Gaston Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.61 | SB | Katie Rudow | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.91 | Lilly Riddley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.92 | SB | Chiratchaya Visestamkul | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.76 | Olivia King | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.92 | Phoebe Raspanti | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:20.82 | Lavendar Liang | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:27.10 | SB | Sydney Wertz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.79 | Phoebe Raspanti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:33.70 | Salley Heldt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:20.24 | Lavendar Liang | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.89 | Salley Heldt | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.51 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Olivia King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
53-3.5 | SB | Meghan Eze | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-0.5 | Melissa Moore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0 | Katherine Heilig | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-6.5 | Lauren Letts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.19 | Henry Current | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.49 | SB | James Anthony | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.79 | Jacob Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:14.38 | Jack Current | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:19.65 | Jack Current | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:08.90 | Henry Current | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.5 | SB | Nick Deely | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-0 | SB | Jacob Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
62-6 | Harry Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-0 | Nick Deely | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-0.5 | Harry Robinson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |