SD-7 Conference Championships

Claremont, NC
Hosted by Bunker Hill

Complete Results

Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2016 12:36 AM
                 SD-7 Conference Championship, 2016 - 5/4/2016                 
                            Bunker Hill High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Caira               East Lincoln        35-11.00   36-05.00   10   
  2 Ramseur, Jalyn               Newton-Conov        31-09.00   31-06.50    8   
  3 Bracey, Callie               Bandys              32-06.00   31-04.00    6   
  4 Byers, Harley                West Lincoln        31-01.00   30-02.00    5   
  5 White, Kendell               East Lincoln        29-06.00   29-11.00    4   
  6 Lewis, Samaria               Maiden High         31-05.00   29-05.00    3   
  7 Barnes, Korea                West Caldwel        31-04.00   29-01.00    2   
  8 McClain, My'Annah            Lincolnton          29-05.00   28-01.50    1   
  9 Guins, Kaitlyn               Bunker Hill         29-08.00   27-11.00  
 10 Smith, Deovion               Lincolnton          23-11.00   27-01.50  
 11 Medlin, Kasey                Bandys              26-08.00   27-00.00  
 12 Massey, Malinda              East Lincoln        21-08.00   26-02.50  
 13 Young, Mackenzie             Maiden High         26-06.00   25-09.00  
 14 Drewery, Jayden              West Lincoln        26-06.00   24-10.00  
 15 Bryant, Ariana               Lincolnton          25-04.00   24-09.00  
 16 Hush, Destiny                Bunker Hill         26-08.00   24-03.50  
 17 Reynolds, Megan              West Caldwel        23-08.00   22-11.00  
 18 Stevens, Katie               West Lincoln        24-04.00   21-04.50  
 19 Harris, Aureon               Bunker Hill         21-03.00   20-02.00  
 20 Dellinger, Kathryn           Maiden High         19-04.00   18-02.00  
 
Event 2  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyrome                Lincolnton          45-00.00   45-00.50   10   
  2 Barnette, Brian              Maiden High         44-07.00   42-10.00    8   
  3 Mateyunas, Josh              Bunker Hill         45-00.00   42-07.00    6   
  4 Cougler, Zach                Bunker Hill         38-08.00   41-07.00    5   
  5 Harris, Zach                 Bunker Hill         39-09.00   39-08.50    4   
  6 Marsh, Noah                  West Lincoln        38-11.00   39-02.50    3   
  7 Zavala, Jose                 East Lincoln        39-08.00   39-01.00    2   
  8 Dameron, Lataurus            Lincolnton          40-04.00   39-00.00    1   
  9 Matz, Ryan                   East Lincoln        39-01.00   38-00.00  
 10 Wright, Brock                Maiden High         38-02.00   36-05.00  
 11 Rigdon, Devan                East Lincoln        40-09.00   36-00.00  
 12 Hoyle, Samuel                West Lincoln        34-01.00   34-02.00  
 13 Stepps, Dalton               West Caldwel        38-04.00   33-10.50  
 14 Huffman, Duncan              West Caldwel        33-04.00   33-10.00  
 15 Hilton, Shaun                Bandys              36-04.00   31-07.00  
 16 Pitts, Nick                  West Caldwel        33-04.00   31-04.00  
 17 Strausser, Josh              Bandys              33-01.00   30-10.00  
 18 Long, Logan                  Maiden High         36-07.00   29-11.00  
 19 Mirman, Nate                 Bandys              26-03.00   25-01.00  
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guins, Kaitlyn               Bunker Hill           106-06     105-03   10   
  2 Barnes, Korea                West Caldwel          101-03     101-11    8   
  3 Drewery, Jayden              West Lincoln           95-04      96-10    6   
  4 Massey, Malinda              East Lincoln           89-06      87-01    5   
  5 White, Kendell               East Lincoln           87-09      85-11    4   
  6 Young, Mackenzie             Maiden High            84-05      85-00    3   
  7 Medlin, Kasey                Bandys                 83-01      84-11    2   
  8 Byers, Harley                West Lincoln           86-10      81-10    1   
  9 Bowens, Arizona              Newton-Conov           87-05      79-11  
 10 Heard, Montrice              Lincolnton             75-01      79-09  
 11 Willis, Mckenzie             West Lincoln           75-07      73-09  
 12 Reynolds, Megan              West Caldwel           72-05      69-04  
 13 McClain, Caira               East Lincoln           68-07      68-08  
 14 Ripper, Reagan               Bandys                 71-03      68-02  
 15 McClain, My'Annah            Lincolnton             71-06      59-06  
 16 Bryant, Ariana               Lincolnton             65-01      58-05  
 17 Harris, Aureon               Bunker Hill            62-06      57-05  
 18 Young, Haley                 Bunker Hill            64-00      54-08  
 19 Lewis, Samaria               Maiden High            76-05      53-06  
 20 Dellinger, Kathryn           Maiden High            58-01      51-03  
 
Event 4  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnette, Brian              Maiden High           143-05     135-03   10   
  2 Mercer, Will                 East Lincoln          135-00     126-00    8   
  3 Smith, Tyrome                Lincolnton            123-05     121-05    6   
  4 Cobb, Micah                  Maiden High           108-01     117-04    5   
  5 Hedrick, Logan               Bunker Hill           114-08     116-04    4   
  6 Zavala, Jose                 East Lincoln          122-01     112-04    3   
  7 Pope, John                   Bunker Hill           109-10     105-10    2   
  8 Mateyunas, Josh              Bunker Hill           120-03     104-04    1   
  9 Brown, Gabe                  West Lincoln          102-05     101-04  
 10 Strausser, Josh              Bandys                101-08     101-02  
 11 Rigdon, Devan                East Lincoln          113-03     101-01  
 12 Araya, Johnny                Lincolnton            107-05      99-01  
 13 Gammon, Caleb                West Caldwel           95-01      97-09  
 14 Hilton, Shaun                Bandys                 96-06      96-03  
