Brevard Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
1600 Meter Run
6:08.00 Anna Schrader 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:13.60 Madeline Dierauf 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:33.70 Alyssa Lefler 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:51.80 Emma Dauster 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.04 h Relay Team 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
2:24.80 SB Relay Team 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
5:23.60 SB Relay Team 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:47.70 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
14:15.30 SB Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-4 SB Sarah Hannah 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
15-8 SB Breece Bentley 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
13-1 Julia Smith 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-0 Madison Baldridge 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
67-2 Lila Newman 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
65-9 Isabell Musser 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
45-3 Sarah Hannah 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
25-11.5 Isabell Musser 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
24-1.5 Brooklyn Rising 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
20-9 Lila Newman 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
1600 Meter Run
5:03.10 Dylan Sasser 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:42.80 Hector Flores 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:05.00 Noah Housman 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
49.74 h Relay Team 10th Finals H3 Complete Results
Sprint Medley Relay
4:43.20 SB Relay Team 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:37.90 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Distance Medley Relay
11:44.20 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
17-11 Aidan Green 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
12-7.5 Anjel Whitesides 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
90-1 Man Dean 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
82-1 Sammy Kicklighter 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
63-5 Omar Perez 28th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
36-2.5 Xzayva Walker 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-8 Aidan Green 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-0.5 John Pickford 19th Finals H1 Complete Results