2019 West Meck Hawk Invitational

2019 4th Annual West Meck Hawk Invitational                  
                   West Mecklenburg High School  - 3/30/2019                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kayla                 RUN U XPRESS           11.88      11.94   1.3  4  10   
  2 Deloache, Ahlexandria        Z.B. VANCE             12.22      12.22   1.3  4   8   
  3 Manigault, Tracey            UNATTACHED             12.11      12.26   1.3  4   6   
  4 Tudor, Ronee                 Z.B. VANCE             12.05      12.35   1.3  4   5   
  5 Bly, Asia                    MALLARD CREE           12.88      12.63  -0.3  3   4   
  6 Page, Za'Nya                 WEST MECKLEN           12.50      12.70   1.3  4   3   
  7 Holley, Kyra                 HOPEWELL               12.84      12.89  -0.3  3   2   
  8 Bell, Genesis                HOPEWELL               12.34      12.90   1.3  4   1   
  9 Benloss, Briana              MALLARD CREE           12.50      12.96   1.3  4 
 10 Matthews, Aniya              UNATTACHED             13.00      12.98  -0.3  3 
 11 Featherston, Samantha        MALLARD CREE           13.24      13.10  -0.3  3 
 12 Walter, I'Ja                 HICKORY GROV           13.24      13.19  -0.3  3 
 13 Evans, Talese                SUCCESS ACAD           12.60      13.26   1.3  4 
 14 Cherry, Samaje               BUTLER                 13.37      13.39  -0.3  3 
 15 King, Tyra                   SUCCESS ACAD           12.80      13.44  -0.3  3 
 16 Hill, Shyanne                SUCCESS ACAD           12.80      13.45  -0.3  3 
 17 Nsehti, Suniya               BERRY, PHILL           13.80      13.48  -0.6  2 
 18 Forde, Makayla               BERRY, PHILL           13.69      13.49  -0.6  2 
 19 Caldwell, Ella               MOUNTAIN ISL           51.05      13.93   0.2  1 
 20 Johnson, Isyss               WEST MECKLEN           14.33      14.17  -0.6  2 
 21 Graves-muhammad, Allayah     BERRY, PHILL           13.97      14.18  -0.6  2 
 22 Williams, Chardonay          ASHBROOK               14.59      14.26  -0.6  2 
 23 Roseboro, Don-yae            Z.B. VANCE             14.52      14.47  -0.6  2 
 24 Cuthbertson, Ciera           WEST MECKLEN           13.40      14.49  -0.6  2 
 25 Gallman, Laken               MOUNTAIN ISL           14.93      14.54   0.2  1 
 26 Shaben, Leanna               BUTLER                            14.56   0.2  1 
 27 Pearson, Taylor              MOUNTAIN ISL           15.06      15.24   0.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Kayla                 RUN U XPRESS           23.62      23.33   0.6  5  10   
  2 Deloache, Ahlexandria        Z.B. VANCE             25.15      24.31   0.6  5   8   
  3 Manigault, Tracey            UNATTACHED             24.84      24.32   0.6  5   6   
  4 Robinson, Mekyll             WEST MECKLEN           25.14      24.62   0.6  5   5   
  5 Tudor, Ronee                 Z.B. VANCE             25.68      25.76   0.6  5   4   
  6 Page, Za'Nya                 WEST MECKLEN           26.60      25.80  -0.2  4   3   
  7 Mcquire, Jayla               UNATTACHED             26.00      25.97   0.6  5   2   
  8 Spellman, Sydney             MALLARD CREE           26.69      26.21  -0.2  4   1   
  9 Matthews, Aniya              UNATTACHED             26.80      26.24  -0.2  4 
 10 Presley, T'Kye               UNATTACHED             26.50      26.25   0.6  5 
 11 Scott, Yolonda               BUTLER                 27.18      26.63  -0.2  4 
 12 Matthews, Ebin               WEST MECKLEN           26.80      27.05  -0.2  4 
 13 Tawfiq, Habiba               SUCCESS ACAD           26.60      27.24   0.6  5 
 14 St. Louis, Prestina          SUCCESS ACAD           27.80      27.64   1.9  3 
 15 Forde, Makayla               BERRY, PHILL           28.23      27.66   1.9  3 
 16 Cherry, Samaje               BUTLER                 29.19      28.13   1.9  3 
 17 Bell, Serenity               UNATTACHED             28.50      28.51   1.9  3 
 18 Watson, Nia                  BERRY, PHILL           28.00      28.57   1.9  3 
 19 Sloan, Ivery                 HOPEWELL               30.04      28.89   0.9  2 
 20 Cruz, Jacky                  MOUNTAIN ISL                      28.95   0.1  1 
 21 Graves-muhammad, Allayah     BERRY, PHILL           29.29      29.32   1.9  3 
 22 Williams, Chardonay          ASHBROOK               30.64      29.65   0.9  2 
 23 James, Alexia                HOPEWELL               29.44      29.89   0.9  2 
 24 Christain, Aria              ASHBROOK               35.34      30.07   0.9  2 
 25 Roseboro, Don-yae            Z.B. VANCE             32.70      31.16   0.9  2 
 26 Gallman, Laken               MOUNTAIN ISL                      31.78   0.1  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mcquire, Jayla               UNATTACHED           1:00.33      59.23   4  10   
  2 Smith, Saniya                MALLARD CREE         1:01.00    1:00.66   4   8   
  3 Matthews, Aniya              UNATTACHED           1:05.00    1:02.27   3   6   
  4 Shuford, Kirsten             BUTLER               1:01.95    1:02.75   4   5   
  5 Green, Casey                 MALLARD CREE         1:02.00    1:02.89   4   4   
  6 Solomon, Isinormeayo         SUCCESS ACAD         1:00.00    1:03.56   4   3   
  7 Bell, Serenity               UNATTACHED           1:06.00    1:04.00   3 
  8 Hamilton, Mykala             MALLARD CREE         1:05.19    1:04.69   3   2   
  9 Watson, Nia                  BERRY, PHILL         1:04.58    1:05.10   3   1   
 10 St. Louis, Prestina          SUCCESS ACAD         1:03.00    1:05.13   3 
 11 Jackson, Kimberly            HOPEWELL             1:05.06    1:05.87   3 
 12 Clardy, Benae                Z.B. VANCE           1:06.23    1:06.65   2 
 13 Johnson, Isyss               WEST MECKLEN         1:15.00    1:09.03   1 
 14 Cruz, Jacky                  MOUNTAIN ISL         1:02.00    1:09.68   4 
 15 Pearson, Taylor              MOUNTAIN ISL         1:09.11    1:12.10   2 
 16 Hulin, Lauren                SOUTH DAVIDS         1:24.16    1:28.16   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jallow, Sanu                 BERRY, PHILL         2:28.00    2:27.34   2  10   
  2 Herring, Camille             BERRY, PHILL         2:24.07    2:30.28   2   8   
  3 Beckham, Mylena              BERRY, PHILL         2:35.88    2:30.45   2   6   
  4 Church, Jessica              HICKORY GROV         2:50.27    2:43.57   2   5   
  5 Butlak, Hannah               MOUNTAIN ISL         2:46.00    2:45.58   2   4   
  6 Harris, Brooke               MOUNTAIN ISL         2:57.37    2:54.82   2   3   
  7 Avalos, Melissa              SOUTH DAVIDS         2:59.00    2:57.03   2   2   
  8 Mallard, Ashlyn              HICKORY GROV         3:01.81    3:00.90   2   1   
  9 Bosquez, Ariana              ASHBROOK                        3:02.39   1 
 10 Ortiz, Andrea                ASHBROOK             3:25.10    3:20.11   1 
 11 Hulin, Lauren                SOUTH DAVIDS         3:34.50    3:26.64   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herring, Camille             BERRY, PHILL         5:37.00    5:49.50   10   
  2 Tonon, Julie                 UNATTACHED           5:52.19    5:55.49    8   
  3 Liebler, Amy                 BUTLER               6:09.43    6:08.49    6   
  4 Church, Jessica              HICKORY GROV         6:19.78    6:11.69    5   
  5 Butlak, Hannah               MOUNTAIN ISL         6:25.65    6:16.79    4   
  6 Wigginton, Abigail           HOPEWELL             6:10.00    6:25.89    3   
  7 Mallard, Ashlyn              HICKORY GROV         6:47.18    6:31.70    2   
  8 Avalos, Melissa              SOUTH DAVIDS         6:20.55    6:36.05    1   
  9 Harris, Brooke               MOUNTAIN ISL         6:34.20    6:45.23  
 10 Ortiz, Andrea                ASHBROOK             7:19.00    7:25.60  
 11 Cormona, Naara               ASHBROOK             9:11.00    8:59.26  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lerner, Bina                 BUTLER              13:32.16   14:05.50   10   
  2 Cormona, Naara               ASHBROOK            20:06.00   21:03.20    8   
  3 Bosquez, Ariana              ASHBROOK                       27:48.62    6   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Imani                  Z.B. VANCE             15.58      15.74   1.5  10   
  2 Mason, Ya'zarhi              ASHBROOK               18.94      19.71   1.5   8   
  3 Ziglar, Zaria                HICKORY GROV        23:54.00      22.63   1.5   6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ronne                SUCCESS ACAD           43.00      44.95   2  10   
  2 Boyd, Imani                  Z.B. VANCE             47.56      46.19   2   8   
  3 Presley, T'Kye               UNATTACHED             47.50      46.31   2   6   
  4 Dulaney, Maya                MALLARD CREE           48.11      47.67   2   5   
  5 McDuffie, Trinity            BUTLER                 52.64      51.06   1   4   
  6 Dyson, Sydnee                MALLARD CREE           51.05      51.23   2   3   
  7 Caldwell, Ella               MOUNTAIN ISL           51.05      51.95   2   2   
  8 Shaben, Leanna               BUTLER                 58.06      55.11   1   1   
  9 Mason, Ya'zarhi              ASHBROOK               56.00      55.15   1 
 10 Blazi, Addie                 HICKORY GROV         1:02.21    1:00.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                  49.84      48.92   10   
     1) Anderson, Liberty               2) Benloss, Briana                
     3) Bly, Asia                       4) Featherston, Samantha          
  2 SUCCESS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL OF  'A'                 48.00      49.66    8   
     1) Bailey, Ronne                   2) Evans, Talese                  
     3) Hill, Shyanne                   4) Jessop, Tahira                 
  3 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                              52.69      50.71    6   
     1) Graves-muhammad, Allayah        2) Nsehti, Suniya                 
     3) Forde, Makayla                  4) McGee, Jaia                    
  4 MALLARD CREEK  'B'                                  51.00      51.23    5   
     1) Dulaney, Maya                   2) Smith, Saniya                  
     3) Thomas, Gabrielle               4) Verner, Raven                  
 -- BUTLER  'A'                                         53.36         DQ   exc zone violation
     1) Cherry, Samaje                  2) Sylvester, Lynaiyah            
     3) Williams, Kyla                  4) Graves-Murray, Madison         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 SUCCESS ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL OF  'A'               1:41.00    1:44.42    8   
     1) Bailey, Ronne                   2) Jessop, Tahira                 
     3) Hill, Shyanne                   4) Evans, Talese                  
  2 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                1:47.38    1:46.95    6   
     1) Dulaney, Maya                   2) Thomas, Gabrielle              
     3) Spellman, Sydney                4) Hanna, Kristina                
  3 BUTLER  'A'                                       1:51.34    1:48.43    5   
     1) Barnette, Jasmine               2) Scott, Yolonda                 
     3) Shuford, Kirsten                4) McDuffie, Trinity              
  4 ASHBROOK  'A'                                     1:57.10    2:00.54    4   
     1) Christain, Aria                 2) Mason, Ya'zarhi                
     3) Williams, Chardonay             4) Wright, Aryana                 
 -- BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                            1:46.29         DQ   10    crossed in the wrong
     1) Jallow, Sanu                    2) Fuller, Ramya                  
     3) Graves-muhammad, Allayah        4) McGee, Jaia                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                            4:09.64    4:08.32   10   
     1) Jallow, Sanu                    2) Fuller, Ramya                  
     3) McGee, Jaia                     4) Beckham, Mylena                
  2 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                4:09.59    4:15.31    8   
     1) Green, Casey                    2) Smith, Saniya                  
     3) Thomas, Gabrielle               4) Hanna, Kristina                
  3 BUTLER  'A'                                       4:23.16    4:19.08    6   
     1) Barnette, Jasmine               2) Foreman, Makayla               
     3) McDuffie, Trinity               4) Scott, Yolonda                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                           10:21.80   10:41.05   10   
     1) Herring, Camille                2) Beckham, Mylena                
     3) Jallow, Sanu                    4) Fuller, Ramya                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Sierra             MALLARD CREE         4-08.00    5-00.00    9   
  1 Alexander, Kennedy           MALLARD CREE         5-02.00    5-00.00    9   
  3 Parkins, Amaia               BERRY, PHILL         4-10.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Hines, Jaden                 MALLARD CREE         4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
 -- Graves-Murray, Madison       BUTLER               4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Hulin, Lauren                SOUTH DAVIDS                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Trinity            BUTLER              16-08.75   17-05.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hanna, Kristina              MALLARD CREE        15-04.00   16-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Sylvester, Lynaiyah          BUTLER              15-02.75   15-11.00   NWI   6   
  4 Hines, Jaden                 MALLARD CREE        15-00.50   15-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Graves-Murray, Madison       BUTLER              14-05.00   15-05.25   NWI   4   
  6 Evans, Talese                SUCCESS ACAD                   15-03.00   NWI   3   
  7 Taylor, Allison              Z.B. VANCE          14-04.75   14-11.00   NWI   2   
  8 Watson, Nia                  BERRY, PHILL        14-00.00   14-07.00   NWI   1   
  9 Jessop, Tahira               SUCCESS ACAD                   14-03.50   NWI 
  9 Parkins, Amaia               BERRY, PHILL        13-05.00   14-03.50   NWI 
 11 Nesbit, Thandi               MALLARD CREE        15-00.00   14-03.25   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McDuffie, Trinity            BUTLER              34-04.25   34-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Kibula, Jemima               MALLARD CREE        32-03.00   34-02.00   NWI   7   
  2 Christain, Aria              ASHBROOK            32-03.00   34-02.00   NWI   7   
  4 Graves-Murray, Madison       BUTLER              30-04.00   32-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Sylvester, Lynaiyah          BUTLER              31-04.00   32-07.00   NWI   4   
  6 Taylor, Allison              Z.B. VANCE          31-06.50   31-00.00   NWI   3   
  7 Thompson, Iyonna             MALLARD CREE        28-10.00   30-07.00   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Sydney               MALLARD CREE        37-04.25   37-00.50   10   
  2 Charles, S'Khaja             Z.B. VANCE          36-08.00   33-09.75    8   
  3 Hunter, Sierra               MALLARD CREE        31-10.00   33-00.25    6   
  4 Graham, Layla                BUTLER              33-03.00   31-07.75    5   
  5 Jennings, Lucy               HICKORY GROV        31-03.00   31-01.25    4   
  6 Wray, Sydney                 HICKORY GROV        27-03.50   28-02.50    3   
  7 Johnson, Gabrielle           ASHBROOK            33-03.00   27-02.25    2   
  8 Thompson, Iyonna             MALLARD CREE        29-06.50   26-04.25    1   
  9 Whitaker, Janiyah            BUTLER              26-01.00   26-01.75  
 10 Septimio, Tatiana            HICKORY GROV        26-00.00   24-11.00  
 11 Simpkins, Nia                BERRY, PHILL        22-08.50   24-00.75  
 12 Williams, Kyla               BUTLER              29-10.00   23-03.00  
 13 Portee, Shyana               ASHBROOK            26-00.00   21-00.50  
 14 Mcgill, Kendall              BERRY, PHILL        20-00.00   19-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. John, Sierra             BUTLER              00-06.50     108-02   10   
  2 Hunter, Sierra               MALLARD CREE          105-01  105-03.50    8   
  3 Charles, S'Khaja             Z.B. VANCE             97-04     103-11    6   
  4 Graham, Layla                BUTLER                 98-00      97-10    5   
  5 Portee, Shyana               ASHBROOK               95-02   96-08.50    4   
  6 Harris, Joy                  MALLARD CREE        84-08.75      93-07    3   
  7 Johnson, Gabrielle           ASHBROOK               94-02      85-02    2   
  8 Hunter, Sydney               MALLARD CREE           95-05      76-08    1   
  9 Wray, Sydney                 HICKORY GROV           66-03      68-11  
 10 Williams, Kyla               BUTLER                 77-05      64-02  
 11 Septimio, Tatiana            HICKORY GROV           61-01   62-05.50  
 12 Simpkins, Nia                BERRY, PHILL           48-09      53-06  
 13 Mcgill, Kendall              BERRY, PHILL           30-00      45-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rose, Cameron                UNATTACHED             10.59      10.69  -0.3  6  10   
  2 Gadson, Isaiah               HICKORY RIDG           10.75      10.89  -0.3  6   8   
  3 Brown, Khafre                WEST MECKLEN           10.75      10.95  -0.3  6   6   
  4 Gray, Julian                 HOPEWELL               10.84      11.14  -0.3  6   4   
  5 Morris, Joseph               Z.B. VANCE             10.97      11.23  -0.3  6   5   
  6 Johnson, Durrell             MOUNTAIN ISL           10.91      11.25  -0.3  6   3   
  7 Walter, Barja                HICKORY GROV           11.54      11.31   1.0  3   2   
  8 Byers, Trey                  ASHBROOK               11.54      11.33  -0.3  4   1   
  9 Simpson, Trent               MALLARD CREE           11.54      11.40   1.0  3 
 10 Washington, Jtrell           MALLARD CREE           11.36      11.41  -0.3  4 
 11 Chappelle, Jaylen            BERRY, PHILL           11.29      11.49  -1.1  5 
 12 Brockman, Joshua             UNATTACHED             11.00      11.53  -1.1  5 
 13 Tam, Kevon                   BERRY, PHILL           11.39      11.54  -0.3  4 
 14 Clark, Nyier                 Z.B. VANCE             11.07      11.56  -1.1  5 
 15 Dalton, Antico               MOUNTAIN ISL           11.35      11.63  -0.3  4 
 16 Williams, Nasir              ASHBROOK               11.64      11.64   1.0  3 
 16 Wagner, Tyler                HOPEWELL               11.14      11.64  -1.1  5 
 18 Cooper, Jahlik               Z.B. VANCE             11.50      11.69  -0.3  4 
 19 Lewis, Brian                 HOPEWELL               11.94      11.70   1.0  3 
 20 Haile, Christian             BERRY, PHILL           11.47      11.73  -0.3  4 
 20 Edmonds, Jahmeek             WEST MECKLEN           12.16      11.73   2.6  2 
 22 Jenkins, Jayden              SUCCESS ACAD           11.50      11.77  -0.3  4 
 23 Sistruck, William            UNATTACHED             11.10      11.78  -1.1  5 
 24 Traore, Mohamed              SUCCESS ACAD           11.00      11.84  -1.1  5 
 25 Wiggins, Keegan              UNATTACHED             11.22      11.89  -1.1  5 
 26 Smith, Cameron               ASHBROOK               11.74      11.93   1.0  3 
 27 O'Dell, Chase                HICKORY GROV           12.00      11.94   2.6  2 
 28 Olive, O'Nerian              BUTLER                 11.30      11.99  -1.1  5 
 29 Rose-pierre, Aiden           SUCCESS ACAD           11.50      12.07  -0.3  4 
 29 Lampkin, David               MALLARD CREE           10.74      12.07  -0.3  6 
 31 Reeder, Korbin               SOUTH DAVIDS           12.14      12.18   2.6  2 
 32 Dickey, Sean                 HICKORY GROV           12.00      12.23   1.0  3 
 33 Tringali, T                  GASTON DAY S           12.58      12.30   2.6  2 
 34 Carolina, DeAndre            SOUTH DAVIDS           12.34      12.45   2.6  2 
 35 Hoyle, Luke                  GASTON CHRIS           13.01      12.53   2.6  2 
 36 Brown, Kenneth               GASTON CHRIS                      13.60  -0.1  1 
 37 Riano, Andy                  SOUTH DAVIDS                      14.38  -0.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gadson, Isaiah               HICKORY RIDG           22.10      22.10   0.7  6  10   
  2 Gray, Julian                 HOPEWELL               22.04      22.14   0.7  6   8   
  3 Payne, Jordan                Z.B. VANCE             22.32      22.28   0.7  6   6   
  4 Halton, Jaime                Z.B. VANCE             21.99      22.30   0.7  6   5   
  5 Spindle, Nathaniel           Z.B. VANCE             23.49      22.61  -0.3  4   4   
  6 Chappelle, Jaylen            BERRY, PHILL           22.66      22.75  -0.9  5   3   
  7 Walter, Barja                HICKORY GROV           24.03      22.78   1.6  3   2   
  8 Guy, Jarrell                 MALLARD CREE           23.64      22.96  -0.3  4   0.50
  8 Byers, Trey                  ASHBROOK               23.57      22.96  -0.3  4   0.50
 10 Smith, Jordyn                BERRY, PHILL           23.25      22.97  -0.3  4 
 11 Traore, Mohamed              SUCCESS ACAD           22.40      23.00  -0.9  5 
 12 Haile, Christian             BERRY, PHILL           23.07      23.20  -0.9  5 
 13 Dalton, Antico               MOUNTAIN ISL           23.65      23.22  -0.3  4 
 14 Phillips, Anthony            MOUNTAIN ISL           24.22      23.23   1.6  3 
 15 Washington, Jtrell           MALLARD CREE           23.00      23.57  -0.9  5 
 16 Moore, Tyrian                BUTLER                 24.02      23.61   1.6  3 
 17 Williams, Nasir              ASHBROOK               23.65      23.81  -0.3  4 
 18 Jenkins, Jayden              SUCCESS ACAD           23.80      23.99   1.6  3 
 19 Commander, Karon             WEST MECKLEN           24.00      24.02   1.6  3 
 20 Rose-pierre, Aiden           SUCCESS ACAD           23.80      24.17   1.6  3 
 21 Alexander, Omari             MALLARD CREE           23.00      24.25  -0.9  5 
 22 Richardson, Malachi          HOPEWELL               23.64      24.48  -0.3  4 
 23 Reeder, Korbin               SOUTH DAVIDS           24.94      24.87   0.9  2 
 24 Tringali, T                  GASTON DAY S           25.79      24.93   0.9  2 
 25 Strickland, Kendel           BUTLER                 26.02      25.21   0.9  2 
 26 Carolina, DeAndre            SOUTH DAVIDS           25.54      25.31   0.9  2 
 27 Hoyle, Luke                  GASTON CHRIS           26.49      25.33   0.9  2 
 28 O'Dell, Chase                HICKORY GROV           26.03      25.41   0.9  2 
 29 Brown, Kenneth               GASTON CHRIS           27.69      27.27  -0.2  1 
 30 Sistruck, William            UNATTACHED             23.50      28.85  -0.3  4 
 31 Riano, Andy                  SOUTH DAVIDS                      29.64  -0.2  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Jalen                 MALLARD CREE           50.00      48.85   4  10   
  2 Smith, Jordyn                BERRY, PHILL           49.70      49.49   4   8   
  3 Chappelle, Jaylen            BERRY, PHILL           51.50      50.92   4   6   
  4 Guy, Jarrell                 MALLARD CREE           51.70      51.85   4   5   
  5 Flim, Jermaine               BERRY, PHILL           53.39      52.27   3   4   
  6 Stocks, Jonathan             BUTLER                 51.78      52.33   4   3   
  7 Collins, Cedric              HOPEWELL               51.60      52.39   4   2   
  8 Acker, Demarcus              HOPEWELL               51.60      52.48   4   1   
  9 Davis, Jesiah                RUN U XPRESS           51.92      52.91   3 
  9 Brown, Joshua                ASHBROOK               52.92      52.91   3 
 11 Wiggins, Keegan              UNATTACHED             52.00      53.03   3 
 12 Johnson, Kameron             HOPEWELL               54.34      53.22   2 
 13 Fisher, Jaden                MOUNTAIN ISL           55.63      53.51   2 
 14 Elder, Nasir                 Z.B. VANCE             53.41      54.36   3 
 15 Laughlin, Jacob              MOUNTAIN ISL           54.77      54.81   2 
 16 Washington, Jadyn            MALLARD CREE           55.07      55.02   2 
 17 Dickey, Sean                 HICKORY GROV           57.30      55.37   1 
 18 Rose-pierre, Aiden           SUCCESS ACAD           54.00      56.27   2 
 19 Derr, Tyler                  ASHBROOK               58.14      57.95   1 
 20 Tringali, T                  GASTON DAY S           57.85      59.05   1 
 21 Mcgill, Josh                 WEST MECKLEN         1:01.25      59.79   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Jaden              BERRY, PHILL         1:58.00    2:01.52   2  10   
  2 Torrence, Juwuan             Z.B. VANCE           2:02.66    2:02.80   2   8   
  3 Rhymer, Everette             SOUTH DAVIDS         2:02.33    2:03.38   2   6   
  4 Kennedy, Jonathan            BERRY, PHILL         2:01.82    2:05.40   2   5   
  5 Garcia, Alex                 UNATTACHED                      2:07.56   1   4   
  6 Dobson, Khary                MALLARD CREE         2:05.06    2:08.29   2   3   
  7 Bailey, Steven               BUTLER               2:07.28    2:09.89   2   2   
  8 Crumpler, Marcus             HOPEWELL             2:05.00    2:10.44   2   1   
  9 Kitterman, David             HOPEWELL             2:03.00    2:10.67   2 
 10 Pulido, Diego                HICKORY GROV         2:13.00    2:11.72   2 
 11 Hayes-brown, Isaiah          BERRY, PHILL         2:11.91    2:15.89   2 
 12 Harris II, Tony              MALLARD CREE         2:16.86    2:16.90   2 
 13 Skelly, Anthony              HOPEWELL             2:15.00    2:18.29   2 
 14 Hoyle, Adam                  GASTON CHRIS         2:25.86    2:18.31   1 
 15 Perna, Sebastian             MOUNTAIN ISL         2:20.00    2:18.48   1 
 16 Marroquin, Christian         WEST MECKLEN         2:15.00    2:20.18   2 
 17 Franco, Angel                MOUNTAIN ISL         2:22.00    2:20.41   1 
 18 Sibley, Devon                UNATTACHED           2:17.10    2:20.71   2 
 19 Ivory, Jeremiah              SOUTH DAVIDS         2:20.90    2:22.03   1 
 20 Franklin, Dimitri            SUCCESS ACAD                    2:22.76   1 
 21 Bennett, Cole                HICKORY GROV         2:34.50    2:33.63   1 
 22 Roberts, Nicholas            HICKORY GROV         2:37.80    2:35.66   1 
 23 Joy, Garrett                 GASTON CHRIS                    2:42.94   1 
 -- Harrison, Connor             SOUTH DAVIDS         2:41.50        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surratt, Brent               SOUTH DAVIDS         4:34.23    4:28.63   10   
  2 Kennedy, Jonathan            BERRY, PHILL         4:35.29    4:30.75    8   
  3 Kitterman, David             HOPEWELL             4:50.00    4:49.43    6   
  4 Garcia, Alex                 UNATTACHED           4:40.76    4:56.49    5   
  5 Sibley, Devon                UNATTACHED           4:58.12    5:02.25    4   
  6 Lyons, William               SOUTH DAVIDS         5:07.00    5:05.67    3   
  7 Stanisa, Mario               MOUNTAIN ISL         5:10.63    5:08.22    2   
  8 Hayes-brown, Isaiah          BERRY, PHILL         5:05.48    5:08.31    1   
  9 Hoyle, Adam                  GASTON CHRIS         5:26.00    5:09.99  
 10 Moore, Seth                  HOPEWELL             5:22.79    5:16.93  
 11 Escalera, Adrian             BERRY, PHILL         5:22.11    5:24.86  
 12 Godfrey, Nolan               HICKORY GROV         5:41.30    5:29.62  
 13 Perry, Aidan                 MOUNTAIN ISL                    5:30.56  
 14 Roberts, Nicholas            HICKORY GROV         5:43.00    5:32.14  
 15 Bennett, Cole                HICKORY GROV         5:41.60    5:37.51  
 16 Webster, John                MALLARD CREE         5:23.40    5:39.75  
 17 Pressley, Sterling           ASHBROOK             6:01.30    5:49.60  
 18 Bunko, Thomas                GASTON CHRIS         5:53.00    5:50.05  
 19 Harrison, Connor             SOUTH DAVIDS         5:48.77    6:00.61  
 20 Joy, Garrett                 GASTON CHRIS         6:00.23    6:05.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surratt, Brent               SOUTH DAVIDS         9:52.00   10:46.61   10   
