Athlete Entries
Boys 4x200 m Relay 5 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | Mountain Island Charter School | |
Relay Team A | 1:31.97 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team A | 1:34.47 | Rocky River High School |
Relay Team A | 1:38.93 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team B | 1:38.93 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
Girls 4x200 Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 1:46.29 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 1:53.80 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team B | 1:55.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 1:55.50 | North Mecklenburg |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Antony, JaQuez | Mountain Island Charter School | |
Clifton, Drew | Mountain Island Charter School | |
McGee, Leon | 15.25 | Mallard Creek |
Atkinson, Blaise | 15.34h | North Mecklenburg |
Hancock, Alex | 17.45 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Watson, Julian | 17.48 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Blanco, Taysir | 18.56 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Shamwell, Kyre | 19.48 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Laughlin, Andrew | 19.56 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Thomas, Brandon | 19.64h | North Mecklenburg |
Mcphail, Dominick | 20.14h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 16 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Lillywhite, Michael | 4:41.96 | Mallard Creek |
Walker, Ethan | 4:58.05 | North Mecklenburg |
Hayes-brown, Isaiah | 5:05.48 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Stanisa, Mario | 5:10.63 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Escalera, Adrian | 5:22.11 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Webster, John | 5:23.40 | Mallard Creek |
Rice, Alex | 5:25.06 | Queens Grant |
Peay-myers, Jahommad | 5:26.31 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Simmons, Jack | 5:30.00h | Mallard Creek |
Haberstroph, Cameron | 5:38.20 | Mallard Creek |
Rhinehardt, Jackson | 5:38.97 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Harris, Kyree | 5:39.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Orellana-cruz, Arley | 5:45.85 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Stanisa, Luigi | 6:15.00h | Mountain Island Charter School |
Neely, Robert | 6:30.00h | Mountain Island Charter School |
Castro, Miquel | 6:40.09 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 15 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Antony, JaQuez | Mountain Island Charter School | |
McGee, Leon | 40.08 | Mallard Creek |
Atkinson, Blaise | 40.64h | North Mecklenburg |
Hancock, Alex | 41.10h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Asberry Blanco, Taysir | 44.80h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Mcphail, Dominick | 46.02 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Clifton, Drew | 46.17 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Shamwell, Kyre | 46.23 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Laughlin, Andrew | 47.14 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Stephens, Gabe | 47.26 | Mountain Island Charter School |
McIlwain, Isaiah | 48.34h | Rocky River High School |
Mcneil, Miles | 49.94h | Rocky River High School |
Thomas, Brandon | 50.44h | North Mecklenburg |
Watson, Julian | 52.26 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Strother, Nathan | 55.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Peterson, Matthew | 11:40.96 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Chambers, Joshua | 12:01.93 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Akerberg, AJ | 12:20.17 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Watkins, Rashaun | 12:45.00 | Rocky River High School |
French, Caimen | 12:46.80 | Queens Grant |
Bello, Brayan | 12:55.12 | Rocky River High School |
Flowers, Jaden | 13:11.81 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Harris, Kyree | 13:30.00 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hansen, Conner | 13:52.44 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Damm, Gavin | 14:40.42 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Knight, Bryan | 15:28.51 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 43.18 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team B | 43.19 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 44.35 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team A | 44.74 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team B | 44.74 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team A | 44.87 | North Mecklenburg |
Relay Team B | 45.74h | Rocky River High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 3:30.75 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team B | 3:30.75 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 3:40.00 | North Mecklenburg |
Relay Team A | 3:41.30 | Rocky River High School |
Relay Team A | 3:51.49 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team B | 3:51.49 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 8 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 8:40.60 | North Mecklenburg |
Relay Team A | 8:50.16 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 8:53.11 | Rocky River High School |
Relay Team A | 9:06.32 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team B | 9:06.32 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team B | 9:15.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team B | 9:17.12 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team A | 9:17.12 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys High Jump 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Bernard, Idris | 6-10 | Mallard Creek |
Parker, Bryce | 6-2 | Mallard Creek |
Charles starks Harris, Chris | 6-1 | North Mecklenburg |
Washington, Demetrius | 5-10 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Lockhart, Jaden | 5-10 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Kennedy, Jonathan | 5-6 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Harmon, Nigel | 5-4 | Mallard Creek |
Shamwell, Kyre | 5-2 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Walker, Jaylen | 5-2 | Mallard Creek |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Long Jump 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Stephens, Gabe | 20-1.75 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Burris, Elijah | 20-1.5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Creamer, Kobe | 19-9.75 | Mountain Island Charter School |
James, David | 19-9 | North Mecklenburg |
Lindsay, Jadyn | 19-0.75 | Berry, Phillip O. |
MacDonald, Myles | 18-10 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Pledger, Todd | 18-4.75 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Blount, Greyson | 18-3.5 | Rocky River High School |
Ratchford, Jahivanai | 18-2 | Rocky River High School |
Parker, Bryce | 18-1.5 | Mallard Creek |
Tam, Kevon | 18-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Breazeale, Dmarquil | 18-0 | Rocky River High School |
Brower, Xavion | 16-9 | Mallard Creek |
Duggan, Owen | 16-6 | Mallard Creek |
Haberstroph, Cameron | 16-2 | Mallard Creek |
Bereket, Abel | 16-0.5 | Mallard Creek |
Smith, Elijah | 15-7.5 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Charles starks Harris, Chris | 15-7 | North Mecklenburg |
Amick, Landon | 14-6 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Covington, Scotty | 14-2 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Crawford, Chancellor | 58-4 | Mallard Creek |
Crawford, Chancellor | 58-4 | North Mecklenburg |
Kyei, Noah | 40-11 | Mallard Creek |
Ilaoa, Josh | 40-2 | Mallard Creek |
Shah, Yusef | 39-7 | Rocky River High School |
Gardner, James | 38-9 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Greene, Uriah | 37-9 | Mallard Creek |
Shaw, Aubrey | 36-0 | Mallard Creek |
Reel, Landon | 35-4.5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Brock, Evan | 34-8 | North Mecklenburg |
Mcneil, Miles | 34-1.5 | Rocky River High School |
Nowlin, Ethan | 33-2.5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Smith, Isaiah | 32-6 | Berry, Phillip O. |
McCorbin, Quentin | 31-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Odoemena, Goodness | 30-10.5 | Rocky River High School |
David, Christian | 30-8 | Rocky River High School |
Kilimbu, Jon | 30-3 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Tennant, Cooper | 30-2 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Cooper, Joshua | 30-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Ziemniak, Jack | 29-5 | Queens Grant |
Mitchell, Elijah | 27-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Robinson, Malik | 21-7 | Rocky River High School |
Back to Top |
HS Boys Triple Jump 10 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Creamer, Kobe | 43-9 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Alexander, Keilan | 42-3.75 | Mallard Creek |
Choice, Elonzo | 42-3 | Mallard Creek |
Parker, Bryce | 42-1 | Mallard Creek |
Pledger, Todd | 39-9 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Laughlin, Andrew | 38-11.5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Blount, Greyson | 36-3 | Rocky River High School |
Colemen, Makai-Bleu | 36-0 | Mallard Creek |
Ratchford, Jahivanai | 34-6 | Rocky River High School |
Patton, Caleb | 33-10 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Lindsay | 14.54h | North Mecklenburg |
Washington, Summer | 15.71 | Rocky River High School |
Adams, Alycea | 16.80h | Mallard Creek |
Smith, Breona | 18.75 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hall, Malaysia | 19.68 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Dulaney, Maya | 19.70 | Mallard Creek |
Hartman, Gianna | 19.74 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Andrews, Syon | 20.09 | Rocky River High School |
Todd, Lauren | 20.37 | Queens Grant |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 9 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Herring, Camille | 5:44.18 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Beckham, Mylena | 5:47.74 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Chesire-Wood, Earle | 6:20.40 | North Mecklenburg |
Butlak, Hannah | 6:25.65 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Harris, Brooke | 6:34.20 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Familia, Dariangelis | 6:55.00 | Rocky River High School |
Lewis, Lashae | 7:13.68 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Sage-kelly, Emily | 7:37.57 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Banks-Duncan, Kiaza | 7:44.85 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 11 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Cooper, Lindsay | 45.02 | North Mecklenburg |
Dulaney, Maya | 46.65 | Mallard Creek |
Adams, Alycea | 50.27 | Mallard Creek |
Dyson, Sydnee | 51.05 | Mallard Creek |
Gibson, Mojave | 51.24h | Rocky River High School |
Andrews, Syon | 53.40h | Rocky River High School |
McIver, Jade | 55.30h | Rocky River High School |
Hall, Malaysia | 56.46 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Brown, Ashlynn | 58.64h | Queens Grant |
Hartman, Gianna | 59.66 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Smith, Breona | 59.86 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 2 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Butlak, Hannah | 14:04.10 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Familia, Dariangelis | 15:10.30 | Rocky River High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
McGee, Jaia | 1:00.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Smith, Saniya | 1:01.00h | Mallard Creek |
Fuller, Ramya | 1:02.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Green, Casey | 1:02.00h | Mallard Creek |
Washington, Summer | 1:03.20h | Rocky River High School |
Hamilton, Mykala | 1:03.62 | Mallard Creek |
Mcfarlane, Jiselle | 1:04.40 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hanna, Kristina | 1:04.50h | Mallard Creek |
Watson, Nia | 1:04.58 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Stallings, Skylar | 1:06.28 | North Mecklenburg |
Jones, Zori | 1:10.14h | North Mecklenburg |
Logue, Meghan | 1:20.93 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Jallow, Sanu | 57.42 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hawkins, Isha | 59.60 | Mallard Creek |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 48.94h | North Mecklenburg |
Relay Team A | 49.74h | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team A | 52.69 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team B | 52.80h | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team A | 53.50h | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team B | 58.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 4:09.59 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team B | 4:09.59 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team A | 4:09.64 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 4:24.52 | Rocky River High School |
Relay Team A | 4:32.00 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Relay Team A | 4:47 | Queens Grant |
Relay Team B | 5:00.00h | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Relay Team A | 10:21.80 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 11:11.28 | Mallard Creek |
Relay Team B | 12:00.00 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Relay Team A | 12:06.43 | Rocky River High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Discus Throw 20 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hunter, Sierra | 109-3 | Mallard Creek |
Hunter, Sydney | 94-7 | Mallard Creek |
Harris, Joy | 87-8 | Mallard Creek |
Fuller, Naiya | 83-5 | North Mecklenburg |
Price, Zoie | 82-7 | Rocky River High School |
Davis, Devon | 82-7 | North Mecklenburg |
Harris, Jaeda | 78-2.5 | Mallard Creek |
Spencer, Yashema | 71-5 | North Mecklenburg |
Nesbit, Thandi | 70-0 | Mallard Creek |
Jackson, Daliyah | 68-11 | Rocky River High School |
Adams, jada | 65-11 | Rocky River High School |
Thomas, Jayla | 65-10 | Rocky River High School |
Barrett, Dominique | 59-2 | Rocky River High School |
Lowery, Micah | 59-2 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Brooks, Madison | 52-9 | North Mecklenburg |
Simpkins, Nia | 48-9 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Lucky, India | 45-10 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Bazemore, Naomi | 32-5.75 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hoskins, Alaija | 30-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Mcgill, Kendall | 20-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Back to Top |
HS Girls High Jump 12 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Alexander, Kennedy | 5-4 | Mallard Creek |
King, Leah | 5-0 | Rocky River High School |
Parkins, Amaia | 5-0 | Berry, Phillip O. |
McKnight, Sierra | 4-8 | Mallard Creek |
Hines, Jaden | 4-6 | Mallard Creek |
Barrett, Dominique | 4-6 | Rocky River High School |
Johnson, Morgan | 4-4 | Mallard Creek |
Harris, Victoria | 4-4 | Queens Grant |
Mondesir, Sanijah | 4-4 | Rocky River High School |
Beaver, Anna | 4-2 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Price, Natasha | 4-2 | Rocky River High School |
Jackson, Daliyah | 4-0 | Rocky River High School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Long Jump 17 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Archie, Imunique | 18-5 | North Mecklenburg |
Mack, Alana | 17-11 | North Mecklenburg |
Ruff, Imani | 16-5 | Rocky River High School |
Alexander, Kennedy | 16-3 | Mallard Creek |
Alexander, Nadia | 15-10.5 | Rocky River High School |
Pledger, Lauren | 15-9 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Thompson, Iyonna | 15-7 | Mallard Creek |
Hines, Jaden | 15-7 | Mallard Creek |
Hanna, Kristina | 15-4 | Mallard Creek |
McGee, Jaia | 15-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Nesbit, Thandi | 15-0 | Mallard Creek |
Jallow, Jabou | 14-0 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Smith, Breona | 12-6 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Goodwin, Tylah | 11-8.5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Parkins, Amaia | 11-7.5 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Hall, Malaysia | 10-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Beaver, Anna | 9-5 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Shot Put 22 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Hunter, Sydney | 40-5 | Mallard Creek |
Davis, Devon | 31-10 | North Mecklenburg |
Thompson, Iyonna | 29-6.5 | Mallard Creek |
Price, Zoie | 28-8 | Rocky River High School |
Spencer, Yashema | 28-2 | North Mecklenburg |
Lowery, Micah | 28-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Johnson, Alex | 27-11 | Mallard Creek |
Hoskins, Alaija | 25-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Bazemore, Naomi | 25-1 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Haynes, Shania | 23-2 | Mallard Creek |
Thomas, Jayla | 22-11.5 | Rocky River High School |
Hodges, Andrianna | 22-9 | Mallard Creek |
Simpkins, Nia | 22-8.5 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Adams, jada | 22-0 | Rocky River High School |
Nichols, Brianna | 22-0 | Berry, Phillip O. |
Goodman, Haileigh | 21-11.5 | Queens Grant |
Brooks, Madison | 21-11 | North Mecklenburg |
Barrett, Dominique | 21-8.5 | Rocky River High School |
Jackson, Daliyah | 20-5 | Rocky River High School |
Degraff, Isabelle | 19-8.5 | Queens Grant |
Lucky, India | 19-7 | Mountain Island Charter School |
Degraff, Olivia | 17-2.5 | Queens Grant |
Back to Top |
HS Girls Triple Jump 6 entries |
||
---|---|---|
Athlete | Seed | Team |
Washington, Summer | 36-5 | Rocky River High School |
Gibson, Mojave | 35-8 | Rocky River High School |
Hamilton , Myiah | 35-4 | Rocky River High School |
Roach, Mckinley | 35-1 | Rocky River High School |
Kibula, Jemima | 32-3 | Mallard Creek |
Thompson, Iyonna | 28-10 | Mallard Creek |
Back to Top |