Dudley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Kyndall Barrow | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.02 | Trinity Wells | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
14.05 | Iysis Whitfield | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.94 | Imani Tatum | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
27.07 | SB | Kyndall Barrow | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
28.34 | Trinity Wells | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.25 | Imani Tatum | 9th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:11.67 | Aynnah Godley | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.06 | Skyy Richmond | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.55 | Mykayla Wall | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.89 | Mykayla Wall | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.08 | Eryka Baker | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.98 | Eryka Baker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.12 | Justyce McAdoo | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.96 | Mykayla Wall | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
55.18 | Azoria Kelley | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.53 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.98 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Mykayla Wall | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Iysis Whitfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Meccaylah McRae | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5.5 | Kyndall Barrow | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Eryka Baker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | Jasmine Whitehurst | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-7.5 | Eryka Baker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
88-9 | SB | Hannah Tom-Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-8.5 | SB | Amia Weeks | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9 | Hannah Tom-Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-10 | Amia Weeks | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.76 | Tyrone Little | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.87 | Chris Slade | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.49 | Ibraham Kone | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
24.69 | Chris Slade | 27th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.28 | Darold Rice | 15th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
56.36 | Tyrone Cozart | 25th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.71 | SB | Vasidki Conneh | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:22.64 | Jaylin Waddell | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:24.24 | Langston Thacker | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.75 | Mosa Aboeid | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.28 | SB | Isaiah Daniel | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
15.37 | Isaiah Daniel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.09 | Isaiah Daniel | 2nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.24 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:31.51 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | Richard Monroe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-4.5 | Tyrone Cozart | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-11 | Richard Monroe | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-3.5 | Ronald Gilliard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
45-11 | Ronald Gilliard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |