PAC #3 (REID ROSS)

Fayetteville, NC
Hosted by Gray's Creek

PAC #3 @Reid Ross (GCHS Host)

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Rachel Hendrickson, Gray's Creek H

            PAC #3 (Reid Ross) - 3/22/2018 6:59:09 PM            
             Reid Ross Classical , Fayetteville , NC             

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terry Sanford                             1:39.49     10
  2 South View A                              1:40.11      8
  3 Douglas Byrd                              1:41.32      6
  4 South View B                              1:42.31      5
  5 Gray's Creek                              1:45.74      4

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View                                1:48.13     10
  2 Douglas Byrd                              1:53.72      8
  3 Gray's Creek                              2:01.28      6
  4 Terry Sanford                             2:08.30      5

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rico Hopson           11 Terry Sanford           11.35    NWI    10
  2 Matt Pemberton        10 South View              11.43    NWI     8
  3 Alex Hopkins          10 Gray's Creek            11.60    NWI     6
  4 Khalil Miller         10 Douglas Byrd            11.75    NWI     5
  5 Zion Gilliam          11 Overhills               11.83    NWI     4
  6 Isaiah Locklear          Douglas Byrd            12.28    NWI     3
  7 Shamon Reid           12 Gray's Creek            12.38    NWI     2
  8 ??? ???                  South View              12.59    NWI     1
  9 William Seaberry         southview               12.70    NWI      
 10 Xavier Edwards        11 Overhills               12.71    NWI      
 11 Airese Council        11 Overhills               12.83    NWI      
 12 Anthony Liszewiski       Gray's Creek (Unifie    13.17    NWI      
 13 Savion McKenzie          Douglas Byrd (Unifie    13.21    NWI      
 14 Jeremiah Beaudaux        Terry Sanford (Unifi    13.55    NWI      
 15 Devonte Pierce           Gray's Creek (Unifie    13.62    NWI      
 16 Nick Quinn               Gray's Creek (Unifie    14.03    NWI      
 17 Jacob Eason              Gray's Creek (Unifie    14.10    NWI      
 18 Brandon Thompson         Gray's Creek (Unifie    16.15    NWI      
 19 Darius Davis          12 Terry Sanford (Unifi    16.17    NWI      
 20 Derick Blesdole          Douglas Byrd (Unifie    16.21    NWI      
 21 Charles Bechtol          Gray's Creek (Unifie    16.63    NWI      
 22 ??? ???                  Terry Sanford (Unifi    16.75    NWI      
 23 Kord Grimm               Gray's Creek (Unifie    17.16    NWI      
 24 Jonathan Carnes          Douglas Byrd (Unifie    19.03    NWI      
 25 Camden Liszewski         Gray's Creek (Unifie    19.18    NWI      
 26 Jamisha Cordell          Gray's Creek (Unifie    21.34    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Za'yRenee Moore       11 Overhills               13.91    NWI    10
  2 Tashira Owens          9 Gray's Creek            14.00    NWI     8
  3 Shyann Gallimore      10 Terry Sanford           14.03    NWI     6
  4 Ebony Douglas         11 Terry Sanford           14.05    NWI     5
  5 Janlysa Allen          9 Overhills               14.10    NWI     4
  6 Assata Salaah         10 Douglas Byrd            14.22    NWI     3
  7 Ashunti Cummings      11 Gray's Creek            14.26    NWI     2
  8 Laqueria Guild        11 Overhills               14.59    NWI     1
  9 Jaylch Aponte'        10 Douglas Byrd            14.62    NWI      
 10 Marian Wilson         10 Gray's Creek            14.75    NWI      
 11 Denaishia Jones        9 Overhills               15.22    NWI      

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tiana Phillips        10 Overhills             2:00.80    NWI    10
  2 DANIELLE EVERETT      10 Douglas Byrd         16:00.00    NWI     8

