Charlotte Country Day School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.65 | Ella Dunn | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27.58 | Ella Dunn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.87 | Ella Vacchi | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.56 | Ella Dunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.13 | Ella Dunn | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.18 | Caroline Kosmicki | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.80 | SB | Mary Whisnant | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.64 | SB | Ella Vacchi | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.04 | SB | Nina Dulin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.03 | Ella Dunn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:00.97 | SB | Peyton Otis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:10.71 | Brooke Witheford | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:16.62 | SB | Taylor Yarbrough | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:20.17 | SB | Nina Dulin | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:14.06 | Ellie McIntyre | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:00.30 | Taylor Yarbrough | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:35.14 | SB | Ellie McIntyre | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15:34.93 | SB | Taylor Yarbrough | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.96 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.32 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:51.52 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Caroline Kosmicki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Ella Vacchi | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Avery Wells | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-4.5 | SB | Destiny Shembo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-4 | Avery Wells | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11 | SB | Atkins Odom | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-7 | SB | Lauren Moise | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-3.5 | SB | Destiny Shembo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Viki Zay | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Kristina Parker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Safiyyah El-gamal | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Anna Cook | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Mary Whisnant | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-6 | Zoe Weatherington | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-1.5 | SB | Lauren Grayson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-1 | SB | Kristina Parker | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1.5 | Violet Phillips | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1 | Zoe Weatherington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-9.5 | Lauren Grayson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | Christien Williams | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.59 | Christien Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.63 | Uduak Etuk | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | Uduak Etuk | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.81 | SB | Morgan Prime | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.23 | SB | Reese Ryan | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.06 | SB | Wes Bingham | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.10 | SB | Will Payne | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.06 | SB | Uduak Etuk | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.28 | SB | Brock Allen | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.40 | Brock Allen | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.45 | Uduak Etuk | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.04 | SB | Morgan Prime | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.89 | SB | Reese Ryan | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.08 | SB | Will Eudy | 31st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
26.79 | Wes Bingham | 35th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.45 | SB | Christien Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
50.80 | Brock Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.87 | Brock Allen | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
51.54 | Christien Williams | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
59.40 | SB | Will Eudy | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.23 | Fletcher Bartlet | 19th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.10 | SB | Peter Mitchell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:13.39 | SB | Andrew Howard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.53 | SB | Ajani Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:27.70 | SB | Max Gilbert | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.21 | Nicklaus Ipock | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.70 | Andy Chen | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.71 | Noah Miller | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.90 | Andrew Howard | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.51 | SB | Ajani Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:59.30 | SB | Benjamin Whetstone | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:07.25 | SB | Alex Domeier | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:26.11 | SB | Nicklaus Ipock | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:02.79 | SB | Andy Chen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:13.97 | Noah Miller | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.79 | Benjamin Whetstone | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:35.62 | Jake Morris | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:04.42 | SB | Nicklaus Ipock | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:51.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-9 | Jackson Widener | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | SB | Max Gilbert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
122-8.5 | Justin Grayson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-1.75 | SB | Justin Ayotunde | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-11.75 | SB | Hutch Young | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
94-5 | SB | Nicolas Andreou | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75-1 | SB | Jordan Gamble | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-4.5 | SB | Justin Grayson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-4.5 | Diego Rosario | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-6 | SB | Nicolas Andreou | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-10.5 | Tony Nguyen | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-2 | SB | Andrew Covington | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-6 | SB | Justin Ayotunde | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-3 | SB | Jordan Gamble | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-1 | Bobby Farnham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |