RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Mark McLamb, Princeton High School
Princeton Home Meet #1 - 3/7/2018 7:18:57 PM
Princeton High School, Princeton, NC
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 1:39.6 6
2 North Duplin 1:56.3 4
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 2:06.2 6
2 Union High School 2:11.2 4
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Benjamin Bayles 11 Princeton 8-06.00 6
2 Hunter Ezell 11 Princeton 8-00.00 4
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gracie Whitley 12 Princeton 7-00.00 6
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah McKoy 12 Union High School 11.4 NWI 6
2 Rico Dawson 12 Aycock, Charles B 11.6 NWI 4
3 Tayquan Hampton 12 Aycock, Charles B 11.7 NWI 3
4 Alijuan Moore 10 Aycock, Charles B 11.8 NWI 2
5 Bennie Frederick 12 Union High School 12.1 NWI 1
6 Chris Kornegay 12 Princeton 12.4 NWI
7 Scott Vollgreby 10 Princeton 12.4 NWI
8 James Cruse 10 North Duplin 12.7 NWI
9 Jamar Best 9 Aycock, Charles B 12.7 NWI
10 Marcquese Parker 12 Union High School 12.9 NWI
11 Myron Poindexter 9 Aycock, Charles B 12.9 NWI
12 Emari Carter 11 Union High School 13.5 NWI
13 Deviyeh Simmons 10 Princeton 13.6 NWI
13 Devante Richardson 10 Princeton 13.6 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shamonda Bell 12 Princeton 13.3 NWI 6
2 Denai Watkins 10 Aycock, Charles B 13.8 NWI 4
3 Latyra English 10 Union High School 14.1 NWI 3
4 Dasani Jackson 11 Aycock, Charles B 14.2 NWI 2
5 Jaz'aniah Campbell 11 Princeton 14.4 NWI 1
6 Laneise Wilkins 11 Princeton 14.6 NWI
7 Tymeisha Fryar 10 North Duplin 15.0 NWI
8 ShyDeria Harris 11 Union High School 16.1 NWI
9 Shakira Jacobs North Duplin 16.5 NWI
10 Shatara Fulton 11 Union High School 16.7 NWI
11 Elena Allen 9 Aycock, Charles B 17.4 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arlanda Faulkner 12 Aycock, Charles B 16.2 NWI 6
2 Shamonda Bell 12 Princeton 16.5 NWI 4
3 Zoe Byrd 11 Princeton 19.1 NWI 3
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jesus JJ Hidalgo 12 North Duplin 106-02 6
2 Jahiem Murphy 9 Union High School 104-09 4
3 Saul Mendoza North Duplin 98-01 3
4 Torrence Franklin 10 Aycock, Charles B 96-04 2
5 Justin Swinson 12 North Duplin 85-07 1
6 Luis Martinez-Sanchez 11 Princeton 70-05
6 Nicholas Garcia 11 Aycock, Charles B 70-05
8 Derious Lassiter 12 Union High School 66-11
9 Robert Sebok 9 Aycock, Charles B 58-03
10 Kaden May 9 Aycock, Charles B 58-01
11 Ari Cruz North Duplin 57-10
12 Gavin Ellis 11 Union High School 56-11
13 William Carter 9 Aycock, Charles B 53-06
14 Santos Gonzalez 9 Union High School 48-03
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Diamond Brooks 12 Princeton 77-07 6
2 Alayziah Byrd 9 Union High School 61-02 4
3 Samantha Carbajal 12 Princeton 52-09 3
4 Samantha Walker North Duplin 51-10 2
5 Jennica Brooks 11 Princeton 50-07 1
6 Syonie Lee 9 Union High School 44-04
6 Alexis Reeves 9 Aycock, Charles B 44-04
8 Mahogany Bohanan North Duplin 43-09
9 Kennedy Odom 10 Aycock, Charles B 41-11
10 Rose Martinez 10 North Duplin 40-01
11 Kailey Kennedy 11 North Duplin 39-07
12 Esmeralda Islas 12 Aycock, Charles B 34-10
13 Princess Washington 10 Aycock, Charles B 34-05
14 ZiAlexius Lee 12 Union High School 34-04
15 Lesli Deluna 12 Princeton 32-11
16 Jasmine Bingham 9 Union High School 31-10
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keontai Taylor 11 Aycock, Charles B 16.5 NWI 6
2 Tyrese Merrill 11 Princeton 20.6 NWI 4
3 Mason Bailey 9 Aycock, Charles B 22.2 NWI 3
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nick Tucker 10 Aycock, Charles B 2:24.7 6
2 Guy Crane 10 Aycock, Charles B 2:26.2 4
3 Andy Arguijo North Duplin 2:31.8 3
4 Kyle Balageo 12 Princeton 2:35.6 2
5 Gage Holmes 11 Princeton 2:38.1 1
6 Zeb Whitley 10 Princeton 2:41.3
7 Vincte Ruiz 11 Aycock, Charles B 2:41.9
8 David Sanchez 11 Union High School 2:45.5
9 Cameron Baker 11 Union High School 2:47.4
10 Luis Martinez-Sanchez 11 Princeton 2:47.7
11 Wifredo Puac North Duplin 2:49.7
12 Vincent Bonafede 9 Aycock, Charles B 2:51.2
13 Edgar Holguin North Duplin 2:52.5
14 Juan Garcia 9 Aycock, Charles B 3:13.9
15 David Gomez 11 Union High School 3:36.6
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brook Connolly 9 Princeton 3:19.8 6
2 Dymond Floyd 10 Aycock, Charles B 3:24.8 4
3 Gracie Whitley 12 Princeton 3:31.4 3
4 Noelia Fugon 11 Union High School 3:38.4 2
5 Monserrath Ayala 12 North Duplin 3:52.1 1
6 Kaitlyn Romine 10 Aycock, Charles B 4:01.4
7 Layla Porter 10 Aycock, Charles B 4:04.6
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Brush 12 Princeton 5-04.00 6
2 Josh Gooding 10 Aycock, Charles B 5-02.00 4
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brook Connolly 9 Princeton 4-06.00 6
2 Sophie Meyers 10 Princeton 3-10.00 4
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Union High School 4:16.9 6
2 Princeton 4:20.2 4
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 5:18.1 6
2 Princeton 5:19.3 4
3 Union High School 5:53.8 2
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Swinson 12 North Duplin 39-10.00 6
2 Jesus JJ Hidalgo 12 North Duplin 39-00.00 4
3 Jahiem Murphy 9 Union High School 34-03.00 3
4 Jacob DeBerry 10 Princeton 33-02.00 2
5 Alexander Martinez 11 North Duplin 32-04.00 1
6 Gavin Ellis 11 Union High School 31-03.00
7 Joshua Powell 12 North Duplin 30-02.00
8 Derious Lassiter 12 Union High School 30-01.00
9 Christian Williams 9 Aycock, Charles B 29-06.00
10 Santos Gonzalez 9 Union High School 27-08.00
11 Josh Wall 9 Aycock, Charles B 27-00.00
12 Luis Martinez-Sanchez 11 Princeton 26-03.00
13 Robert Sebok 9 Aycock, Charles B 25-06.00
14 Aaron Davis 10 Aycock, Charles B 18-03.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Diamond Brooks 12 Princeton 26-03.00 6
2 Alexis Reeves 9 Aycock, Charles B 25-01.00 4
3 Jennica Brooks 11 Princeton 22-08.00 3
4 Jasmine Bingham 9 Union High School 22-07.00 2
5 Syonie Lee 9 Union High School 21-10.00 1
6 Samantha Carbajal 12 Princeton 21-01.00
6 Alayziah Byrd 9 Union High School 21-01.00
8 Kailey Kennedy 11 North Duplin 21-00.00
9 Esmeralda Islas 12 Aycock, Charles B 18-01.00
9 Kennedy Odom 10 Aycock, Charles B 18-01.00
11 Rose Martinez 10 North Duplin 17-09.00
12 ZiAlexius Lee 12 Union High School 16-09.00
12 Kaylen Williams 10 Aycock, Charles B 16-09.00
14 Lesli Deluna 12 Princeton 16-02.00
15 Samantha Walker North Duplin 15-10.00
16 Mahogany Bohanan North Duplin 15-05.00
17 Princess Washington 10 Aycock, Charles B 14-09.00
18 Layla Porter 10 Aycock, Charles B 12-04.00
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Keontai Taylor 11 Aycock, Charles B 46.4 6
2 Tyrese Merrill 11 Princeton 54.7 4
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zoe Byrd 11 Princeton 54.9 6
2 Emmalee Jones 9 Aycock, Charles B 1:09.2 4
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Princeton 10:09.1 6
2 North Duplin 10:13.2 4
3 Aycock, Charles B 10:21.7 2
4 Union High School 11:33.4
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 12:37.8 6
2 Union High School 14:25.4 4
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lane Woodall 11 Princeton 5:29.2 6
2 Chance Hobday 11 Aycock, Charles B 5:29.4 4
3 Aaron Macias 9 Aycock, Charles B 5:31.4 3
4 Jackson Woodard 9 Princeton 5:43.1 2
5 Carlos Gutierrez 11 Union High School 6:03.5 1
6 Henry Carr 9 North Duplin 6:18.2
7 Melvin Tucubal 11 North Duplin 6:22.8
8 Darius Herring 12 Union High School 6:26.9
9 Juan Garcia 9 Aycock, Charles B 6:47.9
10 Ivan Almanza 9 Union High School 6:48.3
11 David Gomez 11 Union High School 8:12.5
12 Daniel Cruse 10 North Duplin 8:20.0
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sarah Gregory 12 Aycock, Charles B 6:52.3 6
2 Shelby Thompson 9 Princeton 7:11.1 4
3 Silvia Perez 9 Princeton 7:17.4 3
4 Brenda Lopez-Hernande 11 North Duplin 7:37.9 2
5 Alana Reeves Aycock, Charles B 7:44.7 1
6 Emily Diaz 11 Union High School 8:14.8
7 Linda Ruiz 10 Aycock, Charles B 8:17.9
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marquard Fedderson 10 Aycock, Charles B 35-03.00 NWI 6
2 Tyrese Merrill 11 Princeton 34-10.75 NWI 4
3 Chris Kornegay 12 Princeton 34-08.00 NWI 3
4 Benjamin Bayles 11 Princeton 33-00.50 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Arlanda Faulkner 12 Aycock, Charles B 34-03.00 NWI 6
2 Zoe Byrd 11 Princeton 32-05.50 NWI 4
3 Leah Garris 12 Princeton 27-01.00 NWI 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 47.5 6
2 Union High School 54.1 4
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Princeton 55.8 6
2 Aycock, Charles B 1:00.2 4
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kendrick Peters 10 Princeton 1:00.0 6
2 Ovidio Rojas 11 North Duplin 1:01.3 4
3 Dathan Segada 12 Aycock, Charles B 1:01.6 3
4 Darius Herring 12 Union High School 1:02.5 2
5 Jacob DeBerry 10 Princeton 1:02.9 1
6 Wilfredo Matul-Puac 11 North Duplin 1:03.4
7 Luis Rubio North Duplin 1:04.1
8 Bailey Weeks 11 Princeton 1:05.1
9 Carlos Gutierrez 11 Union High School 1:07.1
10 Eduardo Pinon 9 Aycock, Charles B 1:09.1
11 Carson Hydrick 9 Aycock, Charles B 1:10.9
12 Tory Delon 10 Aycock, Charles B 1:13.6
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamilyn Wallace 10 North Duplin 1:10.8 6
2 Zaphra Davis 10 Princeton 1:14.4 4
3 Keyonna Riley 10 Union High School 1:19.3 3
4 Tiffany Cortez 11 Union High School 1:19.8 2
5 Savannah Westbrook 9 Union High School 1:20.0 1
6 Sophie Meyers 10 Princeton 1:21.9
7 Layla Porter 10 Aycock, Charles B 1:25.1
8 Shi'tricia Speight 10 Aycock, Charles B 1:25.2
9 Lourdes Ramos 11 Union High School 1:28.5
10 Elena Allen 9 Aycock, Charles B 1:32.1
11 Kaitlyn Romine 10 Aycock, Charles B 1:32.8
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elijah McKoy 12 Union High School 24.2 NWI 6
2 Rico Dawson 12 Aycock, Charles B 24.3 NWI 4
3 Chris Kornegay 12 Princeton 25.2 NWI 3
4 Scott Vollgreby 10 Princeton 25.6 NWI 2
5 Josh Gooding 10 Aycock, Charles B 25.6 NWI 1
6 Keeshawn Applewhite 11 Aycock, Charles B 25.8 NWI
7 Matthew Hammond 9 Aycock, Charles B 26.4 NWI
8 Travone Robinson 10 Union High School 26.4 NWI
9 Myron Poindexter 9 Aycock, Charles B 26.6 NWI
10 Dathan Segada 12 Aycock, Charles B 26.7 NWI
11 Luis Rubio North Duplin 26.9 NWI
12 James Cruse 10 North Duplin 27.2 NWI
13 D'Ante King 11 Union High School 27.5 NWI
14 Deviyeh Simmons 10 Princeton 27.9 NWI
15 Devante Richardson 10 Princeton 28.1 NWI
16 Davion Vann 12 Union High School 29.7 NWI
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shamonda Bell 12 Princeton 26.7 NWI 6
2 Jamilyn Wallace 10 North Duplin 29.0 NWI 4
3 Denai Watkins 10 Aycock, Charles B 29.6 NWI 3
4 Dasani Jackson 11 Aycock, Charles B 29.8 NWI 2
5 Latyra English 10 Union High School 30.0 NWI 1
6 Jaz'aniah Campbell 11 Princeton 31.2 NWI
7 Jacqueline Woods 10 Aycock, Charles B 31.5 NWI
8 Laneise Wilkins 11 Princeton 32.4 NWI
9 ShyDeria Harris 11 Union High School 34.5 NWI
10 Shakira Jacobs North Duplin 35.8 NWI
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lane Woodall 11 Princeton 12:12.1 6
2 Chance Hobday 11 Aycock, Charles B 12:29.8 4
3 Jackson Woodard 9 Princeton 12:49.4 3
4 Aaron Macias 9 Aycock, Charles B 13:02.6 2
5 Gray Thomas 9 Princeton 13:22.4 1
6 Ovidio Rojas 11 North Duplin 13:44.5
7 Vincte Ruiz 11 Aycock, Charles B 13:54.9
8 Aaron Rose 10 North Duplin 14:05.7
9 Luis Ramirez 11 Union High School 14:06.8
10 Alex Guillen 11 Union High School 14:17.9
11 Ivan Almanza 9 Union High School 16:27.3
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brenda Lopez-Hernande 11 North Duplin 16:43.2 6
2 Gloria Tomas 10 Union High School 22:41.2 4
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bennie Frederick 12 Union High School 18-05.50 NWI 6
2 Chris Kornegay 12 Princeton 18-01.00 NWI 4
3 Keontai Taylor 11 Aycock, Charles B 18-00.00 NWI 3
4 Tyrese Merrill 11 Princeton 16-09.00 NWI 2
5 Marquard Fedderson 10 Aycock, Charles B 16-07.00 NWI 1
6 James Cruse 10 North Duplin 15-02.00 NWI
7 James Peaks 9 Union High School 14-08.50 NWI
8 Carson Waddell 9 Aycock, Charles B 14-07.50 NWI
9 Deviyeh Simmons 10 Princeton 13-09.50 NWI
10 Daniel Cruse 10 North Duplin 13-07.75 NWI
11 D'Ante King 11 Union High School 13-07.25 NWI
12 Marcquese Parker 12 Union High School 13-03.75 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zoe Byrd 11 Princeton 14-04.50 NWI 6
2 Jaz'aniah Campbell 11 Princeton 13-06.00 NWI 4
3 Laneise Wilkins 11 Princeton 12-10.25 NWI 3
4 Leah Garris 12 Princeton 12-06.00 NWI 2
5 Taylor Lockamy 11 Union High School 11-08.50 NWI 1
6 ShyDeria Harris 11 Union High School 11-07.00 NWI
7 Emmalee Jones 9 Aycock, Charles B 10-07.75 NWI
8 Elicia Brown 10 Aycock, Charles B 10-06.00 NWI
9 Jacqueline Woods 10 Aycock, Charles B 10-04.75 NWI
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aycock, Charles B 85 17 23 15 14 2 14 0
2 Princeton 84 12 21 8 10 2 31 0
3 Union High School 39 15 1 0 10 7 6 0
4 North Duplin 36 4 3 0 8 21 0 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Princeton 113 17 16 13 10 19 38 0
2 Aycock, Charles B 64 11 11 10 22 4 6 0
3 Union High School 34 10 6 0 10 7 1 0
4 North Duplin 21 10 9 0 0 2 0 0