Ardrey Kell Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.43 SB Clara Dartey-Hayford 18th Prelims H2 Girls 100m Dash Prelims
13.69 Valerie Dartey-Hayford 24th Prelims H6 Girls 100m Dash Prelims
14.28 SB Christin Holterhoff 26th Prelims H6 Girls 100m Dash Prelims
200 Meter Dash
27.01 Lenah Proctor 10th Prelims H1 Girls 200m Dash Prelims
28.14 Valerie Dartey-Hayford 19th Prelims H1 Girls 200m Dash Prelims
400 Meter Dash
1:00.77 Lenah Proctor 3rd Prelims H4 Girls 400m Dash Prelims
1:01.03 Lenah Proctor 3rd Finals H1 Girls 400m Finals
1:08.84 Paris Arthur 24th Prelims H4 Girls 400m Dash Prelims
1:10.41 Valerie Dartey-Hayford 26th Prelims H3 Girls 400m Dash Prelims
800 Meter Run
2:34.01 Anna Scott 9th Finals H3 Girls 800m
2:38.25 Caitlin Peck 14th Finals H1 Girls 800m
3:00.77 SB Brooke Maginley 30th Finals H3 Girls 800m
1600 Meter Run
5:38.59 Giselle Russi 8th Finals H2 Girls 1600m
6:09.62 Evelyn O'Keefe 17th Finals H1 Girls 1600m
6:16.14 SB Amelia Brady 21st Finals H1 Girls 1600m
3200 Meter Run
12:08.80 Jenna Thornton 7th Finals H1 Girls 3200m Finals
13:01.47 SB Alexandra Crawford 16th Finals H1 Girls 3200m Finals
13:19.00 SB Claire Timney 19th Finals H1 Girls 3200m Finals
100 Meter Hurdles
15.48 SB Trinity Butcher 2nd Finals H1 Girls 100m Hurdle Finals
15.94 Trinity Butcher 2nd Prelims H1 Girls 100m Hurdle Prelims
16.09 Alden Cooper 3rd Finals H1 Girls 100m Hurdle Finals
16.19 Alden Cooper 3rd Prelims H2 Girls 100m Hurdle Prelims
300 Meter Hurdles
47.89 Trinity Butcher 3rd Finals H4 Girls 300m Hurdles
53.06 Christin Holterhoff 11th Finals H1 Girls 300m Hurdles
1:02.62 Alden Cooper 23rd Finals H4 Girls 300m Hurdles
4x100 Meter Relay
54.05 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Girls 4x100m
4x400 Meter Relay
4:11.20 Relay Team 2nd Finals H2 Girls 4x400m
4x800 Meter Relay
10:15.91 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Girls 4x800m
High Jump
4-6 SB Caitlin Peck 10th Finals H1 Girls High Jump
4-6 Charlize Stoddart 12th Finals H1 Girls High Jump
Long Jump
14-5.5 Zahria Cousin 12th Finals H1 Girls Long Jump
13-0.5 SB Alyssa Mathew 20th Finals H1 Girls Long Jump
Triple Jump
33-10 Zahria Cousin 4th Finals H1 Girls Triple Jump
29-1.75 Alyssa Mathew 15th Finals H1 Girls Triple Jump
Pole Vault
7-0 Charlize Stoddart 11th Finals H1 Girls Pole Vault
Discus
108-11 Gracie Gardner 2nd Finals H1 Girls Discus
53-9 Jackie Stoehr 22nd Finals H1 Girls Discus
Shot Put
25-5 Kayden Hunt 13th Finals H1 Girls Shot Put
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.03 Jamier Moten 5th Finals H1 Boys 100m Dash Finals
11.14 Jamier Moten 5th Prelims H1 Boys 100m Dash Prelims
11.32 SB Jacob Kline 8th Finals H1 Boys 100m Dash Finals
11.34 Jacob Kline 8th Prelims H1 Boys 100m Dash Prelims
12.34 SB Isaiah Maxey 36th Prelims H4 Boys 100m Dash Prelims
200 Meter Dash
24.19 SB Michael Kierce 18th Prelims H1 Boys 200m Dash Prelims
24.97 Gustavo Giordanelli 28th Prelims H5 Boys 200m Dash Prelims
400 Meter Dash
49.80 Jamier Moten 1st Finals H1 Boys 400m Finals
50.47 Jamier Moten 1st Prelims H2 Boys 400m Dash Prelims
54.50 SB Michael Kierce 10th Prelims H3 Boys 400m Dash Prelims
56.12 William Francis 22nd Prelims H1 Boys 400m Dash Prelims
800 Meter Run
2:11.46 SB Nate David 18th Finals H2 Boys 800m Run
2:11.82 SB Jackson Morgan 20th Finals H1 Boys 800m Run
2:12.19 SB Zachary Eaker 22nd Finals H3 Boys 800m Run
1600 Meter Run
4:33.52 Steven Sobus 5th Finals H3 Boys 1600m
4:38.78 SB Griffin Cascone 10th Finals H3 Boys 1600m
4:48.71 SB Noah Caldwell 16th Finals H2 Boys 1600m
3200 Meter Run
9:36.60 Murphy Smith 1st Finals H1 Boys 3200m Final
10:26.64 Steven Smith 15th Finals H1 Boys 3200m Final
11:01.49 SB Charlie Walker 20th Finals H1 Boys 3200m Final
110 Meter Hurdles
14.67 Asa Simmons 1st Finals H1 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
14.82 Asa Simmons 1st Prelims H4 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
15.20 William Daniels 3rd Finals H1 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
15.23 Carson Varner 4th Finals H1 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
15.53 William Daniels 2nd Prelims H3 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
15.55 Carson Varner 3rd Prelims H2 Boys 110m Hurdle Finals
300 Meter Hurdles
40.35 Asa Simmons 1st Finals H5 Boys 300m Hurdles
42.87 Carson Varner 4th Finals H5 Boys 300m Hurdles
45.88 Mark Anthony Ababio 13th Finals H2 Boys 300m Hurdles
4x100 Meter Relay
46.02 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Boys 4x100m
4x200 Meter Relay
1:34.64 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Boys 4x200m
4x800 Meter Relay
9:17.90 Relay Team 10th Finals H1 Boys 4x800m Relay
High Jump
6-0 SB Benjamin Franz 3rd Finals H1 Boys High Jump
Long Jump
17-8.5 Marcus Smiley 16th Finals H1 Boys Long Jump
Triple Jump
38-0.5 Khaden Watson 13th Finals H1 Boys Triple Jump
Pole Vault
10-0 Benjamin Franz 15th Finals H1 Boys Pole Vault
Discus
119-4 Oliver Bowen 8th Finals H1 Boys Discus
Shot Put
34-10.5 Oliver Bowen 16th Finals H1 Boys Shot Put