RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Ryanna Henderson, High Point Centr
Metro 4 - 10/2/2018 11:19:58 PM
Ivey Redmon, ,
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cam Milroy Page 16:45.70 1
2 Matthew Hand High Point Central 17:26.90 2
3 Ethan Long Page 17:44.20 3
4 Jean-Lou Pare Page 17:45.20 4
5 Shane Braxton Grimsley 17:47.70 5
6 Gabriel Warwar Page 17:52.00 6
7 Avery Hurst Northwest Guilford 17:57.30 7
8 Joshua Hairston Northwest Guilford 18:00.00 8
9 Curtis Peaslee Northwest Guilford 18:08.20 9
10 Nolan Carr Northwest Guilford 18:42.40 10
11 Logan Anderson High Point Central 18:48.50 11
12 Riley Joncas Northwest Guilford 18:52.10 12
13 Ethan Sadler Grimsley 18:53.10 13
14 Noah Sadler Grimsley 18:55.00 14
15 Jack Williams Grimsley 18:56.70 15
16 Chris Decker Northwest Guilford 18:58.10 16
17 Noah Fernandez Grimsley 18:59.30 17
18 Cameron Roney Northwest Guilford 19:02.00 18
19 Brian Phlegar Page 19:08.50 19
20 Seth Willis Northwest Guilford 19:09.00
21 Garrett Workman Grimsley 19:17.70 20
22 Peter Geniac Grimsley 19:18.00 21
23 Neil Brown High Point Central 19:19.00 22
24 Zaeeme Amin Page 19:20.30 23
25 Murad Creary High Point Central 19:20.70 24
26 Harrison McDowell Page 19:21.10 25
27 Michael Langston Northwest Guilford 19:21.50
28 Joey Doyle Northwest Guilford 19:22.20
29 Gabe Carlone Grimsley 19:24.00
30 Liam McWhorter Northwest Guilford 19:29.80
31 Gavin Grubbs Northwest Guilford 19:34.10
32 Nick Hamilton Northwest Guilford 19:39.00
33 Jimmy Lee Brown Northwest Guilford 19:41.20
34 Jared Novas Ragsdale 19:44.90 26
35 Shaun Nag Northwest Guilford 19:46.60
36 Emmett Youcouba Page 19:53.60
37 John Bovio High Point Central 19:54.30 27
38 Spencer Murray Northwest Guilford 19:54.80
39 Brandon Leib Northwest Guilford 19:59.00
40 Steve McQueen Northwest Guilford 20:06.80
41 Matthew Heras Northwest Guilford 20:07.40
42 Michael Mitchum Page 20:13.50
43 Nico Gleason Grimsley 20:14.10
44 Nic Nefe Northwest Guilford 20:16.90
45 Blake Sullivan Northwest Guilford 20:18.30
46 Ransom Cope Ragsdale 20:18.80 28
47 Josh Osorio Ragsdale 20:20.00 29
48 Peyton Townsend Northwest Guilford 20:22.00
49 Brandon Heras Northwest Guilford 20:26.00
50 Ian White High Point Central 20:28.00 30
51 Carl Hieb Grimsley 20:32.70
52 Yousif Abdelgadir Grimsley 20:35.80
53 Lucas Thomae Grimsley 20:37.00
54 Devin Bradshaw Northwest Guilford 20:38.00
55 Mark Scott Ragsdale 20:39.00 31
56 Will Kawalec Northwest Guilford 20:48.10
57 Ronald Allen High Point Central 20:50.70 32
57 Seth Beckner Grimsley 20:50.70
59 Zach Bell Northwest Guilford 20:51.90
60 Ryland McClain-Rubin Grimsley 20:52.60
61 Justin Eiben Northwest Guilford 20:54.30
62 Jed Darnell Page 20:56.50
63 Sid Rao Grimsley 20:59.60
64 Jackson Smith Page 21:00.30
64 Rodrigo Da Costa Northwest Guilford 21:00.30
66 Charlie Dillon Grimsley 21:14.20
67 Ben Jacobs Grimsley 21:14.60
68 Zachary Hines Northwest Guilford 21:15.00
69 Winston Eskridge Page 21:15.20
70 Seth Jiles Grimsley 21:15.50
71 Mathew Marston Ragsdale 21:19.30 33
72 Jake Moore Grimsley 21:24.00
73 Owen Greiner Grimsley 21:25.00
74 Jaedon Barnett Page 21:25.40
75 Andrew Lee High Point Central 21:31.50
76 Alex Stop Page 21:34.20
77 Philip Vilano Northwest Guilford 21:35.20
78 Trevor Nefe Northwest Guilford 21:42.80
79 Matthew Langston Northwest Guilford 21:45.00
80 Henry Sloylan Page 21:46.70
81 Adam Sasser Northwest Guilford 21:47.80
81 John Doe 2 Northwest Guilford 21:47.80
83 Patrick Creech Grimsley 21:48.00
84 Esteban Maldonado High Point Central 21:50.60
85 David Miller Grimsley 21:53.00
86 Andrew English Page 21:58.00
87 Greg Potter Northwest Guilford 22:00.00
88 Jonathon Hammond Northwest Guilford 22:07.00
89 Carl Essa Page 22:16.90
90 Alex Cotton Northwest Guilford 22:18.00
91 David Sesaho High Point Central 22:21.00
92 Turner Johnson Northwest Guilford 22:27.10
93 Robby Leon Northwest Guilford 22:27.80
94 Justin Geletko Page 22:29.10
95 Nur Searcy Grimsley 22:35.00
96 Nataniel Pina Northwest Guilford 22:41.60
97 Lou Kattenfeld High Point Central 22:42.70
98 James Ragsdale Grimsley 22:43.30
99 Nicolas Miller Northwest Guilford 22:44.10
100 Mitchell Vermilyea Northwest Guilford 22:44.80
101 Justin Hall Ragsdale 22:45.00 34
102 Alex Weil Grimsley 22:45.30
103 Steven Meeks Grimsley 22:45.40
103 Will Spradling Northwest Guilford 22:45.40
105 John Myrick Page 22:50.80
106 Max Hines Northwest Guilford 22:52.30
107 Jack Gest Grimsley 22:54.10
108 Bevan Walters Northwest Guilford 22:55.40
109 Spencer Burton High Point Central 23:00.80
110 Logan James Northwest Guilford 23:01.20
111 Eric Stout Northwest Guilford 23:02.10
112 Christopher Andrews Northwest Guilford 23:07.70
113 Shivneet Nag Northwest Guilford 23:08.90
114 William English Page 23:10.60
115 Isaac Acosta High Point Central 23:14.00
116 Brandon Mills Northwest Guilford 23:14.80
117 Kevin Carmona Page 23:16.10
118 Thomas Parsons Northwest Guilford 23:23.20
119 Daniel Maas Grimsley 23:25.80
120 Joey Hennen Page 23:31.30
121 Tyler Adcock Grimsley 23:40.40
122 Jack Albert Page 23:41.30
123 Noah Ray Northwest Guilford 23:44.60
124 Hayden Gentry Page 23:47.70
125 Jeb Brown Northwest Guilford 23:48.00
126 Gabriel McClinton Grimsley 23:50.60
127 Thomas Trent Page 23:52.30
128 Daniel Sasser Northwest Guilford 23:54.30
129 Collin Barkley Northwest Guilford 23:55.50
130 Cameron Michalak Northwest Guilford 23:57.00
131 Graham Royal Northwest Guilford 23:59.20
132 Xavier Watkins Page 24:05.20
133 Peyton Hopkins Northwest Guilford 24:20.70
134 Josh Gee Northwest Guilford 24:21.30
135 Trevor Phelps Northwest Guilford 24:25.20
136 Bobby Phillips Grimsley 24:28.40
137 Sam Carpenter Page 24:32.60
138 Mason Hock Grimsley 24:33.60
139 Josh Goodwin Northwest Guilford 24:34.90
140 Hunter Setzler Grimsley 24:35.20
141 Davis Baugh Northwest Guilford 24:38.00
142 Garrett Willett Page 24:40.00
143 Jacob Johnson Northwest Guilford 24:57.90
144 Caleb Lewis Northwest Guilford 25:00.20
145 Adam Smith Grimsley 25:02.20
146 JJ Zelada Page 25:03.30
147 Adam Young Grimsley 25:08.80
148 Justin Childs Grimsley 25:12.90
149 Dylan Cockcroft Grimsley 25:14.30
150 Frank Tamborino Northwest Guilford 25:17.10
151 Austin Paul Northwest Guilford 25:17.90
152 Jonathan Weaver Grimsley 25:23.30
153 Dylan Stout Northwest Guilford 25:26.70
154 Cameron Jones Page 25:28.70
155 Mitchell Lahr Northwest Guilford 25:48.60
156 Thomas Stewart Page 25:48.70
157 Nicolas Riddles Northwest Guilford 25:50.20
158 Parker McGee Northwest Guilford 25:52.30
159 Lucas Honeycutt Northwest Guilford 25:57.20
160 Pierce Hudson Page 25:57.70
161 McCall Picklesimer Page 25:59.10
162 Josh Freysinger Grimsley 25:59.40
163 Henry McAlister Page 26:12.40
164 John Doe Page 26:19.40
165 Tyler Schmid Northwest Guilford 26:31.80
166 Michael Murray Page 26:33.60
167 Shaun Lowery Northwest Guilford 26:44.10
168 Noah Hudson Page 27:00.50
169 Jacob Stoner Northwest Guilford 27:01.80
170 Wil King Grimsley 27:03.90
171 Elliott Williamson Northwest Guilford 27:04.60
172 Lucas Spivey Northwest Guilford 27:05.10
173 Logan Porter Page 27:07.80
174 John Doe Northwest Guilford 27:09.60
175 Caleb Rascoe Page 27:30.20
176 Logan Magyar Northwest Guilford 28:57.70
177 David Nguyen Northwest Guilford 29:06.00
178 Jude Wosinski Page 29:24.00
179 Landon Mclamb Northwest Guilford 29:31.00
180 Unknown Unknown Northwest Guilford 29:51.00
181 Grayson Cook Page 30:07.00
182 Adam Shea Page 30:48.70
183 Ty Helms Grimsley 35:56.10
184 Liam Mitchell Grimsley 37:15.00
185 Kyle Reiber Northwest Guilford 38:24.00
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Page 33 1 3 4 6 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:29:16 Average: 17:51.12 1-5 Split: 2:23
2 Northwest Guilford 46 7 8 9 10 12 16 18
Total Time: 1:31:40 Average: 18:20.00 1-5 Split: 55
3 Grimsley 64 5 13 14 15 17 20 21
Total Time: 1:33:32 Average: 18:42.36 1-5 Split: 1:12
4 High Point Central 86 2 11 22 24 27 30 32
Total Time: 1:34:50 Average: 18:57.88 1-5 Split: 2:28
5 Ragsdale 147 26 28 29 31 33 34 -
Total Time: 1:42:22 Average: 20:28.40 1-5 Split: 1:35
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emma Kincaid Grimsley 20:24.00 1
2 Paris Stankewich Northwest Guilford 21:13.90 2
3 Sydney Partyka Northwest Guilford 21:21.90 3
4 Lyann Le Ragsdale 21:27.50 4
5 Jessica Oberlies Grimsley 23:01.30 5
6 Eleanor Long Northwest Guilford 23:03.80 6
7 Celeste Kidd-O'Brian Northwest Guilford 23:06.00 7
8 Grace Turcola Northwest Guilford 23:11.50 8
9 Diana Leib Northwest Guilford 23:15.10 9
10 Ysantis McKenzie Northwest Guilford 23:23.20 10
11 Ashley Cox Northwest Guilford 23:26.60
12 Haley Irwin Northwest Guilford 23:50.60
13 Sidney Tsui Northwest Guilford 23:57.10
14 McKenzie Campbell Page 24:21.90 11
15 Laurel Holland Grimsley 24:22.60 12
16 Claire Adcock Grimsley 24:32.90 13
17 Ragan Cadd Northwest Guilford 24:51.80
18 Mary Beth Greene Northwest Guilford 25:17.60
19 Haley Schweitzer Page 25:24.00 14
20 Rosa Stancil Page 25:27.40 15
21 Zujey Heras Northwest Guilford 25:27.70
22 Landyn Roberts Ragsdale 25:29.30 16
23 Debbie Morakinyo Ragsdale 25:30.50 17
24 Mia Marston Ragsdale 25:43.20 18
25 Sidney Westfall Northwest Guilford 25:58.80
26 Susan Miller Grimsley 25:59.90 19
27 Lilly Tyler Grimsley 26:00.20 20
28 Ellie Pokela Page 26:00.50 21
29 Abbey Mitchell Grimsley 26:01.60 22
30 Lea Harrington Grimsley 26:02.60