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Steven Butler         12 South View             132-10     10
  2 J.T. Walker           12 South View             115-08      8
  3 Jaylin Webb           11 South View             109-00      6
  4 JaQuan Turner         10 South View              99-09      5
  5 Steven Denzer         12 South View              96-00      4
  6 Giovan Escalara-Pomal 12 Terry Sanford           91-00      3
  7 Alex Griffth          11 South View              89-05       
  8 Saiveon Jackson       10 Douglas Byrd            86-08      2
  9 Connor Brady          12 Terry Sanford           83-00      1
 10 Payton Christiansen   11 Terry Sanford           77-09       
 11 Billie Nelson         10 Overhills               76-09       
 12 Nick Schlosser         9 South View              74-04       
 13 Brooklyn Williams     11 Gray's Creek            70-06       
 14 Carlos Williams        9 Terry Sanford           68-10       
 15 Jayden Williams        9 Gray's Creek            55-02       
 16 Dekarai Whitted       10 Gray's Creek            41-10       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elexis Vinegar        12 Douglas Byrd           108-06     10
  2 Abby Carson           10 Terry Sanford           96-10      8
  3 Tieisha Williams      11 Douglas Byrd            86-11      6
  4 Jael Daniels          10 South View              78-09      5
  5 ShaVonne Spellman     10 South View              78-08      4
  6 Wildellz Garcia       12 South View              73-08      3
  7 Tufanua McNeil        12 South View              67-05      2
  8 Kaaliyah Haywood      10 Gray's Creek            67-02      1
  9 Elena Cousin          11 Douglas Byrd            65-05       
 10 Renee Jacques         10 Douglas Byrd            65-02       
 11 Cheyenne Ambrose      12 South View              64-04       
 12 Kiana Robinson        10 Terry Sanford           60-05       
 13 Hannah Labourdette    11 Terry Sanford           59-05       
 14 Lauren Morrison       10 South View              54-11       
 15 Monique Reid           9 Overhills               52-05       
 16 Lisa Hunter           11 Overhills               48-07       
 17 Jakayla Swan          11 Overhills               47-09       
 18 Marshanti Whitaker     9 Gray's Creek            46-02       
 nh Jackie Mcafee         10 South View                 ND       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Keshon Patterson      12 Overhills               17.63    NWI    10
  2 Tyquez Royal          11 South View              17.89    NWI     8
  3 Jordan Younger        12 Overhills               18.73    NWI     6
  4 Dahmir Lockhart        9 South View              19.40    NWI     5
  5 Sean Gray             11 South View              22.47    NWI     4

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rashun Dorsey         10 Gray's Creek          2:09.96     10
  2 Yancii Johnson        10 Gray's Creek          2:13.68      8
  3 Cavon Pringler         9 Overhills             2:16.98      6
  4 Trey Dinwiddie         9 South View            2:18.09      5
  5 Marjon RUBEN          10 Douglas Byrd          2:18.39      4
  6 Sean Ross              9 Terry Sanford         2:19.86      3
  7 Jordan Washington      9 Overhills             2:20.16      2
  8 Jack Rogers           10 Terry Sanford         2:20.47      1
  9 Bryan Hernandez       10 Overhills             2:20.82       
 10 Ryan Kunert           10 Gray's Creek          2:25.46       
 11 David Nail            12 Gray's Creek          2:27.25       
 12 De'Quawn McKoy        11 Douglas Byrd          2:28.10       
 13 Kywaun Philon          9 South View            2:28.35       
 14 Nathan Jackson        10 South View            2:31.48       
 15 Will Rogers           10 Terry Sanford         2:34.18       
 16 Brodie Collins         9 Terry Sanford         2:34.60       
 17 Wyatt Tucker           9 Terry Sanford         2:39.47       
 18 Jeffrey Cumbo          9 South View            2:41.23       
 19 Xander Lee             9 South View            2:47.61       
 20 Brian Eldrige         12 Terry Sanford         2:47.88       
 21 Jaelyn Lipscomb       11 South View            2:49.63       
 22 Liam O'Connor          9 South View            2:55.91       
 23 Anthony Claiborne      9 South View            3:00.03       
 24 Patrick Davis          9 South View            3:03.36       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alexia Heath                                   2:34.34       
  2 Nina Williams         10 South View            2:40.42     10
  3 Yvonne Harbin          9 Terry Sanford         2:48.96      8
  4 Marianna Merchan      11 South View            2:50.48      6
  5 Marissa Morris         9 Terry Sanford         2:52.00      5
  6 Valencia Williams      9 South View            2:53.00      4
  7 Emyah Body            11 Overhills             2:57.00      3
  8 Madison Klink         12 Overhills             2:58.00      2
  9 Emma Morgan            9 Terry Sanford         2:59.00      1
 10 Leah Mcdonough        11 Terry Sanford         3:05.00       
 11 Rachel Johnson        11 Gray's Creek          3:06.00       
 12 Aniyah Little         10 South View            3:08.00       
 13 Brittany Elicker      10 Gray's Creek          3:08.01       
 14 Jelina Miller         10 Overhills             3:09.00       
 15 Jayna Westbrooks       9 South View            3:13.00       
 16 Fiona Migos            9 Overhills             3:14.00       
 17 Chassie Jacops         9 Gray's Creek          3:18.00       
 18 Taylor Davis          11 Gray's Creek          3:19.00       
 19 Sierra President       9 South View            3:24.00       
 20 Christina Pickett     10 Gray's Creek          3:32.00       
 21 Katherine Gray        10 South View            3:35.00       
 22 Kaylee Thaler          9 Gray's Creek          3:40.00       
 23 Emma Powers            9 Gray's Creek          3:42.00       

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Locklear    11 South View            6-00.00     10
  2 Amari Pearson          9 South View            5-10.00      8
  3 Adam Abendanio         9 Terry Sanford         5-04.00      6
  4 Carl Woodle            9 Gray's Creek          5-00.00      5
 nh William Pryor         10 South View                 NH       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Mason          11 Overhills             4-04.00     10
  2 Za'yRenee Moore       11 Overhills             4-02.00      8

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View A                              3:42.35     10
  2 Gray's Creek                              3:48.55      8
  3 Douglas Byrd                              3:56.19      6
  4 South View B                              4:06.76      5
  5 Terry Sanford                             4:07.60      4
  6 South View C                              4:11.61      3

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View                                5:52.70     10

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaylen Spellman       12 South View           48-05.00     10
  2 Steven Denzer         12 South View           45-01.00      8
  3 Nyneem Williams       12 South View           44-05.00      6
  4 Randy McNeil          10 South View           35-09.00      5
  5 Jacob Eason              Gray's Creek (Unifie 35-01.00      4
  6 Carlisel Eley          9 Gray's Creek         34-06.00      3
  7 Dejon Gilliam         10 Overhills            34-05.00    1.5
  7 Billie Nelson         10 Overhills            34-05.00    1.5
  9 Jonathan Giacomucci   12 Terry Sanford        33-01.00       
 10 Josiah Jackson         9 South View           32-09.00       
 11 Davon Smith           10 Overhills            32-04.00       
 12 Jarvis Higgins         9 Terry Sanford        32-01.00       
 13 Saiveon Jackson       10 Douglas Byrd         31-05.00       
 14 Brooklyn Williams     11 Gray's Creek         31-04.00       
 14 Micheal McDonald      12 Terry Sanford        31-04.00       
 16 Matthew Doncyson       9 Overhills            29-05.00       
 17 Ronald McCrowre       12 Terry Sanford        28-07.00       
 18 Jonathan Carnes          Douglas Byrd (Unifie 26-09.00       
 19 Devonte McCormick     10 South View           25-06.00       
 20 Jayden Williams        9 Gray's Creek         24-09.00       
 21 Jonathan Ngoma        11 Overhills            24-05.00       
 22 Bobby Fullard         11 South View           23-05.00       
 23 Dekarai Whitted       10 Gray's Creek         22-05.00       
 24 Marcell Walker           Gray's Creek (Unifie 21-07.00       
 25 Earl Horan               Gray's Creek (Unifie 20-08.00       
 26 Derick Blesdole          Douglas Byrd (Unifie 18-08.00       
 27 Williams                 Terry Sanford (Unifi 16-06.00       
 27 Jamisha Cordell          Gray's Creek (Unifie 16-06.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jael Daniels          10 South View           32-01.00     10
  2 Elexis Vinegar        12 Douglas Byrd         31-05.00      8
  3 Tieisha Williams      11 Douglas Byrd         31-03.00      6
  4 Kaaliyah Haywood      10 Gray's Creek         27-06.00      5
  5 Abby Carson           10 Terry Sanford        26-07.00      4
  6 Wildellz Garcia       12 South View           26-03.00      3
  7 Isabella Rose         11 Overhills            26-02.00      2
  8 Renee Jacques         10 Douglas Byrd         24-06.00      1
  9 Monique Reid           9 Overhills            24-02.00       
  9 ShaVonne Spellman     10 South View           24-02.00       
 11 Tufanua McNeil        12 South View           24-00.00       
 12 Jalayah Thomas        10 South View           23-01.00       
 13 Kiana Robinson        10 Terry Sanford        22-08.00       
 14 Elena Cousin          11 Douglas Byrd         22-04.00       
 15 Danielle Moore         9 Overhills            21-04.00       
 16 Hannah Labourdette    11 Terry Sanford        20-00.60       
 17 Jakayla Swan          11 Overhills            18-07.00       
 18 Lisa Hunter           11 Overhills            17-03.00       
 19 Ny'Asia Anderson       9 Terry Sanford        16-04.00       
 20 Marshanti Whitaker     9 Gray's Creek         16-00.00       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyquez Royal          11 South View              42.34     10
  2 Lonnie Thompson       12 Gray's Creek            44.94      8
  3 John Carroll III      10 Douglas Byrd            45.16      6
  4 Dahmir Lockhart        9 South View              45.57      5
  5 Jordan Younger        12 Overhills               47.56      4
  6 Caperus Harris        10 South View              47.58      3
  7 Sean Gray             11 South View              48.28      2
  8 Damien Perkins        11 Gray's Creek            51.06      1

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dominique Crowder     11 South View              50.06     10
  2 Jasmine Richardson    11 South View              50.90      8
  3 Kiara McNtosh         10 Douglas Byrd            52.75      6

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Overhills A                               9:32.00     10
  2 Douglas Byrd A                            9:46.00      8
  3 Terry Sanford A                           9:48.00      6
  4 Gray's Creek A                           10:39.00      5

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terry Sanford A                          11:11.00     10
  2 Overhills A                              11:42.00      8
  3 Gray's Creek A                           13:01.00      6
  4 Gray's Creek B                           13:48.00      5
  5 Gray's Creek C                           14:03.00      4

