West Forsyth Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
800 Meter Run
2:31.86 Zavera Basrai 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:32.85 SB Kiley Holmes 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:36.82 Jessica Fearn 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:58.01 Kathryn Anderson 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.79 SB Alexia Chapman 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.83 Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:47.53 Relay Team 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:11.74 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-4 Sarah Timberlake 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 Amira Williams 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
11-0 Lindsay Absher 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
9-6 Skyela Amsberry 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
94-5 Destiny Griffin 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
78-8 Abby Hutmacher 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
35-8 Destiny Griffin 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
27-10 Destiny Williams 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.10 Eli Muckelvene 1st Prelims H1 Complete Results
11.11 Eli Muckelvene 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.80 Eli Muckelvene 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:00.02 SB Will Atkins 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:05.67 Roy Hopgood 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
39.87 SB Dionyisus Segers 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
42.62 Relay Team 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:29.30 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:32.29 Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:15.01 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-5 Seth Clyburn 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-10 Kamoyni Becton 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
21-1.5 SB Josiah Jenkins 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
42-9.25 Josiah Jenkins 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
42-8 Robert Barr 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
161-10 Austin Harrison 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
154-1 Nathan Myers 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
143-2 Zach Weinstein 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
58-3.5 SB Austin Harrison 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
49-11.5 Zach Weinstein 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
43-5 Mason Ellis 8th Finals H1 Complete Results