Davie/E Forsyth/Reagan Tri Meet 2019

Winston-Salem, NC
Hosted by Reagan
Timing/Results Eric Fritz/Reagan HS

Complete Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports             Eric Fritz, Reagan HS 

           Davie/E Forsyth/Reagan Tri Meet - 4/24/2019           
         Ronald W. Reagan H.S. Track, Winston-Salem, NC          

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                        
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Layla Hibma           12 Reagan                  17.13    NWI  2     5
  2 Kyla Lewis            11 Reagan                  18.91    NWI  2     3
  3 Reece Latham          10 Davie County            18.97    NWI  2     2
  4 Destiny Okonkwo       10 Reagan                  19.29    NWI  2     1
  5 Elizabeth Dorsett     10 Davie County            19.99    NWI  2      
  6 Karina Macosko         9 Reagan                  20.34    NWI  2      
  7 Ashley Belnap          9 Reagan                  20.59    NWI  2      
  8 Ava Kilgore           10 Davie County            21.43    NWI  2      

                        HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Za'hier Pierson-Mace  11 Reagan                  14.97    NWI  2     5
  2 Brandon Johnson       10 East Forsyth            14.99    NWI  2     3
  3 Anthony Sawyers       12 Reagan                  15.44    NWI  2     2
  4 Matthew Hill          11 Davie County            16.71    NWI  2     1
  5 Ifeanyi Okonkwo       12 Reagan                  16.82    NWI  2      
  6 Gahques Ligons        10 Reagan                  16.96    NWI  2      
  7 JT Allen              10 Davie County            17.12    NWI  2      
  8 Camden Cotten         10 Reagan                  18.82    NWI  1      
  9 Cameron Snyder-Lawson 10 Reagan                  18.85    NWI  1      
 10 Adam Smith             9 Davie County            21.19    NWI  1      
 11 Eli Williams           9 Davie County            21.63    NWI  1      
 12 Matt Foronda          11 Reagan                  21.92    NWI  1      

                         HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maia Grant             9 Reagan                  12.76    NWI  3     5
  2 Joy Harris             9 Reagan                  13.00    NWI  3     3
  3 Sokhna Fall           11 Reagan                  13.17    NWI  3     2
  4 Kira Lewis             9 Reagan                  13.60    NWI  3     1
  5 Abby Chilton          11 Davie County            13.74    NWI  2      
  6 Layla Weaks            9 East Forsyth            13.75    NWI  2      
  7 DeeAnna Tritt          9 Davie County            13.79    NWI  3      
  8 Monay Galloway        10 East Forsyth            13.87    NWI  3      
  9 Abria Green           10 East Forsyth            14.61    NWI  2      
 10 Sydney Wade            9 Reagan                  15.07    NWI  2      
 11 Ava Bandy             10 Davie County            15.37    NWI  2      
 12 Lizbeth Corona-Alonzo  9 Reagan                  15.67    NWI  1      
 13 Kimberly Orta-barrios 10 East Forsyth            16.19    NWI  1      
 14 Briana Stickel        12 East Forsyth            17.17    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zavion Hamilton       12 Reagan                  11.20    NWI  6     5
  2 Mizell Hall           12 East Forsyth            11.23    NWI  7     3
  3 Dylan James           12 Reagan                  11.24    NWI  7     2
  4 Justin Green          10 East Forsyth            11.38    NWI  7     1
  5 Jamison Warren        10 East Forsyth            11.39    NWI  7      
  6 Tristen Bowden        10 Reagan                  11.56    NWI  6      
  7 Kendrick Ward         11 East Forsyth            11.60    NWI  6      
  8 Jaymond Payne         12 Reagan                  11.62    NWI  6      
  9 Cameron Adside        12 Reagan                  11.84    NWI  5      
 10 Cj Cotton             10 Reagan                  11.91    NWI  6      
 11 Kristian Lyons        10 Davie County            12.02    NWI  6      
 12 Jordan Ivey            9 Reagan                  12.03    NWI  6      
 13 Gjerria Ligons        11 Reagan                  12.16    NWI  5      
 14 Devonte Lyerly         9 Davie County            12.20    NWI  7      
 15 Bryson Robinson        9 Davie County            12.42    NWI  5      
 16 Micah Cannon           9 East Forsyth            12.46    NWI  4      
 17 Camden Cotten         10 Reagan                  12.49    NWI  4      
 18 Ahmad Patrick         10 Reagan                  12.50    NWI  5      
 19 Kamil Tomasewicz      10 Reagan                  12.56    NWI  4      
 20 Josiah Sweeney         9 East Forsyth            12.64    NWI  3      
 21 Amari Tillman         11 Davie County            12.65    NWI  6      
 22 John Thacker           9 Reagan                  12.67    NWI  5      
 23 Adam Smith             9 Davie County            12.70    NWI  5      
 24 Patrick Guy           10 Reagan                  12.87    NWI  4      
 25 Cj Arnette            10 Reagan                  12.88    NWI  5      
 26 D'evion Isom          11 Reagan                  13.05    NWI  3      
 27 Tyler Grimes           9 Reagan                  13.07    NWI  3      
 28 logan walter           9 East Forsyth            13.28    NWI  1      
 29 Shamil Luqman         10 Reagan                  13.29    NWI  2      
 30 Joshua Melvin          9 Reagan                  13.33    NWI  2      
 31 Emilio Ponce           9 East Forsyth            13.57    NWI  1      
 32 Matt Foronda          11 Reagan                  13.60    NWI  2      
 33 Austin Kiser           9 Davie County            13.61    NWI  4      
 34 Ethan Maya            10 Reagan                  13.62    NWI  2      
 35 Huy Le                 9 Reagan                  13.74    NWI  3      
 36 Malachi Mitchell       9 Reagan                  13.78    NWI  2      
 37 Samuel Aktung          9 East Forsyth            14.15    NWI  2      
 38 Trey Alston            9 East Forsyth            14.20    NWI  1      
 39 Gerald Bostwick       11 East Forsyth            14.57    NWI  2      
 40 Connor Patton          9 East Forsyth            14.63    NWI  1      
 41 Jose Cervantes-Mendoz 11 Reagan                  18.08    NWI  4      

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Forsyth A                            1:55.94      5
      1) Destiny Long          2) Janiya Hawkins        
      3) Baisha Bignall        4) India Rover           

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Davie County A                            1:42.64      5

                    HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gwen Parks            10 Reagan                5:21.49      5
  2 Jessica Herzog        11 Reagan                5:45.29      3
  3 Sophie Jones           9 Reagan                5:49.69      2
  4 Ainsley Edwards       10 Reagan                5:49.85      1
  5 Allison Dell          10 Reagan                5:51.78       
  6 Aiza Akhtar            9 Reagan                5:54.94       
  7 Madeline Cunningham   12 Reagan                6:01.05       
  8 Megan Canace           9 Reagan                6:07.77       
  9 Caroline Richter      12 Reagan                6:14.89       
 10 Jordan Collins         9 Reagan                6:22.60       
 11 Laurin Brallier        9 Reagan                6:29.64       
 12 Katie Nesbit          11 Reagan                6:43.73       
 13 Priyani Tella         11 Reagan                7:23.41       
 14 Divya Venkat          10 Reagan                7:27.92       
 15 Anya Narayan           9 Reagan                8:58.69       

                      HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jack Cumbo            11 Reagan                4:39.01   2     5
  2 Kevin Lin             10 Reagan                4:51.00   2     3
  3 Xavier Hahn           10 Reagan                4:52.80   2     2
  4 Tyler Bresson         10 Reagan                4:56.49   2     1
  5 Garreth Fulcher        9 Reagan                4:56.63   2      
  6 Caleb Young            9 Davie County          4:56.73   2      
  7 Andrew Brown           9 Davie County          5:11.85   2      
  8 Cole Swade             9 Davie County          5:12.16   1      
  9 Matt Waddell          11 Reagan                5:13.30   2      
 10 Jackson Hall          11 Reagan                5:13.31   2      
 11 Parker Prysiazniuk    11 Davie County          5:15.16   2      
 12 Alex Morris           10 Reagan                5:22.70   2      
 13 Jhosue Solis           9 Davie County          5:24.44   1      
 14 Victor Stewart         9 Reagan                5:28.52   2      
 15 Davis Cook            12 Reagan                5:29.35   1      
 16 Conner Walsh          11 Davie County          5:29.72   1      
 17 Nate Hayes             9 Reagan                5:36.35   1      
 18 Jesus Guzman-Perez     9 Davie County          5:37.92   1      
 19 Conner Jones           9 Reagan                5:38.48   1      
 20 Conner Allen          10 Reagan                5:38.49   1      
 21 Elliott Pegram        10 Reagan                5:47.73   2      
 22 Gideon Brown          11 Reagan                5:52.06   1      
 23 Thomas Wilson         10 East Forsyth          5:55.54   1      
 24 Winston Richter       11 Reagan                5:57.94   1      
 25 Drew Pack             12 Reagan                5:58.74   1      
 26 Dylan Sells            9 Reagan                6:37.77   1      

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
    East Forsyth A                              53.06       
      1) Destiny Long          2) Janiya Hawkins        
      3) Monay Galloway        4) Layla Weaks           
    Davie County A                              58.30       

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reagan A                                    45.39      5
  2 Davie County A                              47.47      3

                      HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gwen Parks            10 Reagan                1:01.49   3     5
  2 Ainsley Cooper        12 Reagan                1:01.71   3     3
  3 Samantha Troup        10 Reagan                1:03.44   3     2
  4 Graylyn Wolffis       11 Reagan                1:03.45   3     1
  5 DeeAnna Tritt          9 Davie County          1:07.26   3      
  6 Sokhna Fall           11 Reagan                1:08.68   3      
  7 Kira Lewis             9 Reagan                1:10.28   3      
  8 Georgia Visser        12 Davie County          1:10.45   2      
  9 Faith Maxwell          9 Davie County          1:18.29   2      
 10 Kimberly Orta-barrios 10 East Forsyth          1:21.93   2      
 11 Sydney Wade            9 Reagan                1:22.70   2      
 12 Elizabeth Scalise      9 Davie County          1:27.47   2      
 13 Briana Stickel        12 East Forsyth          1:33.37   2      

                       HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wyatt Kuhnemann       12 Davie County            54.11   5     5
  2 Jon Gullette           9 Reagan                  54.41   5     3
  3 Brycen Charles        12 East Forsyth            54.42   5     2
  4 Justin Clyburn         9 Reagan                  56.34   5     1
  5 Shamil Luqman         10 Reagan                  57.86   4      
  6 Patrick Guy           10 Reagan                  59.31   4      
  7 Ahmad Patrick         10 Reagan                1:00.28   4      
  8 Kamil Tomasewicz      10 Reagan                1:00.76   3      
  9 Trey Alston            9 East Forsyth          1:00.83   3      
 10 Colin Clothier        10 East Forsyth          1:01.26   2      
 11 Huy Le                 9 Reagan                1:01.91   4      
 12 Micah Cannon           9 East Forsyth          1:02.02   4      
 13 Thomas Wilson         10 East Forsyth          1:02.57   3      
 14 Joshua Melvin          9 Reagan                1:03.60   3      
 15 Ethan Maya            10 Reagan                1:03.67   3      
 16 Brian Reyes            9 Davie County          1:05.07   2      
 17 jorge Corral           9 East Forsyth          1:06.42   2      
 18 Emilio Ponce           9 East Forsyth          1:07.24   2      
 19 Samuel Aktung          9 East Forsyth          1:07.72   2      
 20 Gerald Bostwick       11 East Forsyth          1:09.42   2      

                     HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Layla Hibma           12 Reagan                  49.00   2     5
  2 India Rover           11 East Forsyth            50.70   2     3
  3 Destiny Okonkwo       10 Reagan                  51.42   2     2
  4 Reece Latham          10 Davie County            54.73   2     1
  5 Kyla Lewis            11 Reagan                  55.64   2      
  6 Karina Macosko         9 Reagan                  56.12   2      
  7 Elizabeth Dorsett     10 Davie County            57.74   1      
  8 Ava Kilgore           10 Davie County            59.16   1      
  9 Zamarie Summers       10 Davie County            59.98   1      
 10 Ashley Belnap          9 Reagan                1:00.56   1      

                     HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Za'hier Pierson-Mace  11 Reagan                  41.23   3     5
  2 Brandon Johnson       10 East Forsyth            42.15   3     3
  3 JT Allen              10 Davie County            42.70   3     2
  4 Gahques Ligons        10 Reagan                  43.19   2     1
  5 Khomauri Wilson        9 Davie County            43.24   2      
  5 Ivan Reyes            11 East Forsyth            43.24   3      
  7 Ifeanyi Okonkwo       12 Reagan                  44.71   2      
  8 Cameron Snyder-Lawson 10 Reagan                  45.68   2      
  9 Adam Smith             9 Davie County            47.58   2      
 10 D'evion Isom          11 Reagan                  51.32   2      
 11 Eli Williams           9 Davie County            52.87   2      
 12 Kellen May            12 Davie County            53.32   2      
 13 Matt Foronda          11 Reagan                  53.51   1      

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ainsley Cooper        12 Reagan                2:23.66      5
  2 Samantha Troup        10 Reagan                2:28.74      3
  3 Jessica Herzog        11 Reagan                2:41.32      2
  4 Allison Dell          10 Reagan                2:43.10      1
  5 Ainsley Edwards       10 Reagan                2:43.23       
  6 Aiza Akhtar            9 Reagan                2:45.13       
  7 Sophie Jones           9 Reagan                2:45.40       
  8 Madeline Cunningham   12 Reagan                2:48.15       
  9 Savannah Swisher      10 Davie County          2:52.91       
 10 Laurin Brallier        9 Reagan                3:00.44       
 11 Katie Nesbit          11 Reagan                3:00.61       
 12 Divya Venkat          10 Reagan                3:15.72       
 13 Priyani Tella         11 Reagan                3:19.21       
 14 Anya Narayan           9 Reagan                4:02.11       

                       HS Boys 800 Meter Run                        
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garreth Fulcher        9 Reagan                2:09.71   2     5
  2 Kevin Lin             10 Reagan                2:12.64   2     3
  3 Bennett Myers         11 Reagan                2:15.57   2     2
  4 Cooper White           9 Davie County          2:16.94   2     1
  5 Jackson Lawerence     10 Davie County          2:17.01   2      
  6 Tyler Ruble           10 Davie County          2:20.70   2      
  7 Davis Cook            12 Reagan                2:24.80   2      
  8 Victor Stewart         9 Reagan                2:25.16   2      
  9 Quentin Frost          9 Davie County          2:28.43   1      
 10 Cyrus Winchester       9 Davie County          2:30.40   1      
 11 Conner Allen          10 Reagan                2:31.50   2      
 12 Drew Pack             12 Reagan                2:32.39   1      
 13 Trey Alston            9 East Forsyth          2:34.46   2      
 14 Gideon Brown          11 Reagan                2:34.65   2      
 15 Reece Yount            9 Davie County          2:34.81   1      
 16 Jordan Williams        9 Davie County          2:38.12   1      
 17 Luke Roberts           9 Davie County          2:39.59   1      
 18 Will L'Eplattenier     9 Davie County          2:40.82   1      
 19 Thomas Wilson         10 East Forsyth          2:41.53   1      
 20 jorge Corral           9 East Forsyth          2:43.21   1      
 21 Samuel Aktung          9 East Forsyth          2:48.04   1      
 22 Gerald Bostwick       11 East Forsyth          2:48.75   1      
 23 Dylan Sells            9 Reagan                2:50.37   1      

