Licensed to Weddington Middle School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2019 07:21 PM
Weddington Home Meet #1 - 12/4/2018
Weddington High School
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Case, Jordyn Weddington 7.22 6
2 Ingram, Kimore Forest Hills 7.54 6
3 Ajayi, Tolulope Providence 7.91 6
4 Reyes, Mahogany Monroe 8.02 5
5 Howie, Olivia Weddington 8.03 5
6 Solis Sanchez, Jamilet Monroe 8.09 6
7 Hammermeister, Sydney South Meckle 8.12 6
8 Cottle, Kennidi South Meckle 8.14 6
9 Davis, Zoee Marvin Ridge 8.15 5
9 Hammermeister, Kate South Meckle 8.15 6
11 Thomas, Audrey Marvin Ridge 8.16 5
12 Kelson, Cori Marvin Ridge 8.21 5
13 Weaver, Samantha Marvin Ridge 8.22 5
14 Cohen, Brooke Marvin Ridge 8.35 5
15 Connell, Caroline Weddington 8.37 4
16 Hatizoglu, Llayda Providence 8.41 4
17 Komito, Jordan Marvin Ridge 8.43 4
18 Tandoh, Claire Providence 8.46 5
19 Cramer, Ashlyn Weddington 8.49 3
20 Walsh, Elise Weddington 8.54 4
21 Herrera, Laynie Marvin Ridge 8.55 1
22 Zaric, Toni Marvin Ridge 8.57 3
23 Sumner, Abby Weddington 8.63 4
24 Dabnis, Heather Weddington 8.64 3
25 Graybill, Noelle Weddington 8.65 1
26 Mokos, Sohia Providence 8.67 3
27 Nurkiewicz, Katie Weddington 8.70 4
28 Renauer, Megan Weddington 8.74 3
29 Davis, Rebekah Weddington 8.82 3
30 Warren, Julie Weddington 8.83 4
31 Lamm, Catherine Providence 8.87 3
32 Rollins, Kyrstin Weddington 8.88 2
33 Wheaton, Abigail Marvin Ridge 8.89 3
34 Laney, Brianna Forest Hills 8.94 4
35 Zhang, Cindy Providence 9.12 1
36 Phipps, Abigail Weddington 9.24 2
37 Alishala, Anjali Weddington 9.25 2
38 Patel, Ashna Weddington 9.29 2
39 Dailly, Zoe Weddington 9.30 2
40 Ortiz, Celeste Monroe 9.69 2
41 Dixon, Georgia Providence 10.08 1
42 Dey, Kriti Providence 10.14 1
43 Bryant, Skylar Providence 10.26 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Case, Jordyn Weddington 42.33 6
2 Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Weddington 44.46 6
3 Lavelle, Brooke Marvin Ridge 45.06 5
4 Ingram, Kimore Forest Hills 45.66 6
5 Ajayi, Tolulope Providence 45.72 5
6 Root, Clara Weddington 45.89 6
7 McCarter, Maggie Providence 46.14 6
8 Wright, Noel Weddington 47.00 5
9 Gatewood, Trinity Forest Hills 47.01 6
10 Maher, Ellie Weddington 47.21 5
11 Solis Sanchez, Jamilet Monroe 47.66 5
12 Thomas, Audrey Marvin Ridge 47.68 4
13 Cohen, Brooke Marvin Ridge 47.74 5
14 Tandoh, Claire Providence 48.91 6
15 Ohmstede, Ashley Weddington 49.26 4
16 Weaver, Samantha Marvin Ridge 49.42 3
17 Sumner, Abby Weddington 49.45 4
18 Poissant, Alyse Marvin Ridge 49.97 3
19 McCoury, Talia Providence 50.09 4
20 Reyes, Mahogany Monroe 50.26 3
21 Rhule, Paige Marvin Ridge 50.42 2
22 Roberts, Riona Weddington 50.45 3
22 Nagapudi, Keerthi Marvin Ridge 50.45 2
24 Walsh, Elise Weddington 50.55 4
25 Hatizoglu, Llayda Providence 50.73 4
26 Mokos, Sohia Providence 50.82 4
27 Adamo, Emily Weddington 51.46 3
28 Wheaton, Abigail Marvin Ridge 53.31 2
29 Davis, Rebekah Weddington 53.44 2
30 Lamm, Catherine Providence 53.68 2
31 Graybill, Noelle Weddington 53.72 2
32 Pelumi- Johnson, Olayink Weddington 53.93 4
33 Zhang, Cindy Providence 54.48 1
34 Sandlin, Meredith Weddington 55.70 2
35 Laney, Brianna Forest Hills 55.73 3
36 Lutz, Hanna South Meckle 57.92 1
37 Reddick, Tamera Monroe 58.77 2
38 Dey, Kriti Providence 1:02.89 1
39 Dixon, Georgia Providence 1:04.65 1
Girls 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sugg, Grace Providence 1:33.92 1
2 Tandoh, Claire Providence 1:36.01 2
3 Walker, Ashli Monroe 1:37.19 2
4 Mokos, Sohia Providence 1:37.81 2
5 Dancausse, Anne Providence 1:39.57 2
6 Hatizoglu, Llayda Providence 1:40.51 1
7 Lamm, Catherine Providence 1:42.02 1
8 Mullis, Ashley Forest Hills 1:44.15 2
9 Lutz, Hanna South Meckle 1:44.30 2
10 Ortiz, Celeste Monroe 1:54.56 2
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leon, Carolina South Meckle 3:41.94
2 Reynoso, Dayra South Meckle 3:47.12
3 Hoelscher, Larrabee South Meckle 3:52.07
4 Steinmann, Talyn South Meckle 3:54.51
5 Sandoval, Katherine Weddington 4:07.84
6 Crymes, Elizabeth South Meckle 4:10.51
7 Horne, Emma Weddington 4:23.33
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bechtel, Sarah Weddington 5:17.43
2 Brown, Anna Weddington 5:20.59
3 Starkie, Elizabeth Weddington 5:21.51
4 Davis, Anna Weddington 5:26.85
5 Abrams, Kathleen Weddington 5:28.44
6 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa Providence D 5:28.83
7 Burke, Sydney Weddington 5:35.68
8 Beausoleil, Alyx Weddington 5:44.49
9 Ritter, Anna Weddington 5:45.70
10 Kelly, Ariana Weddington 5:48.53
11 Rand, Taylor Weddington 5:54.91
12 Wirth, Bella Weddington 5:56.07
13 Spencer, Wren Weddington 5:56.16
14 Sicard, Caroline Providence D 6:07.25
15 Caldwell, Petra Providence D 6:20.20
16 Smith, Lindsay Providence D 6:20.21
17 Kuhlman, Grace Providence 6:27.59
18 Lui, Sophie Providence 6:28.52
19 Brown, Nico Weddington 6:33.35
20 Snyder, Caroline South Meckle 6:39.09
21 Seddon, Katy Providence D 6:43.68
22 Fulcher, Abbie Providence 6:48.63
23 Smith, Chloe Providence 7:01.51
24 Lawson, Maranda South Meckle 7:05.10
25 Matheny-Sawyer, Ainsley Providence 7:07.20
26 Shahdad, Zari South Meckle 7:07.97
27 Dugan, Carly South Meckle 7:25.51
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuhlman, Grace Providence 14:18.53
2 Lui, Sophie Providence 14:18.96
3 McKenzie, Maddie Weddington 14:44.44
4 Fulcher, Abbie Providence 14:46.96
5 Smith, Chloe Providence 15:02.35
6 Matheny-Sawyer, Ainsley Providence 15:06.80
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gatewood, Trinity Forest Hills 9.31
2 Reddick, Tamera Monroe 11.38
3 Mac, Lauren Weddington 12.28
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Weddington 'A' 1:49.83
1) Sandlin, Sarah Margaret 2) McDuffie, Macey
3) Newman, Erika 4) Case, Jordyn
2 Marvin Ridge 'A' 1:55.29
1) Komito, Jordan 2) Lavelle, Brooke
3) Kelson, Cori 4) Cohen, Brooke
3 Weddington 'B' x1:57.51
1) Wright, Noel 2) Davis, Taylor
3) Burns, Kelly 4) Willingham, Claire
4 Marvin Ridge 'B' x1:57.78
1) Weaver, Samantha 2) Thomas, Audrey
3) Herrera, Laynie 4) Zaric, Toni
5 South Mecklenburg 'A' 1:59.53
1) Rapp, Macy 2) Cottle, Kennidi
3) Hammermeister, Kate 4) Hammermeister, Sydney
6 Weddington 'C' x2:07.55
1) Tedesco, Serena 2) Gilbert, Emma
3) Kopittke, Taylor 4) Pompeo, katelyn
-- Forest Hills 'A' DQ
1) Gatewood, Trinity 2) Laney, Brianna
3) Mullis, Ashley 4) Ingram, Kimore
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Weddington 'A' 4:25.32
1) Starkie, Elizabeth 2) Bechtel, Sarah
3) Burke, Sydney 4) Warren, Julie
2 Weddington 'B' x4:33.69
1) Newman, Erika 2) Brown, Anna
3) Davis, Anna 4) Jones, Emma
3 Weddington 'C' x4:36.81
1) Maher, Ellie 2) Wright, Noel
3) Root, Clara 4) Pompeo, katelyn
4 Weddington 'D' x4:59.75
1) Spencer, Wren 2) Brown, Nico
3) Kelly, Ariana 4) Wirth, Bella
Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rossi, Alayna Weddington 4-10.00
2 Schmitz, BK Weddington J4-10.00
3 Sugg, Grace Providence 4-06.00
4 Schubert, Zoe Weddington J4-06.00
5 Hussey, Claire Marvin Ridge 4-04.00
6 Veerman, Sarah Weddington J4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eberhard, Sami Weddington 10-06.00
2 Fisher, Annalise Weddington 9-06.00
3 McCoury, Talia Providence 8-06.00
4 Rossi, Jacquelyn Weddington 8-00.00
4 Imhof, Greta Marvin Ridge 8-00.00
6 Fletcher, Grace Marvin Ridge 7-06.00
7 Wray, Sydney Weddington 7-00.00
8 Ellison, Adrienne Weddington J7-00.00
9 Crandall, Emily Marvin Ridge J7-00.00
10 Button, Marissa Weddington 6-06.00
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sandlin, Sarah Margaret Weddington 14-01.50
2 Rossi, Jacquelyn Weddington 13-06.75
3 Thomas, Audrey Marvin Ridge 13-04.25
4 Button, Marissa Weddington 13-04.00
5 Dabnis, Heather Weddington 13-01.25
6 Davis, Zoee Marvin Ridge 12-08.00
7 Kradelman, Hayden Marvin Ridge 12-05.50
8 Phipps, Averi Weddington 12-03.50
9 Pompeo, katelyn Weddington 11-07.50
10 Nurkiewicz, Katie Weddington 11-07.00
11 Adamo, Emily Weddington 11-05.50
12 Hussey, Claire Marvin Ridge 11-03.25
13 Nnaji, Vanessa Weddington 10-07.50
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kishore, Sunitha Weddington 30-06.00
2 McDuffie, Macey Weddington 30-00.75
3 Howie, Olivia Weddington 28-05.00
4 Hussey, Claire Marvin Ridge 28-04.00
5 Ohmstede, Ashley Weddington 27-04.00
6 Willingham, Claire Weddington 27-03.00
7 Kradelman, Hayden Marvin Ridge 26-06.25
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McGill, Paris Providence 32-02.00
2 Love, Chada Forest Hills 25-00.00
3 Greene, Piper Weddington 24-04.00
4 Simpson, Tamara Forest Hills 24-01.00
5 Metro, Alexis Marvin Ridge 24-00.00
6 Onwu, Michelle Marvin Ridge 22-07.00
7 Bryant, Skylar Providence 21-06.00
8 Dowd, Amanda Charlotte Ca 21-04.00
9 Justice, Anna Kate Marvin Ridge 20-05.00
10 Roof, Lexi Weddington 17-01.00
11 Aboufoul, Lolo Weddington 15-11.00
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Douds, Emerson Weddington 6.58 7
2 Shipley, Will Weddington 6.59 7
3 McClain, Jackson Weddington 6.87 4
4 Kelson, Caleb Marvin Ridge 6.99 6
5 Hank, Ryan Marvin Ridge 7.00 6
6 Hunter, Alec Marvin Ridge 7.01 6
7 Richardson, Christian Forest Hills 7.02 6
8 Taborn, Alexander Marvin Ridge 7.03 7
9 Blakeney, Kamel Forest Hills 7.04 6
10 Backey, Landyn Weddington 7.08 7
11 Gutknecht, Graham South Meckle 7.14 5
12 Tsilimos, Luis Weddington 7.22 5
13 Czupryna, Caleb Weddington 7.23 5
14 Butler, Edward Weddington 7.25 5
15 Diaz, Jose Monroe 7.27 5
15 Flores, Christian South Meckle 7.27 6
17 Weathers, Ellis Weddington 7.28 7
17 Williams, Elijah Forest Hills 7.28 7
17 Touranjoe, Connor Marvin Ridge 7.28 5
20 Hurst, AJ South Meckle 7.29 1
20 Davis, Denim Weddington 7.29 4
22 Workman, Winston Providence 7.30 4
23 Osias, Chase Marvin Ridge 7.31 1
24 Todd, Sam South Meckle 7.33 6
25 Ferris, Colin Marvin Ridge 7.34 5
26 Canario, Tiago Marvin Ridge 7.42 4
26 Patton, Aiden South Meckle 7.42 5
28 Ferreira, Gustavo Providence 7.44 4
29 Sloan, Kyle Marvin Ridge 7.45 3
30 Thomas, Hakiem Forest Hills 7.47 6
31 Coleman, Desmond Providence 7.54 3
31 Hollier, Dwight Weddington 7.54 4
33 Blumsack, Connor Weddington 7.55 4
34 Yon, Chris Marvin Ridge 7.57 4
35 Gordon, Dalen Weddington 7.59 2
36 Liu, Archer Providence 7.62 2
37 Jacoby, Colin Weddington 7.65 3
38 Nash, Dakarai Providence 7.68 3
39 Lorenzo, Josh Marvin Ridge 7.69 3
40 Ford, Glenn Marvin Ridge 7.71 3
41 Burke, Jack Weddington 7.81 3
42 Mahajan, Shubham Weddington 7.93 2
43 Allbaush, Tyson Providence 8.02 2
44 Calvin, Brenton South Meckle 8.03 1
45 Crawford, Jackson Weddington 8.14 2
46 Butler, Elden Weddington 8.36 2
-- Clary, Khalil Forest Hills DQ 7
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Douds, Emerson Weddington 34.59 7
2 Hunter, Alec Marvin Ridge 37.40 7
3 Blakeney, Kamel Forest Hills 38.95 7
4 Gutknecht, Graham South Meckle 39.12 6
5 Cox, Tanner Weddington 39.67 6
6 Hague, Galen Weddington 39.68 7
7 Hank, Ryan Marvin Ridge 39.85 7
8 Diaz, Jose Monroe 40.25 5
9 Leon, Eduardo South Meckle 40.38 2
10 Santillan, Harold South Meckle 40.39 2
11 Canario, Tiago Marvin Ridge 40.62 6
12 Wright, Cameron Weddington 40.75 4
13 Flores, Christian South Meckle 40.85 7
14 Touranjoe, Connor Marvin Ridge 41.25 2
15 Parks III, Robert Forest Hills 41.32 5
16 Davis, Denim Weddington 41.37 6
17 Ferris, Colin Marvin Ridge 41.56 6
18 Workman, Winston Providence 41.63 3
19 Gutknecht, Dean South Meckle 41.65 4
20 Cordier, Peter Weddington 41.68 4
21 Williams, Nevin Providence 41.70 5
22 Spilde, Logan Weddington 41.73 6
23 McKenzie, Sullivan Weddington 41.83 4
24 Duarte, Christopher Providence 42.03 5
25 Rowe, Carson Weddington 42.08 5
26 Czupryna, Jacob Weddington 42.24 3
27 Coleman, Desmond Providence 42.45 3
28 Zeladon-Medina, Jorge South Meckle 42.95 1
29 Yon, Chris Marvin Ridge 42.99 5
30 Clary, Khalil Forest Hills 43.22 5
31 Thomas, Hakiem Forest Hills 43.94 5
32 Patton, Aiden South Meckle 44.07 3
33 Liu, Archer Providence 44.12 4
34 Nash, Dakarai Providence 44.51 3
35 Carney, Bryce Weddington 44.72 4
36 Mahajan, Shubham Weddington 44.91 3
37 Allbaush, Tyson Providence 44.92 4
38 Gordon, Dalen Weddington 46.39 4
Boys 500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 deJonge, Peter Weddington 1:11.46 2
2 Santillan, Harold South Meckle 1:12.72 2
3 Leon, Eduardo South Meckle 1:14.01 1
4 Hockey, Zach Weddington 1:16.32 2
5 Herrick, Jaden Forest Hills 1:18.24 2
6 Herrera, Keven Forest Hills 1:19.66 2
7 Overton, Kyle Providence 1:20.00 1
