cape Hatteras
Kearney, Mikala Franklinton
Ibarra, Angeles South Central
Clark, Megan Wilson Christian Academy
Back to Top