  2 Lyons, William               SOUTH DAVIDS        11:04.50   11:24.53    8   
  3 Pulido, Diego                HICKORY GROV        12:04.71   11:27.03    6   
  4 Nanney, Connor               GASTON CHRIS        11:37.90   11:30.26    5   
  5 Wallman, Owen                HICKORY GROV        11:39.36   11:54.29    4   
  6 Thornburg, Ryan              GASTON CHRIS                   12:04.10    3   
  7 Hoyle, Jake                  GASTON CHRIS                   12:38.64    2   
  8 Pressley, Sterling           ASHBROOK                       14:00.90    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Littlejohn, Sidney           ASHBROOK               15.33      15.07   0.2  2  10   
  2 McGee, Leon                  MALLARD CREE           15.25      15.30   0.2  2   8   
  3 Watson, Julian               BERRY, PHILL           17.48      16.92   0.2  2   6   
  4 Hancock, Alex                BERRY, PHILL           17.45      17.91   0.2  2   5   
  5 Stephens, Elijah             HOPEWELL                          17.94   2.2  1   4   
  6 Franklin, Dimitri            SUCCESS ACAD           17.00      18.45   0.2  2   3   
  7 Blanco, Taysir               BERRY, PHILL           18.56      19.27   0.2  2   2   
  8 Laughlin, Andrew             MOUNTAIN ISL           19.56      19.50   2.2  1   1   
  9 Shamwell, Kyre               MOUNTAIN ISL           19.48      20.32   2.2  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justice            Z.B. VANCE             39.50      39.58   3  10   
  2 McGee, Leon                  MALLARD CREE           41.35      40.69   3   8   
  3 Littlejohn, Sidney           ASHBROOK               43.24      41.17   3   6   
  4 Hancock, Alex                BERRY, PHILL           40.30      41.69   3   5   
  5 Stephens, Elijah             HOPEWELL               44.45      44.65   3   4   
  6 Asberry Blanco, Taysir       BERRY, PHILL           44.10      44.70   3   3   
  7 Christian, Christion         ASHBROOK               45.96      44.88   2   2   
  8 Laughlin, Andrew             MOUNTAIN ISL           47.14      46.28   2   1   
  9 Joubert, Dawid               HICKORY GROV           48.13      46.29   2 
 10 Edwards, Alexander           BUTLER                 49.00      46.64   1 
 11 Buckman, Walter              HOPEWELL               48.24      49.28   1 
 12 Strickland, Kendel           BUTLER                 53.50      54.14   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Z.B. VANCE  'A'                                     42.90      42.12   2  10   
     1) Clark, Nyier                    2) Morris, Joseph                 
     3) Payne, Jordan                   4) Spindle, Nathaniel             
  2 HOPEWELL  'A'                                       42.20      43.07   2   8   
     1) Gray, Julian                    2) Jackson, Sa'maree              
     3) Lewis, Brian                    4) Wagner, Tyler                  
  3 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                              43.18      43.23   2   6   
     1) Haile, Christian                2) MacDonald, Myles               
     3) Griffin, Kur'riyon              4) Tam, Kevon                     
  4 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                  42.00      44.03   2   5   
     1) Washington, Jtrell              2) White, Jalen                   
     3) Metcalf, Elijah                 4) Lampkin, David                 
  5 ASHBROOK  'A'                                       45.04      44.90   1   4   
     1) Byers, Trey                     2) Williams, Nasir                
     3) Williams, Tremond               4) Smith, Cameron                 
  6 BUTLER  'A'                                         46.07      44.96   1   3   
     1) Moore, Tyrian                   2) Olive, O'Nerian                
     3) Stocks, Jonathan                4) Worthy, Corey                  
  7 MALLARD CREEK  'B'                                  44.74      45.09   2   2   
     1) Mincy, Charles                  2) Luster, Trevor                 
     3) Teeter, Ryan                    4) Simpson, Trent                 
  8 HOPEWELL  'B'                                       45.00      47.66   2   1   
     1) Bates, Frederick                2) Brown, Jabari                  
     3) Brown, Jeremiah                 4) Garrett-Farrer, Joshua         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Z.B. VANCE  'A'                                   1:29.50    1:26.70   2  10   
     1) Morris, Joseph                  2) Payne, Jordan                  
     3) Robinson, Justice               4) Halton, Jaime                  
  2 HOPEWELL  'A'                                     1:29.90    1:29.68   2   8   
     1) Acker, Demarcus                 2) Gray, Julian                   
     3) Jackson, Sa'maree               4) Wagner, Tyler                  
  3 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                1:31.97    1:31.60   2   6   
     1) Alexander, Omari                2) White, Jalen                   
     3) Washington, Jtrell              4) Edwards, Solomon               
  4 ASHBROOK  'A'                                     1:38.18    1:33.18   1   5   
     1) Williams, Nasir                 2) Byers, Trey                    
     3) Campbell, Dakari                4) Camden, Hull                   
  5 HOPEWELL  'B'                                     1:40.00    1:35.31   1   4   
     1) Bates, Frederick                2) Brown, Jabari                  
     3) Garrett-Farrer, Joshua          4) Richardson, Malachi            
  6 MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER SCHOOL  'A'               1:31.66    1:35.38   2   3   
     1) Philyaw, Omari                  2) Dalton, Antico                 
     3) Phillips, Anthony               4) Johnson, Durrell               
  7 BUTLER  'A'                                       1:35.50    1:36.85   1   2   
     1) Bailey, Steven                  2) Edwards, Alexander             
     3) Moore, Tyrian                   4) Stocks, Jonathan               
 -- BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                            1:28.93         DQ   2 
     1) Smith, Jordyn                   2) Griffin, Kur'riyon             
     3) Haile, Christian                4) Chappelle, Jaylen              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                3:32.65    3:29.26   2  10   
     1) Dobson, Khary                   2) Guy, Jarrell                   
     3) McGee, Leon                     4) White, Jalen                   
  2 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                            3:30.75    3:32.42   2   8   
     1) Lockhart, Jaden                 2) Smith, Jordyn                  
     3) Flim, Jermaine                  4) Kennedy, Jonathan              
  3 HOPEWELL  'A'                                     3:32.00    3:35.95   2   6   
     1) Acker, Demarcus                 2) Collins, Cedric                
     3) Crumpler, Marcus                4) Kitterman, David               
  4 BUTLER  'A'                                       3:37.48    3:37.38   2   5   
     1) Moore, Tyrian                   2) Stocks, Jonathan               
     3) Coto Escobar, Victor            4) Jones, Tyran                   
  5 MALLARD CREEK  'B'                                3:32.65    3:46.90   2   4   
     1) Washington, Jadyn               2) Davis-Ingram, Anthony          
     3) Brown, Daveron                  4) Horne, Jalen                   
  6 HOPEWELL  'B'                                     3:38.00    3:52.33   2   3   
     1) Brown, Jeremiah                 2) Johnson, Kameron               
     3) Stephens, Elijah                4) Skelly, Anthony                
  7 ASHBROOK  'A'                                     3:45.07    3:57.67   2   2   
     1) Brown, Joshua                   2) Hull, Camden                   
     3) Campbell, Dakari                4) Allen, Lamonte                 
  8 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'B'                            3:39.00    4:10.03   2   1   
     1) McGill, Jalen                   2) Hayes-brown, Isaiah            
     3) King, Brandon                   4) Minder, Kibwe                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 HOPEWELL  'A'                                     8:40.00    8:42.62   2  10   
     1) Acker, Demarcus                 2) Crumpler, Marcus               
     3) Kitterman, David                4) Moore, Seth                    
  2 MALLARD CREEK  'A'                                9:06.32    8:46.84   1   8   
     1) Webster, John                   2) Lillywhite, Michael            
     3) Harris II, Tony                 4) Dobson, Khary                  
  3 HICKORY GROVE BAPTIST CHRISTIA  'A'               9:00.90    8:49.61   2   6   
     1) Wallman, Owen                   2) Helmendach, Cameron            
     3) Pulido, Diego                   4) Similton, Daniel               
  4 BERRY, PHILLIP O.  'A'                            8:50.16    8:52.12   2   5   
     1) McGill, Jalen                   2) Hancock, Alex                  
     3) Flim, Jermaine                  4) Hayes-brown, Isaiah            
  5 SOUTH DAVIDSON  'A'                               9:06.75    8:55.23   1   4   
     1) Ivory, Jeremiah                 2) Lyons, William                 
     3) Rhymer, Everette                4) Surratt, Brent                 
  6 MOUNTAIN ISLAND CHARTER SCHOOL  'A'               9:17.12    9:31.76   1   3   
     1) Boyd, Jaishaun                  2) Rhinehardt, Jackson            
     3) Chambers, Josh                  4) Peterson, Matthew              
  7 GASTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL  'A'                      9:43.56   10:01.01   1   2   
     1) Bunko, Thomas                   2) Hoyle, Jake                    
     3) Nanney, Connor                  4) Hoyle, Adam                    
  8 ASHBROOK  'A'                                     8:52.17   10:32.30   2   1   
     1) Brown, Joshua                   2) Dixon, Jayden                  
     3) Pidilla, Noah                   4) Derr, Tyler                    
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Idris               MALLARD CREE         6-06.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Lockhart, Jaden              BERRY, PHILL                    5-10.00    8   
  3 Brown, Joshua                ASHBROOK             5-08.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Kameron             HOPEWELL             5-08.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Parker, Bryce                MALLARD CREE         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Adams, Coriethian            ASHBROOK             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Washington, Demetrius        MOUNTAIN ISL         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Shamwell, Kyre               MOUNTAIN ISL         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Bailey, Steven               BUTLER               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Harmon, Nigel                MALLARD CREE         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Knight, JT                   BUTLER                               NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Steven               BUTLER               9-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Poole, Liam                  BUTLER               8-00.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Ivory, Jeremiah              SOUTH DAVIDS         7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brockman, Joshua             UNATTACHED          23-00.00   22-11.25   NWI  2  10   
  2 Sistruck, William            UNATTACHED          21-04.25   20-08.50   NWI  2   8   
  3 Creamer, Kobe                MOUNTAIN ISL        19-09.75   20-03.50   NWI  2   6   
  4 Merritt, Kolby               Z.B. VANCE          19-02.75   20-03.00   NWI  2   5   
  5 Elonzo, Choice               MALLARD CREE        20-04.50   19-10.50   NWI  2   3.50
  5 Hopkins, Armond              BUTLER              17-11.75   19-10.50   NWI  1   3.50
  7 Christian, Christion         ASHBROOK            20-01.00   19-09.00   NWI  2   2   
  8 Alexander, Keilan            MALLARD CREE        19-08.00   19-08.00   NWI  2   1   
  9 MacDonald, Myles             BERRY, PHILL        18-04.75   19-06.50   NWI  2 
 10 Bernard, Idris               MALLARD CREE        17-11.50   19-04.50   NWI  1 
 11 Franklin, Dimitri            SUCCESS ACAD        20-01.00   19-02.00   NWI  2 
 12 Garrett, Forrest             HOPEWELL            16-06.75   18-10.00   NWI  1 
 13 Pledger, Todd                MOUNTAIN ISL        18-04.75   18-03.50   NWI  2 
 14 Edmond-Reid, Kenneth         Z.B. VANCE          20-00.00   17-10.00   NWI  2 
 15 Powell, Brent                HOPEWELL            17-11.00   17-09.50   NWI  1 
 16 Brown, Kenneth               GASTON CHRIS        14-07.50   16-08.00   NWI  1 
 17 Maske, Carson                HOPEWELL            18-00.00   15-05.00   NWI  1 
 18 Bunko, Thomas                GASTON CHRIS                   13-10.00   NWI  1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Creamer, Kobe                MOUNTAIN ISL        43-09.00   44-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hopkins, Armond              BUTLER              43-09.50   42-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Christian, Christion         ASHBROOK            42-01.00   41-03.00   NWI   6   
  4 Alexander, Keilan            MALLARD CREE        39-00.00   39-11.00   NWI   5   
  5 Merritt, Kolby               Z.B. VANCE          45-07.25   39-06.50   NWI   4   
  6 Pledger, Todd                MOUNTAIN ISL        39-09.00   39-02.50   NWI   3   
  7 Garrett, Forrest             HOPEWELL            37-11.00   38-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Colemen, Makai-Bleu          MALLARD CREE        36-00.00   37-03.50   NWI   1   
  9 Knight, JT                   BUTLER                         36-05.00   NWI 
 10 Laughlin, Andrew             MOUNTAIN ISL        36-04.00   36-01.50   NWI 
 11 Powell, Brent                HOPEWELL            33-00.00   35-07.00   NWI 
 12 Maske, Carson                HOPEWELL            30-00.00   34-07.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Chancelor          MALLARD CREE        56-08.50   58-02.00   10   
  2 Masone, Brandon              BUTLER              44-00.00   44-02.00    8   
  3 Kyei, Noah                   MALLARD CREE        40-11.00   43-00.50    6   
  4 Ilaoa, Josh                  MALLARD CREE        40-02.00   41-00.75    5   
  5 Clark, Kolby                 HOPEWELL            38-04.00   40-07.50    4   
  6 Miller, Navardo              Z.B. VANCE          38-01.00   37-04.25    3   
  7 Reid, Tyrell                 WEST MECKLEN        37-01.00   35-03.50    2   
  8 Spinelli, Vincent            BUTLER              35-08.00   34-11.00    1   
  9 Gaddy, Xavier                HOPEWELL            27-00.00   34-06.75  
 10 Crank, Trevon                ASHBROOK            34-09.00   34-04.25  
 11 Donald, Dexter               HICKORY GROV        36-03.00   34-02.50  
 12 Smith, Isaiah                BERRY, PHILL        32-06.00   33-05.25  
 13 Laney, Noah                  HICKORY GROV        31-09.50   33-02.75  
 14 Riviere, Ausitn              HICKORY GROV        31-08.00   32-11.75  
 15 Rivera, Nathan               ASHBROOK            31-01.00   32-06.50  
 16 Smith, Jhquan                ASHBROOK            31-06.00   32-04.25  
 17 Burch, Jeremiah              WEST MECKLEN        30-08.00   32-01.75  
 18 James, Theodore              BUTLER              29-07.00   32-01.25  
 19 Nathan, Lance                Z.B. VANCE                     23-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Chancelor          MALLARD CREE          169-09     162-04   10   
  2 Clark, Kolby                 HOPEWELL              128-06     131-03    8   
  3 Masone, Brandon              BUTLER                116-10  117-06.50    6   
  4 Walker, Justen               MALLARD CREE          110-06     108-04    5   
  5 Lucenti, Deante              MALLARD CREE          102-00     106-01    4   
  6 Smith, Jhquan                ASHBROOK               95-00  101-07.50    3   
  7 Sanders, Joseph              ASHBROOK            06-02.75      95-10    2   
  8 Burch, Jeremiah              WEST MECKLEN                   92-05.50    1   
  9 Rivera, Nathan               ASHBROOK            89-07.75      92-00  
 10 Spinelli, Vincent            BUTLER                 99-09   91-10.50  
 11 James, Theodore              BUTLER                 95-07   85-11.50  
 12 Swiderski, Hayden            HICKORY GROV           56-04      79-00  
 13 Wilson, Christian            HICKORY GROV           81-03      78-05  
 14 Douglas, Zhryee              UNATTACHED                        67-04  
 15 Joubert, Hans                HICKORY GROV           78-07      65-08  
 16 Gaddy, Xavier                HOPEWELL               71-09      55-04