High School Girls Two Mile Run

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports             Doby2904, Forbush High

                   Forbush 2 Mile - 8/15/2018                    
               Yadkin County Park, Yadkinville, NC               

                 High School Girls Two Mile Run                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emerson Frantz        11 Davie County         13:03.16      1
  2 Brooke Smith          12 Davie County         14:01.45      2
  3 Brooklyn Lester       11 Surry Central        14:10.30      3
  4 Amelia York           10 North Surry          14:28.06       
  5 Paige Riordan         11 Davie County         14:31.20      4
  6 Carly Parsons            West WIlkes          15:06.91      5
  7 Skyler McPherson         West WIlkes          15:07.80      6
  8 Zoe Marazita          11 Atkins               15:12.45      7
  9 Samantha Walker       11 Atkins               15:33.20      8
 10 Abby Yount            12 Davie County         15:48.09      9
 11 Kassidy Newton           West WIlkes          16:06.23     10
 12 Andi Synder            9 Forbush              16:06.45     11
 13 Lizbet Zuniga         12 Starmount            16:14.13       
 14 Presley Jones         10 Davie County         16:17.48     12
 15 Darlene Valverde         Forbush              16:19.80     13
 16 Haley Mclean          10 Atkins               16:20.03     14
 17 Elizabeth Antunez     10 Surry Central        16:55.53     15
 18 Tessa Foster             West WIlkes          17:01.20     16
 19 Ryley Lawson          10 South Stokes         17:09.91       
 20 Heidi Dix              9 Davie County         17:11.20     17
 21 Natalia Holcomb        9 Forbush              17:19.56     18
 22 Audrey Poindexter      9 Surry Central        17:23.88     19
 23 Jenna Lee              9 Davie County         17:24.63     20
 24 Lorena Mendoza         9 Forbush              17:27.06     21
 25 Kaitlyn Cothren          West WIlkes          17:34.38     22
 26 Mariana Becerra       10 Atkins               17:36.13     23
 27 Erin Duke             12 West Stokes          17:41.03     24
 28 Laila McGee           11 West Stokes          17:41.31     25
 29 Laura Wyrick          11 Forbush              17:46.84     26
 30 Lauren Valle          12 Atkins               17:55.05     27
 31 Elizabeth Salazar-Gar 11 Atkins               18:04.63     28
 32 Savannah Swisher      10 Davie County         18:09.88       
 33 Yulisa Antunez        11 Surry Central        18:28.31     29
 34 Sydney Cockerham      10 West Stokes          18:38.34     30
 35 Perla Delgado            Forbush              18:38.48     31
 36 Tanna Sagraves        10 Starmount            18:39.20       
 37 Desiree Shields       10 West Stokes          19:02.88     32
 38 Ally Wolfington       12 Atkins               19:12.98     33
 39 Reina Martinez        12 Surry Central        19:36.38     34
 40 Daniella Andres       10 Atkins               20:46.23       
 41 218                    9 Atkins               20:54.09       
 42 Mckenna Oakes         12 Davie County         21:09.23       
 43 Stephanie Brown       12 Starmount            21:15.45       
 44 Solana Whitfield      12 Davie County         21:23.41       
 45 Hunter Jackson        12 West Stokes          21:27.78     35
 46 Sylvia McGee          10 West Stokes          21:33.08     36
 47 Courtney Shumate         West WIlkes          22:14.34     37
 48 Vianey Cortez          9 Forbush              22:38.80     38
 49 Emily Whitacker          Forbush              23:45.98       
 50 Lydia Pilcher         11 Davie County         23:59.63       
 51 Holly Campbell         9 South Stokes         25:00.13       
 52 Kaitlyn Price          9 South Stokes         25:04.09       
 53 Caroline Montoya         Forbush              25:26.49       
 54 Erin Cartner          12 Davie County         26:23.91       
 55 Brisa Aguilar         11 Forbush              26:57.59       
 56 Miranda Bellanger     11 Forbush              27:27.38       
 57 Taylor Lambert           West WIlkes          29:47.31     39
 58 Carla Huggins         11 Forbush              30:29.20       



           High School Girls Two Mile Run Team Scores            
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Davie County           28      1    2    4    9   12   17   20  
      Total Time: 1:13:42      Average: 14:44.28      1-5 Split: 3:15
  2 West WIlkes            59      5    6   10   16   22   37   39  
      Total Time: 1:20:57      Average: 16:11.31      1-5 Split: 2:28
  3 Atkins                 79      7    8   14   23   27   28   33  
      Total Time: 1:22:37      Average: 16:31.38      1-5 Split: 2:43
  4 Forbush                89     11   13   18   21   26   31   38  
      Total Time: 1:25:00      Average: 16:59.95      1-5 Split: 1:41
  5 Surry Central          100     3   15   19   29   34    -    -  
      Total Time: 1:26:35      Average: 17:18.88      1-5 Split: 5:27
  6 West Stokes            146    24   25   30   32   35   36    -  
      Total Time: 1:34:32      Average: 18:54.27      1-5 Split: 3:47