Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A.C. Reynolds Asheville, NC Registered Results
A.L. Brown Kannapolis, NC Registered Results
Alexander Central Taylorsville, NC Registered Results
Ashbrook Gastonia, NC Registered Results
Asheboro Asheboro, NC Registered Results
Asheville Asheville, NC Registered Results
Burns Lawndale, NC Registered Results
Cape Fear Fayetteville, NC Registered Results
Cedar Ridge Hillsborough, NC Registered Results
Central Cabarrus Concord, NC Registered Results
Chapel Hill Chapel Hill, NC Registered Results
Charlotte Catholic Charlotte, NC Registered Results
Clayton Clayton, NC Registered Results
Cleveland High School Clayton, NC Registered Results
Concord Concord, NC Registered Results
Cox Mill Concord, NC Registered Results
Crest Shelby, NC Registered Results
Cuthbertson High School Waxhaw, NC Registered Results
D.H. Conley Greenville, NC Registered Results
Douglas Byrd Fayetteville, NC Registered Results
Dudley Greensboro, NC Registered Results
East Chapel Hill Chapel Hill, NC Registered Results
East Rowan Salisbury, NC Registered Results
East Wake Wendell, NC Registered Results
Eastern Alamance Mebane, NC Registered Results
Eastern Guilford High School Gibsonville, NC Registered Results
Eastern Wayne Goldsboro, NC Registered Results
Enka Candler, NC Registered Results
Fike High School Wilson, NC Registered Results
Forestview Gastonia, NC Registered Results
Franklinton Franklinton, NC Registered Results
Freedom Morganton, NC Registered Results
Garner Garner, NC Scheduled Results
Gray's Creek Hope Mills, NC Registered Results
Harnett Central Angier, NC Registered Results
Havelock Havelock, NC Registered Results
Hickory Hickory, NC Registered Results
Hillside Durham, NC Registered Results
Hunt High School Wilson, NC Registered Results
Hunter Huss Gastonia, NC Registered Results
Jacksonville Jacksonville, NC Registered Results
Jay M Robinson Concord, NC Registered Results
Jesse Carson China Grove, NC Registered Results
Kings Mountain Kings Mountain, NC Registered Results
Marvin Ridge Waxhaw, NC Registered Results
Monroe Monroe, NC Registered Results
Mount Tabor Winston-Salem, NC Registered Results
New Hanover Wilmington, NC Registered Results
North Brunswick Leland, NC Registered Results
North Buncombe Weaverville, NC Registered Results
North Gaston Dallas, NC Registered Results
North Henderson Hendersonville, NC Registered Results
North Iredell Olin, NC Registered Results
Northeast Guilford McLeansville, NC Registered Results
Northern Durham Durham, NC Registered Results
Northern Guilford Greensboro, NC Registered Results
Northern Nash Rocky Mount, NC Registered Results
Northside (3A) Jacksonville, NC Registered Results
Northwest Cabarrus Concord, NC Registered Results
Northwood Pittsboro, NC Registered Results
Orange Hillsborough, NC Registered Results
Parkland Winston-Salem, NC Registered Results
Parkwood Monroe, NC Registered Results
Piedmont Monroe, NC Registered Results
Pine Forest Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Rockingham County Reidsville, NC Registered Results
Rocky Mount Rocky Mount, NC Registered Results
Rose, J.H. Greenville, NC Registered Results
Smith, Ben L Greensboro, NC Registered Results
Smith, E.E. Fayetteville, NC Registered Results
Smithfield-Selma Smithfield, NC Registered Results
South Brunswick Southport, NC Registered Results
South Iredell Statesville, NC Registered Results
South Johnston Four Oaks, NC Registered Results
South View Hope Mills, NC Scheduled Results
Southeast Guilford Greensboro, NC Registered Results
Southern Alamance Graham, NC Registered Results
Southern Durham Durham, NC Registered Results
Southern Guilford Greensboro, NC Registered Results
Southern Lee Sanford, NC Registered Results
Southern Nash Bailey, NC Registered Results
Southern Wayne Dudley, NC Registered Results
Southwest Guilford High Point, NC Registered Results
St. Stephens Hickory, NC Registered Results
Statesville Statesville, NC Registered Results
Stuart W. Cramer Belmont, NC Registered Results
Sun Valley Monroe, NC Registered Results
Swansboro Swansboro, NC Registered Results
T.C. Roberson Asheville, NC Registered Results
Terry Sanford Fayetteville, NC Registered Results
Topsail Hampstead, NC Registered Results
Tuscola Waynesville, NC Registered Results
Union Pines Cameron, NC Registered Results
Watauga Boone, NC Registered Results
Weddington High School Matthews, NC Registered Results
West Carteret Morehead City, NC Registered Results
West Henderson Hendersonville, NC Registered Results
West Johnston Benson, NC Registered Results
West Rowan Mount Ulla, NC Registered Results
Western Guilford Greensboro, NC Registered Results
Western Harnett Lillington, NC Registered Results
Westover Fayetteville, NC Registered Results
White Oak Jacksonville, NC Registered Results
Williams, Walter M Burlington, NC Registered Results