 15 Reep, Clay                   West Lincoln           95-05      95-07  
 16 Guy, Austin                  West Caldwel           97-07      95-05  
 17 Hatchett, Nick               Lincolnton            108-01      92-02  
 18 Huffman, Duncan              West Caldwel           95-05      89-10  
 19 Poteat, Matt                 West Lincoln          104-05      88-06  
 20 Reylonds, Chance             Maiden High            89-10      84-06  
 21 Maynard, Jared               Bandys                 77-01      78-03  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fonville, Alexis             Lincolnton          15-07.50   15-07.50   10   
  2 Charles, Destinee            Lincolnton          15-03.00   15-03.00    8   
  3 Sikes, Brooklyn              East Lincoln        14-06.00   14-11.50    6   
  4 Compton, Adrianna            West Lincoln        14-06.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Belanger, Amber              Bandys              14-02.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Derr, Jasmine                Lincolnton          14-01.25   14-03.50    3   
  7 Tinsley, Eboni               East Lincoln        14-03.00   14-03.00    2   
  8 Baucom, Sydney               West Lincoln        13-11.00   13-06.00    1   
  9 Campbell, Miranda            Newton-Conov        13-09.00   12-09.50  
  9 Carbon, Hannah               Bandys              13-06.00   12-09.50  
 11 Shuggart, Maggie             Maiden High         12-00.00   12-04.00  
 12 Jackson, Taylor              Bandys              12-08.50   12-02.00  
 13 Matthews, Michaela           Bunker Hill         13-03.00   11-11.00  
 14 Holt, Taylor                 West Lincoln        12-04.00   11-05.50  
 15 Brittain, Payton             Maiden High         10-01.00   10-01.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huitt, Di'Joun               Bunker Hill         22-04.00   23-04.00   10   
  2 Ruff, Damarcus               Bunker Hill         21-04.00   21-07.00    8   
  3 Propst, Josha'               Newton-Conov        20-08.50   21-02.00    6   
  4 Overton, Jerome              East Lincoln        20-06.00   20-08.00    5   
  5 Briley, Bernie               Bunker Hill         21-02.00   19-11.50    4   
  6 Huntley, Omarias             East Lincoln        21-07.00   19-11.00    3   
  7 Graham, Marcus               East Lincoln        19-08.00   19-06.25    2   
  8 Prescod, Tyshique            Lincolnton          19-08.00   19-04.00    1   
  9 Hollis, Tyreke               Lincolnton          21-09.00   19-01.50  
 10 Mccleave, Melvin             Lincolnton          18-10.00   19-00.25  
 11 Paul, Wesley                 Maiden High         18-00.50   18-04.50  
 12 Hendrix, Jadakiss            West Caldwel        17-05.00   17-10.00  
 13 McLean, Eli                  Bandys              16-11.00   17-04.00  
 14 Cooper, Jacob                West Lincoln        17-08.00   17-00.50  
 15 Mull, Andrew                 Maiden High         17-07.00   16-10.00  
 16 Jackson, Treymin             Bandys              16-08.00   15-05.50  
 17 Hedgpeth, Bailey             West Lincoln        16-08.00   14-09.00  
 18 McLean, Zachary              West Caldwel                   14-07.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowles, Madison              East Lincoln        25-11.00   32-00.00   10   
  2 Sikes, Brooklyn              East Lincoln        30-09.00   29-08.00    8   
  3 Ramseur, Mercedez            Lincolnton          28-06.00   28-09.00    6   
  4 Belanger, Amber              Bandys              28-00.00   28-04.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Taylor              Bandys              28-02.00   27-09.00    4   
  6 Burke, Delagny               East Lincoln        26-08.00   27-06.00    3   
  7 Baucom, Sydney               West Lincoln        27-07.00   27-03.00    2   
  8 Carbon, Hannah               Bandys              27-07.00   26-03.00    1   
  9 Derr, Jasmine                Lincolnton          26-04.00   26-01.00  
 10 Schronce, Harley             West Lincoln        24-03.00   22-07.50  
 11 Holt, Taylor                 West Lincoln        23-03.00   21-11.00  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huitt, Di'Joun               Bunker Hill         47-05.00   47-09.50   10   
  2 Propst, Josha'               Newton-Conov        42-06.50   43-04.00    8   
  3 Dollar, Cameron              East Lincoln        41-08.00   41-09.00    6   
  4 Ruff, Damarcus               Bunker Hill         41-05.00   41-00.00    5   
  5 Perkins, Vada                West Caldwel        40-02.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Bunker Hill         40-01.50   39-02.75    3   
  7 Overton, Jerome              East Lincoln        39-09.25   39-00.00    2   
  8 Evans, Skylar                Lincolnton          38-02.00   38-11.00    1   
  9 Mccleave, Melvin             Lincolnton          39-05.00   38-02.00  
 10 Thomas, Kobe                 East Lincoln        37-11.00   37-03.25  
 11 Mull, Andrew                 Maiden High         36-02.00   37-00.00  
 12 Painter, Matheson            Maiden High         35-08.00   35-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Treymin             Bandys              35-11.50   35-02.00  
 14 Ashley, McKymron             West Caldwel        34-09.00   34-10.00  
 15 Gammon, Caleb                West Caldwel        33-09.00   33-04.00  
 16 Allen, Cameron               West Lincoln        30-09.00   29-01.00  
 17 Clark, Elijah                Bandys                         28-10.00  
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elmore, Chloe                West Lincoln         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Walker, Caroline             Lincolnton           4-08.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Sikes, Brooklyn              East Lincoln         4-10.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  3 Burke, Delagny               East Lincoln         4-06.00   J4-06.00    5.50
  5 Hubbard, Andie               Bandys               4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  6 Hefner, Crystal              West Lincoln         4-08.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Gwyn, Abby                   Bandys               4-04.00    4-04.00    1.50