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garrett Harbison      10 Gray's Creek          5:01.07     10
  2 Jack Rogers           10 Terry Sanford         5:06.75      8
  3 Sean Ross              9 Terry Sanford         5:08.91      6
  4 Bryan Hernandez       10 Overhills             5:17.14      5
  5 Will Rogers           10 Terry Sanford         5:24.54      4
  6 Austin Beck           11 South View            5:25.16      3
  7 Nomar Pastrana        10 South View            5:36.75      2
  8 Noah Maynor           10 Overhills             5:40.73      1
  9 Nathan Jackson        10 South View            5:41.25       
 10 Wyatt Tucker           9 Terry Sanford         5:47.66       
 11 Cody Grenier          12 South View            5:48.06       
 12 Matthew Elliott        9 Overhills             5:53.89       
 13 Ayres Grice           11 Overhills             5:55.95       
 14 Dakota Bessey         10 Gray's Creek          5:58.22       
 15 Brian Eldrige         12 Terry Sanford         6:00.21       
 16 Xander Lee             9 South View            6:00.41       
 17 Brodie Collins         9 Terry Sanford         6:06.62       
 18 Liam O'Connor          9 South View            6:08.64       
 19 Jeffrey Cumbo          9 South View            6:10.05       
 20 Darren Hoffman        12 South View            6:16.31       
 21 Jaelyn Lipscomb       11 South View            6:20.50       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yvonne Harbin          9 Terry Sanford         6:04.50     10
  2 Sophie Hodge          12 Terry Sanford         6:10.20      8
  3 Emma Morgan            9 Terry Sanford         6:14.10      6
  4 Marissa Morris         9 Terry Sanford         6:20.90      5
  5 Aryn Forsythe         10 Gray's Creek          6:24.00      4
  6 Jocelyn Stuck          9 Overhills             6:30.80      3
  7 Jelina Miller         10 Overhills             6:58.80      2
  8 Hope Fauble           11 Overhills             7:17.50      1
  9 Catherine Phelps       9 Overhills             7:25.70       
 10 Michika Hoshi         10 Gray's Creek          7:26.40       
 11 Fiona Migos            9 Overhills             7:27.50       
 12 Alyssa Ray             9 Gray's Creek          7:34.30       
 13 Jameesha Singletary    9 Douglas Byrd          7:37.50       
 14 Isabella Witherow     10 Gray's Creek          7:39.30       
 15 Madai Almanderez       9 South View            7:40.20       
 16 Jessica Moeller        9 South View            8:05.70       
 17 Lorelei Pottorff       9 South View            8:20.70       
 18 Zoe Montgomery         9 Gray's Creek          8:25.20       
 19 Hayley Sexton         11 Gray's Creek          8:32.10       
 20 Aynsley Sowder         9 Gray's Creek          8:58.50       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xavier Anderson       12 South View           39-00.00    NWI    10
  2 Demetrius Black       12 Gray's Creek         38-02.00    NWI     8
  3 Javier Gomez-Wilson   10 South View           36-06.00    NWI     6
  4 Jebryne Mensah        12 Gray's Creek         36-00.00    NWI     5
  5 Justin Hicks          12 South View           35-06.00    NWI     4
  6 William Pryor         10 South View           35-05.00    NWI     3
  7 Shamon Reid           12 Gray's Creek         33-02.00    NWI     2
  8 Ty'Jahon Harris       12 Overhills            29-11.00    NWI     1

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Za'yRenee Moore       11 Overhills            31-09.50    NWI    10
  2 Asia Walker           12 Terry Sanford        31-07.00    NWI     8
  3 Houston Booth         12 Terry Sanford        26-08.00    NWI     6

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terry Sanford                               45.80     10
  2 Gray's Creek                                46.31      8
  3 South View                                  46.50      6
  4 Douglas Byrd                                47.18      5
  5 Gray's Creek (Unified) A                    58.07      4
  6 Terry Sanford (Unified)                   1:00.89      3
  7 Gray's Creek (Unified) B                  1:02.67      2

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View                                  51.44     10
  2 Douglas Byrd                                52.41      8
  3 Gray's Creek                                58.77      6

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Demetrius Black       12 Gray's Creek            55.62     10
  2 Carlisel Eley          9 Gray's Creek            55.98      8
  3 Ethan Arney           12 Overhills               56.56      6
  4 Bryheem Swanson       11 Douglas Byrd            58.27      5
  5 Adam Abendanio         9 Terry Sanford           58.43      4
  6 Xavier Edwards        11 Overhills               59.28      3
  7 Trevante Allen        11 Gray's Creek            59.29      2
  8 Darius Davis          12 Terry Sanford (Unifi    59.80      1
  9 Jeremiah Beaudaux        Terry Sanford (Unifi  1:00.79       
 10 David Kelly           11 Terry Sanford         1:02.48       
 11 Ahmir Ashley           9 South View            1:02.87       
 12 Jerrett Jacops           Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:03.05       
 13 Kyler Brewington         Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:03.31       
 14 Marvin Ruben          10 Douglas Byrd          1:03.35       
 15 Savion McKenzie          Douglas Byrd (Unifie  1:05.34       
 16 Anthony Liszewiski       Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:06.05       
 17 Devonte Pierce           Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:07.68       
 18 Jaheim Smith          10 Gray's Creek          1:09.16       
 19 Jonathan Carnes          Douglas Byrd (Unifie  1:22.34       
 20 Charles Bechtol          Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:22.94       
 21 Derick Blesdole          Douglas Byrd (Unifie  1:23.11       
 22 Kord Grimm               Gray's Creek (Unifie  1:29.15       
 23 Airese Council        11 Overhills            58:00.00       
 24 Hameen Melvin         11 Douglas Byrd         58:22.00       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaamisha Cogdell         Gray's Creek          1:06.61     10
  2 Destiny Butts          9 South View            1:07.76      8
  3 Emyah Body            11 Overhills             1:08.00      6
  4 Rose Anim              9 Overhills             1:08.56      5
  5 Ebony Douglas         11 Terry Sanford         1:09.65      4
  6 Angel Williams        10 Terry Sanford         1:13.05      3
  7 Jasmine Giacomucci    10 Terry Sanford         1:17.62      2
  8 Jameesha Singletary    9 Douglas Byrd          1:18.68      1
  9 Jada Shaw             10 Terry Sanford         1:18.69       
 10 Assata Salaah         10 Douglas Byrd          1:22.17       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rico Hopson           11 Terry Sanford           23.69    NWI    10
  2 Matt Pemberton        10 South View              24.15    NWI     8
  3 Ethan Arney           12 Overhills               24.19    NWI     6
  4 Airese Council        11 Overhills               24.90    NWI     5
  5 Corey Johnson         11 South View              24.94    NWI   3.5
  5 Timel Smith           10 South View              24.94    NWI   3.5
  7 Ronald Carroll        11 Douglas Byrd            25.48    NWI     2
  8 Xavier Edwards        11 Overhills               25.94    NWI     1
  9 Darius Davis          12 Terry Sanford (Unifi    25.95    NWI      
 10 Amaris White          10 Gray's Creek            26.01    NWI      
 11 Robert Burks           9 Gray's Creek            26.05    NWI      
 12 Isaiah Locklear          Douglas Byrd            26.15    NWI      
 13 Marzea Saunders       10 South View              26.39    NWI      
 14 Sean Gray             11 South View              26.41    NWI      
 15 Jaden Harris           9 South View              26.56    NWI      
 16 Carl Woodle            9 Gray's Creek            26.78    NWI      
 17 William Seaberry         southview               28.96    NWI      

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaelyn Autman         12 Gray's Creek            26.81    NWI    10
  2 Bria Bass             10 South View              27.00    NWI     8
  3 Tionna Wilson         10 South View              27.87    NWI     6
  4 Nina Williams         10 South View              27.94    NWI     5
  5 Unknown Unknown          South View              28.37    NWI     4
  6 Rose Anim              9 Overhills               28.53    NWI     3
  7 Jada Shaw             10 Terry Sanford           28.55    NWI     2
  8 Diamond Currie         9 South View              28.72    NWI     1
  9 Jasmine Giacomucci    10 Terry Sanford           28.78    NWI      
 10 Israel Harden         10 Douglas Byrd            29.15    NWI      
 11 Angel Williams        10 Terry Sanford           29.52    NWI      
 12 Laqueria Guild        11 Overhills               29.66    NWI      
 13 Elizabeth Henzie      10 Gray's Creek            29.78    NWI      
 14 Tashira Owens          9 Gray's Creek            29.83    NWI      
 15 Shyann Gallimore      10 Terry Sanford           30.26    NWI      
 16 Assata Salaah         10 Douglas Byrd            30.39    NWI      
 17 Denaishia Jones        9 Overhills               30.73    NWI      
 18 Kailee Inthavong       9 Gray's Creek            31.81    NWI      

