Boys 5000m Run
Place Last Name First Name Team Time Points
1 Nobles Tom Charlotte 15:08.1 1
2 Coulter Mihret Charlotte 15:17.9 2
3 Resor Mitch North Carolina 15:23.5 3
4 Kipkemie Nick Queens 15:26.4 4
5 Marchinko Zach Charlotte 15:29.3 5
6 Gebhart Aaron Charlotte 15:32.2 6
7 Brown Jeremy North Carolina 15:34.1 7
8 Modini Brodie North Carolina 15:34.5 8
9 Moini Ian North Carolina 15:36.1 9
10 Cornwell Alex Charlotte 15:36.5 10
11 Thorton Matt North Carolina 15:37.1 11
12 Arredondo Paul Charlotte 15:41.3 12
13 Wilson Joseph UNA-Charlotte 15:45.4
14 Hans Michael Georgia 15:52.7 13
15 LePino John Wake Forest 15:55.2 14
16 Peterson Luke North Carolina 15:55.4 15
17 Bomkamp Matthew Charlotte 15:56.0 16
18 Gunzenhauser Todd Charlotte 15:56.8
19 Campbell Ryan UNA-North Carolina 15:57.1
20 Thorton Marshall UNA-North Carolina 16:00.2
21 Rosas Jose Queens 16:00.8 17
22 Bradley Jack Georgia 16:06.5 18
23 Milligan Alex North Carolina 16:08.1 19
24 McKinney Myers Wake Forest 16:09.1 20
25 Beglane Nick Wake Forest 16:16.6 21
26 Stockwell Davis Georgia 16:16.8 22
27 Pelham Jonathan Georgia 16:17.4 23
28 Jones Tyler Georgia 16:17.6 24
29 Hunt Jesse North Carolina 16:17.9
30 Johnston Tommy Wake Forest 16:23.9 25
31 Magiera Andrew Wake Forest 16:24.8 26
32 Burden Quinn Georgia 16:25.7 27
33 Sanchez Erick Queens 16:27.1 28
34 Vo Daniel UNA-Charlotte 16:28.6
35 Tubby Brandon North Carolina 16:29.1
36 McEneaney Jake North Carolina 16:33.4
37 Carroll Austin Charlotte 16:34.2
38 Shores Joel Charlotte 16:37.3
39 Navarro Daniel Georgia 16:37.8 29
40 Inuwa Elijah Queens 16:40.2 30
41 Anderson Keaton UNA-Charlotte 16:40.5
42 Wolaver Luke UNA-Charlotte 16:47.6
43 Peppenhorst Ryan Georgia 16:50.3
44 Anthony Seb Queens 16:57.6 31
45 Raftis Anthony Queens 17:08.4 32
46 Stultz Skylar UNA-Charlotte 17:14.6
47 DiNardi Dominic UNA-Charlotte 17:15.1
48 Bhatia Mason Charlotte 17:17.1
49 Horner Declan UNA-Charlotte 17:22.5
50 Williams Jayquan Charlotte 17:47.3
51 Shore Noah Charlotte 17:49.9
52 Harris Evan Charlotte 18:41.5