RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Coach Adams, Millbrook High Schoo
Southeast Raleigh, Wakefield, Wake Forest vs. Millbrook - 8/29/20
Millbrook Exchange Park, Raleigh, NC
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nickolas Scudder 12 Millbrook 10:09.00 1
2 Carter Bouchard 12 Millbrook 10:30.00 2
3 Benjamin Hayes 12 Wake Forest 10:37.00 3
4 Joshua Navarro 10 Millbrook 10:43.00 4
5 William Mitchell 10 Millbrook 10:46.00 5
6 Mitchell Payne 10 Millbrook 10:49.00 6
7 Mj Ellis 11 Wake Forest 10:55.00 7
8 Banks Scudder 12 Millbrook 10:55.50 8
9 Nianza Nsiambote 12 Millbrook 10:55.70 9
10 Ayden Mosler 11 Millbrook 10:56.00
11 Ethan Wood 11 Millbrook 11:00.00
12 Brandon Lamberti 10 Wake Forest 11:01.00 10
13 Zac Miles 12 Wake Forest 11:06.00 11
14 Jude Wilkinson 10 Wake Forest 11:07.00 12
15 Cooper VanNess 12 Wake Forest 11:10.00 13
16 Nolan Fortin 11 Wake Forest 11:11.00 14
17 Nicholas Giron 12 Wakefield 11:11.20 15
18 Lucas Rorick 10 Wake Forest 11:17.00
19 Carson Wright 9 Wakefield 11:23.00 16
20 Mason Hutchinson 10 Wake Forest 11:24.00
21 Nick Hottell 9 Wake Forest 11:25.00
22 Enzo Vergnano 10 Wake Forest 11:27.00
23 Tyler Wachter 10 Wake Forest 11:27.90
24 Elliot Fernandez 11 Millbrook 11:29.00
25 Bailey Scarlett 10 Millbrook 11:30.60
26 Knowledge Blanco 12 Southeast Raleigh 11:31.00 17
27 Enrique LaRosa 11 Millbrook 11:33.00
28 Graham Aitken 10 Millbrook 11:33.50
29 Jacob Schwier 9 Wake Forest 11:39.00
30 William Tepper 10 Millbrook 11:39.50
31 Jake Green 10 Wakefield 12:01.00 18
32 Nathaniel Viele 10 Wakefield 12:03.00 19
33 Jackson Chubb 10 Wakefield 12:11.00 20
34 Zachary Martin 11 Southeast Raleigh 12:11.80 21
35 Ruben Leyva Southeast Raleigh 12:20.00 22
36 Matthew Montano 11 Wakefield 13:43.00 23
37 Elijah Oke-Bello 11 Southeast Raleigh 13:49.00 24
38 Josue Flores-Ranirez 11 Southeast Raleigh 13:53.00 25
39 Leo Jarman 11 Southeast Raleigh 14:10.00 26
40 Kelvon Stephens 12 Southeast Raleigh 14:15.00 27
41 Jason Toscano-Camero 11 Southeast Raleigh 14:15.50
Varsity Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Millbrook 18 1 2 4 5 6 8 9
Total Time: 52:57 Average: 10:35.40 1-5 Split: 40
2 Wake Forest 43 3 7 10 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 54:46 Average: 10:57.20 1-5 Split: 30
3 Wakefield 88 15 16 18 19 20 23 -
Total Time: 58:50 Average: 11:45.84 1-5 Split: 1:00
4 Southeast Raleigh 109 17 21 22 24 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:03:45 Average: 12:44.96 1-5 Split: 2:22
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katherine Stiles 10 Millbrook 12:41.00 1
2 Alayna Suitte 11 Southeast Raleigh 12:46.00 2
3 Leah Given 11 Wake Forest 12:49.00 3
4 Reghan Flores 12 Wake Forest 12:52.00 4
5 Brooke Finnessy 12 Millbrook 13:11.00 5
6 Lauren Clark 11 Southeast Raleigh 13:18.00 6
7 Shyloh Blanco 11 Southeast Raleigh 13:23.00 7
8 Kristen Key 11 Millbrook 13:32.00 8
9 Alexa Lockhart 12 Wake Forest 13:40.00 9
10 Caitlin Graham 9 Wakefield 13:47.00 10
11 Rachel Weber 10 Wake Forest 13:52.00 11
12 Riley Page 9 Wake Forest 13:55.00 12
13 Audrey Ditmore 11 Millbrook 13:56.00 13
14 Ashley White 11 Millbrook 13:58.00 14
15 Taylor Bell 9 Wake Forest 13:59.00 15
16 Anna Cate Broome 10 Millbrook 14:06.00 16
17 Caroline White 9 Millbrook 14:10.00 17
18 Myracle Belcher 11 Southeast Raleigh 14:10.50 18
19 Sydney Sowa 12 Wakefield 14:11.00 19
20 Jocabeth Sanchez-Mend 12 Southeast Raleigh 14:16.00 20
21 Samantha Wilson 10 Millbrook 14:24.00
22 Breanna O'Neill 10 Millbrook 14:29.00
23 Nicole Mitterling 11 Millbrook 14:43.00
24 Hannah Kaplan 11 Millbrook 14:54.00
25 Kenna Dixon 10 Wakefield 15:01.00 21
26 Makenna Castor 11 Wakefield 15:03.00 22
27 Amelia Peck 9 Wakefield 15:19.00 23
28 LeAnn Abdallah 12 Wakefield 16:12.00 24
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Wake Forest 39 3 4 9 11 12 15 -
Total Time: 1:07:08 Average: 13:25.60 1-5 Split: 1:06
2 Millbrook 41 1 5 8 13 14 16 17
Total Time: 1:07:18 Average: 13:27.60 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 Southeast Raleigh 53 2 6 7 18 20 - -
Total Time: 1:07:54 Average: 13:34.70 1-5 Split: 1:30
4 Wakefield 95 10 19 21 22 23 24 -
Total Time: 1:13:21 Average: 14:40.20 1-5 Split: 1:32
JV Boys 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Callum Hewett 10 Wake Forest 11:28.00 1
2 Jarom Christensen 11 Wake Forest 11:31.00 2
3 Harrison Enyeart 9 Millbrook 11:35.00 3
4 Anthony Lamberti 11 Wake Forest 11:47.00 4
5 Parker Gillotte 11 Millbrook 11:55.00 5
6 Matthew Rapp 10 Millbrook 12:00.00 6
7 Luke Stern 9 Wake Forest 12:05.00 7
8 Griffin Misshula 12 Millbrook 12:08.00 8
9 Joshua Brito 11 Millbrook 12:13.00 9
10 Dakota Rigda 10 Millbrook 12:15.00 10
11 Miguel Maiella 10 Wake Forest 12:17.00 11
12 Noah Fetzer 9 Wakefield 12:18.00 12
13 Holt Leary 9 Wakefield 12:23.00 13
14 Joseph Shealey 10 Millbrook 12:34.00 14
15 Michael Gentry 11 Millbrook 12:35.00
15 Ethan Graham 9 Millbrook 12:35.00
17 Houston Jones 12 Wake Forest 12:41.00 15
18 Preston Hewett 11 Millbrook 12:45.00
19 Nathan Smith 11 Wake Forest 12:48.00 16
20 Tanner Ouellette 10 Wake Forest 12:59.00
21 Elijah Rushing 11 Wake Forest 12:59.90
22 miller williamson 11 Wakefield 13:01.00 17
23 Juan Rubio 10 Millbrook 13:14.00
24 Logan Graney 10 Millbrook 13:22.00
25 Andrew Salmon 9 Wake Forest 13:22.20
26 Lucas Kashmiry 9 Millbrook 13:28.00
27 Connor LaRocca 12 Millbrook 13:38.00
28 Kyle Kimutai 10 Wake Forest 13:42.00
29 Allen Vasilko 11 Wake Forest 13:43.00
30 jackson vockelman Wakefield 13:52.00 18
31 Jonathan Galloway 12 Millbrook 13:52.50
32 Camden Herman 11 Millbrook 13:55.00
33 Tyler West 11 Wake Forest 13:56.00
34 Bryce Potter 11 Millbrook 14:00.00
35 Ryan Russo 10 Wake Forest 14:03.00
36 Andrew Thomson 10 Millbrook 14:06.00
37 Jesento Anderson 9 Millbrook 14:22.00
38 Chris Humes 11 Millbrook 14:29.00
39 Stephen Hayes 11 Wake Forest 14:32.00
40 Matthew Nguyen 11 Wake Forest 14:34.00
41 Daniel Rivera 9 Millbrook 14:34.30
42 Chase Williamson 9 Wakefield 15:14.00 19
43 Wills Morgan 10 Wakefield 15:19.00 20
44 Makel Taylor 12 Wake Forest 15:42.00
45 Evan Schock 12 Wakefield 15:46.00 21
46 Edward Shapaker 9 Millbrook 15:51.00
47 Nelson Ridgeley 10 Millbrook 15:54.00
JV Boys 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Wake Forest 25 1 2 4 7 11 15 16
Total Time: 59:08 Average: 11:49.60 1-5 Split: 49
2 Millbrook 31 3 5 6 8 9 10 14
Total Time: 59:51 Average: 11:58.20 1-5 Split: 38
3 Wakefield 79 12 13 17 18 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:06:48 Average: 13:21.60 1-5 Split: 2:56
JV Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brooke Eisenberg Wakefield 14:14.00 1
2 Mia Fauceglia 11 Wake Forest 14:20.00 2
3 Hailey Bilski 9 Wake Forest 14:21.00 3
4 Elizabeth Hobson 12 Wake Forest 14:47.00 4
5 Claire Ransome 11 Wakefield 15:03.00 5
6 Lexi Lanza 10 Wake Forest 15:08.00 6
7 Mati Roberts 9 Millbrook 15:10.00 7
8 Addison Belcher 9 Millbrook 15:13.00 8
9 Gabrielle Turchetti 9 Wakefield 15:13.70 9
10 Maris Taylor 12 Millbrook 15:24.00 10
11 Talley Krause 11 Millbrook 15:30.00 11
12 Helena Coombs 9 Wake Forest 15:33.00 12
13 Alix Parsons 12 Wake Forest 15:46.00 13
14 Ruthie Freedman 11 Wake Forest 15:47.00 14
15 Sara Vandersip 11 Millbrook 15:58.00 15
16 Alexis Hernandez 10 Wakefield 16:18.00 16
17 Viktoria Gustafsson 9 Millbrook 16:30.00 17
18 Bernadette Rodts 11 Millbrook 16:45.00 18
19 Carolyn Kuga 10 Wake Forest 16:46.00
20 Brenna Carter 11 Millbrook 16:57.00
21 Abigail Fetzer 12 Wakefield 17:00.00 19
22 Samantha Viele 12 Wakefield 17:13.00 20
23 Elizabeth Whitehead 9 Wakefield 17:13.60 21
24 Austen Maccherone 11 Wakefield 17:26.00
25 Morrison Paige 12 Wakefield 17:30.00
26 Kelsey Crum 9 Wakefield 17:35.00
27 Avery Lustgarten 9 Wakefield 17:39.00
28 Meredith Myers 9 Millbrook 17:50.00
29 Sophia Lathram 11 Millbrook 18:13.00
30 Annie Camora 9 Wakefield 18:22.00
31 Emily Lagnese 12 Wakefield 18:23.00
32 Emily Salter 9 Wakefield 20:33.00
JV Girls 3000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Wake Forest 27 2 3 4 6 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:14:09 Average: 14:49.80 1-5 Split: 1:13
2 Wakefield 50 1 5 9 16 19 20 21
Total Time: 1:17:49 Average: 15:33.74 1-5 Split: 2:46
3 Millbrook 51 7 8 10 11 15 17 18
Total Time: 1:17:15 Average: 15:27.00 1-5 Split: 48