West Forsyth Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.74 h Ari Carroll 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
12.94 h Jada Dowd 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.04 h Asia Phillips 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
13.34 h SB Endyia Jones 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13.44 h Destiny Hill 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.44 h SB Tanya Davis 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.04 h Ajile Flynt 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.64 h SB Ajile Flynt 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
27.74 h Destiny Hill 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
27.94 h Ari Carroll 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
28.94 h Tanya Davis 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
30.24 h Emani Jones 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.24 h Endyia Jones 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.84 h Eliza Janzef 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:06.54 h Nadia Attmore 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:09.04 h Abbi Wallin 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:09.14 h Emani Jones 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:10.74 h SB Sinia Reyes 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:12.24 h SB Lexi Miller 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:13.24 h Ryan Conrad 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:24.80 SB Eliza Broce 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:28.30 Zavera Basrai 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:29.11 SB Bailey Reutinger 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:43.10 Jessica Fearn 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:50.50 Kiley Holmes 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:00.40 SB Vaishnavi Katragadda 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:01.60 SB Leanna Bernish 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:06.20 Lucy Oldham 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:08.00 Madison Wilson 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:20.40 Kendall Phillips 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:19.30 Bailey Reutinger 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:39.00 Jessica Fearn 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:46.00 Kiley Holmes 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
12:12.50 Bailey Reutinger 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
12:48.10 SB Zavera Basrai 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.74 h Ari Carroll 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
16.24 h Asia Phillips 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.74 h Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:55.80 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:38.20 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:22.84 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-2 Jada Dowd 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Abbi Wallin 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Samantha Hamilton 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-9.5 Ajile Flynt 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
15-2 Marcia Cox 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-1 SB Tanya Davis 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
14-10 SB Maria Ferrer 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-9 SB Skyela Amsberry 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
31-5 Marcia Cox 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
28-1 Maria Ferrer 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
12-6 Lindsay Absher 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 Skyela Amsberry 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
7-0 Bailey May 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
90-0 Destiny Griffin 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
77-7.5 SB Sarah Lancaster 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
76-1 Samantha Hamilton 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
72-10.5 Ziona Lancaster 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
53-10.5 Ty Pate 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
50-3 Alli Spicer 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
35-1 Destiny Griffin 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
30-1 SB Ziona Lancaster 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
26-9 Ty Pate 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
26-3 Samantha Hamilton 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
21-6 Sarah Lancaster 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
20-10 Alli Spicer 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Wheelchair Discus
23-3.5 Gracie Chagula 1st Finals
Wheelchair Shot Put
9-7 Gracie Chagula 1st Finals
100 Meter Wheelchair Race
54.34 Gracie Chagula 1st Finals
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.74 h SB Will Atkins 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.24 h SB Will Atkins 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
25.14 h SB Ramez Ghobrial 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
25.34 h SB Jeffrey Walker 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
25.84 h SB Elijah Chapman 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
26.04 h Collin Coulson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.44 h Malachi Jowers 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
52.14 h SB Roy Hopgood 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:09.40 Brock Newsome 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:13.30 Moheb Ghobrial 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:47.30 SB Brock Newsome 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:51.00 Jackson Nichols 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:53.40 Cole Meixsell 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:54.00 SB Russell Letourneau 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:56.10 SB Cameron McDaniel 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:00.00 SB Moheb Ghobrial 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:00.20 SB Jeremy Eldredge 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
10:42.50 Michael Jones 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10:46.40 Jackson Nichols 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
16.84 h Kelvin Johnson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.34 h Amari Wade 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
17.64 h SB Trey Allen 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.74 h Paul Rigsby 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.74 h Paul Rigsby 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
47.84 h Amari Wade 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
50.44 h Trey Allen 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
52.64 h Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:32.50 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:02.80 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:19.80 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 Amari Wade 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-6 SB Javon Floyd 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-4 Sean Hall 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 James Gordon 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 SB Bryce Martin 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-3.75 James Gordon 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-10.5 Kelvin Johnson 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-6 Clarke Lowman 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
10-6 Elijah Bulaitan 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
8-6 Chase Metzner 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
153-0 Nathan Myers 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
141-1 Mason Ellis 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
109-3.25 Chris Glontz 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
104-3 Ramsey Elsaidi 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
69-0.5 JC Griener 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
50-1 Mason Ellis 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
44-4 Nathan Myers 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
43-6 Patrick Smith 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
35-2 JC Griener 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-7 Ramsey Elsaidi 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
29-11 Chris Glontz 6th Finals H1 Complete Results