8 Parks III, Robert Forest Hills 1:20.69 2
9 Spilde, Logan Weddington 1:21.28 2
10 Liu, Archer Providence 1:22.67 1
11 Allbaush, Tyson Providence 1:25.55 1
12 Workman, Winston Providence 1:26.11 1
13 Nash, Dakarai Providence 1:27.71 1
14 Smith, Austin South Meckle 1:42.16 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Durham, Kyle Weddington 2:33.42
2 Mazur, William Weddington 2:33.72
3 Toomey, Jake Weddington 2:34.91
4 O'Hara, Jackson Weddington 2:34.97
5 Krell, Jason Providence D 2:36.71
6 Larson, Stephen Weddington 2:39.47
7 Durham, Krystopher Weddington 2:41.19
8 Jaster, Nate Weddington 2:44.54
9 Lowther, Joseph Weddington 2:45.56
10 Habas, Adam Providence D 2:47.27
11 Riolo, Andrew Providence D 2:48.39
12 Shahdad, Parker South Meckle 2:49.13
13 Barajas, Chase Weddington 2:49.98
14 McKelvey, Matthew Weddington 2:59.57
15 Fisher, Ian Weddington 3:01.19
16 Boutwell, Ethan Weddington 3:04.15
17 Stein, Ryan Charlotte Ca 3:17.88
18 Roark, Braden Weddington 3:21.19
19 Jimenez, Richard Forest Hills 3:31.31
20 Schwarz, Ben Weddington 3:37.69
21 Colin, Brian Forest Hills 3:47.85
22 Kelly, Sage Forest Hills 3:48.47
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paxton, Michael Weddington 4:49.71
2 Larson, Wesley Weddington 4:49.98
3 Mann, Carson Weddington 4:52.41
4 Perez, Alex Weddington 4:54.58
5 Lucas, Grayson Weddington 4:57.86
6 Bland, Sam Weddington 4:58.01
7 Smith, John Providence D 4:59.08
8 Dabnis, Danny Weddington 5:02.49
9 Clark, Isaac Weddington 5:08.82
10 Illson, Trevor Weddington 5:13.80
11 Stein, Ryan Charlotte Ca 5:20.18
12 Green, Jackson South Meckle 5:20.49
13 Desai, Deven Providence 5:25.37
14 Millen, Luke Providence 5:25.85
15 Dixon, Carlisle Providence 5:27.53
16 McMillan, Alec South Meckle 5:29.46
17 Milich, Graham Providence 5:37.17
18 Schneider, Eric Weddington 5:42.24
19 Ghandour, Ramy Providence 5:47.89
20 Blackburn, Tate South Meckle 5:54.68
21 Kelly, Sage Forest Hills 6:26.16
22 Colin, Brian Forest Hills 6:40.14
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanneman, Sam Weddington 10:49.98
2 Wright, Holden Weddington 11:09.56
3 Fridrich, Tom Weddington 11:14.50
4 Desai, Deven Providence 11:57.56
5 Milich, Graham Providence 11:58.58
6 Boutwell, Gavin Weddington 11:58.74
7 Millen, Luke Providence 12:06.27
8 Dixon, Carlisle Providence 12:11.13
9 Ghandour, Ramy Providence 13:04.62
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wright, Cameron Weddington 9.85
2 Miller, Israel Weddington 9.97
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Weddington 'A' 1:34.42
1) Backey, Landyn 2) Alsbrooks, Trey
3) Weathers, Ellis 4) Shipley, Will
2 Weddington 'B' x1:36.35
1) Thompson, Tyler 2) Cox, Tanner
3) deJonge, Peter 4) Black, William
3 Marvin Ridge 'A' 1:39.43
1) Hank, Ryan 2) Ferris, Colin
3) Taborn, Alexander 4) Touranjoe, Connor
4 Forest Hills 'A' 1:40.25
1) Parks III, Robert 2) Clary, Khalil
3) Blakeney, Kamel 4) Williams, Elijah
5 Forest Hills 'B' x1:40.60
1) Thomas, Hakiem 2) Woodham, Kylique
3) Barnes, Jamal 4) Richardson, Christian
6 South Mecklenburg 'A' 1:41.86
1) Todd, Sam 2) Flores, Christian
3) Welton, Andrew 4) Leon, Eduardo
7 South Mecklenburg 'B' x1:49.32
1) Patton, Aiden 2) Calvin, Brenton
3) Gutknecht, Graham 4) Hurst, AJ
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Weddington 'A' 3:32.96
1) Douds, Emerson 2) Durham, Kyle
3) Mazur, William 4) O'Hara, Jackson
2 Weddington 'B' x3:38.77
1) Toomey, Jake 2) Larson, Stephen
3) Durham, Krystopher 4) Jaster, Nate
3 Weddington 'C' x3:49.56
1) Lowther, Joseph 2) Paxton, Michael
3) Barajas, Chase 4) Larson, Wesley
4 Forest Hills 'A' 3:58.19
1) Blakeney, Kamel 2) Parks III, Robert
3) Herrera, Keven 4) Herrick, Jaden
5 Weddington 'D' x3:58.96
1) Hockey, Zach 2) Mann, Carson
3) Bland, Sam 4) Lucas, Grayson
Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Armstrong, Evan Weddington 5-10.00
2 Williams, Nevin Providence 5-06.00
3 Coleman, Desmond Providence 5-04.00
4 Seide, Steven Weddington J5-04.00
5 Gutknecht, Graham South Meckle J5-04.00
6 Rinaldi, Marc Weddington 5-02.00
7 Cordier, Peter Weddington 5-00.00
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Knox, Tanner Providence 11-06.00
2 Callis, Nick Weddington J11-06.00
3 Jones, Chase Weddington 11-00.00
4 Blumsack, Connor Weddington 9-06.00
5 Trent, Matthew Providence J9-06.00
6 Edwards, Sam Weddington J9-06.00
7 Anton, Daniel Weddington 9-00.00
7 McShea, Patrick Weddington 9-00.00
7 Hendriksma, Collin Weddington 9-00.00
10 Mainwaring-Foster, Miles Providence 8-06.00
11 Ferreira, Gustavo Providence J8-06.00
12 Moore, Colby Weddington 8-00.00
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Black, William Weddington 20-05.00
2 Shipley, Will Weddington 20-02.00
3 Thompson, Tyler Weddington 20-01.75
4 Perkins, James South Meckle 19-05.00
5 Alsbrooks, Trey Weddington 19-04.25
6 McClain, Jackson Weddington 18-11.50
7 Butler, Edward Weddington 18-00.00
8 Rinaldi, Marc Weddington 17-11.00
9 Czupryna, Jacob Weddington 17-02.50
9 Farrell, Ethan Weddington 17-02.50
11 Seide, Steven Weddington 17-02.25
12 Kelson, Caleb Marvin Ridge 17-00.50
13 Harris, Jackson South Meckle 16-06.50
14 Hunt, Mikai Marvin Ridge 16-02.00
15 Osias, Chase Marvin Ridge 14-11.50
16 Nash, Dakarai Providence 14-03.50
17 Moore, Colby Weddington 14-00.00
18 Welton, Andrew South Meckle 12-07.50
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Callis, Nick Weddington 37-11.25
2 Czupryna, Caleb Weddington 36-09.00
3 Hunt, Mikai Marvin Ridge 36-05.00
4 Hollier, Dwight Weddington 32-04.75
5 Osias, Chase Marvin Ridge 30-08.25
6 Burke, Jack Weddington 29-08.00
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mock, Alec Weddington 44-09.00
2 Morrison, Sam Weddington 42-02.00
3 Pippin, Seth Marvin Ridge 35-10.00
4 Looby, Jaquan Forest Hills 32-07.00
5 Cokley, Grant Marvin Ridge 31-01.00
6 Wolf, Garrett Marvin Ridge 30-11.00
7 Sloan, Kyle Marvin Ridge 30-08.00
8 Moser, Tyrique Monroe 29-07.00
9 Barnes, Jamal Forest Hills 29-05.00
10 Taing, Chan Marvin Ridge 27-07.00
11 Rushing, Jemarion Monroe 27-02.00
12 Barrett, Ryan Weddington 25-03.00
13 Mullis, Jacob Forest Hills 25-01.00
14 McShea, Patrick Weddington 22-04.00
15 Ingram, Styles Forest Hills 22-01.00