Champion Fast Track High School Invitational

Winston-Salem, NC

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
A.L. Brown Kannapolis, NC Scheduled Results
Anson Wadesboro, NC Scheduled Results
Ashley Ridge Summerville, SC Scheduled Results
Athens Drive Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Atkins Winston Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Bandys Catawba, NC Scheduled Results
Berkeley Moncks Corner, SC Scheduled Results
Berry, Phillip O. Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Bishop McGuinness Kernersville, NC Scheduled Results
Blessed Trinity Roswell, GA Scheduled Results
Bradwell Institute Hinesville, GA Scheduled Results
Cardinal Gibbons Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Cary Academy Cary, NC Scheduled Results
Central Academy of Technology Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Chapel Hill Chapel Hill, NC Scheduled Results
Chatham High School Chatham, VA Scheduled Results
Cleveland High School Clayton, NC Scheduled Results
Clover Clover, SC Scheduled Results
Community School of Davidson Davidson, NC Scheduled Results
Cummings, Hugh M. Burlington, NC Scheduled Results
Dorman Spartanburg, SC Scheduled Results
Dudley Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Easley Easley, SC Scheduled Results
Exchange Zone Track Club Marietta, GA Scheduled Results
Forbush East Bend, NC Scheduled Results
Forestview Gastonia, NC Scheduled Results
Franklin Academy Wake Forest, NC Scheduled Results
Franklinton Franklinton, NC Scheduled Results
Fred T. Foard Newton, NC Scheduled Results
Freedom Morganton, NC Scheduled Results
Galloway Atlanta, GA Scheduled Results
Green Hope Cary, NC Scheduled Results
Grimsley Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Harding University Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Hebron Christian Dacula, GA Scheduled Results
Hillcrest Simpsonville, SC Scheduled Results
Independence Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Jordan Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Leesville Road Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Lexington Lexington, NC Scheduled Results
Lincoln Charter Denver, NC Scheduled Results
Louisburg Louisburg, NC Scheduled Results
MLK Lithonia, GA Scheduled Results
McBee McBee, SC Scheduled Results
McEachern High School Powder Springs, GA Scheduled Results
Myers Park Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
North Buncombe Weaverville, NC Scheduled Results
North Cobb Christian Kennesaw, GA Scheduled Results
North Iredell Olin, NC Scheduled Results
North Lincoln Lincolnton, NC Scheduled Results
North Wilkes Hays, NC Scheduled Results
Orange Hillsborough, NC Scheduled Results
Pacers Home School Lynchburg, VA Scheduled Results
Panther Creek Cary, NC Scheduled Results
Parkland Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Pendleton Pendleton, SC Scheduled Results
Pine Lake Preparatory Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Pinecrest Southern Pines, NC Scheduled Results
Princeton Princeton, NC Scheduled Results
Providence Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Providence Day School Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
Queens Grant Matthews, NC Scheduled Results
R.J. Reynolds Winston-Salem, NC Scheduled Results
Randleman Randleman, NC Scheduled Results
Reagan Pfafftown, NC Scheduled Results
Reidsville Reidsville, NC Scheduled Results
Research Triangle Research Triangle Park, NC Scheduled Results
Ridge View Columbia, SC Scheduled Results
Rock Hill Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
Rocketman Pole Vault Mooresville, NC Scheduled Results
Sanderson Raleigh, NC Scheduled Results
Smith, E.E. Fayetteville, NC Scheduled Results
Smithfield-Selma Smithfield, NC Scheduled Results
South Mecklenburg Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results
South Pointe Rock Hill, SC Scheduled Results
South Rowan China Grove, NC Scheduled Results
South Stokes Walnut Cove, NC Scheduled Results
South View Hope Mills, NC Scheduled Results
Southeast Guilford Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
Southern Durham Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Southwest Guilford High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Sun Valley Monroe, NC Scheduled Results
Surry Central Dobson, NC Scheduled Results
T.L. Hanna Anderson, SC Scheduled Results
T.W. Andrews High Point, NC Scheduled Results
Tri-County Early College Murphy, NC Scheduled Results
Unattached AAU , NC Scheduled Results
West Johnston Benson, NC Scheduled Results
Western Guilford Greensboro, NC Scheduled Results
White Knoll Lexington, SC Scheduled Results
Williams, Walter M Burlington, NC Scheduled Results
Z.B. Vance Charlotte, NC Scheduled Results