                         HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nytrinitey Jenkins    11 Reagan                  25.76    NWI  3     5
  2 Joy Harris             9 Reagan                  26.49    NWI  3     3
  3 Maia Grant             9 Reagan                  26.65    NWI  3     2
  4 Sokhna Fall           11 Reagan                  27.09    NWI  3     1
  5 Kira Lewis             9 Reagan                  28.28    NWI  3      
  6 Abby Chilton          11 Davie County            28.73    NWI  3      
  7 Graylyn Wolffis       11 Reagan                  29.42    NWI  2      
  8 Layla Weaks            9 East Forsyth            29.93    NWI  2      
  9 Georgia Visser        12 Davie County            31.22    NWI  2      
 10 Sydney Wade            9 Reagan                  32.21    NWI  1      
 11 Ava Bandy             10 Davie County            33.12    NWI  1      
 12 Lizbeth Corona-Alonzo  9 Reagan                  33.94    NWI  1      
 13 Ashley Belnap          9 Reagan                  34.28    NWI  1      
 14 Briana Stickel        12 East Forsyth            37.98    NWI  1      

                          HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dylan James           12 Reagan                  22.36    NWI  6     5
  2 Zavion Hamilton       12 Reagan                  22.53    NWI  6     3
  3 Tristen Bowden        10 Reagan                  23.66    NWI  5     2
  4 Tunji Ajose-Adeogun   12 East Forsyth            23.73    NWI  5     1
  5 Jon Gullette           9 Reagan                  24.12    NWI  5      
  6 Kendrick Ward         11 East Forsyth            24.50    NWI  5      
  7 Kristian Lyons        10 Davie County            24.57    NWI  5      
  8 Gahques Ligons        10 Reagan                  24.61    NWI  4      
  9 Justin Clyburn         9 Reagan                  24.84    NWI  4      
 10 Jordan Ivey            9 Reagan                  25.17    NWI  4      
 11 Gjerria Ligons        11 Reagan                  25.22    NWI  5      
 12 Sincere Patino        11 East Forsyth            25.62    NWI  5      
 13 Cameron Snyder-Lawson 10 Reagan                  25.74    NWI  3      
 14 Ahmad Patrick         10 Reagan                  25.83    NWI  4      
 15 Josiah Sweeney         9 East Forsyth            25.94    NWI  4      
 16 Kamil Tomasewicz      10 Reagan                  26.18    NWI  4      
 17 Shamil Luqman         10 Reagan                  26.56    NWI  3      
 18 Tyler Grimes           9 Reagan                  26.82    NWI  3      
 19 Huy Le                 9 Reagan                  27.26    NWI  2      
 20 D'evion Isom          11 Reagan                  27.28    NWI  2      
 21 Ethan Maya            10 Reagan                  27.87    NWI  2      
 22 Joshua Melvin          9 Reagan                  27.96    NWI  2      
 23 logan walter           9 East Forsyth            28.37    NWI  1      
 24 Malachi Mitchell       9 Reagan                  28.98    NWI  2      
 25 Jose Cervantes-Mendoz 11 Reagan                  39.04    NWI  2      

                    HS Girls 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Caroline Richter      12 Reagan               13:14.07      5
  2 Jordan Collins         9 Reagan               14:37.51      3

                     HS Boys 3,200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Baldwin       10 Reagan               10:02.92      5
  2 Aaron Dorer           12 Reagan               10:06.14      3
  3 Sam Graham            11 Reagan               10:08.80      2
  4 Carter Cooke          11 Davie County         11:46.88      1
  5 Matt Waddell          11 Reagan               11:58.85       
  6 Winston Richter       11 Reagan               12:00.29       
  7 Nate Hayes             9 Reagan               12:19.28       
  8 Conner Jones           9 Reagan               12:22.40       
  9 Elliott Pegram        10 Reagan               13:07.19       
 10 Jonathan Miner        12 Reagan               13:54.96       

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reagan A                                  4:25.93      5
      1) Gwen Parks            2) Samantha Troup        
      3) Jessica Herzog        

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reagan A                                  3:54.77      5
      1) Garreth Fulcher       2) Xavier Hahn           
      3) Jackson Hall          4) Bennett Myers         