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Adam Lindee           11 Gray's Creek         11:22.00     10
  2 Noah Maynor           10 Overhills            11:52.00      8
  3 Korey Jacobs          10 South View           11:55.00      6
  4 Armelius Haynes        9 South View           12:03.00      5
  5 Kamden Payne           9 South View           12:30.00      4
  6 Dylan Carver          11 South View           12:41.00      3
  7 Daniel Bryant         11 Overhills            13:21.00      2
  8 Ayres Grice           11 Overhills            13:26.00      1

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ashlyn Johnson        11 Gray's Creek         13:45.00     10
  2 Haylie Bragg          10 Gray's Creek         13:53.00      8
  3 Skye Ypina            11 Overhills            14:31.00      6
  4 Sarah Fox             10 South View           14:37.00      5
  5 Ava Leidholdt          9 South View           16:30.00      4

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christian Locklear    11 South View           22-00.50    NWI    10
  2 Anthony Liszewiski       Gray's Creek (Unifie 19-09.00    NWI     8
  3 Amari Pearson          9 South View           19-01.00    NWI     6
  4 Xavier Anderson       12 South View           18-08.50    NWI     5
  5 William Pryor         10 South View           18-05.00    NWI     4
  6 Keshon Patterson      12 Overhills            18-03.50    NWI     3
  7 Shamon Reid           12 Gray's Creek         18-00.00    NWI     2
  8 Micah Downs            9 Gray's Creek         17-07.00    NWI     1
  9 Ty'Jahon Harris       12 Overhills            16-04.00    NWI      
 10 Shawn Wright          10 Gray's Creek         13-09.00    NWI      
 11 Jacob Eason              Gray's Creek (Unifie 13-05.00    NWI      
 12 Devonte Pierce           Gray's Creek (Unifie 10-01.00    NWI      
 13 Brandon Thompson         Gray's Creek (Unifie  9-08.00    NWI      
 14 Charles Bechtol          Gray's Creek (Unifie  7-00.00    NWI      
 nh Gavin Freeman         10 Gray's Creek               ND    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Zinzili Kelley        12 Douglas Byrd         17-04.50    NWI    10
  2 Za'yRenee Moore       11 Overhills            14-05.00    NWI     8
  3 Asia Walker           12 Terry Sanford        14-03.00    NWI     6
  4 Xavier Edwards        11 Overhills            14-00.00    NWI     5
  5 Anayah Cogdell         9 Gray's Creek         13-09.00    NWI     4
  6 Elizabeth Henzie      10 Gray's Creek         12-09.00    NWI     3
  7 Jasmine Giacomucci    10 Terry Sanford        12-03.00    NWI     2
  8 Houston Booth         12 Terry Sanford        12-02.00    NWI     1
  9 Taylor Davis          11 Gray's Creek         12-01.00    NWI      
 10 Angel Williams        10 Terry Sanford        11-07.50    NWI      



              Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View                  254    24   28   37   37   62   66    0  
  2 Gray's Creek                126    28   38    9   25    3   23    0  
  3 Overhills                   87     25   25   20   10    3    4    0  
  4 Terry Sanford               86     24   22    0   30    4    6    0  
  5 Douglas Byrd                52     15    4    6   25    2    0    0  
  6 Gray's Creek (Unified)      18      0    0    0    6    4    8    0  
  7 Terry Sanford (Unified)      4      1    0    0    3    0    0    0  


             Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 South View                  136    32   29   18   30   27    0    0  
  2 Terry Sanford               115    22   43    0   15   12   23    0  
  3 Overhills                   107    29   17   10    8    2   41    0  
  4 Gray's Creek                92     30   22    0   27    6    7    0  
  5 Douglas Byrd                75      4    0   14   16   31   10    0