Rocky River meet 1

Charlotte, NC

complete results

Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results

  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atwater, Mariah              Rocky River            12.20      11.70   1  10
  2 Robinson, Mekyll             West Mecklenburg       12.14      11.80   1   8
  3 Kimble, Ty-lisha             Rocky River            12.23      12.00   1   6
  4 Ruff, Imani                  Rocky River            13.20      12.20   1   4.50
  4 Page, Za'Nya                 West Mecklenburg       12.55      12.20   1   4.50
  6 Matthews, Ebin               West Mecklenburg       13.04      12.70   1   3
  7 Boyd, Aliana                 Sun Valley             13.31      13.20   2   2
  8 King, Leah                   Rocky River            13.30      13.30   2   0.50
  8 Blair, Armani                Harding University                13.30   4   0.50
 10 Pinckney, Jireh              West Mecklenburg       13.64      13.40   2
 11 Banks, Makayla               Hickory Ridge                     13.50   4
 11 Houston, Kyla                Sun Valley             13.60      13.50   2
 11 Wood, Abby                   Sun Valley             16.50      13.50   3
 14 Collins, Kia Grizzell Sy     Harding University                13.70   4
 15 Collins, Kyneesha Laila      Harding University                13.80   4
 15 Johnson, Londyn              Hickory Ridge          14.44      13.80   3
 17 Ottey, Gabrielle             Sun Valley             13.61      13.90   2
 17 Little, Jalyn                Sun Valley             15.55      13.90   3
 19 Mccoy, Tiana                 Sun Valley             15.07      14.00   3
 20 McCian, Kashyia              Harding University                14.30   4
 21 Mcgill, Jazmin               West Mecklenburg       14.40      14.60   3
 22 Gite, Pranjal                Sun Valley             16.51      15.10   3
 23 Gausi, Sharme                Rocky River            13.20      15.40   2
 24 Johnson, Simone              Rocky River                       16.80   4
 25 Fraction, Lauryn             Sun Valley             15.17      17.20   3
 -- Cuthbertson, Cicely          West Mecklenburg       13.20         NT   1
 -- Cuthbertson, Ciera           West Mecklenburg       13.40         NT   2
 -- Austin, Zyonna               Harding University                   NT   4
 -- Parham, Akilah               Hickory Ridge          13.62         NT   2
 -- Reid, Amori                  Hickory Ridge          13.14         NT   1
 -- Evans, London                Hickory Ridge                        NT   3

  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mekyll             West Mecklenburg       25.16      25.40   1  10
  2 Boyd, Aliana                 Sun Valley             27.84      26.70   1   8
  3 Ruff, Imani                  Rocky River            26.60      26.90   1   6
  4 Johnson, Londyn              Hickory Ridge                     27.70   4   4.50
  4 Blair, Armani                Harding University                27.70   4   4.50
  6 Gibson, Mojave               Rocky River            27.50      27.80   1   2.50
  6 King, Leah                   Rocky River            26.90      27.80   1   2.50
  8 Houston, Kyla                Sun Valley             28.32      27.90   2   1
  9 Reid, Amori                  Hickory Ridge          30.34      28.50   2
 10 Wallace, Taylor              Hickory Ridge          27.77      28.60   1
 11 Taylor, Iyana                Sun Valley             29.54      28.70   2
 12 Collins, Kia Grizzell Sy     Harding University                29.50   3
 13 Jaiyeoba, Ayo                Sun Valley             29.15      29.60   2
 14 Little, Jalyn                Sun Valley             33.11      29.80   3
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
 15 Mccoy, Tiana                 Sun Valley             31.75      30.00   2
 15 Austin, Zyonna               Harding University                30.00   3

  ....Girls 200 Meter Dash
 17 Collins, Kyneesha Laila      Harding University                30.50   3
 18 Gite, Pranjal                Sun Valley             34.05      31.50   3
 19 Davis, Taylor                Sun Valley             33.05      31.80   3
 20 Diaz Ubiera, Yadielis Ni     Harding University                31.90   4
 21 Gausi, Sharme                Rocky River            26.80      32.30   1
 22 McIntyre, Kendra Alyce       Harding University                32.60   4
 23 Sirleaf, Assata              Harding University                33.10   4
 24 Jackson, Ashleigh            Sun Valley             32.00      33.40   3
 25 McCian, Kashyia              Harding University                34.50   4
 26 Johnson, Simone              Rocky River                       35.40   4
 -- Wright, Noel                 Sun Valley             30.70         NT   2
 -- Cuthbertson, Ciera           West Mecklenburg                     NT   3
 -- Cuthbertson, Cicely          West Mecklenburg       28.60         NT   2
 -- Pinckney, Jireh              West Mecklenburg       27.26         NT   1
 -- Parham, Akilah               Hickory Ridge          28.00         NT   2

