Dudley Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.00 Kyndall Barrow 10th Prelims H1 Complete Results
14.02 Trinity Wells 24th Prelims H4 Complete Results
14.05 Iysis Whitfield 25th Prelims H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.94 Imani Tatum 12th Finals H5 Complete Results
27.07 SB Kyndall Barrow 14th Finals H4 Complete Results
28.34 Trinity Wells 23rd Finals H3 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.25 Imani Tatum 9th Finals H6 Complete Results
1:11.67 Aynnah Godley 27th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:56.06 Skyy Richmond 24th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.55 Mykayla Wall 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
15.89 Mykayla Wall 6th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16.08 Eryka Baker 8th Prelims H1 Complete Results
16.98 Eryka Baker 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
19.12 Justyce McAdoo 16th Prelims H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
48.96 Mykayla Wall 9th Finals H3 Complete Results
55.18 Azoria Kelley 18th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:08.53 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.98 Relay Team 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
4-10 Mykayla Wall 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-8 Iysis Whitfield 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
4-4 Meccaylah McRae 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
14-5.5 Kyndall Barrow 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
14-4 Eryka Baker 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-3.5 Jasmine Whitehurst 19th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
33-7.5 Eryka Baker 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
88-9 SB Hannah Tom-Johnson 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
60-8.5 SB Amia Weeks 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-9 Hannah Tom-Johnson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-10 Amia Weeks 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.76 Tyrone Little 18th Prelims H1 Complete Results
11.87 Chris Slade 21st Prelims H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
23.49 Ibraham Kone 17th Finals H4 Complete Results
24.69 Chris Slade 27th Finals H4 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
53.28 Darold Rice 15th Finals H4 Complete Results
56.36 Tyrone Cozart 25th Finals H3 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:15.71 SB Vasidki Conneh 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:22.64 Jaylin Waddell 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:24.24 Langston Thacker 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:23.75 Mosa Aboeid 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.28 SB Isaiah Daniel 2nd Prelims H1 Complete Results
15.37 Isaiah Daniel 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
39.09 Isaiah Daniel 2nd Finals H4 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.24 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:31.51 Relay Team 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
5-6 SB Richard Monroe 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
20-4.5 Tyrone Cozart 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
16-11 Richard Monroe 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
115-3.5 Ronald Gilliard 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
45-11 Ronald Gilliard 1st Finals H1 Complete Results