  7 Matthews, Michaela           Bunker Hill          4-04.00    4-04.00    1.50
  9 Crates, Taylor               East Lincoln         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Falowski, Chloe              Bunker Hill          4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Kistler, Mary                Lincolnton           4-02.00    4-00.00  
 12 Holt, Taylor                 West Lincoln         4-06.00    3-10.00  
 12 Falowski, Brooke             Bunker Hill          3-10.00    3-10.00  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huitt, Di'Joun               Bunker Hill          6-02.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Ruff, Damarcus               Bunker Hill          6-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Dollar, Cameron              East Lincoln         5-10.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Dylan            Maiden High          5-08.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Cureton, Nate                East Lincoln         5-04.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Marsh, Noah                  West Lincoln         5-10.00    5-06.00    2.50
  6 Ramsey, Jon                  Bunker Hill          5-08.00    5-06.00    2.50
 -- Bryan, Trey                  West Lincoln         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Kobe                 East Lincoln         5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kanipe, Haleigh              Bunker Hill          7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Belanger, Amber              Bandys                          7-00.00    8   
  3 Matthews, Michaela           Bunker Hill          7-06.00    6-06.00    6   
 -- Jackson, Taylor              Bandys                               NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jon                  Bunker Hill         13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 See, Tyler                   Bunker Hill         10-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Sigmon, Nathan               Bunker Hill          9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Stone, Peyton                East Lincoln         8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Colby                Bandys               9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Norman, Reid                 Bandys               8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Martinez, Ramiro             East Lincoln         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bandys                                           11:10.03   11:17.77   10   
     1) Medlin, Kendyl                  2) Leatherman, Chloe              
     3) George, April                   4) McAllister, Sarah Faith        
  2 West Lincoln                                     11:38.58   11:31.31    8   
     1) Stempien, Keely                 2) Eaker, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Baucom, Sydney                  4) Church, Taylor                 
  3 Lincolnton                                       11:47.20   12:27.22    6   
  4 Bunker Hill                                      12:45.60   12:33.48    5   
     1) Hilliard, Caroline              2) Huffman, Tiffany               
     3) Keller, Phoenix                 4) Wilson, Emily                  
  5 East Lincoln                                     11:47.20   13:23.94    4   
     1) Land, Jenna                     2) Smith, Lydia                   
     3) Guffey, Emily                   4) Mason, Caitlin                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunker Hill                                       8:36.10    8:52.52   10   
     1) Artis, Derrick                  2) Frazier, Hunter                
     3) Sherrill, Jackson               4) White, Tyler                   
  2 Lincolnton                                        9:08.70    9:01.08    8   
     1) Brunner, Tristan                2) Cabalceta, Miguel              
     3) Lopez, Eddie                    4) Sherrill, Brandon              
  3 West Caldwell                                     9:16.30    9:11.54    6   
     1) Medina, Aldo                    2) Ramsey, Dakota                 
     3) Perkins, Vada                   4) Triplett, Brandon              
  4 West Lincoln                                      9:19.61    9:24.21    5   
     1) Carpenter, Holden               2) Garmon, Josh                   
     3) Gavin, Gabriel                  4) Jenkins, Ben                   
  5 Bandys                                            9:37.47    9:37.48    4   
     1) Smith, Casey                    2) Teague, Colby                  
     3) Inman, Jacob                    4) Beard, Jordan                  
  6 East Lincoln                                      9:24.90   10:00.52    3   
     1) Rhoney, William                 2) Stone, Peyton                  
     3) Shanklin, Ryan                  4) Hines, Chase                   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fonville, Alexis             Lincolnton             16.44      15.58   2  10   
  2 Koehler, Autumn              East Lincoln           17.34      18.12   2   8   
  3 Hubbard, Andie               Bandys                 18.34      18.41   2   6   
  4 Cappadonna, Clarissa         Bandys                 19.49      19.19   2   5   
  5 Quigley, Breanna             East Lincoln           19.64      20.08   2   4   
  6 Mason, Caitlin               East Lincoln           19.94      20.28   2   3   
  7 Henry, X'Zaysha              Lincolnton             19.74      20.35   2   2   
  8 Fowler, Mia                  Maiden High            20.20      20.51   1   1   
  9 Hefner, Crystal              West Lincoln           20.74      20.96   1 
 10 Aycoth, Courtney             West Lincoln                      21.17   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Fred              West Caldwel           16.14      15.50   2  10   
  2 Shanklin, Brett              East Lincoln           16.74      16.17   2   8   
  3 Whitener, Kade               Bunker Hill            17.30      16.26   2   6   
  4 Ramsey, Jon                  Bunker Hill            17.42      17.46   2   5   
  5 Smith, Zach                  West Lincoln           17.94      17.95   2   4   
  6 Dollar, Cameron              East Lincoln           18.74      18.31   2   3   
  7 Hines, Evan                  East Lincoln           18.74      18.41   2   2   
  8 Treadway, Hayden             Bandys                 19.54      18.92   1   1   
  9 Horton, Ethan                West Caldwel           19.44      19.06   1 
 -- Dula, Taye                   West Caldwel           19.34         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Kase                Maiden High            12.64      12.58   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Ashlyn             Newton-Conov           13.14      13.20   3   8   
  3 Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha     Bunker Hill            13.44      13.33   3   6   
  4 Koehler, Autumn              East Lincoln           13.34      13.38   3   5   
  5 Charles, Destinee            Lincolnton             13.54      13.52   3   4   
  6 Dooley, Erin                 Bandys                 13.55      13.62   3   3   
  7 Duncan, Zerryha              Lincolnton             13.84      13.67   2   2   
  8 Hood, Carl'azjia             West Caldwel           13.54      13.74   3   1   
  9 Lipford, Jada                West Caldwel           14.34      13.79   2 
 10 White, Railey                Maiden High            13.34      13.87   3 
 11 Lingerfelt, Gracie           Maiden High            14.14      13.89   2 
 12 Eagle, Christina             Bandys                 14.28      14.03   2 
 13 Ayres, Chloe                 West Lincoln           14.14      14.15   2 
 14 Houston, Anniston            Newton-Conov           14.16      14.19   2 
 15 Truesdale, Heather           West Lincoln           14.04      14.59   2 
 16 Denison, Kiana               West Caldwel           13.74      14.69   2 
 17 Harrison, Miranda            Bandys                 14.54      15.06   1 
 18 Brooks, Breanna              West Lincoln           15.64      15.64   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyshawn               Lincolnton             10.94      10.63   3  10   
  2 Culliver, Jatay              Bandys                 11.06      10.93   3   8   
  3 Briley, Bernie               Bunker Hill            11.08      10.97   3   6   
  4 Farley, Caleb                Maiden High            10.94      11.02   3   5   
  5 Church, Hunter               West Lincoln           11.14      11.14   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Jalen               Newton-Conov           11.31      11.29   3   3   
  7 Harris, Tyshaun              Lincolnton             11.44      11.30   2   2   
  8 Young, Charlie               Maiden High            11.46      11.34   2   1   
  9 Huff, Zay                    Maiden High            11.04      11.49   3 
 10 Carson, Raheem               Bunker Hill            11.70      11.55   2 
 11 Prescod, Tyshique            Lincolnton             11.64      11.64   2 
 12 Elleby, Fabian               West Caldwel           11.54      11.72   2 
 13 Propst, Janniah              Newton-Conov           11.74      11.78   2 
 14 Kunkel, Tayler               West Caldwel           11.24      11.85   3 
 15 Cureton, Nate                East Lincoln           11.94      12.12   2 
 16 Leon, Alex                   East Lincoln           12.14      12.14   1 
 17 Mostetler, Andrew            Bandys                 12.44      12.16   1 
 18 Harper, Trustin              West Caldwel           12.24      12.26   1 
 19 Moody, Alwyn                 East Lincoln           12.04      12.29   1 
 20 Jarrett, Robert              West Lincoln           12.64      12.80   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnton                                        1:53.00    1:52.27   10   
     1) Charles, Destinee               2) Derr, Jada                     
     3) Derr, Keiana                    4) Fonville, Alexis               
  2 Maiden High                                       1:55.78    1:52.33    8   
     1) Whitley, Kase                   2) Lingerfelt, Gracie             
     3) Huff, Santazja                  4) White, Railey                  
  3 West Caldwell                                     1:55.70    1:55.54    6   
     1) Denison, Kiana                  2) Hood, Carl'azjia               
     3) Logan, Jeselle                  4) Boyce, Shanniah                
  4 Bandys                                            1:59.90    1:59.17    5   
     1) Callaway, Kaylan                2) Cappadonna, Clarissa           
     3) Gwyn, Abby                      4) Thompson, Leigh                
  5 East Lincoln                                      1:59.00    2:00.10    4   
     1) Griffin, Alexis                 2) Krehnbrink, Kali               
     3) Mason, Caitlin                  4) Tinsley, Eboni                 
  6 West Lincoln                                      2:01.00    2:02.78    3   
     1) Truesdale, Heather              2) Houser, Mckenna                
     3) Gantt, Grace                    4) Ayres, Chloe                   
  7 Bunker Hill                                       2:06.13    2:04.41    2   
     1) Cornelius, Idalis               2) Frazier, Mikayla               
     3) Hinson, Kayla                   4) Kanipe, Haleigh                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnton                                        1:30.80    1:30.75   10   
     1) Evans, Skylar                   2) Harris, Tyshaun                
     3) Hollis, Tyreke                  4) Smith, Tyshawn                 
  2 East Lincoln                                      1:33.65    1:33.32    8   
     1) Quigley, Nicholas               2) Salerno, Dalton                
     3) Shanklin, Brett                 4) Huntley, Omarias               
  3 Bandys                                            1:35.82    1:34.76    6   