  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Za'Nya                 West Mecklenburg     1:03.44    1:02.30   1  10
  2 Alexander, Nadia             Rocky River          1:02.44    1:02.50   1   8
  3 Matthews, Ebin               West Mecklenburg     1:01.32    1:02.70   1   6
  4 Kelly, Arden                 Rocky River          1:03.04    1:03.10   1   5
  5 Sidbury, Nyah                Rocky River          1:01.26    1:03.50   1   4
  6 Pinckney, Jireh              West Mecklenburg     1:04.22    1:03.90   1   3
  7 Womack, Tanniya              Harding University   1:02.05    1:04.60   1   2
  8 Burnett, Queen               Harding University              1:05.10   3   1
  9 Madibo, Shakina              Rocky River          1:25.00    1:05.70   3
 10 Mcintyre, Zakiyah            Hickory Ridge        1:04.54    1:07.50   1
 11 Jackson, Ashleigh            Sun Valley           1:15.54    1:07.80   3
 12 Gibson, Mojave               Rocky River          1:07.01    1:07.90   2
 13 King, Leah                   Rocky River          1:08.94    1:08.00   2
 14 Kimble, Ty-lisha             Rocky River          1:05.24    1:09.40   2
 15 Shelton, Modesty             Rocky River          1:14.10    1:10.30   2
 16 Ewing, Lauryn                Hickory Ridge        1:10.34    1:12.70   2
 17 Cuthbertson, Cicely          West Mecklenburg     1:06.00    1:13.00   2
 18 Cole-Brewer, Efuru           Harding University              1:16.40   4
 19 Gite, Pranjal                Sun Valley           1:15.00    1:17.60   3
 20 Harris, Alashya              Harding University   1:19.19    1:18.00   3
 21 Johnson, Simone              Rocky River          1:18.00    1:24.80   3
 22 Morris, Diajah               Harding University              1:25.80   4
 23 McIntyre, Kendra Alyce       Harding University              1:27.30   4
 -- Mccoy, Tiana                 Sun Valley           1:15.00         NT   2
 -- Wright, Noel                 Sun Valley           1:06.78         NT   2
 -- Davis, Taylor                Sun Valley           1:15.56         NT   3

  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schofield, Amayah            Rocky River          2:35.00    2:51.20   1  10
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  2 Wilkerson, Anna              Sun Valley           2:43.03    2:52.80   1   8
  3 Hayden, Emily                Hickory Ridge                   2:56.60   2   6
  4 Shelton, Modesty             Rocky River          2:48.00    2:58.30   1   5

  ....Girls 800 Meter Run
  5 Bowman, Breyonna             Harding University              3:11.10   2   4
  6 Mcconville, Scarlett         Hickory Ridge                   3:17.00   2   3
  7 Madibo, Shakina              Rocky River          2:50.00    3:17.80   1   2
  8 Song, Esther                 Sun Valley           3:21.64    3:18.90   2   1
  9 Familia, Dariangelie         Rocky River          2:49.00    3:27.80   1
 10 McClain, Alajizah            Rocky River          3:05.00    3:37.00   1
 11 Morris, Diajah               Harding University              3:50.60   2
 12 Zeledon, Naomi               Hickory Ridge        3:51.50    3:52.10   2
 13 Cole-Brewer, Efuru           Harding University              3:59.90   2
 -- Alexander, Nadia             Rocky River          2:25.00         NT   1
 -- Elmalek, Lara                Hickory Ridge                        NT   2
 -- Sidbury, Nyah                Rocky River          2:29.33         NT   1

  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cruce, Jordan                Hickory Ridge        5:33.87    5:52.90   1  10
  2 Richards, Lauren             Hickory Ridge        6:00.00    5:55.20   4   8
  3 Saliba, Isabella             Hickory Ridge        5:59.70    5:58.40   3   6
  4 Divincenzo, Sarah            Hickory Ridge        6:01.69    6:39.90   5   5
  5 Hayden, Emily                Hickory Ridge        7:14.30    7:20.20   9   4
  6 Moore, Nia                   Hickory Ridge        7:07.47    7:25.20   8   3
  7 Familia, Dariangelie         Rocky River          7:45.85    7:25.70  10   1.50
  7 Song, Esther                 Sun Valley           6:27.00    7:25.70   6   1.50
  9 Mcconville, Scarlett         Hickory Ridge        7:50.70    7:29.00  11
 10 McClain, Alajizah            Rocky River          7:55.88    7:35.70  12
 11 Zeledon, Naomi               Hickory Ridge        8:22.10    7:49.80  14
 -- Wilkerson, Anna              Sun Valley           6:27.40         NT   7
 -- Elmalek, Lara                Hickory Ridge        8:20.30         NT  13
 -- Taylor, Jaleah               Hickory Ridge        5:45.20         NT   2
 -- Retera, Jada                 Rocky River                         DNF  15

  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Divincenzo, Sarah            Hickory Ridge       12:29.62   13:22.00   1  10
  2 Saliba, Isabella             Hickory Ridge       13:04.16   13:25.00   2   8
  3 Mcconville, Scarlett         Hickory Ridge                  14:58.00   4   6
  4 Kimble, Ty-lisha             Rocky River                    18:50.00   3   5

  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Lauren               Rocky River            15.39      16.30   1  10
  2 Wallace, Taylor              Hickory Ridge          16.14      17.40   1   8
  3 Legett, Zaira                Harding University     17.44      17.50   1   6
  4 Sidberry, Jirah              Rocky River            15.99      17.60   1   5
  5 Reid, Amori                  Hickory Ridge          18.52      18.20   1   4
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  6 Campbell, Princess           Harding University     19.00      19.80   2   3
  7 Diaz Ubiera, Yadielis Ni     Harding University                20.40   2   2
  8 Sirleaf, Assata              Harding University                21.10   2   1
  9 Harris, Alashya              Harding University                23.30   2

  ....Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
 10 Bowman, Breyonna             Harding University                24.20   2

  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky River High School  'A'                        49.50      48.50   10
     1) Atwater, Mariah                 2) Kimble, Ty-lisha
     3) Ruff, Imani                     4) Powell, Lauren
  2 Sun Valley  'A'                                     53.73      53.60    8
     1) Boyd, Aliana                    2) Jaiyeoba, Ayo
     3) Ottey, Gabrielle                4) Houston, Kyla
  3 Harding University  'A'                                        56.60    6
     1) Austin, Zyonna                  2) Blair, Armani
     3) Collins, Kia Grizzell Sylvia    4) McCian, Kashyia

  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rocky River High School  'A'                      1:43.00    1:45.20   10
     1) Atwater, Mariah                 2) Kimble, Ty-lisha
     3) Powell, Lauren                  4) Sidberry, Jirah
  2 Rocky River High School  'B'                      1:48.00    1:49.60    8
     1) King, Leah                      2) Ruff, Imani
     3) Gibson, Mojave                  4) Kelly, Arden
  3 Harding University  'A'                                      1:51.00    6
     1) Austin, Zyonna                  2) Burnett, Queen
     3) Campbell, Princess              4) Legett, Zaira
  4 Harding University  'B'                                      2:02.00    5
     1) Blair, Armani                   2) Collins, Kia Grizzell Sylvia
     3) Collins, Kyneesha Laila         4) Womack, Tanniya
 -- Sun Valley  'A'                                   1:56.01         NT
     1) Jaiyeoba, Ayo                   2) Fraction, Lauryn
     3) Taylor, Iyana                   4) Houston, Kyla

  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding University  'A'                                      4:20.00   10
     1) Burnett, Queen                  2) Womack, Tanniya
     3) Campbell, Princess              4) Legett, Zaira
 -- Sun Valley  'A'                                   4:30.00         NT
     1) Wright, Noel                    2) Davis, Taylor
     3) Fraction, Lauryn                4) Taylor, Iyana
 -- Rocky River High School  'B'                      4:30.00         NT
     1) Gibson, Mojave                  2) King, Leah
     3) Shelton, Modesty                4) Schofield, Amayah
 -- Hickory Ridge  'A'                                                NT
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
     1) Cruce, Jordan                   2) Richards, Lauren
     3) Saliba, Isabella                4) Taylor, Jaleah
 -- Rocky River High School  'A'                      4:10.00         NT
     1) Atwater, Mariah                 2) Alexander, Nadia
     3) Sidbury, Nyah                   4) Powell, Lauren

  ....Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
 -- Harding University  'B'                                           NT
     1) McCian, Kashyia                 2) Diaz Ubiera, Yadielis Nicole
     3) Bowman, Breyonna                4) Mccauley, Simone

  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickory Ridge  'A'                               11:50.00   10:33.80   10
     1) Cruce, Jordan                   2) Richards, Lauren
     3) Saliba, Isabella                4) Taylor, Jaleah
  2 Rocky River High School  'A'                     10:45.00   10:55.84    8
     1) Alexander, Nadia                2) Shelton, Modesty
     3) Sidbury, Nyah                   4) Schofield, Amayah

  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Princess           Harding University   4-07.00    4-11.00   10
  2 Matthews, Ebin               West Mecklenburg                4-07.00    8
  3 Pinckney, Jireh              West Mecklenburg                4-05.00    6

  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sidberry, Jirah              Rocky River         19-00.50   17-06.00   10
  2 Robinson, Mekyll             West Mecklenburg               17-00.00    8
  3 Kelly, Arden                 Rocky River         17-01.00   16-01.00    6
  4 Banks, Makayla               Hickory Ridge                  15-05.00    5
  5 Evans, London                Hickory Ridge                  14-04.00    4
  6 Legett, Zaira                Harding University  15-03.00   14-01.00    3
  7 Jones, Hayle                 Hickory Ridge       14-09.00   14-00.00    2

  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Arden                 Rocky River         34-07.50   34-11.00    8
  2 Schofield, Amayah            Rocky River         30-09.50   32-08.00    6
 -- Sidberry, Jirah              Rocky River         36-03.00       FOUL

  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Embler, Kelsey               Hickory Ridge       31-02.00   29-01.00    8
  2 Lampe, Asia                  Hickory Ridge       29-01.00   28-08.00    6
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  3 Hessler, Paige               Hickory Ridge       26-02.00   25-09.00    5
  4 Rice, Diana                  Hickory Ridge       27-02.00   25-06.50    4
  5 Johnson, Algeria Lee         Harding University             24-09.50    3
  6 Price, Zoie                  Rocky River                    24-02.50    2
  7 Braun, Mia                   Hickory Ridge       26-04.50   23-08.50    1
  8 Thomas, Jayla                Rocky River                    18-02.00

  ....Girls Shot Put
  9 Adams, jada                  Rocky River                    17-03.00

  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lampe, Asia                  Hickory Ridge       90-05.50      87-07   10
  2 Rice, Diana                  Hickory Ridge          85-02      84-01    8
  3 Braun, Mia                   Hickory Ridge          69-10      75-03    6
  4 Embler, Kelsey               Hickory Ridge          91-05      71-01    5
  5 Hessler, Paige               Hickory Ridge          59-10   65-03.50    4
  6 Price, Zoie                  Rocky River                       63-07    3
  7 Adams, jada                  Rocky River                       47-07    2
  8 Wilder, Deasia               Hickory Ridge                     46-09    1
  9 Thomas, Jayla                Rocky River                       46-08

  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Isaiah                 Sun Valley             11.70       1.40   2  10
  2 Maye, James                  Rocky River            10.70      10.60   1   8
  3 Dunlap, Malik                Harding University     11.50      10.80   2   6
  4 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridge          11.14      10.90   1   5
  5 Brown, Khafre                West Mecklenburg       10.55      11.00   1   3
  5 Marsh, Jj                    Hickory Ridge          11.49      11.00   2   3
  5 Burris, Reggie               Harding University     11.40      11.00   1   3
  8 Burris, Royal                Harding University     11.40      11.10   1   1
  9 Hudson, Joshua               West Mecklenburg       11.50      11.20   2
  9 Commander, Karon             West Mecklenburg       11.60      11.20   2
 11 Phillip, Tony                Sun Valley             12.24      11.30   3
 12 Corbett, Trayvon Cincere     Harding University     11.40      11.40   1
 12 McIntosh, Christian          Sun Valley             11.04      11.40   1
 14 Miller, DeKellie             Rocky River            12.29      11.50   3
 15 Thomas, Terry                Sun Valley             12.07      11.70   3
 15 Pettaway, Timothy            Rocky River            12.27      11.70   3
 15 Mcneil, Miles                Rocky River            12.31      11.70   3
 18 Weathers, Ellis              Sun Valley             12.14      11.80   3
 19 Willis, Montez               West Mecklenburg       11.78      12.00   3
 19 Harris, Marcellous           Harding University     11.66      12.00   2
 19 Griffin, Harold              Hickory Ridge                     12.00   4
 22 Caldwell, Derrion            Harding University                12.10   4
 23 Lubamba, Daniel              Hickory Ridge                     12.20   4
 24 Flanz, Hunter                Sun Valley             12.42      12.30   4
 25 Ivey, Rodney                 Sun Valley             13.13      12.40   4
 25 Harris, Cesar                West Mecklenburg       11.99      12.40   3
 27 Alsup, Makai                 Rocky River            12.75      12.50   4
 -- Thompson, Dekerius DaiQu     Harding University     11.40         NT   1
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
 -- Anderson, Kolbi              Sun Valley             12.77         NT   4
 -- Cooper, Jahlik               Rocky River            11.70         NT   2
 -- Delgado ll, Martin Orlan     Harding University                   NT   4
 -- Taylor, J'Mari               West Mecklenburg       11.43         NT   2

  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burris, Reggie               Harding University                22.60   5   9
  1 Lubamba, Daniel              Hickory Ridge                     22.60   5   9
  3 Thompson, Dekerius DaiQu     Harding University                22.80   5   5
  3 Burris, Royal                Harding University                22.80   4   5
  3 Bethune, Jalen               Sun Valley             23.85      22.80   1   5
  6 Willis, Montez               West Mecklenburg       25.50      23.00   3   2.50
  6 Marsh, Jj                    Hickory Ridge          23.14      23.00   1   2.50
  8 Dunlap, Malik                Harding University     24.74      23.20   2   1
  9 Lampkin, Darius              Sun Valley             25.08      23.32   3
 10 Miller, DeKellie             Rocky River            24.80      23.50   2
 11 Corbett, Trayvon Cincere     Harding University                23.80   5
 12 Breazeale, Dmarquil          Rocky River            24.61      23.90   2
 13 Harris, Marcellous           Harding University                24.00   4
 14 Phillip, Tony                Sun Valley             24.74      24.13   2
 15 Weathers, Ellis              Sun Valley             25.34      24.20   3
 16 Commander, Karon             West Mecklenburg       24.00      24.30   1
 17 Caldwell, Derrion            Harding University                24.37   5
 18 Brown, Wonnie                Sun Valley             26.94      24.50   4
 18 Jones, David                 Rocky River            24.80      24.50   2
 20 Robinson, Tacory             Sun Valley             24.54      24.70   2
 21 Alsup, Makai                 Rocky River            25.00      25.00   3
 22 Jiames, Joshua               Rocky River            25.48      25.10   3
 23 Harris, Cesar                West Mecklenburg       24.50      25.30   2
 24 Mcgill, Josh                 West Mecklenburg       26.00      25.60   4
 24 Mcneil, Miles                Rocky River            25.00      25.60   3
 26 Jennings, Kalib              Rocky River            25.30      25.70   3
 27 Judkins, Aaron               West Mecklenburg       24.90      25.80   3
 28 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridge          22.83      27.00   1
 -- Taylor, J'Mari               West Mecklenburg       23.78         NT   1
 -- Griffin, Harold              Hickory Ridge                        NT   4
 -- Delgado ll, Martin Orlan     Harding University                   NT   4
 -- Anderson, Kolbi              Sun Valley             26.40         NT   4
 -- Turner, Khalil               Rocky River            24.20         NT   2
 -- McIntosh, Christian          Sun Valley             23.14         NT   1
 -- Lacan, Jahlivon              West Mecklenburg       23.53         NT   1
 -- Hall, Isaiah                 Sun Valley             23.64         NT   1
 -- Ivey, Rodney                 Sun Valley             26.46         NT   4

