Athlete Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Martin, Jordan | 16.34 | Morehead |
Smith, Jalen | 17.18 | Person |
Ellison, Tyler | 18.94 | Eastern Alamance |
Whitman, Cameron | 19.44h | Person |
Richardson, D'Andre | 21.29 | Morehead |
Thompson, Jaikel | 21.84h | Northeast Guilford |
Corbett, Coby | 22.22 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 19 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Erdner, Gabe | Person | |
Meade, Garrett | Person | |
Case, Christian | Person | |
Justice, Cullen | Eastern Alamance | |
Ramos, Johnathan | Morehead | |
Arthur, Alan | Person | |
Bates, Logan | 5:07.00 | Person |
Hughes, Zion | 5:08.50 | Person |
Neathery, Justin | 5:12.43 | Person |
Catalano, Alex | 5:35.00 | Eastern Alamance |
Suarez-Harrison, Jesse | 5:37.30 | Eastern Alamance |
Catalano, Ryan | 5:38.51 | Eastern Alamance |
Ortiz-Perez, Brian | 5:40.63 | Eastern Alamance |
Perez, Tristan | 5:45.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Leonard, Josh | 6:11.96 | Person |
Riley, Jalen | 6:16.52 | Northeast Guilford |
Stewart, Jamar | 6:16.96 | Northeast Guilford |
Hairston, Rennie | 6:23.44 | Morehead |
Y, Tich | 6:45.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Breeze, Justin | Person | |
Burnette, Elijah | Eastern Alamance | |
Martin, Jordan | 43.31 | Morehead |
Allen, Peyton | 45.66 | Person |
Ellison, Tyler | 46.54 | Eastern Alamance |
Richardson, D'Andre | 48.14 | Morehead |
Morton, Demtre | 49.17 | Person |
Thompson, Jaikel | 50.24h | Northeast Guilford |
Whitman, Cameron | 50.60 | Person |
Corbett, Coby | 50.93 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Ramos, Johnathan | Morehead | |
Arthur, Alan | Person | |
Bates, Logan | 11:13.82 | Person |
Breeze, Justin | 11:35.00 | Person |
Catalano, Alex | 12:23.99 | Eastern Alamance |
Catalano, Ryan | 12:42.00 | Eastern Alamance |
Leonard, Josh | 12:59.03 | Person |
Riley, Jalen | 14:02.47 | Northeast Guilford |
Stewart, Jamar | 14:41.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Y, Tich | 16:25.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 24 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Leonard, Josh | Person | |
Jones, Brandon | Northeast Guilford | |
Tuck, Matthew | Person | |
Williams, Lexington | Person | |
Scales, Andrew | Morehead | |
Shavis, Tariq | 1:01.24h | Northeast Guilford |
Almond, Jorsonne | 1:01.87 | Morehead |
Richardson, D'Andre | 1:02.14h | Morehead |
Thomas, Jakael | 1:02.33 | Morehead |
Scales, Tyleak | 1:02.44h | Morehead |
Gardner, Kaleb | 1:02.54h | Northeast Guilford |
Johnson, Jordan | 1:05.24h | Northeast Guilford |
Cole, Adam | 1:05.58 | Eastern Alamance |
Clark, Christopher | 1:06.44h | Northeast Guilford |
Walker, Jalen | 1:08.94h | Northeast Guilford |
Stewart, Jamar | 1:09.74h | Northeast Guilford |
Jones-McCray, Israel | 1:10.54h | Northeast Guilford |
Yao, Ezechiel | 53.41 | Eastern Alamance |
Salas, Gustavo | 55.42 | Eastern Alamance |
Smith, Jailin | 56.40 | Person |
Huntley, Myking | 56.63 | Eastern Alamance |
Blackwell, Jacob | 57.44h | Morehead |
Kane, Darius | 57.57 | Eastern Alamance |
Thompson, Prince | 58.04h | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS boys 4x 200 meter relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | Person | |
Relay Team B | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | 1:33.71 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team B | 1:33.71 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team A | 1:57.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Person | |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team B | 44.21 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team A | 44.21 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | 3:43.72 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team A | 4:10.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Person | |
Relay Team A | 9:57.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Case, Christian | Person | |
Erdner, Gabe | Person | |
Johnson, Jordan | 2:15.34 | Northeast Guilford |
Hughes, Zion | 2:17.56 | Person |
Neathery, Justin | 2:20.70 | Person |
Perez, Tristan | 2:22.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Blackwell, Jacob | 2:22.81 | Morehead |
Shavis, Tariq | 2:27.06 | Northeast Guilford |
Battle, Tavion | 2:27.19 | Eastern Alamance |
Almond, Jorsonne | 2:28.78 | Morehead |
Lee-Hardin, Gavin | 2:34.18 | Eastern Alamance |
Riley, Jalen | 2:35.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Castillo, Ivan | 2:37.94 | Eastern Alamance |
Hairston, Rennie | 2:40.55 | Morehead |
Parsons, Brycen | 2:47.78 | Eastern Alamance |
Stewart, Jamar | 2:52.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Y, Tich | 3:00.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Leean, Joel | 3:00.06 | Eastern Alamance |
Scruggs, Nick | 3:17.28 | Person |
Morga-Martinez, Alejandro | 3:27.81 | Morehead |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Discus Throw 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baltimore, Nazae | 133-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Darby, Ramone | 111-5 | Northeast Guilford |
Willard, Wyatt | 104-9 | Eastern Alamance |
Willets, Preston | 91-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Johnson, Carter | 89-2 | Eastern Alamance |
Lowe, Nate | 88-0 | Morehead |
Moore, Tristan | 80-8 | Morehead |
Gardner III, Ervin | 79-6 | Northeast Guilford |
Hairston, Anthony | 78-4 | Northeast Guilford |
Tapp, Tanner | 76-5 | Eastern Alamance |
McAdams, Chace | 76-4 | Northeast Guilford |
Hester, Josh | 69-7 | Eastern Alamance |
Williams, Kelton | 69-0 | Morehead |
Leean, Joel | 61-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Oliver, Jabari | 56-0 | Eastern Alamance |
Baker, Hurley | 47-11 | Eastern Alamance |
Sykes, Hunter | Person | |
Spivey, Tyler | Person | |
Edwards, Bobby | Person | |
White, Lukas | Person | |
Gilmore, George | Eastern Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 13 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Olla, David | 5-8 | Northeast Guilford |
Bridges, Jeremiah | 5-8 | Morehead |
Huntley, Myking | 5-8 | Eastern Alamance |
Scales, Tyleak | 5-6 | Morehead |
Thomas, Jakael | 5-4 | Morehead |
Dalton, Dominique | 5-4 | Morehead |
Smith, Jalen | 5-2 | Person |
Manning, Zahear | Person | |
Sykes, Hunter | Person | |
Blackwell, Tyler | Person | |
Reid, Tori | Person | |
Perez, Kevin | Eastern Alamance | |
McClary, Jayden | Eastern Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Blackwell, Tyler | 20-6.5 | Person |
Nicholson, Zeke | 20-3 | Northeast Guilford |
Harris, Jaden | 19-5 | Person |
Jackson, Shawn | 18-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Bunker, David | 17-10 | Eastern Alamance |
Burnette, Elijah | 17-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Smith, Jailin | 16-9.75 | Person |
Royster, Shawn | 16-8 | Person |
Dixon, Jeremiah | 15-9 | Eastern Alamance |
McClary, Jayden | 15-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Parsons, Caden | 13-7.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Brown, Jaheim | 11-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Jones, Brandon | Northeast Guilford | |
Turner, Darius | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Pole Vault 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Walker, Kenan | 8-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Miller, James | 8-0 | Eastern Alamance |
Powell, Ryan | 7-0 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Baltimore, Nazae | 52-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Darby, Ramone | 40-6 | Northeast Guilford |
Hairston, Anthony | 38-3 | Northeast Guilford |
Williams, Kelton | 35-6 | Morehead |
Gilmore, George | 35-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Willard, Wyatt | 35-3 | Eastern Alamance |
McAdams, Chace | 35-2 | Northeast Guilford |
Hester, Josh | 34-11 | Eastern Alamance |
Johnson, Carter | 31-4.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Willets, Preston | 30-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Lowe, Nate | 26-9 | Morehead |
Gardner III, Ervin | 26-1 | Northeast Guilford |
Moore, Tristan | 26-0 | Morehead |
Tapp, Tanner | 25-4.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Baker, Hurley | 24-1.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Oliver, Jabari | 23-7.5 | Eastern Alamance |
White, Lukas | Person | |
Ward, Aaron | Person | |
Koutsis, John Michael | Person | |
Spivey, Tyler | Person | |
Edwards, Bobby | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Breeze, Justin | 37-10 | Person |
Bunker, David | 37-1.25 | Eastern Alamance |
Dixon, Jeremiah | 33-5.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Brown, Jaheim | 33-1 | Eastern Alamance |
Smith, Jalen | 32-10 | Person |
Royster, Shawn | Person | |
Smith, Jailin | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Thompson, Austyn | Person | |
Ramsey, Brianna | 15.98 | Person |
Burnette, Jade | 19.52 | Eastern Alamance |
Layne, Miranda | 20.65 | Eastern Alamance |
Combs, Ashley | 21.36 | Northeast Guilford |
Riggs, Kiley | 21.79 | Eastern Alamance |
Green, Winter | 22.95 | Morehead |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Miller, Isabella | Eastern Alamance | |
Schy, Kayrn | Eastern Alamance | |
Keeler, Courtney | 5:42.09 | Eastern Alamance |
Anderson, Laila | 5:42.22 | Eastern Alamance |
Elliott, Megan | 5:58.58 | Person |
Marine, Logan | 6:42.91 | Eastern Alamance |
Watkins, Mary | 6:47.75 | Northeast Guilford |
Brouwer, Anneke | 6:54.72 | Eastern Alamance |
Pearsall, Carleigh | 8:34.00 | Person |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 21 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Chigwerewe, Georgina | Morehead | |
Carrington, Khaliah | Person | |
Lawson, Ginia | Eastern Alamance | |
Barnes, Jazzmyne | 26.61 | Northeast Guilford |
Barden, Alisha | 27.15 | Person |
Jackson, Jalayah | 27.16 | Northeast Guilford |
Alston, Jesseka | 27.72 | Eastern Alamance |
Davis, Danielle | 27.83 | Eastern Alamance |
Miller, Samia | 27.83 | Eastern Alamance |
Richmond, Jade | 28.06 | Eastern Alamance |
Muhammad, Kameelah | 28.21 | Northeast Guilford |
Bell, Nyree | 28.76 | Northeast Guilford |
Leake, Glamia | 28.84h | Morehead |
Casey, Jakhia | 29.54h | Morehead |
Olverson, Aliayh | 30.41 | Morehead |
Green, Winter | 30.50h | Morehead |
Lee, Jaime | 31.24h | Northeast Guilford |
Smith, Tanyla | 31.32 | Eastern Alamance |
Moore, Tamya | 31.94h | Morehead |
Thompson, Deasia | 32.04h | Northeast Guilford |
Burnette, Adriana | 32.54h | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lainel, Anouk | Person | |
Green, Winter | Morehead | |
Combs, Ashley | 1:01.64h | Northeast Guilford |
Riggs, Kiley | 1:09.49 | Eastern Alamance |
Davis, Danielle | 52.61 | Eastern Alamance |
Layne, Miranda | 55.54 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Anderson, Laila | 12:43.56 | Eastern Alamance |
Marine, Logan | 14:33.85 | Eastern Alamance |
Brouwer, Anneke | 14:46.50 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Robinson, India | Morehead | |
Watkins, Hali | Eastern Alamance | |
Barden, Alisha | Person | |
Bridges, Shyyonna | Morehead | |
Adams, Jordan | Eastern Alamance | |
Lainel, Anouk | Person | |
Nelson, Anashka | Morehead | |
Marte, Karisma | 1:01.26 | Eastern Alamance |
Jackson, Jalayah | 1:02.37 | Northeast Guilford |
Alston, Jesseka | 1:05.67 | Eastern Alamance |
Bell, Nyree | 1:05.67 | Northeast Guilford |
Thompson, Deasia | 1:07.00h | Northeast Guilford |
Olla, Rachel | 1:08.47 | Northeast Guilford |
Thomas, Jamea | 1:15.43 | Morehead |
Green, Shaniya | 1:26.52 | Morehead |
Back to Top |
