CAA Last Chance

Arden, NC

Complete Results

Boys 100 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Kevin Snyder	AS	10.82
2	N'fari Benjamin	RG	10.97
3	Drew Redmond	CS	11.18
4	Jaylen Lecque	CS	11.20
5	Jack Jones	ACA	11.50
6	Kiki Alcimi	CS	11.55
7	Noah Hefner	ACA	11.76
8	Ras Andry	CDS	11.81
9	Cole Kutchman	ACA	12.38
10	Patrick Thies	CDS	12.50
11	Jonathan Andrew	ACA	12.68
12	Mason Lamb	ACA	13.04
13	Royster Strickland	CDS	13.22
14	Dallas Little	CDS	15.97
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 110 Meter  Hurdles			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Ayden White	CS	15.22
2	Miles Gardner	CS	16.66
3	Sunny Sang	CS	19.34
4	Tyler Wagner	ACA	20.53
5	Jack Lee	CS	20.84
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 300 Meter  Hurdles			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Patrick Pedall	RG	44.35
2	Miles Gardner	CS	45.25
3	Sunny Sang	CS	49.32
4	Tyler Wagner	ACA	51.81
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Boys 200 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Eddy Sherman	CS	21.90
2	Keyvon Cobb	CS	22.41
3	Paulius Kasteckas	RG	23.46
4	Glenn Pearce	RG	24.06
5	Bailey McBride	RG	24.10
6	Jack Jones	ACA	24.41
7	Kiki Alcime	CS	24.88
8	Michael van Dalen	CDS	25.28
9	Bode Liuzarralde	ACA	25.88
10	Jonathan Andrews	ACA	26.29
11	Cole Kutchman	ACA 	26.40
12	Mason Lamb	ACA	26.84
13	Royster Strickland	CDS	27.09
14	Ben Ceane	CDS	27.84
15	John Bridges	CDS	30.16
16	Zach Ryburn	ACA	30.54
17	Dallas Little	CDS	36.06
18	Zeb Potter	CDS	36.84
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Boys 400 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Juan Mantilla	CS	50.87
2	Trey Austin	CS	51.78
3	Major Eason	AS	52.37
4	Titus Morrison	AS	52.71
5	Drew Redmond	CS	53.67
6	Felix Stahl	RG	55.20
7	Noah Hefner	ACA	55.62
8	Jeffrey Short	CDS	55.74
9	Ras Andry	CDS	56.27
10	Bode Liuzarralde	ACA	1:00.03
11	Graham Ryan	CDS	1:01.74
12	Luke Bonesteel	ACA	1:04.98
13	Mitchell Crawford	ACA	1:06.08
14	Daniel Liang	CS	1:06.72
15	Weston McGrath	CS	1:07.65
16	Nicholas Schussler	CDS	1:07.86
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 800 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Joseph Visconti	CS	2:04.56
2	Declan Mettee	AS	2:07.42
3	Palol Navarro	AS	2:08.37
4	Jax Ledford	ACA	2:17.38
5	Ethan Kemp	ACA	2:21.71
6	Harrison Oswald	CDS	2:24.27
7	Becker Andry	CDS	2:24.36
8	Henry Duggins	CS	2:25.65
9	Griffin Moyers	ACA	2:37.42
10	Tanner Townsend	ACA	2:41.55
11	Jesse Patete	ACA	2:52.35
12	Holden Rosse	ACA	2:55.20
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 1600 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Robert Harlan	AS	4:45.69
2	Spencer Young	ACA	4:56.67
3	Jax Ledford	ACA 	4:59.42
4	Beau Simmons	CS	5:10.65
5	Preston Hill	AS	5:13.44
6	Douglas Bland	CS	5:14.00
7	Brodie Sprouse	CDS	5:14.59
8	Becker Andry	CDS	5:16.00
9	Carson Oswald	CDS	5:18.00
10	Cade Rodriguez	CS	5:24.75
11	McCauley Hardison	CS	5:35.29
12	Chilton Curwen	CDS	5:44.15
13	Tanner Townsend	ACA	5:45.30
14	Aaron Chen	CS	5:46.09
15	Andrew Hunter	RG	5:48.37
16	Jack Cross	CS	6:05.32
17	Daniel Liang 	CS	6:17.27
18	Keaton Dowdy	ACA	7:08.16
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 3200 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Reece Collie	ACA	10:22.32
2	Andrew Hammel	CS	10:31.57
3	Harrison Oswald	CDS	10:34.29
4	Joseph Visconti	CS	11:13.24
5	Douglas Bland	CS	11:52.95
6	Colin Scott	ACA	11:53.54
7	Cade Rodriguez	CS	11:56.25
8	Ethan Kemp	ACA	12:03.83
9	Sam Rasku	ACA	12:07.08
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Christ School		43.96
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Carolina Day		4:24.78
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Rabun Gap		9:30.00
2	Christ School		10:30.30
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys Distance Medley Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1			
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys High Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Lee Langstaff	CDS	6'2
2	Gray Jackson	ACA	62
3	Jaylen Lecque	CS	6'0
4	Zack Myers	CDS	5'2
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys Long Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Kevin Snyder	CS	22-4
2	N'Fari Benjamin	RG	20-3
3	Lee Langstaff	CDS	19-3.25
4	Jaylen Lecque	CS	17-4
5	Trey Austin	CS	17-2.75
6	Aidan Swatzell	ACA	17 3.25
7	Jeffery Short	CDS	16-3
8	Kris Castrol	RG	15-8.75
9	Zack Myers	CDS	13-.25
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys Triple Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Kevin Snyder	CS	47-9.50
2	Jaylen Lecque	CS	40-6.50
3	Keyvaun Cobb	CS	39-3.50
4	Trey Austin	CS	39-2.75
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys Shot Put			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Saevion Gibbs	CS	43'1
2	Chester Zhao	CS	41- 9
3	Joseph Hopey	ACA	36-1
4	Paul Hill	AS	33-10
5	Ikwoukor	AS	32-9
6	Zack Meyers	CDS	30-4
7	Michael Wang	CS	30-1
8	Sawyer Bolick	CDS	27-10
9	S Gardner	CS	23-10
10	J Gardner	CS	22-9
11	Tobenna Okoli	CS	17-8
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys Pole Vault			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1			
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Boys 4 x 200			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Rabun Gap		1:37.08
2	Carolina Day		1:48.87
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Boys Discus			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Michael Wang 	CS	106-.25
2	Ikwuakor	AS	105 4.75
3	Paul Hill	AS 	104-3
4	Chester Zhao	CS	102-11
5	Saevion Gibbs	CS	98'
6	Sawyer Bolick	CDS	76-9.75
7	S Gardner	CS	70-3.50
8	Tobenna Okoli	CS	67-7
9	J Gardner	CS	63-8.50
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Girls 100 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Laney Lanter	ACA	13.58
2	Kloe Aguiar	ACA	14.36
3	Kayla Stewart	ACA	14.63
4	Lindsey Harmen	ACA	15.01
5	Sara Wren Robinson	CDS	15.03
6	Hana Monroe	ACA	15.50
7	Paige Rice	ACA	15.70
8	Claire Ayala	ACA	16.34
9	Angelina Donets	ACA	17.22
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 100 Meter  Hurdles			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Jasmine Williams	RG	18.16
2	Edie Bradshaw	CDS	20.13
3	Mecca Morrison	AS	22.34
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 300 Meter  Hurdles			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Jasmine Williams	RG	51.55
2	Edie Bradshaw	CDS	56.35
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Girls 200 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Mecca Morrison	AS	29.06
2	Rachel Lanter	ACA	29.22
3	Mana Norton	CDS	29.23
4	Kalya Stewart	ACA	30.72
5	Kloe Aguiar	ACA	31.81
6	Kate Hanks	CDS	32.48
7	Devereux Eudy	CDS	33.69
8	Paige Rice	ACA	33.76
9	Maura Quinn Martin	CDS	34.06
10	Jenny Xiong	ACA	35.19
11	Angelina Donets	ACA	35.97
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Girls 400 Meter Dash			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Kristen Gruninger	ACA	1:06.89
2	Rachel Lanter	ACA	1:07.37
3	Kayla Ausbrooks	ACA	1:09.04
4	Gavron Campbell	RG	1:10.29
5	Leah Pommerer	CDS	1:18.92
6	Kate Hanks	CDS	1:24.81
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 800 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Chloe Gilbert	ACA	2:36.54
2	Ashiyn Browne	CDS	2:37.65
3	Isabe Inman	ACA	2:48.04
4	Peyton Jenkins	CDS	2:50.98
5	Helena Marmolejes	CDS	3:05.69
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 1600 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Erin Hovendon	CDS	5:38.65
2	Lia Sprouse	AS	5:53.54
3	Claie Hill	AS	5:58.70
4	Ivey-Carter Young	ACA	5:59.57
5	Bella King	AS	6:37.52
6	Lucinda Maromelus	CDS	6:45.15
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 3200 Meter Run			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Olivia Sutter	CDS	12:23.85
2	Cecilia Young	ACA	13:13.97
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1			
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Carolina Day		5:07.48
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1			
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls Distance Medley Relay			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1			
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls High Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Maleah Langstaff	ACA	4-10
2	Margaret Livaudais	CDS	4 8
3	Jennifer Liu	CDS	4-6
4	Sofia Fox	CDS	4'2
5	Liddy Newman	CDS	4-0
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls Long Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Margaret Livaudais	CDS	14-1.75
2	Laney Lanter	ACA	13-2.75
3	Liddy Newman	CDS	11-2.25
4	Sofia Fox	CDS	11-.50
5	Grace Livaudais	CDS	8-8
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls Triple Jump			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Margaret Livaudais	CDS	29-2.50
2	Laney Lanter	ACA	29-2.25
3	Liddy Newman	CDS	25-7
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls Shot Put			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Mary Scott Robinson	CDS	29-11
2	Bonnie Roy	AS	24-2
3	Xena Jaffery	CDS	22-11
4	Ellis Clark	CDS	21-5
5	Rysaa Strout	CDS	19'5
6	Samantha Davis	CDS	14-11
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls Pole Vault			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Heather Capps	AS	9'-9
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
Girls 4 x 200			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Carolina Day		2:12.10
2			
3			
4			
5			
6			
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26			
			
			
Girls Discus			
Place	Full Name	Team	Finals
1	Mary Scott Robinson	CDS	77-8
2	Oxenreider	AS	73-5
3	Xena Jaffery	CDS	66-11
4	Ellis Clark	CDS	59 1
5	Rysaa Strout	CDS	53-3
6	Samantha Davis	CDS	35-2.50
7			
8			
9			
10			
11			
12			
13			
14			
15			
16			
17			
18			
19			
20			
21			
22			
23			
24			
25			
26