  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Cameron                Hickory Ridge          50.89      50.70   1  10
  2 Bethune, Jalen               Sun Valley             51.93      51.60   1   8
  3 Faison IV, Earnest           Rocky River            58.46      55.30   2   6
  4 Brown, Khafre                West Mecklenburg       52.00      55.60   1   5
  5 Lawson, Aarik                Rocky River            58.90      56.00   2   4
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  6 Norman, Stephen              Hickory Ridge          56.84      56.10   2   3
  7 Lubamba, Daniel              Hickory Ridge          56.84      56.50   2   2
  8 Brown, Wonnie                Sun Valley             58.27      56.70   2   1
  9 Lampkin, Darius              Sun Valley             53.20      57.10   1
 10 Marsh, Jj                    Hickory Ridge                     57.50   3
 11 Keene, Austin                Sun Valley             55.81      58.00   1

  ....Boys 400 Meter Dash
 12 Debose, Deandre              Harding University                58.10   2
 13 Mcnair, Tyrone               Rocky River            56.01      58.30   2
 14 Bittle, Jaiden               Harding University              1:03.40   2
 15 Evans, Messiah Demond        Harding University              1:05.00   3
 16 Taylor, Nicholas             Harding University              1:05.60   3
 17 Campbell, Jammal             Harding University              1:12.00   3
 -- Osborne, Kevoris             Harding University                   NT   3
 -- Willis, Montez               West Mecklenburg       54.00         NT   1
 -- Lacan, Jahlivon              West Mecklenburg       51.65         NT   1
 -- Gardner, Quincy              Harding University                   NT   3
 -- Brooks, Jalen                Hickory Ridge          54.34         NT   1

  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Padu, Lukis                  Sun Valley           2:02.06    2:09.90   1  10
  2 Mclaughlin, Kevin            Hickory Ridge        2:04.70    2:11.60   1   8
  3 Crider, Sam                  Hickory Ridge        2:19.40    2:15.40   1   6
  4 Kolsch, Nicholas             Hickory Ridge        2:15.90    2:22.60   1   5
  5 Salas, Santiago              Hickory Ridge                   2:26.04   3   4
  6 Anderson, Bryce              Hickory Ridge        2:22.60    2:26.40   1   3
  7 Rodrigue, Jorge              Harding University   2:24.73    2:27.70   2   2
  8 Kumar, Vishnu                Hickory Ridge                   2:28.70   3   1
  9 Zellonis, Michael            Hickory Ridge        2:28.38    2:32.40   2
 10 Wong, Keiji                  Sun Valley           2:30.00    2:33.50   2
 11 Jones, Braden                Hickory Ridge        2:36.30    2:37.00   2
 12 Vaughn, Michael              Sun Valley           2:28.76    2:37.01   2
 13 Hernedez, Yamil              Hickory Ridge        2:38.70    2:40.00   2
 14 Dumaine, Zachary             Sun Valley           2:22.35    2:40.30   1
 15 Caputo, Caden                Sun Valley           2:38.10    2:40.59   2
 16 Spilde, Logan                Sun Valley           2:42.60    2:41.04   2
 17 Hudson, Jermaine             Sun Valley           2:45.14    2:44.50   3
 18 Redfearn, Michael            Harding University              2:46.50   3
 -- Taylor, Nicholas             Harding University                   NT   3
 -- Breazeale, Dmarquil          Rocky River          2:24.20         NT   1
 -- Bittle, Jaiden               Harding University                   NT   4
 -- Gorman, Samari               Harding University                   NT   3
 -- Campbell, Jammal             Harding University                   NT   4
 -- Ifill, Kyle                  Hickory Ridge                        NT   4
 -- Santillan Del Toro, Haro     Rocky River          2:12.00         NT   1
 -- Burke, Bryce                 Sun Valley           2:45.00         NT   3

  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Kevin            Hickory Ridge        4:39.40    4:38.80   1  10
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  2 Anderson, Keaton             Hickory Ridge        4:42.30    4:42.00   2   8
  3 Anderson, Bryce              Hickory Ridge        5:00.10    5:02.00   5   6
  4 Mendoza, Julian              Hickory Ridge        5:05.70    5:13.00   6   5
  5 Kumar, Vishnu                Hickory Ridge        5:15.12    5:23.00   7   4
  6 Delgado, Israel              Harding University              5:30.00  20   3
  7 Plummer, Jeron               Hickory Ridge        5:29.87    5:31.00  10   2
  8 Ifill, Kyle                  Hickory Ridge        5:36.20    5:39.00  13   1

  ....Boys 1600 Meter Run
  9 Shupe, Christopher           Sun Valley           5:22.28    5:43.00   9
 10 Hernedez, Yamil              Hickory Ridge                   5:51.70  19
 11 Spilde, Logan                Sun Valley           5:43.97    5:51.90  16
 12 Caputo, Caden                Sun Valley           5:41.00    6:04.00  15
 13 Mimy, William                Sun Valley           6:03.10    6:18.00  17
 -- Santillan Del Toro, Haro     Rocky River          5:00.00         NT   4
 -- Vaughn, Michael              Sun Valley           5:31.84         NT  11
 -- Wong, Keiji                  Sun Valley           5:33.03         NT  12
 -- Talone, Nicholas             Hickory Ridge                        NT  21
 -- Hudson, Jermaine             Sun Valley           6:04.48         NT  18
 -- Kolsch, Nicholas             Hickory Ridge        4:56.45         NT   3
 -- Dumaine, Zachary             Sun Valley           5:19.23         NT   8
 -- Rodrigue, Jorge              Harding University   5:38.34         NT  14
 -- Mccall, Zion                 Harding University                   NT  22

  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Keaton             Hickory Ridge       10:35.55   10:13.00   1  10
  2 Anderson, Bryce              Hickory Ridge                  11:08.00   7   8
  3 Mendoza, Julian              Hickory Ridge                  11:09.00   6   6
  4 Delgado, Israel              Harding University             11:30.00  15   5
  5 Lamb, Dylan                  Hickory Ridge                  12:55.00  10   4
  6 Hernedez, Yamil              Hickory Ridge                  13:34.00   5   3
  7 Michalski, Merritt           Hickory Ridge                  13:52.00  11   2
  8 Jones, Braden                Hickory Ridge                  14:00.00   8   1
  9 Zellonis, Michael            Hickory Ridge                  14:12.00  13
 -- Rodrigue, Jorge              Harding University                   NT  12
 -- Talone, Nicholas             Hickory Ridge                        NT  14
 -- Sides, Austin                Hickory Ridge       12:44.27         NT   3
 -- Mccall, Zion                 Harding University                   NT   9
 -- Marens, Christian            Sun Valley          12:56.56         NT   4
 -- Melaku, Ezra                 Sun Valley          12:20.79         NT   2

  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding University  'A'                                        43.60   10
     1) Corbett, Trayvon Cincere        2) Dunlap, Malik
     3) Harris, Marcellous              4) Thompson, Dekerius DaiQuan
  2 Rocky River High School  'B'                                   44.90    8
     1) Miller, DeKellie                2) Pettaway, Timothy
     3) Jennings, Kalib                 4) Littlejohn, James
  3 Sun Valley  'A'                                     44.82      46.10    6
     1) McIntosh, Christian             2) Bethune, Jalen
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
     3) Thomas, Terry                   4) Hall, Isaiah
 -- Sun Valley  'B'                                     48.82         NT
     1) Robinson, Tacory                2) Ivey, Rodney
     3) Weathers, Ellis                 4) Lampkin, Darius
 -- Harding University  'B'                                           NT
     1) Burris, Reggie                  2) Burris, Royal
     3) Delgado ll, Martin Orlando      4) Osborne, Kevoris
 -- Rocky River High School  'A'                                      NT

  ....Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
     1) Cooper, Jahlik                  2) Maye, James
     3) Turner, Khalil                  4) Smith, Narque

  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding University  'A'                                      1:34.30   10
     1) Burris, Reggie                  2) Dunlap, Malik
     3) Harris, Marcellous              4) Thompson, Dekerius DaiQuan
  2 Rocky River High School  'B'                      1:38.60    1:35.40    8
     1) Jones, David                    2) Littlejohn, James
     3) Edwards, Mykul                  4) Mcnair, Tyrone
  3 Harding University  'B'                                      1:37.70    6
     1) Burris, Royal                   2) Corbett, Trayvon Cincere
     3) Delgado ll, Martin Orlando      4) Nelson, Marquise
  4 Sun Valley  'B'                                   1:35.00    1:38.10    5
     1) Robinson, Tacory                2) Keene, Austin
     3) Brown, Wonnie                   4) Lampkin, Darius
 -- Sun Valley  'A'                                   1:33.20         NT
     1) McIntosh, Christian             2) Bethune, Jalen
     3) Thomas, Terry                   4) Hall, Isaiah
 -- Rocky River High School  'A'                      1:36.50         DQ
     1) Cooper, Jahlik                  2) Maye, James
     3) Turner, Khalil                  4) Smith, Narque

  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harding University  'A'                                      4:00.00   10
     1) Debose, Deandre                 2) Gardner, Quincy
     3) Gorman, Samari                  4) Everett, Na'Quan Bila Tate
 -- Rocky River High School  'A'                      3:45.40         NT
     1) Edwards, Mykul                  2) Faison IV, Earnest
     3) Mcnair, Tyrone                  4) Santillan Del Toro, Harold
 -- Harding University  'B'                                           NT
     1) Evans, Messiah Demond           2) Osborne, Kevoris
     3) Redfearn, Michael               4) Harris, Levelle
 -- Hickory Ridge  'A'                                                NT
     1) Lubamba, Daniel                 2) Rose, Cameron
     3) Brooks, Jalen                   4) Norman, Stephen
 -- Sun Valley  'A'                                   3:45.50         NT
     1) Bethune, Jalen                  2) Padu, Lukis
     3) Lampkin, Darius                 4) Jordan, Zaire

  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickory Ridge  'A'                                           9:12.84   10
     1) Crider, Sam                     2) Mclaughlin, Kevin
     3) Anderson, Keaton                4) Plummer, Jeron
  2 Rocky River High School  'A'                      9:35.56    9:39.40    8
     1) Jiames, Joshua                  2) Edwards, Mykul

  ....Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
     3) Mcnair, Tyrone                  4) Santillan Del Toro, Harold
  3 Harding University  'A'                                     10:20.09    6
     1) Debose, Deandre                 2) Evans, Messiah Demond
     3) Gardner, Quincy                 4) Mccall, Zion
  4 Harding University  'B'                                     10:32.77    5
     1) Caldwell, Derrion               2) Gorman, Samari
     3) Redfearn, Michael               4) Everett, Na'Quan Bila Tate
 -- Harding University  'C'                                           NT
     1) Bittle, Jaiden                  2) Campbell, Jammal
     3) Taylor, Nicholas                4) Rodrigue, Jorge

  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Marquise             Harding University   5-10.00    6-02.00   10
  2 Ngwenah, Wonderful Jireh     Harding University              6-00.00    7
  2 Ebron, Jaquan                West Mecklenburg     6-00.00    6-00.00    7
  4 Thomas, Terry                Sun Valley           5-06.00    5-10.00    5
  5 Flanz, Hunter                Sun Valley           5-04.00    5-04.00    4
  6 Burke, Bryce                 Sun Valley           5-04.00    5-02.00    3
 -- Redfearn, Michael            Harding University                   NH

  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Christopher       Rocky River         21-08.00   23-01.00   10
  2 Brooks, Jalen                Hickory Ridge       20-03.00   21-06.00    8
  3 Smith, Narique               Rocky River         20-07.50   20-10.00    6
  4 Nelson, Marquise             Harding University  19-11.00   20-06.00    5
  5 Ngwenah, Wonderful Jireh     Harding University             19-02.00    4
  6 Gorman, Samari               Harding University  19-04.00   18-10.00    3
  7 Stirewalt, Alexander         Hickory Ridge                  18-01.00    2
  8 Olesen, Thomas               Hickory Ridge       16-06.00   17-11.00    1
  9 Calhoun, Weston              Hickory Ridge                  17-07.00
  9 Pettaway, Timothy            Rocky River         19-05.00   17-07.00

  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Christopher       Rocky River         46-04.00   48-01.00   10
  2 Brooks, Jalen                Hickory Ridge                  38-09.00    8
  3 Olesen, Thomas               Hickory Ridge       38-04.00   36-09.00    6
  Rocky River High School - NC                   Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:11 PM  3/16/2018
                                  Rocky River Meet 1 - 3/15/2018
                                           Rocky River
                                             Results
  4 Stirewalt, Alexander         Hickory Ridge                  31-10.50    5

  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Habjanic, Nicholas           Hickory Ridge       41-10.00   40-03.50   10
  2 Black, Toney                 Hickory Ridge                  35-08.00    8
  3 Dunlap, Tylon                Harding University             34-03.50    6
  4 Debose, Demija               Harding University             32-04.00    5

  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Habjanic, Nicholas           Hickory Ridge       13-05.50     105-06   10
  2 Hudson, Joshua               West Mecklenburg                 102-02    8
  3 Lewis, Greyson               Hickory Ridge          97-00      88-05    6
  4 Black, Toney                 Hickory Ridge                     84-04    5