     1) Gibbs, Dashawn                  2) Smith, Eli                     
     3) Kennedy, Zeek                   4) Culliver, Jatay                
  4 Maiden High                                       1:35.48    1:34.96    5   
     1) Turner, Lee                     2) Myers, Kwama                   
     3) Mayfield, Keygan                4) Young, Charlie                 
  5 West Caldwell                                     1:37.38    1:35.25    4   
     1) Elleby, Fabian                  2) Kunkel, Tayler                 
     3) Hendrix, Jadakiss               4) Dula, Taye                     
  6 Bunker Hill                                       1:31.50    1:36.08    3   
     1) Artis, Derrick                  2) Briley, Bernie                 
     3) Carson, Raheem                  4) Huitt, Di'Joun                 
  7 West Lincoln                                      1:39.52    1:51.61    2   
     1) Church, Hunter                  2) Cooper, Jacob                  
     3) Marsh, Noah                     4) Smith, Zach                    
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowles, Megan                East Lincoln         5:59.50    5:40.50   10   
  2 McAllister, Sarah Faith      Bandys               5:42.72    5:41.00    8   
  3 Adair, Shelby                Maiden High          5:50.05    5:44.09    6   
  4 Hilliard, Caroline           Bunker Hill          6:00.68    5:51.65    5   
  5 Humphrey, Olivia             Lincolnton           5:56.20    6:14.76    4   
  6 Compton, Adrianna            West Lincoln         6:12.50    6:25.02    3   
  7 Nunez, Luz                   West Caldwel         6:49.10    6:44.34    2   
  8 Goodson, Makenzie            Bandys               6:25.53    6:57.42    1   
  9 Aycoth, Courtney             West Lincoln         7:07.08    6:59.76  
 10 Land, Jenna                  East Lincoln                    7:01.13  
 11 Keller, Phoenix              Bunker Hill          7:06.00    7:14.08  
 12 Matthews, Natasha            Newton-Conov         7:13.43    7:20.16  
 13 Sain, Kaylee                 West Lincoln         7:27.00    7:44.14  
 14 Wilson, Emily                Bunker Hill          7:44.34    7:51.04  
 15 Tobias, Kitssia              West Caldwel         8:32.20    8:03.67  
 16 Grant, Jessie                West Caldwel         8:36.56    8:19.91  
 17 McAllister, Hudson           Bandys               8:34.56    8:58.08  
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Tyler                 Bunker Hill          4:41.00    4:46.68   2  10   
  2 Bassinger, Aaron             Bandys               4:57.11    4:50.92   2   8   
  3 Williams, Chad               Maiden High          4:55.65    5:00.10   2   6   
  4 Brunner, Tristan             Lincolnton           5:00.70    5:05.22   2   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Jonathan          Lincolnton           5:05.60    5:06.61   2   4   
  6 Sherrill, Jackson            Bunker Hill          5:05.20    5:07.05   2   3   
  7 Cornette, Austin             Bunker Hill          5:11.20    5:07.53   2   2   
  8 Isenhour, Nolan              Newton-Conov         5:15.69    5:12.46   2   1   
  9 Beard, Jordan                Bandys               5:25.21    5:17.65   1 
 10 Goodson, Yates               Bandys               5:07.09    5:18.00   2 
 11 Piedra, Bernabe              Lincolnton           5:30.50    5:19.79   1 
 12 Carpenter, Holden            West Lincoln         5:06.30    5:25.34   2 
 13 Yandle, Ben                  Newton-Conov         5:24.00    5:26.63   1 
 14 Elander, Addison             Maiden High          5:41.60    5:37.05   1 
 15 Loendorf, Joe                East Lincoln         5:52.70    5:46.48   1 
 16 Hines, Chase                 East Lincoln         5:51.20    5:46.52   1 
 17 Cabra, Alexis                Newton-Conov         5:48.60    5:48.16   1 
 18 Stamey, Peyton               West Lincoln         5:43.60    5:56.42   1 
 -- Ramsey, Dakota               West Caldwel         5:43.00        DNF   1 
 -- Grant, John                  East Lincoln         5:09.75        DNF   2 
 -- Garcia-soto, Marco           West Caldwel         5:25.79        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maiden High                                         53.24      53.12   10   
     1) Whitley, Kase                   2) Lingerfelt, Gracie             
     3) Huff, Santazja                  4) White, Railey                  
  2 Bandys                                              53.25      53.19    8   
     1) Callaway, Kaylan                2) Dooley, Erin                   
     3) Thompson, Leigh                 4) Hubbard, Andie                 
  3 Lincolnton                                          54.44      53.78    6   
     1) Charles, Destinee               2) Derr, Keiana                   
     3) Duncan, Zerryha                 4) Rippy, Tamia                   
  4 East Lincoln                                        53.74      54.30    5   
     1) Burke, Delagny                  2) Koehler, Autumn                
     3) Rowles, Madison                 4) Tinsley, Eboni                 
  5 West Caldwell                                       54.94      55.93    4   
     1) Denison, Kiana                  2) Lipford, Jada                  
     3) Boyce, Shanniah                 4) Hood, Carl'azjia               
  6 West Lincoln                                        57.74      57.94    3   
     1) Truesdale, Heather              2) Houser, Mckenna                
     3) Gantt, Grace                    4) Ayres, Chloe                   
  7 Bunker Hill                                       1:00.62      58.16    2   
     1) Cornelius, Idalis               2) Frazier, Mikayla               
     3) Hinson, Kayla                   4) Kanipe, Haleigh                
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincolnton                                          44.24      43.77   10   
     1) Harris, Tyshaun                 2) Hollis, Tyreke                 
     3) Prescod, Tyshique               4) Smith, Tyshawn                 
  2 Maiden High                                         44.44      44.11    8   
     1) Young, Charlie                  2) Shaw, Christian                
     3) Huff, Zay                       4) Farley, Caleb                  
  3 East Lincoln                                        44.74      44.66    6   
     1) Quigley, Nicholas               2) Salerno, Dalton                
     3) Graham, Marcus                  4) Huntley, Omarias               
  4 West Caldwell                                       45.64      45.78    5   
     1) Elleby, Fabian                  2) Kunkel, Tayler                 
     3) Dula, Taye                      4) Patterson, Fred                
  5 Bandys                                              44.87      45.88    4   
     1) Mostetler, Andrew               2) Smith, Eli                     
     3) Gibbs, Dashawn                  4) Culliver, Jatay                
  6 Bunker Hill                                         49.14      49.17    3   
     1) Miller, Joe                     2) Morrison, Harold               
     3) Propst, Josh                    4) Robinson, Trequan              
  7 West Lincoln                                        50.54      50.35    2   
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Phansook, Nakathan             
     3) Ikard, Brendon                  4) Cooper, Jacob                  
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fair, Madyson                Newton-Conov         1:03.44    1:02.44   3  10   
  2 Rowles, Madison              East Lincoln         1:03.64    1:03.72   3   8   
  3 Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha     Bunker Hill          1:04.99    1:04.96   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Ashlyn             Newton-Conov         1:07.34    1:05.88   3   5   
  5 George, April                Bandys               1:06.64    1:06.42   3   4   
  6 Ledwell, Adara               Lincolnton           1:09.64    1:07.36   3   3   
  7 Rhyne, Ashlyn                Lincolnton           1:09.04    1:09.35   3   2   
  8 Church, Taylor               West Lincoln         1:09.34    1:10.17   3   1   
  9 Eades, Beth                  Bandys               1:09.84    1:12.38   2 
 10 Elmore, Chloe                West Lincoln         1:11.34    1:13.43   2 
 11 Logan, Jeselle               West Caldwel         1:14.54    1:14.06   2 
 12 Eaker, Kaitlyn               West Lincoln         1:11.64    1:14.47   2 
 13 Hinson, Kayla                Bunker Hill          1:16.64    1:15.31   2 
 14 Denison, Kiana               West Caldwel                    1:16.44   1 
 15 Walker, Kiana                Maiden High                     1:18.24   1 
 16 Crates, Taylor               East Lincoln         1:22.64    1:19.58   1 
 -- Dyson, Mikayla               Lincolnton           1:11.64        DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Church, Hunter               West Lincoln           51.34      50.91   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jalen               Newton-Conov           51.55      51.00   3   8   
  3 Artis, Derrick               Bunker Hill            51.93      51.09   3   6   
  4 Myers, Kwama                 Maiden High            54.04      53.01   3   5   
  5 Perkins, Vada                West Caldwel           53.94      53.49   3   4   
  6 Propst, Josha'               Newton-Conov           53.46      56.55   3   3   
  7 Dixon, Dylan                 Bandys                 57.54      57.03   2   2   
  8 Stinton, Keldon              Newton-Conov           58.54      57.32   2   1   
  9 Crowder, Jaylon              Bandys                 58.64      57.54   2 
 10 Inman, Jacob                 Bandys                 59.88      58.53   1 
 11 Clanton, Chase               East Lincoln           59.31      59.54   2 
 12 Forney, Tyheem               Lincolnton             58.04    1:00.57   2 
 13 Keener, Josh                 Lincolnton             59.54    1:00.73   2 
 14 Hightower, Marcus            West Caldwel         1:02.44    1:04.00   1 
 15 Propst, Chad                 West Lincoln         1:01.24    1:04.89   1 
 16 Bryan, Trey                  West Lincoln         1:01.24    1:05.36   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Mya                   Newton-Conov           47.94      46.34   2  10   
  2 Fonville, Alexis             Lincolnton             48.04      48.23   2   8   
  3 Koehler, Autumn              East Lincoln           50.44      50.23   2   6   
  4 Henry, X'Zaysha              Lincolnton             54.84      52.24   2   5   
  5 Stempien, Keely              West Lincoln           52.34      52.94   2   4   
  6 Cappadonna, Clarissa         Bandys                 52.62      53.65   2   3   
  7 Medlin, Kendyl               Bandys                 57.31      56.61   2   2   
  8 Mason, Caitlin               East Lincoln           58.14      58.42   1   1   
  9 Hefner, Crystal              West Lincoln         1:01.04    1:01.61   1 
 10 Quigley, Breanna             East Lincoln           59.44    1:02.30   1 
 11 Fowler, Mia                  Maiden High          1:02.14    1:02.51   1 
 -- Belanger, Amber              Bandys               1:00.14        DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shanklin, Brett              East Lincoln           41.44      40.53   3  10   
  2 Patterson, Fred              West Caldwel           42.34      40.61   3   8   
  3 Huitt, Di'Joun               Bunker Hill            42.94      42.64   3   6   
  4 Whitener, Kade               Bunker Hill            42.88      43.53   3   5   
  5 Overton, Jerome              East Lincoln           44.91      44.54   3   4   
  6 Smith, Zach                  West Lincoln           45.94      45.53   3   3   
  7 Corpening, Nick              Maiden High            46.34      46.01   3   2   
  8 Hines, Evan                  East Lincoln           46.54      46.16   3   1   
  9 Ramsey, Jon                  Bunker Hill            46.98      46.20   2 
 10 Mull, Andrew                 Maiden High            46.84      46.98   2 
 11 Paul, Wesley                 Maiden High            47.24      47.08   2 