31 Grace Knapp Grimsley 26:03.10
32 Emma Yarbrough Grimsley 26:06.20
33 Isabel Dupreez Page 26:06.50 23
34 Liza Lewis Northwest Guilford 26:15.20
35 Eva Keel Page 26:40.00 24
36 Remi Short Page 26:46.60 25
37 Alexandra Vlad Northwest Guilford 26:47.30
38 Emma Nowlin Northwest Guilford 26:47.40
39 Luiza Warwar Page 26:50.00
39 Ava Overmyer Northwest Guilford 26:50.00
41 Olivia Steadman Northwest Guilford 26:50.10
42 Emma Rand Northwest Guilford 26:51.70
43 Candace Greene High Point Central 26:54.30 26
44 Catherine Buie Page 27:06.00
45 Mary Alex Beverly Northwest Guilford 27:19.80
46 Sarah Boals Northwest Guilford 27:28.20
47 Allison Gorman Page 27:41.90
48 Rania Ettorchi Northwest Guilford 27:47.20
49 Erika Kallam Northwest Guilford 27:51.00
50 Jeanette Wei Northwest Guilford 27:52.60
51 Ally Petty Northwest Guilford 27:55.60
52 Camille Wells Grimsley 28:07.00
52 Ashley Perez-Cedillo High Point Central 28:07.00 27
54 Olivia Tyler Grimsley 28:10.60
55 Alissa Lake Page 28:22.70
56 Anna Reese Terrell Page 28:30.80
57 Katie Carwile Grimsley 28:58.00
58 Haley Barker Northwest Guilford 29:01.00
59 Ella Bailey Grimsley 29:14.00
60 Unknown Unknown Grimsley 29:51.00
61 Zoe Michalak Northwest Guilford 29:52.00
62 Leah Doyle Northwest Guilford 29:54.00
63 Pasquelle Hinrichs Grimsley 30:12.00
64 Marlane Conway Ragsdale 30:12.60 28
65 Page Moton Page 30:31.00
66 Arianna Lites-trevino Northwest Guilford 30:31.80
67 Rose Goins High Point Central 30:34.00 29
68 Erleen Ellis High Point Central 30:38.10 30
69 Emma Marsh Grimsley 31:00.00
70 Jewel Jenkins Page 31:03.00
71 Isabella Felder Northwest Guilford 31:41.00
72 Megan Learn Northwest Guilford 31:44.00
73 Serenity Morgan Grimsley 31:46.00
74 Benita Patel Northwest Guilford 31:53.00
75 Frances Nicosia Page 31:59.00
76 Cecilia Heyn Page 32:01.00
77 Sydney Perkins Page 32:03.00
78 Virginia Bellenkes Northwest Guilford 32:04.00
79 Ashlynn Plott Northwest Guilford 32:16.00
80 Megan Shephard High Point Central 32:25.00 31
81 Sophie Maginnes Page 32:28.00
82 Madison Magyar Northwest Guilford 32:35.30
83 Karime Ruiz-Saldana Grimsley 32:49.00
84 Ashley Calhoun Northwest Guilford 32:55.00
85 Lily McCabe Grimsley 33:53.70
86 Elena Granowsky Page 34:04.70
87 Rebekah Drake Northwest Guilford 34:05.30
88 Anna Blake Northwest Guilford 34:05.70
89 Lily Luecking Page 35:31.30
90 Addie Carwile Grimsley 35:48.30
91 Ashley Bray Northwest Guilford 37:28.00
92 Audrey Selley Page 38:14.00
93 Ava Dodge Page 39:12.00
94 Claire Liberature Northwest Guilford 39:31.00
95 Rachel Skara Northwest Guilford 41:34.60
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Northwest Guilford 26 2 3 6 7 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:51:58 Average: 22:23.42 1-5 Split: 1:58
2 Grimsley 50 1 5 12 13 19 20 22
Total Time: 1:58:21 Average: 23:40.14 1-5 Split: 5:36
3 Ragsdale 83 4 16 17 18 28 - -
Total Time: 2:08:24 Average: 25:40.62 1-5 Split: 8:46
4 Page 84 11 14 15 21 23 24 25
Total Time: 2:07:21 Average: 25:28.06 1-5 Split: 1:45
5 High Point Central 143 26 27 29 30 31 - -
Total Time: 2:28:39 Average: 29:43.68 1-5 Split: 5:31