Bethel Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.54 | h | Sierra Early | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.94 | h | Lexi Messer | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.04 | h SB | Morgan Putnam | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.44 | h SB | Karlie Robinson | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.74 | h | Gabrielle Messer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:15.04 | h | Sierra Early | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:58.68 | Kaitlyn Rogers | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:26.80 | Lexi Messer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:32.90 | SB | Chayse Lewis | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | h | Asjaya Sutton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.74 | h | Emma Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.44 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:09.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:49.80 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
3-8 | Chayse Lewis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3-6 | SB | Emily Keener | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3 | SB | Gabrielle Messer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-3.5 | Ashtyn Frady | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-5 | Heather Robinson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-0.5 | Chayse Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8 | SB | Ella Cody | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-2 | SB | Ansley Reinhart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
60-2 | SB | Addisyn Whaley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-4 | Maria Torres | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-0 | Natalie Shuford | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-4 | Kristi Shuford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-5 | SB | Jordan McCracken | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-2 | Samantha Morgan | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.84 | h SB | Jackson Holland | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
13.04 | h SB | Slade Burnette | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
13.24 | h SB | Evan Easton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | h SB | Breydon Reynolds | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.84 | h SB | Tristan Pace | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.84 | h SB | Lucas Cody | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.84 | h SB | Cameron McElrath | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:15.94 | h SB | Elijah Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.24 | h SB | Cuyler Franklin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.71 | SB | Dawson Reeves | 6th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
3:28.98 | Isaac McElrath | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | h | Slade Burnette | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.64 | h | Dawson Reeves | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
24.24 | h | Jeremiah Duckett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.74 | h | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:50.53 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Josh Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Tyler Messer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | SB | Tyler Messer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-3 | Jackson Holland | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-11 | SB | Josh Clark | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-6 | Jackson Holland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | SB | Evan Easton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-8 | Lucas Cody | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
75-3 | SB | John Viesselman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
74-9 | SB | Jackson Morgan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-2 | SB | Camden Edwards | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5 | SB | Camden Edwards | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-9 | Jackson Morgan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8 | John Viesselman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |