34th Annual Greensboro XC Invitational 2017 vs 33rd Annual Greensboro XC Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +101 1458 1357
Overall Average -41.53 22:22.86 23:04.38
1st-10th Place -16.86 16:00.46 16:17.31
1st-25th Place -18.16 16:15.17 16:33.33
1st-50th Place -14.14 16:34.09 16:48.23
1st-100th Place -17.97 16:59.08 17:17.05
Common Athletes -- -- 361
Ran Faster 233 298 65
Ran Season Best 66 96 30
Average Time -1:04.37 21:25.48 22:29.84
Median Time -58.52 20:52.41 21:50.93
Middle 80% Times -1:04.68 21:08.24 22:12.93
Top 10% Times -47.05 16:55.11 17:42.17
Top 25% Times -52.96 17:46.48 18:39.44
Top 50% Times -57.57 18:48.95 19:46.53
Bottom 50% Times -1:10.81 23:54.90 25:05.70
Bottom 25% Times -1:15.91 26:06.08 27:21.99
Bottom 10% Times -1:18.58 28:26.63 29:45.21
Average Difference -1:04.45 -- --
Median Difference +54.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:01.54 -- --
Top 10% Difference -39.71 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.09 -- --
Top 25% Difference -43.97 -- --
Top 50% Difference -49.09 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:20.47 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:25.04 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -1:51.92 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Ryan Combs Chapel Hill -1:18.14 15:49.69 17:07.83
Erick Ramirez-Ramos Surry Central -1:50.31 16:00.43 17:50.74
Joey Bream Panther Creek -57.01 16:02.35 16:59.36
Nat Romaine Chapel Hill -1:04.83 16:05.45 17:10.28
John Tatter R.J. Reynolds -39.28 16:07.32 16:46.60
Jordan Richardson Northern Nash -23.95 16:07.72 16:31.67
Silas Buckner Chapel Hill -51.10 16:17.57 17:08.67
Noah Harding Hidden Valley High School -2:05.33 16:18.07 18:23.40
Ian Harrison Panther Creek -2:40.79 16:22.16 19:02.95
Jeremiah Pratt Pacers Home School -2:12.46 16:23.75 18:36.21
Stuart Coates Page -55.68 16:33.49 17:29.17
Jarred Komyati Panther Creek -6.85 16:33.96 16:40.81
Cam Milroy Page -1:01.41 16:36.13 17:37.54
Eli Turner Chapel Hill +3.30 16:49.83 16:46.53
Zeno Scotti Chapel Hill -50.77 16:46.69 17:37.46
John Paynter R.J. Reynolds -55.16 16:47.13 17:42.29
Stephen Wood Pacers Home School +26.76 17:18.84 16:52.08
Carson Lundin Panther Creek -54.92 16:56.13 17:51.05
Anderson Ward R.J. Reynolds +11.76 17:12.28 17:00.52
James Clabo Chapel Hill -9.62 17:07.85 17:17.47
Agustin Fiorito Chapel Hill -40.01 17:11.16 17:51.17
Hunter Johnson Panther Creek -1:15.19 17:11.18 18:26.37
Joseph Dees Northern Nash -26.87 17:12.76 17:39.63
Gabriel Warwar Page -1:19.16 17:16.56 18:35.72
Jason Sanchez Northwest Guilford -1:13.84 17:18.87 18:32.71
Rex Mathis Lake Norman -2:17.79 17:19.13 19:36.92
Ryan Moore Panther Creek -40.22 17:19.73 17:59.95
John Autry Wake Forest HS +5.68 17:25.96 17:20.28
Noah Wollersheim St. Thomas More Academy -1:21.28 17:21.58 18:42.86
Ashton Reynolds Altavista Combined School -25.79 17:23.49 17:49.28
Victor Serrano Panther Creek -1:17.68 17:23.51 18:41.19
Morgan Stalker Pacers Home School -1:12.24 17:23.92 18:36.16
Avery Hurst Northwest Guilford -1:37.15 17:28.95 19:06.10
Owen Rogers Chapel Hill -2:29.41 17:30.14 19:59.55
Brian Richardson Chapel Hill -1:18.13 17:37.84 18:55.97
Jayden Murray Panther Creek -1:44.19 17:38.13 19:22.32
Tyler Yandrofski Chapel Hill -51.80 17:39.49 18:31.29
Christian Alvarez Panther Creek -7.84 17:40.21 17:48.05
Francois Desautels Western Guilford -1:53.84 17:41.57 19:35.41
Sam Rasinske Orange -1:17.22 17:42.52 18:59.74
Kevin Mullen Wesleyan Christian Academy -1:03.36 17:44.36 18:47.72
Andrew Fisher Pacers Home School -0.10 17:45.20 17:45.30
Jonathon Hughes Wake Forest HS -48.67 17:45.93 18:34.60
Kyle Van Tubbergh Orange -2:32.81 17:46.11 20:18.92
Benjamin Hayes Wake Forest HS -44.38 17:48.11 18:32.49
Harrison Hickman R.J. Reynolds +3:01.09 20:50.61 17:49.52
Caleb Lea Chapel Hill -1:09.16 17:50.61 18:59.77
Matt Wright Northern Nash -1:30.76 17:50.72 19:21.48
Jason Dadolf Chapel Hill +32.17 18:25.02 17:52.85
Owen Hyde Pacers Home School +24.50 18:17.53 17:53.03
William Soleo Panther Creek -1:52.38 17:54.18 19:46.56
Chase Shanafelt Hough, William A -1:12.15 17:55.63 19:07.78
Cole Ballou Hidden Valley High School -48.06 17:58.47 18:46.53
Ian Russo Northwest Guilford -2:49.18 18:04.55 20:53.73
Sean Magri Hidden Valley High School -57.28 18:05.18 19:02.46
Andy Roller Hidden Valley High School -1:49.50 18:05.66 19:55.16
John Bloemeke St. Thomas More Academy +1:10.43 19:20.75 18:10.32
Irish Farrell Chapel Hill -2:48.33 18:10.85 20:59.18
James Slawter R.J. Reynolds -1:41.92 18:11.52 19:53.44
Douglas Heine Chapel Hill -2:15.44 18:12.03 20:27.47
Hartley Roberts Hidden Valley High School -1:07.46 18:13.54 19:21.00
Zach Cox Northwest Guilford -53.90 18:14.24 19:08.14
Maverick Baucom West Stanly -1:46.29 18:18.13 20:04.42
Hunter Gray Chapel Hill +18.02 18:37.01 18:18.99
Michael Eudy West Stanly -3:51.43 18:20.21 22:11.64
Grayson Shook Wesleyan Christian Academy -44.04 18:21.18 19:05.22
Katherine Dokholyan Chapel Hill -30.60 18:25.39 18:55.99
Andrew Sollars Orange -27.29 18:26.65 18:53.94
Patrick Richter Western Guilford -7.69 18:29.10 18:36.79
Jacob Temple St. Thomas More Academy -3:55.83 18:30.98 22:26.81
Taft Cummings Western Harnett -1:51.48 18:31.10 20:22.58
Jed Darnell Page -2.93 18:32.19 18:35.12
Bennett Fleming Orange -2:20.72 18:33.25 20:53.97
Ben Brisard Wake Forest HS -2:23.82 18:33.28 20:57.10
Cliff Thomas Altavista Combined School -1:54.87 18:35.96 20:30.83
Wesley Morris Orange -51.56 18:37.08 19:28.64
Harrison Danner Chapel Hill -1:07.94 18:39.37 19:47.31
Aden Bonet Panther Creek +23.44 19:03.08 18:39.64
Brian Phlegar Page -2:18.61 18:40.26 20:58.87
Alex Senn Hough, William A -1:40.26 18:42.06 20:22.32
William Mcclure Chapel Hill -4.32 18:42.45 18:46.77
Shannon Sefton Panther Creek -44.18 18:44.05 19:28.23
Dirk Chisholm Chapel Hill +2.71 18:47.42 18:44.71
Theo Cahill Chapel Hill -4:24.38 18:45.09 23:09.47
Spody Welch Southeast Guilford -2:18.19 18:45.46 21:03.65
Chris Decker Northwest Guilford -1:14.30 18:45.90 20:00.20
Masun Braun Hough, William A -29.25 18:47.47 19:16.72
Makayla Graybeal Hawbridge School -2:13.17 18:48.49 21:01.66
Korbin McNeill West Stanly -1:23.17 18:48.64 20:11.81
Abel Zukerman New Hanover -18.04 18:50.74 19:08.78
Joshua Hairston Northwest Guilford -1:22.41 18:50.84 20:13.25
Conor Ebbitt R.J. Reynolds -2:44.43 18:50.89 21:35.32
Kamden Johnson Northern Nash -2:36.11 18:52.23 21:28.34
Jack Stichter Page -1:12.25 18:53.43 20:05.68
Noah Almond West Stanly -1:23.16 18:57.55 20:20.71
Mitchell Askew Orange -39.05 18:58.44 19:37.49
Dylan Blankenship Chapel Hill -21.69 18:59.24 19:20.93
Nathan Brown West Stanly -1:32.17 18:59.25 20:31.42
Nathan Dechambeau Northwest Guilford -1:04.69 18:59.67 20:04.36
Coley Corbin Northern Nash -1:05.21 19:00.05 20:05.26
Alex Shelton Altavista Combined School -2:39.53 19:01.67 21:41.20
Alexander Temple St. Thomas More Academy -25.59 19:02.68 19:28.27
Josh Parsons Northwest Guilford -51.48 19:04.38 19:55.86
Jackson Gaydon Southeast Guilford -42.23 19:04.74 19:46.97
Isaac Tymann Chapel Hill -5.19 19:05.86 19:11.05
Daniel Cox Pacers Home School -1:09.59 19:06.35 20:15.94
Jack Shareshian Chapel Hill +53.58 20:03.87 19:10.29
Harrison McDowell Page -17.82 19:10.60 19:28.42
Owen Althouse Chapel Hill -3:00.87 19:12.37 22:13.24
Sam Duffy Western Guilford -34.98 19:13.97 19:48.95
Brandon Leib Northwest Guilford -50.21 19:15.26 20:05.47
Joshua Cannon Chapel Hill -31.15 19:15.51 19:46.66
William Raynor Northern Nash +9.30 19:25.19 19:15.89
Madi Marvin Chapel Hill -14.48 19:16.65 19:31.13
Emma Rogers Hidden Valley High School -3.85 19:17.93 19:21.78
Adam Weisenstein Pacers Home School -1:00.80 19:18.44 20:19.24
Jared Lockhart Wake Forest HS -1:26.35 19:18.80 20:45.15
Cooper VanNess Wake Forest HS -48.13 19:19.14 20:07.27
Ava Harding Hidden Valley High School -32.74 19:25.33 19:58.07
Adrian Bruno Chapel Hill -2:52.81 19:25.93 22:18.74
Cole Blanton Hidden Valley High School -49.18 19:27.61 20:16.79
Lilly Crook Chapel Hill -54.94 19:29.26 20:24.20
Sarah Blanton Hidden Valley High School -1:12.98 19:30.25 20:43.23
Anna Stouffer Chapel Hill +35.80 20:06.76 19:30.96
Tj Magaraci West Stokes -22.65 19:31.61 19:54.26
Aaron Roman Western Alamance -1:15.46 19:32.40 20:47.86
Christian Youngdahl Western Guilford -45.95 19:32.41 20:18.36
Maggie Springer Chapel Hill -50.51 19:33.80 20:24.31
Davis Furr Hough, William A -1:35.55 19:34.49 21:10.04
Stanton Grady Northwest Guilford -1:05.66 19:36.28 20:41.94
Grace Tate Chapel Hill -1:28.52 19:36.54 21:05.06
Andre Da Costa Northwest Guilford -1:42.39 19:36.64 21:19.03
Zac Roach Northwest Guilford -32.47 19:40.40 20:12.87
Travis Brooks Altavista Combined School -1:45.18 19:42.99 21:28.17
Rebecca Kefer Northwest Guilford +9.66 19:55.13 19:45.47
Jimmy Lee Brown Northwest Guilford -2:06.84 19:45.65 21:52.49
Garrett Willett Page -3.37 19:46.67 19:50.04
Graham Tucker West Stanly -1:35.01 19:50.11 21:25.12
Coleman Lemoine Chapel Hill +57.88 20:48.64 19:50.76
Trevor Nefe Northwest Guilford -2:11.19 19:51.24 22:02.43
Owen Srikhirisawan Hawbridge School -2:42.86 19:51.48 22:34.34
Lucy Ketterer St. Thomas More Academy -17.89 19:52.44 20:10.33
Will Earnhardt Southeast Guilford -11.90 19:55.31 20:07.21
Whitt Phillips Orange -2:24.11 19:56.21 22:20.32
Owen Williamson Hawbridge School +7.10 20:03.71 19:56.61
Richard Hernandez St. Thomas More Academy -24.73 19:57.97 20:22.70
Josh Van Mater Orange -2:02.95 19:58.06 22:01.01
Ryley Nail Northwest Guilford -1:27.39 19:58.40 21:25.79
Erin Spreen Wake Forest HS -1:01.29 19:58.47 20:59.76
Gabrielle Marushack NC School of Science & Math -2:09.23 19:59.31 22:08.54
Nathan Poupart Wake Forest HS +3.96 20:04.72 20:00.76
Zachary Hines Northwest Guilford -43.50 20:01.81 20:45.31
Lena Cohen Chapel Hill -48.09 20:01.93 20:50.02
Watson Jones Hawbridge School -47.22 20:08.54 20:55.76
Zach Watts West Stokes -2:35.35 20:12.05 22:47.40
Collin Townsend Wake Forest HS +1:08.98 21:22.64 20:13.66
Blake Wilson Western Guilford -42.34 20:13.85 20:56.19
Lydia Connor Panther Creek -2:01.65 20:14.44 22:16.09
Spencer Murray Northwest Guilford -41.74 20:24.92 21:06.66
Erin Duke West Stokes -1:55.05 20:26.04 22:21.09
Christa Packer Pacers Home School -1:44.00 20:26.46 22:10.46
Will Kawalec Northwest Guilford -43.00 20:27.10 21:10.10
Megan Ehrhardt Southeast Guilford -42.98 20:28.29 21:11.27
Bobby Cox Western Alamance -54.93 20:28.48 21:23.41
Jacob Gundry Wake Forest HS -35.28 20:28.71 21:03.99
Alex Stop Page -1:28.59 20:29.23 21:57.82
Bruce Porter Western Alamance -2:15.22 20:29.26 22:44.48
Mary Bloemeke St. Thomas More Academy -38.89 20:31.50 21:10.39
Dylan Turney West Stokes -1:10.24 20:32.64 21:42.88
Daniel Brattan West Stanly -47.61 20:35.50 21:23.11
Jeremiah Gordon Pacers Home School -2.41 20:36.82 20:39.23
Jacob Mann Pacers Home School -3:01.01 20:37.29 23:38.30
Brandon Heras Northwest Guilford -1:43.05 20:40.36 22:23.41
Charlotte Greengrass Panther Creek -2:24.05 20:42.79 23:06.84
Lucas Stroem Hough, William A -1.21 20:43.09 20:44.30
Lyann Le Ragsdale -2:02.71 20:43.12 22:45.83
Sophia Whitmire Chapel Hill -1:17.29 20:43.32 22:00.61
Will Pruitt Wesleyan Christian Academy -32.83 20:43.56 21:16.39
Lia Greengrass Panther Creek -31.62 20:46.28 21:17.90
Brandon MIller Northwest Guilford +2:23.98 23:14.48 20:50.50
Mackenzie Proctor Northern Nash -43.53 20:50.81 21:34.34
Matt Russell Northwest Guilford -12.99 20:52.39 21:05.38
Elese Frazier Pacers Home School -7.63 20:52.41 21:00.04
Sydney Quate Wake Forest HS +3.55 20:57.52 20:53.97
Luke Brush Princeton -9.82 20:54.25 21:04.07
Mia Hoover Chapel Hill -1:04.28 20:54.27 21:58.55
Chase Clayton West Stanly -38.90 20:55.07 21:33.97
Natalie Hickerson Chapel Hill -1:46.11 20:55.53 22:41.64
Timothy Morgan Pacers Home School -2:42.23 20:57.75 23:39.98
Caroline Bozovich Page -1:38.83 20:59.39 22:38.22
Bryton Wolff Western Alamance -23.91 20:59.98 21:23.89
Liam Jackson Western Guilford -2:30.02 21:01.61 23:31.63
Laura Phillips Hidden Valley High School +54.80 21:59.17 21:04.37
Will Spradling Northwest Guilford -2:01.94 21:06.14 23:08.08
Pierson McManus West Stanly -43.32 21:06.19 21:49.51
Tyler Bland Wake Forest HS +46.23 21:53.86 21:07.63
Ava Heffernan Orange -3:50.89 21:09.15 25:00.04
Caleb Rascoe Page +3:06.87 24:17.50 21:10.63
Sierra Foster Panther Creek -46.15 21:10.64 21:56.79
Isaac Lanzon Wake Forest HS +47.37 21:59.06 21:11.69
Bradley Stinchcombe Orange -2:44.13 21:12.50 23:56.63
Aeda Andrews Northwest Guilford -2:25.21 21:14.43 23:39.64
Jonathan Rink Hough, William A -1:48.80 21:15.98 23:04.78
Tyler Allen Trinity High +1:09.91 22:28.44 21:18.53
Nick Palmer West Stokes -29.95 21:20.98 21:50.93
Lizzie Mabe Chapel Hill -50.16 21:22.11 22:12.27
Austin Marion Northwest Guilford -59.68 21:22.40 22:22.08
Reghan Flores Wake Forest HS -2:20.63 21:23.70 23:44.33
Trevor Phelps Northwest Guilford +6.91 21:30.68 21:23.77
Chloe DeSue Chapel Hill -11.99 21:24.98 21:36.97
Cameron Waldron Northwest Guilford -1:01.26 21:26.52 22:27.78
Chloe Flack Panther Creek -23.49 21:28.16 21:51.65
Stacy Wood Pacers Home School -3.63 21:28.29 21:31.92
Madeleine Mount-Cors Chapel Hill -7.92 21:30.91 21:38.83
Shane Cheek Altavista Combined School +25.23 21:57.11 21:31.88
Andrew Burgess Southeast Guilford -2:01.12 21:33.13 23:34.25
Adalyn Fleming UNC Chapel Hill Club XC/Track -0.01 21:35.99 21:36.00
Thomas Parsons Northwest Guilford -3:18.38 21:36.18 24:54.56
Brodie Nishan Page -40.49 21:38.50 22:18.99
Bryce Ehinger Page +1:04.87 22:44.53 21:39.66
Dillon Crouch Altavista Combined School -1:00.91 21:39.88 22:40.79
Devin Averitt R.J. Reynolds -4:50.37 21:41.20 26:31.57
Madigan Clossick Chapel Hill -23.37 21:42.60 22:05.97
Adam Sasser Northwest Guilford -1:28.96 21:44.12 23:13.08
Haley Schweitzer Page +11.11 21:57.37 21:46.26
Kyle Balageo Princeton -1:09.68 21:46.29 22:55.97
Mary Ward Wake Forest HS -2.14 21:46.60 21:48.74
Caroline Wills Hough, William A -45.42 21:52.28 22:37.70
Rebecca Hunt Page -49.61 21:53.06 22:42.67
Abbey Connor Panther Creek -2:54.00 21:54.14 24:48.14
Bevan Walters Northwest Guilford -19.96 21:57.33 22:17.29
Grace Flagg Pacers Home School -27.50 21:58.29 22:25.79
Sophia Atkins Northern Nash -1:01.20 21:58.39 22:59.59
Maddie Miller West Stanly -1:59.73 22:01.05 24:00.78
Roxane Bolon Chapel Hill -54.39 22:05.50 22:59.89
Ragan Cadd Northwest Guilford -3:57.00 22:06.03 26:03.03
Gillie Weeks Chapel Hill -4:09.83 22:06.33 26:16.16
Brandon Sapp Princeton -1:35.12 22:06.54 23:41.66
Maxwell Dangelewicz Hough, William A -2:10.23 22:06.99 24:17.22
Michael Murray Page +49.64 22:57.54 22:07.90
Margot Jones Panther Creek -32.99 22:09.73 22:42.72
Olivia Vrba Chapel Hill +13.32 22:23.06 22:09.74
Logan Huneycutt West Stanly -6:39.88 22:11.55 28:51.43
Paris Stankewich Northwest Guilford +3:20.07 25:32.49 22:12.42
Jacob Snyder Hidden Valley High School -2:55.73 22:12.50 25:08.23
Ellie Windham Chapel Hill -1:05.84 22:12.73 23:18.57
Alexis Lucas Northern Nash -1:54.66 22:14.82 24:09.48
Katie MacKinnon Chapel Hill -1:03.22 22:14.96 23:18.18
Joshua King Southeast Guilford +6.78 22:23.22 22:16.44
Hannah Efird West Stanly -1:44.39 22:19.48 24:03.87
Turner Johnson Northwest Guilford -1:58.24 22:20.63 24:18.87
Mallory Thomas R.J. Reynolds -2:53.14 22:21.97 25:15.11
steven dollyhite Altavista Combined School -2:06.33 22:23.80 24:30.13
Kiley Supina Panther Creek -1:15.13 22:24.83 23:39.96
Austin Shelar Trinity High +32.13 22:59.44 22:27.31
Joel Sutton Southeast Guilford -1:42.08 22:29.73 24:11.81
Amy Gray Pacers Home School -3:16.70 22:32.29 25:48.99
Clark Hinshaw Southeast Guilford -4:32.52 22:34.18 27:06.70
Austin Paul Northwest Guilford -3:25.00 22:34.51 25:59.51
Caitlyn Cooke Northern Nash -1:22.63 22:39.99 24:02.62
Sarah Roller Hidden Valley High School -14:06.43 22:40.42 36:46.85
Kylie Bagley Western Guilford +5:02.47 27:43.29 22:40.82
Alexandra Vlad Northwest Guilford +2:30.95 25:11.89 22:40.94
Grace Turcola Northwest Guilford -2:11.13 22:41.03 24:52.16
Micah Pierce Southeast Guilford -1:58.60 22:41.74 24:40.34
Melissa Murry Wake Forest HS -2:24.98 22:41.90 25:06.88
Benjamin Bayles Princeton -2:01.51 22:42.05 24:43.56
Karina Goco Chapel Hill -1:22.29 22:42.71 24:05.00
Trey Weaver Northwest Guilford -1:12.28 22:46.18 23:58.46
Jillian Heard Page -1:36.95 22:46.71 24:23.66
Kelsey Hutchison Northern Nash -1:56.45 22:48.46 24:44.91
Peyton Hopkins Northwest Guilford +35.98 23:28.52 22:52.54
Jessica Schinsky Chapel Hill -1:50.40 22:54.23 24:44.63
Hannah O'Brien R.J. Reynolds +3.73 23:00.67 22:56.94
Remi Short Page -25.71 22:57.35 23:23.06
Hunter Bailey Northern Nash -4:36.80 22:57.86 27:34.66
Poppy Ames Chapel Hill -17.82 23:00.24 23:18.06
Caroline Pulliam West Stokes -2:01.53 23:01.46 25:02.99
Carson Martin Northwest Guilford -30.49 23:10.44 23:40.93
Miranda Griffin Northern Nash -49.82 23:12.76 24:02.58
Savannah Lester Orange -31.32 23:21.78 23:53.10
Katie Clark Orange -40.66 23:22.71 24:03.37
Camryn Dermott Hidden Valley High School +13.54 23:36.64 23:23.10
Victoria Abate Trinity High -50.27 23:24.97 24:15.24
Brooklyn Simpson West Stanly +3.93 23:29.36 23:25.43
Claudia Mortenson Southeast Guilford -2:16.36 23:27.80 25:44.16
Amanda Tuck Altavista Combined School +1:15.40 24:45.74 23:30.34
Greg Potter Northwest Guilford -2:20.33 23:31.47 25:51.80
Celeste Kidd-O'Brien Northwest Guilford -1:15.98 23:32.50 24:48.48
Isabelle Hartmond Orange -1:10.49 23:33.80 24:44.29
Dustin Brees Altavista Combined School +15.87 23:50.04 23:34.17
Davis Baugh Northwest Guilford -9.63 23:43.13 23:52.76
Katherine Gray Pacers Home School -3:28.86 23:43.77 27:12.63
Jacob Pollock Northwest Guilford -22.85 23:46.90 24:09.75
Sydney Rink Hough, William A -6:38.74 23:52.12 30:30.86
Jarad Caddell West Stanly -2:33.83 23:58.51 26:32.34
Maxime Brown Northwest Guilford -3:19.17 23:58.51 27:17.68
Kaley Patton R.J. Reynolds -1:52.76 24:10.43 26:03.19
Rebekah Sumner Pacers Home School -51.56 24:17.21 25:08.77
Jessica Mata R.J. Reynolds -56.70 24:20.44 25:17.14
Katie Tischer Hough, William A +2:12.16 26:35.73 24:23.57
Jarred Slozer R.J. Reynolds -3:28.66 24:23.91 27:52.57
Amelia Rhodes R.J. Reynolds -3:42.28 24:24.72 28:07.00
Megan Zelasky Chapel Hill -2:37.16 24:27.60 27:04.76
Laila McGee West Stokes +1:18.07 25:48.67 24:30.60
Bin Yang Altavista Combined School -25.67 24:34.66 25:00.33
Jacob Brandhoefer Western Alamance +1:03.49 25:38.64 24:35.15
Addisen Rowles West Stanly -1:17.66 24:35.46 25:53.12
Parker McGee Northwest Guilford +1:52.12 26:27.75 24:35.63
Brenna Mehl Orange -1:15.26 24:36.24 25:51.50
Ally Petty Northwest Guilford +27.60 25:09.89 24:42.29
Grace Smith Hawbridge School -4.66 24:48.84 24:53.50
Erika Kallam Northwest Guilford -3:24.70 24:58.14 28:22.84
Parris Tysinger Southeast Guilford -4:43.38 25:06.56 29:49.94
Kate Burgess Orange +1:53.50 27:00.34 25:06.84
Bizzy Baumeier Northwest Guilford -13.66 25:07.99 25:21.65
Patrick Abrams Northwest Guilford +3:32.04 28:41.21 25:09.17
Mary Alex Beverly Northwest Guilford -16.54 25:11.48 25:28.02
Alissa Lake Page +29.58 25:45.79 25:16.21
Allison Gorman Page -3:30.00 25:24.17 28:54.17
Katie Nicholls R.J. Reynolds -3:26.21 25:25.91 28:52.12
Kate Yarbrough Page -1:06.59 25:37.38 26:43.97
Grace Dively Orange -17.21 25:39.91 25:57.12
Peyton Hill West Stanly -3:47.58 25:41.63 29:29.21
Steven Sandoval Western Alamance +3:59.91 29:44.72 25:44.81
Jules Marlow Western Alamance +43.75 26:34.05 25:50.30
Emma Nowlin Northwest Guilford -47.34 25:53.63 26:40.97
Gabe Quarantotto Pacers Home School -51.30 25:57.93 26:49.23
Alberto Daniel Orange -2:42.89 26:02.54 28:45.43
Carly Dotson Southeast Guilford -2:53.67 26:05.32 28:58.99
Megan Learn Northwest Guilford +8.89 26:22.64 26:13.75
Isabelle Fox Orange -1:26.41 26:24.21 27:50.62
Nicolas Riddles Northwest Guilford -40.37 26:25.32 27:05.69
Spencer Kersey Wesleyan Christian Academy +19.85 26:50.20 26:30.35
Maddie Huneycutt West Stanly +1:42.71 28:28.97 26:46.26
Kate Franklin Orange +28.29 27:18.14 26:49.85
Colby McCollum West Stanly +1:05.69 27:57.90 26:52.21
Bree Anna Duell Northwest Guilford -2:03.09 26:55.78 28:58.87
Morgan Dodson Wesleyan Christian Academy -17.07 27:00.51 27:17.58
Laila Pesayanavin Wesleyan Christian Academy +3.82 27:05.32 27:01.50
Caroline Cates Wesleyan Christian Academy -2:00.72 27:04.63 29:05.35
Maggie Ferree West Stanly +1:34.25 28:47.91 27:13.66
Mason Edwards West Stanly -1:08.20 27:26.92 28:35.12
Megan Brewer Northwest Guilford +23.28 27:51.92 27:28.64
Olivia Burg Northwest Guilford -19.80 27:31.54 27:51.34
Amy Henry West Stanly -2:34.08 28:09.73 30:43.81
Ashley Hannon Northwest Guilford -1:12.81 28:25.65 29:38.46
Anna Simmons Hough, William A -2:11.88 28:35.05 30:46.93
Abbey Griffin Southeast Guilford -1:54.65 28:37.19 30:31.84
Savannah Cribbs Wesleyan Christian Academy -2:28.41 28:38.24 31:06.65
Abigail Allred Orange -4:58.74 28:39.21 33:37.95
Brandy Harris West Stanly -31.15 28:43.87 29:15.02
Tener Starling Northwest Guilford +3:22.09 32:22.43 29:00.34
Will Regeis Page -1:40.19 29:05.78 30:45.97
Graysen Shirley Page -3.41 29:09.40 29:12.81
Montana Murphy Northwest Guilford +3:10.44 32:25.65 29:15.21
Emily Craig Hough, William A -14.38 29:21.22 29:35.60
Maya Ritenis Northwest Guilford +40.86 30:07.06 29:26.20
Audrey Selley Page +1:17.03 30:52.58 29:35.55
Ashley Calhoun Northwest Guilford -4:16.20 29:56.15 34:12.35
Faith Hardin Orange -3:27.00 33:19.85 36:46.85