Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11.97
2 Flower, Kate SR-4 Liberty 12.05
3 Lunn, Karissa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.15
4 Naules, Kelila SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.39
5 Pollock, Stephanie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 12.48
6 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 12.65
7 Gregory, Amanda JR-3 High Point 12.75
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Carr, Alyn JR-3 High Point 12.75
2 Vance, TeeAsiah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.80
3 Winbush, Enajah JR-3 Liberty 12.85
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Edmond, Erin JR-3 Liberty 25.07
2 HInes, Anacia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.17
3 Flower, Kate SR-4 Liberty 25.32
4 Pollock, Stephanie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 26.11
5 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 26.34
6 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon SR-4 Liberty 26.34
7 Cianfarini, Haley SO-2 High Point 27.84
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Anthony, Jonnay FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.21
2 Lunn, Karissa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.51
3 Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 25.69
4 Vance, TeeAsiah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 25.77
5 Meier, Rozelle FR-1 Coastal Carolina 26.74
Womens 400 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Edmond, Erin JR-3 Liberty 54.26
2 Leonzo, Nicole FR-1 Liberty 55.83
3 Bedell, Corinn SR-4 Liberty 56.21
4 Behymer, Olivia SO-2 Liberty 56.27
5 Reeves, Bailey FR-1 Liberty 57.64
6 Boatwright, Imani JR-3 Coastal Carolina 58.59
7 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 59.69
8 Geis, Emmy FR-1 High Point 1:01.14
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Gebben, Ansley SR-4 Liberty 2:10.69
2 McDowell, Delaney FR-1 Liberty 2:11.04
3 Collin, Cozette JR-3 High Point 2:14.54
4 Taylor, Alexis SO-2 Liberty 2:16.40
5 Ocasio, Natalia JR-3 High Point 2:17.44
6 Sutton, Jasmin JR-3 Liberty 2:17.95
7 Apon, Christieanna JR-3 Liberty 2:19.26
8 Rothacker, Janelle FR-1 High Point 2:23.69
9 Peattie, Regina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 2:28.72
Womens 1500 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Scull, Torree FR-1 Liberty 4:32.19
2 Scherlacher, Hannah JR-3 Liberty 4:34.91
3 Ocasio, Natalia JR-3 High Point 4:35.92
4 Collin, Cozette JR-3 High Point 4:37.21
5 Case, Keaton FR-1 High Point 4:48.00
6 Rothacker, Janelle FR-1 High Point 4:49.26
7 Van Onselen, Lisha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:50.26
8 Byrd, Rachel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:51.72
9 Tracy, Kayla FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:53.22
10 Karle, Alyssa SO-2 Liberty 4:59.27
11 Lemon, Sarah FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:20.81
Womens 3000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Zautcke, Julia SR-4 High Point 10:20.48
2 Zentmeyer, Terrill JR-3 Liberty 10:22.48
3 Byrd, Rachel SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:35.18
4 Siska, Lindsey SR-4 High Point 10:37.79
5 Brengel, Jackie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:07.44
6 Clinton, Victoria FR-1 Liberty 11:14.42
7 Cooper, Mary Cate SR-4 Liberty 11:18.40
8 Stanley, Abby SR-4 Liberty 11:36.68
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 HInes, Anacia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 14.64
2 Schiro, Ashlynn SO-2 High Point 15.01
3 Cianfarini, Haley SO-2 High Point 15.26
4 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 15.51
5 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 15.83
6 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 15.87
Womens 400H
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Witmer, Mary JR-3 Liberty 1:01.95
2 Schiro, Ashlynn SO-2 High Point 1:05.13
3 Soper, CeAnna SO-2 High Point 1:06.32
4 Corbin, Allison JR-3 Liberty 1:07.06
5 Gillespie, Jasmyn FR-1 High Point 1:07.87
Womens 3000 Steeple
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Bouton, Kat JR-3 Liberty 11:18.58
2 Muklebust, Alesia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11:24.49
3 Bode, Sarah SR-4 High Point 11:36.42
4 Peoples, Erika SR-4 High Point 11:41.22
5 Brengel, Jackie SR-4 Coastal Carolina 11:52.54
6 Creagh, Taylor FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12:01.17
7 Hutchins, Kaitlyn JR-3 Liberty 12:26.70
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Liberty 'A' 45.81
Leonzo, Flower, Mercer, Edmond
2 High Point 'A' 48.63
Carr, Schiro, Schnuck, Gregory
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Liberty 'A' 3:47.49
Leonzo, Gebben, Behymer, Edmond
2 Liberty 'B' 3:51.53
Bedell, Reeves, McDowell, Witmer
3 Coastal Carolina 'A' 3:54.87
Simpson, Anthony, Meier, Boatwright
4 High Point 'A' 4:01.27
Soper, Geis, Gillespie, Kirkpatrick
5 High Point 'B' 4:09.09
Collin, Case, Ocasio, Rothacker
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 5-1.25
2 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 5-1.25
3 Herrmann, Erica SR-4 High Point 4-11.5
4 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 4-11.5
5 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 4-11.5
6 Morrow, Charlotte FR-1 High Point 4-9.5
--
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Marois, Jill SR-4 High Point 13-2.25
2 Palenchar, Alyssa SR-4 High Point 12-6.25
3 Kroger, Emma JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12-0.5
4 Finger, Mariel SO-2 Liberty 11-6.5
5 Fasana, Rachael FR-1 Liberty 10-6.75
6 Depner, Madison JR-3 High Point 10-6.75
7 Cristiano, Brianna SR-4 Coastal Carolina 10-0.75
8 Carter, Lea FR-1 Liberty 10-0.75
9 Benavente, Katie JR-3 High Point 10-0.75
10 Zehner, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 9-7
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Briggs, Kelsey FR-1 Coastal Carolina 19-2.5
2 Simpson, Latesha SR-4 Coastal Carolina 18-9
3 Gregory, Amanda JR-3 High Point 18-2.5
4 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 17-6.75
5 Mercer, Dana JR-3 Liberty 17-4.75
6 Carr, Alyn JR-3 High Point 17-0
7 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 16-10
8 Corbin, Allison JR-3 Liberty 16-9.75
9 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 16-0.5
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Naules, Kelila SR-4 Coastal Carolina 37-2.5
2 Lawson, Courtney SO-2 Coastal Carolina 36-3.5
3 Holmes, Veneshia SR-4 Coastal Carolina 36-3
4 Morrow, Charlotte FR-1 High Point 35-4
5 Nelson, Dominique FR-1 Liberty 34-6.75
6 Coleman, Arianna FR-1 High Point 33-11.25
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Cumings, Mychelle SR-4 Liberty 48-11
2 Larson, Dasiana SO-2 Liberty 44-9
3 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi SO-2 High Point 39-9.25
4 Schnuck, Jamie JR-3 High Point 37-4
5 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 36-0.25
6 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 32-6.5
Womens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi SO-2 High Point 161-8
2 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 146-10
3 Cumings, Mychelle SR-4 Liberty 142-1
4 Layko, Samantha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 131-5
5 Pallini, Caroline JR-3 Coastal Carolina 131-0
6 Oyarzun, Catherine JR-3 Liberty 115-7
7 Rickert, Christine SR-4 High Point 113-6
Womens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Layko, Samantha FR-1 Coastal Carolina 176-3
2 Schnuck, Jamie JR-3 High Point 173-7
3 Larson, Dasiana SO-2 Liberty 172-8
4 Oyarzun, Catherine JR-3 Liberty 169-3
5 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 163-5
6 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenzi SO-2 High Point 153-11
7 Pallini, Caroline JR-3 Coastal Carolina 137-11
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Rickert, Christine SR-4 High Point 163-11
2 White, Chloe SO-2 Coastal Carolina 141-11
3 Arey, Holly FR-1 Liberty 112-11
4 Bridges, Erika JR-3 High Point 109-6
5 Vermette, Mackenzie SO-2 High Point 105-7
6 Bamford, Audrey SR-4 Liberty 104-0
7 Harrison, Jessica JR-3 Liberty 95-2
8 Kirkpatrick, Sara Katherine SR-4 High Point 89-8