 12 Treadway, Hayden             Bandys                 47.14      47.39   2 
 13 Young, Semaj                 Lincolnton             46.74      47.63   2 
 14 Varner, Colby                West Lincoln           47.24      49.61   2 
 15 Horton, Ethan                West Caldwel           48.94      49.89   1 
 16 Smith, Casey                 Bandys                 48.34      50.16   2 
 17 Ford, Demetrius              Lincolnton             49.34      51.58   1 
 18 Ashley, McKymron             West Caldwel           52.94      51.64   1 
 19 Pearson, Sincere             Lincolnton             55.24      57.78   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowles, Megan                East Lincoln         2:26.10    2:34.43   2  10   
  2 Adair, Shelby                Maiden High          2:34.37    2:36.37   2   8   
  3 McAllister, Sarah Faith      Bandys               2:37.13    2:39.34   2   6   
  4 Hilliard, Caroline           Bunker Hill          2:39.20    2:39.90   2   5   
  5 Fair, Madyson                Newton-Conov         2:40.35    2:49.17   2   4   
  6 Walker, Caroline             Lincolnton           2:39.90    2:49.78   2   3   
  7 Rhyne, Ashlyn                Lincolnton           2:52.03    3:00.46   2   2   
  8 Baucom, Sydney               West Lincoln         2:56.45    3:02.73   2   1   
  9 Nunez, Luz                   West Caldwel         3:13.66    3:05.09   1 
 10 Zavala, Genesis              Newton-Conov         3:06.50    3:07.36   1 
 11 Keller, Phoenix              Bunker Hill          3:11.30    3:10.53   1 
 12 Bowens, Arizona              Newton-Conov         3:25.57    3:28.75   1 
 13 Huffman, Tiffany             Bunker Hill          3:28.36    3:28.97   1 
 14 Owens, Olivia                East Lincoln         3:15.17    4:04.83   1 
 -- Grant, Jessie                West Caldwel         3:34.80        DNF   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Artis, Derrick               Bunker Hill          2:02.46    2:03.95   2  10   
  2 Frazier, Hunter              Bunker Hill          2:04.40    2:04.39   2   8   
  3 Reid, Keyondre               Maiden High          2:07.78    2:05.04   2   6   
  4 Williams, Chad               Maiden High                     2:07.44   1   5   
  5 Bennett, Justin              East Lincoln         2:12.90    2:11.89   2   4   
  6 Triplett, Brandon            West Caldwel         2:14.10    2:12.12   2   3   
  7 Sherrill, Brandon            Lincolnton           2:12.80    2:15.26   2   2   
  8 Lopez, Eddie                 Lincolnton           2:15.00    2:15.30   2   1   
  9 Medina, Aldo                 West Caldwel         2:21.37    2:15.31   2 
 10 Gavin, Gabriel               West Lincoln         2:22.60    2:17.62   2 
 11 Cooke, Mikael                Maiden High          2:19.32    2:18.95   2 
 12 Rhoney, William              East Lincoln         2:22.10    2:19.93   2 
 13 Cornette, Austin             Bunker Hill          2:23.00    2:21.27   1 
 14 Bradley, Max                 Lincolnton           2:26.00    2:21.65   1 
 15 Carpenter, Holden            West Lincoln         2:23.00    2:22.86   1 
 16 Yandle, Ben                  Newton-Conov         2:24.20    2:23.20   1 
 17 Teague, Blake                Bandys                          2:25.60   1 
 18 Stone, Peyton                East Lincoln         2:36.00    2:26.49   1 
 19 Cabra, Alexis                Newton-Conov         2:22.93    2:28.07   2 
 20 Dine, Cameron                Bandys               2:38.88    2:36.67   1 
 21 Sigmon, Clayton              Bandys               2:31.61    2:40.24   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Kase                Maiden High            27.44      26.29   3  10   
  2 Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha     Bunker Hill            27.34      27.53   3   8   
  3 Derr, Keiana                 Lincolnton             28.14      27.79   3   6   
  4 Krehnbrink, Kali             East Lincoln           29.24      27.99   2   5   
  5 Rowles, Madison              East Lincoln           28.74      28.48   3   4   
  6 Dooley, Erin                 Bandys                 28.37      28.61   3   3   
  7 Logan, Jeselle               West Caldwel           29.74      28.75   2   2   
  8 Hood, Carl'azjia             West Caldwel           28.94      29.12   3   1   
  9 Callaway, Kaylan             Bandys                 29.04      29.40   3 
 10 Gantt, Grace                 West Lincoln           29.34      29.85   2 
 11 Ayres, Chloe                 West Lincoln           29.84      29.90   2 
 12 Houston, Anniston            Newton-Conov           29.84      29.91   2 
 13 Derr, Jada                   Lincolnton             29.94      30.05   2 
 14 Gwyn, Abby                   Bandys                 30.14      30.09   1 
 15 Duncan, Shanee               West Lincoln           30.44      31.70   1 
 16 Campbell, Miranda            Newton-Conov           31.94      32.27   1 
 -- Robinson, Ashlyn             Newton-Conov           27.44        DNF   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hollis, Tyreke               Lincolnton             22.74      22.65   3  10   
  2 Briley, Bernie               Bunker Hill            22.84      22.70   3   8   
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Newton-Conov           22.84      22.82   3   6   
  4 Church, Hunter               West Lincoln           23.24      23.23   3   5   
  5 Young, Charlie               Maiden High            24.02      23.35   2   4   
  6 Salerno, Dalton              East Lincoln           23.94      23.41   2   3   
  7 Propst, Josha'               Newton-Conov           23.94      23.57   2   2   
  8 Huntley, Omarias             East Lincoln           23.34      23.99   3   1   
  9 Gibbs, Dashawn               Bandys                 24.14      24.00   2 
 10 Avans, Skyler                Lincolnton             24.04      24.06   2 
 11 Dula, Taye                   West Caldwel           25.04      24.47   1 
 11 Logan, Quinden               East Lincoln                      24.47   1 
 13 Elleby, Fabian               West Caldwel           24.44      24.91   2 
 14 Hendrix, Jadakiss            West Caldwel           25.24      25.20   1 
 15 Kincaid, Rashawn             Maiden High            26.24      26.06   1 
 16 Smith, Jacob                 West Lincoln           27.24      26.98   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAllister, Sarah Faith      Bandys              12:19.48   12:41.15   10   
  2 Adair, Shelby                Maiden High         13:09.12   12:50.97    8   
  3 Humphrey, Olivia             Lincolnton          12:44.97   13:13.76    6   
  4 Eaker, Kaitlyn               West Lincoln        13:19.67   13:30.28    5   
  5 Dellinger, Megan             West Lincoln        14:32.70   14:43.94    4   
  6 Guffey, Emily                East Lincoln        15:07.10   15:34.55    3   
  7 Kistler, Mary                Lincolnton                     16:41.20    2   
  8 Salazar, Nicole              Lincolnton                     17:28.91    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Tyler                 Bunker Hill         10:14.30   10:46.72   10   
  2 Bassinger, Aaron             Bandys              10:40.37   10:52.87    8   
  3 Goodson, Yates               Bandys              10:43.41   10:58.66    6   
  4 Brunner, Tristan             Lincolnton          11:07.20   11:16.65    5   
  5 Isenhour, Nolan              Newton-Conov        11:35.31   11:19.60    4   
  6 Classey, Beck                East Lincoln        12:43.00   11:21.86    3   
  7 Garmon, Josh                 West Lincoln        11:40.50   11:22.80    2   
  8 Grant, John                  East Lincoln                   11:30.88    1   
  9 Sherrill, Jackson            Bunker Hill         11:38.12   11:40.49  
 10 Garcia-soto, Marco           West Caldwel        12:11.26   11:52.74  
 11 Martinez, Jovany             Bunker Hill         11:55.57   11:54.77  
 12 Allen, Cameron               West Lincoln        12:45.00   12:13.84  
 13 Fuller, Michael              Lincolnton          12:11.30   12:23.02  
 14 Elander, Addison             Maiden High         12:52.81   12:41.66  
 15 St. Romain, Blake            Bandys              12:54.78   12:52.61  
 16 Martinez, Juan               West Caldwel        13:37.85   13:01.13  
 17 Ingle, Noah                  West Lincoln        13:06.10   13:02.46  
 -- Cabalceta, Miguel            Lincolnton          11:25.00        DNF  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton-Conover                                    4:32.80    4:24.61   10   
     1) Fair, Madyson                   2) England, Delicia               
     3) Robinson, Ashlyn                4) Jones, Mya                     
  2 Bandys                                            4:36.01    4:30.48    8   
     1) Cappadonna, Clarissa            2) Leatherman, Chloe              
     3) Callaway, Kaylan                4) George, April                  
  3 Lincolnton                                        4:38.77    4:33.44    6   
     1) Dyson, Mikayla                  2) Ledwell, Adara                 
     3) Rhyne, Ashlyn                   4) Walker, Caroline               
  4 Bunker Hill                                       4:41.07    4:35.71    5   
     1) Hilliard, Caroline              2) Hinson, Kayla                  
     3) Martin-Abernathy, Aniaha        4) Matthews, Michaela             
  5 West Lincoln                                      4:39.86    4:36.40    4   
     1) Stempien, Keely                 2) Elmore, Chloe                  
     3) Church, Taylor                  4) Compton, Adrianna              
  6 East Lincoln                                      4:46.80    4:55.45    3   
     1) Burke, Delagny                  2) Krehnbrink, Kali               
     3) Rowles, Madison                 4) Rowles, Megan                  
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bunker Hill                                       3:37.95    3:33.96   10   
     1) Artis, Derrick                  2) Briley, Bernie                 
     3) Frazier, Hunter                 4) Robinson, Trequan              
  2 Maiden High                                       3:38.78    3:36.87    8   
     1) Reid, Keyondre                  2) Cooke, Mikael                  
     3) Williams, Chad                  4) Myers, Kwama                   
  3 East Lincoln                                      3:47.90    3:42.95    6   
     1) Bennett, Justin                 2) Quigley, Nicholas              
     3) Overton, Jerome                 4) Shanklin, Brett                
  4 West Caldwell                                     3:50.50    3:46.79    5   
     1) Perkins, Vada                   2) Patterson, Fred                
     3) Harper, Trustin                 4) Triplett, Brandon              
  5 Lincolnton                                        3:52.70    3:53.65    4   
     1) Forney, Tyheem                  2) Lopez, Eddie                   
     3) Sherrill, Brandon               4) Young, Semaj                   
  6 Bandys                                            3:54.40    3:56.45    3   
     1) Miller, Marcus                  2) Inman, Jacob                   
     3) Smith, Casey                    4) Dixon, Dylan                   
  7 West Lincoln                                      4:11.10    4:14.38    2   
     1) Bryan, Trey                     2) Garmon, Josh                   
     3) Jarrett, Robert                 4) Varner, Colby                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Lincoln               146        2) Lincolnton                124   
    3) Bandys                     117.50     4) Bunker Hill                71.50
    5) West Lincoln                69        6) Maiden High                67   
    7) Newton-Conover              55        8) West Caldwell              26   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bunker Hill                217.50     2) East Lincoln              111   
    3) Lincolnton                  90        4) Maiden High                83   
    5) Bandys                      57        6) West Caldwell              49   
    7) West Lincoln                44.50     8) Newton-Conover             42