North Stokes High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Lions Cross Country Invitational - 9/6/2018
Fisher River Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Joshua Bunke 9 Surry Home E 19:14.40 1
2 Jaden Smith 10 North Stokes 19:17.50
3 Nathan Haley 10 Winston-Sale 19:36.50
4 Grant Stone 11 Wilkes Central 20:05.80 2
5 Hunter Fulp 9 North Stokes 20:18.90
6 Giovanni Torres 11 NC Leadershi 21:09.40 3
7 Dawson Payne 10 Wheatmore Hi 21:26.20 4
8 Calvin Devore 9 Millennium C 21:41.70 5
9 Grant Routh 10 Millennium C 21:50.90 6
10 Logan Mason 11 NC Leadershi 21:57.30 7
11 Aj Boylan 11 Piedmont Cla 22:20.60 8
12 Jaxon Kimmons 10 Wheatmore Hi 22:26.70 9
13 Bryson Mitchell 9 Noble Academy 22:36.50 10
14 Nicholas Delp 12 North Stokes 22:47.90
15 Drew Morris 9 Surry Home E 22:51.90 11
16 Amos Jarrard 9 Surry Home E 22:54.80 12
17 Finn Owen 10 Wheatmore Hi 22:55.70 13
18 Logan Hanneman 10 Wheatmore Hi 22:57.50 14
19 Ian Christensen 9 Noble Academy 22:58.80 15
20 Lars Binger 11 Winston-Sale 22:59.10
21 Zander Festa 10 North Stokes 23:14.50
22 Carter Beeson 11 Noble Academy 23:18.00 16
23 Reno Wagoner 9 Wheatmore Hi 23:21.70 17
24 Nathan Mullis 11 Surry Home E 23:32.00 18
25 Mathew Ritchie 12 NC Leadershi 23:33.50 19
26 Holden Clark 11 Piedmont Cla 23:35.10 20
27 Nich Hartley 11 Wilkes Central 23:41.20 21
28 Daniel Ellis 12 NC Leadershi 24:19.10 22
29 Tyler Brooks 10 Wheatmore Hi 24:19.20 23
30 Erwin Perry 10 Wilkes Central 24:20.00 24
31 Justin Perry 10 Wilkes Central 24:21.80 25
32 Ben Westeijn 9 NC Leadershi 24:24.10 26
33 Matt Call 11 Wilkes Central 24:28.70 27
34 Simon Buckner 11 Noble Academy 24:36.20 28
35 Donald Ripple 9 Millennium C 24:39.60 29
36 Patrick Valente 12 Piedmont Cla 24:47.60 30
37 Jeremiah Hodge 11 Wheatmore Hi 24:57.80 31
38 Stephen Meyer 11 Piedmont Cla 25:01.20 32
39 Stephen Varsi 12 Piedmont Cla 25:01.50 33
40 Matt Stanioch 9 Piedmont Cla 25:01.60 34
41 Cole Huggins 10 Wheatmore Hi 25:11.10
42 Hartley Devore 9 Millennium C 25:15.90 35
43 Chase St.Clair 9 Wheatmore Hi 25:37.70
44 Rob Hales 9 Wheatmore Hi 25:43.90
45 Tj Boone 10 Piedmont Cla 26:02.50 36
46 Daniel Richter 12 Piedmont Cla 26:10.60
47 Lukas Dillon 11 Surry Home E 26:11.10 37
48 Wade Livesay 11 NC Leadershi 27:02.60 38
49 Max Oakley 9 Millennium C 27:07.20 39
50 Christian Lopez 11 NC Leadershi 27:27.50 40
51 Levi Smith 10 Surry Home E 27:46.30 41
52 Aiden Lawall 9 Noble Academy 28:08.70 42
53 Caden Day 9 Noble Academy 28:12.80 43
54 Byron Hoover 11 Noble Academy 28:29.30 44
55 Jacob Stevens 10 Wheatmore Hi 28:51.10
56 Cayden Henderson 9 Wheatmore Hi 28:55.20
57 Jack Cramer 10 Noble Academy 29:05.80
58 Jackson Faenza 9 NC Leadershi 29:05.80
59 Riley Councilman 11 Noble Academy 31:41.00
60 Grey Grieve 10 Noble Academy 31:44.50
61 Jalyn Winstead 11 Noble Academy 33:37.00
62 Caleb Greer 9 Wilkes Central 35:40.00 45
63 Alex Smalls 9 Winston-Sale 37:40.00
64 Essa Joseph 9 Noble Academy 41:50.00
65 Toni Nieland 10 Wilkes Central 45:42.00 46
66 Caleb Bunke 9 Surry Home E 46:59.00 47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Wheatmore High School 57 4 9 13 14 17 23 31
Total Time: 1:53:07.80
Average: 22:37.56
2 NC Leadership Academy 77 3 7 19 22 26 38 40
Total Time: 1:55:23.40
Average: 23:04.68
3 Surry Home Educators 79 1 11 12 18 37 41 47
Total Time: 1:54:44.20
Average: 22:56.84
4 Wilkes Central 99 2 21 24 25 27 45 46
Total Time: 1:56:57.50
Average: 23:23.50
5 Noble Academy 111 10 15 16 28 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:01:38.20
Average: 24:19.64
6 Millennium Charter Academ 114 5 6 29 35 39
Total Time: 2:00:35.30
Average: 24:07.06
7 Piedmont Classical High S 123 8 20 30 32 33 34 36
Total Time: 2:00:46.00
Average: 24:09.20