HS girls 4x 200 meter relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team B | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | 1:49.34 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team A | 1:58.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | 51.15 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team B | 51.15 | Eastern Alamance |
Relay Team A | 52.74h | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Morehead | |
Relay Team A | 4:28.00h | Northeast Guilford |
Relay Team A | 4:51.96 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 11:03.00 | Northeast Guilford |
Relay Team A | 11:29.41 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Keeler, Courtney | 2:23.08 | Eastern Alamance |
Elliott, Megan | 2:34.98 | Person |
Ray, Jala | 2:40.00h | Northeast Guilford |
Pitford-Willis, Layla | 2:41.67 | Northeast Guilford |
Watkins, Mary | 2:50.35 | Northeast Guilford |
Sciora, Izabella | 2:54.84 | Eastern Alamance |
Lee, Jaime | 2:55.90h | Northeast Guilford |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Brown, Amiya | 55-2 | Person |
Scurlock, Hannah | 50-7 | Eastern Alamance |
Parker, Endiya | 49-7 | Eastern Alamance |
Vincent, Brista | 48-10 | Morehead |
Eggleston, Malayshia | 47-7 | Northeast Guilford |
Anderson, Tamia | 46-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Richardson, Briyonce | 46-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Wright, Lekeidra | 42-1 | Northeast Guilford |
Pollock, Jala | 41-10 | Eastern Alamance |
Cousin, Makiya | 36-0 | Eastern Alamance |
Thompson, Austyn | Person | |
Brown, Taija | Person | |
Adams, Kaleigh | Person | |
Ramsey, Brianna | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Muhammad, Kameelah | 4-8 | Northeast Guilford |
Olla, Rachel | 4-6 | Northeast Guilford |
Watkins, Hali | 4-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Hester, Nia | 4-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Lawson, Ginia | 4-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Eggleston, Malayshia | 4-4 | Northeast Guilford |
Burnette, Jade | 4-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Peavy, Jaliya | 4-2 | Eastern Alamance |
Thompson, Austyn | Person | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hester, Nia | 15-6.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Peavy, Jaliya | 14-11.75 | Eastern Alamance |
Burnette, Adriana | 13-4 | Northeast Guilford |
Adams, Jordan | 13-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Corbett, Imani | 13-3 | Eastern Alamance |
Randolph, Mallory | 12-10.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Pearsall, Carleigh | 12-1 | Person |
Ray, Jala | 11-1 | Northeast Guilford |
Lee, Jaime | 11-0 | Northeast Guilford |
Smith, Tanyla | Eastern Alamance | |
Vaughn, Kloey | Eastern Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Pole Vault 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Burnette, Jade | 7-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Sciora, Izabella | 7-4 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hill, Mikayla | 23-7.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Brown, Amiya | 22-8.5 | Person |
Vincent, Brista | 20-9 | Morehead |
Scurlock, Hannah | 20-4.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Anderson, Tamia | 20-3.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Wright, Lekeidra | 19-8 | Northeast Guilford |
Robinson, India | 19-5.5 | Morehead |
Richardson, Briyonce | 19-4.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Parker, Endiya | 19-0 | Eastern Alamance |
Eggleston, Malayshia | 18-9 | Northeast Guilford |
Brown, Taija | Person | |
Adams, Kaleigh | Person | |
Ramsey, Brianna | Person | |
Cousin, Makiya | Eastern Alamance | |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 3 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Davis, Danielle | 31-5 | Eastern Alamance |
Evans, Amiyah | 28-6 | Eastern Alamance |
Adams, Jordan | 28-2.5 | Eastern Alamance |
Back to Top |