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyler Gaither         12 Reagan               37-09.00      5
  2 Mellany Scott         12 East Forsyth         37-05.50      3
  3 Olivia Rogers         10 Reagan               34-11.00      2
  4 Nyla Ngofa            11 Reagan               32-11.00      1
  5 Erin Cartner          12 Davie County         32-01.00       
  6 Lexie May             12 Davie County         28-08.00       
  7 Rihonna Wilson        10 Davie County         27-05.00       
  8 Abigail Wooten        11 Reagan               26-05.00       
  9 Mikiyah Johnson       10 East Forsyth         23-09.00       
 10 Madison Abrams         9 Davie County         22-08.00       
 11 Lorelai Gardner       12 Reagan               21-06.00       
 12 Ashlee Jones           9 Davie County         20-09.50       
 13 Emily Moreno          11 Davie County         20-06.00       
 14 Sarah Bracken         11 Davie County         17-02.00       
 15 Mollie Russell        11 Davie County         15-02.00       

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Hernandez-L 12 Davie County         40-04.00      5
  2 Paul Pollard          11 Davie County         38-11.50      3
  3 Bishop Norman         11 Davie County         38-02.50      2
  4 Andrew Jones          10 Reagan               37-00.00      1
  5 Camaury Jones         12 Reagan               36-08.00       
  6 Alex Myers            11 Davie County         36-03.00       
  7 Miles Gearhart         9 Reagan               35-07.00       
  8 Mitchell Allen         9 Reagan               31-09.50       
  9 Stuie Marshall        11 Davie County         30-05.00       
 10 Jake Pascual          10 Reagan               29-10.00       
 11 Kenyon Benjamin        9 Reagan               27-00.50       
 12 Rylan Little             Reagan               25-02.00       

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lexie May             12 Davie County           107-01      5
  2 Rihonna Wilson        10 Davie County            88-06      3
  3 Olivia Rogers         10 Reagan                  86-06      2
  4 Nyla Ngofa            11 Reagan                  83-07      1
  5 Tyler Gaither         12 Reagan                  83-03       
  6 Mellany Scott         12 East Forsyth            76-06       
  7 Erin Cartner          12 Davie County            72-10       
  8 Sarah Bracken         11 Davie County            61-06       
  9 Madison Abrams         9 Davie County            50-00       
 10 Ashlee Jones           9 Davie County            45-04       
 11 Mollie Russell        11 Davie County            41-07       
 12 Emily Moreno          11 Davie County            41-06       
 13 Lorelai Gardner       12 Reagan                  41-00       

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Spencer Williams       9 Davie County           123-05      5
  2 Christian Hernandez-L 12 Davie County           118-00      3
  3 Miles Gearhart         9 Reagan                 104-03      2
  4 Alex Myers            11 Davie County           102-00      1
  5 Camaury Jones         12 Reagan                 101-06       
  6 Tristan Malatlian     11 Reagan                 101-03       
  7 Bishop Norman         11 Davie County            95-04       
  8 Patrick Guy           10 Reagan                  94-07       
  9 Jake Pascual          10 Reagan                  93-03       
 10 Paul Pollard          11 Davie County            85-02       
 11 Andrew Jones          10 Reagan                  82-04       
 12 Noah Brown            10 Reagan                  74-11       
 13 Stuie Marshall        11 Davie County            69-01       
 14 Mitchell Allen         9 Reagan                  65-07       
 15 Kenyon Benjamin        9 Reagan                  65-02       

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emani Nicholson       12 East Forsyth          4-10.00      5
  2 Kira Lewis             9 Reagan                4-06.00      3
  3 Emma Hicks            12 Davie County          4-04.00      2
  4 Karina Macosko         9 Reagan                4-02.00      1

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Za'hier Pierson-Mace  11 Reagan                6-00.00      5
  2 Ivan Poag             10 Davie County          5-10.00      3
  3 Cameron Jackson       11 East Forsyth          5-08.00      2
  4 Isaiah Cuthrell       11 Davie County          5-06.00      1
  5 Morgan Childs         10 East Forsyth          5-06.00       
  6 Cameron Adside        12 Reagan                5-04.00       
  7 Bryson Robinson        9 Davie County          5-02.00       
  8 Ifeanyi Okonkwo       12 Reagan                5-02.00       
 NH Isaiah Lindsay         9 East Forsyth               NH       
 NH Matt Foronda          11 Reagan                     NH       
 NH Anthony Sawyers       12 Reagan                     NH       

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Destiny Long          10 East Forsyth         15-09.00    NWI     5
  2 Sokhna Fall           11 Reagan               15-01.00    NWI     3
  3 Janelle Swann         11 Reagan               14-09.00    NWI     2
  4 India Rover           11 East Forsyth         14-01.50    NWI     1
  5 Ashlin McCullough-Per 12 Reagan               13-08.00    NWI      
  6 Graylyn Wolffis       11 Reagan               12-08.00    NWI      

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaymond Payne         12 Reagan               21-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Cameron Adside        12 Reagan               20-09.50    NWI     3
  3 Josh Green            11 Reagan               20-08.00    NWI     2
  4 Ivan Poag             10 Davie County         20-04.00    NWI     1
  5 Matthew Hill          11 Davie County         19-04.00    NWI      
  6 Cj Cotton             10 Reagan               18-10.00    NWI      
  7 Isaiah Cuthrell       11 Davie County         18-07.00    NWI      
  8 Bryson Robinson        9 Davie County         18-06.00    NWI      
  9 Morgan Childs         10 East Forsyth         18-04.00    NWI      
 10 CJ Dickerson           9 Davie County         18-02.00    NWI      
 11 Malachi Mitchell       9 Reagan               16-02.00    NWI      
 12 John Thacker           9 Reagan               15-08.00    NWI      
 13 logan walter           9 East Forsyth         15-05.50    NWI      
 14 Tyler Grimes           9 Reagan               15-02.00    NWI      
 15 Shamil Luqman         10 Reagan               15-01.50    NWI      
 16 Huy Le                 9 Reagan               14-03.00    NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Karina Macosko         9 Reagan               29-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Ashlin McCullough-Per 12 Reagan               28-09.00    NWI     3

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Josh Green            11 Reagan               45-10.00    NWI     5
  2 Ivan Poag             10 Davie County         42-04.50    NWI     3
  3 Cameron Adside        12 Reagan               38-08.00    NWI     2
  4 Isaiah Cuthrell       11 Davie County         38-00.50    NWI     1
  5 Bryson Robinson        9 Davie County         36-00.00    NWI      
  6 John Thacker           9 Reagan               35-11.00    NWI      
  7 Malachi Mitchell       9 Reagan               33-03.00    NWI      

                       HS Girls Pole Vault                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Abigail Wooten        11 Reagan                8-00.00      5
  2 Hannah Scrattish      10 Reagan                8-00.00      3
  3 DeeAnna Tritt          9 Davie County          7-00.00      2
 NH Georgia Visser        12 Davie County               NH       

                       HS Boys Pole Vault                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Landon Hartis         11 Reagan               13-00.00      5
  2 Tristan Malatlian     11 Reagan               13-00.00      3
  3 Jacob Scrattish       12 Reagan               11-06.00      2
  4 Caleb Raflelis        10 East Forsyth         10-06.00      1
  5 Avery Raflelis        10 East Forsyth         10-06.00       
  6 Thaddeus Malatlian     9 Reagan               10-00.00       
  7 Austin Kiser           9 Davie County          8-06.00       
 NH Brian Reyes            9 Davie County               NH       
 NH Kevin Holland         11 East Forsyth               NH       
 NH Austin Wickstrom      11 East Forsyth               NH       



             HS Girls Team Scores (16 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reagan                      120    33   30   16    5   11   25    0  
  2 East Forsyth                22      0    0    3    5    3   11    0  
  3 Davie County                15      0    0    3    0    8    4    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Reagan                      110    21   31   13   10    3   32    0  
  2 Davie County                46      5    2    3    8   19    9    0  
  3 East Forsyth                16      7    0    6    0    0    3    0