RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Coach Cain, Southern Alamance High
Metro 5 @ SA - 4/14/2016 10:00:41 AM
Southern Alamamnce High School, Graham, NC
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southern Alamance A 11:39.19 5
2 Page A 12:25.72 3
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southern Alamance A 9:20.55 5
2 Page A 9:35.59 3
3 Smith High A 9:44.84
4 Page B 11:11.74
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Teyanni 9 Page 18.50 5
2 Afanador Carley 9 Page 18.68 3
3 Causey Carolyn 10 Page 19.69 2
4 Heard Jillian 10 Page 19.89 1
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Boyd Smith High 14.55 5
2 Daron Diggs 10 Page 16.60 3
3 Hudson James 9 Page 18.80 2
4 Tavares Martin 11 Page 18.82 1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deberry Sydney 10 Page 13.71 1 5
2 Brittney Ffrench Smith High 13.94 1 3
3 Destiny Green Smith High 14.33 2 2
4 Kiana Pearson Smith High 14.41 1 1
5 Elizabeth Belvin Southern Alamance 14.46 1
6 Mariah Rose Southern Alamance 15.01 2
7 Abrianna Amos Smith High 15.06 2
8 Elisabeth Amu Smith High 15.18 1
9 Amoni Dukes Smith High 15.23 2
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nesaun Gill Smith High 11.45 2 5
2 Javon Leake 11 Page 11.55 1 3
3 Travis Ramsey Southern Alamance 11.58 1 2
4 Deangelo Evans Smith High 11.63 1 1
5 Jamerick Wallace Smith High 11.76 3
6 Micah Gafford 11 Page 12.02 1
7 Trey Cousar 11 Page 12.03 1
8 Devon Williams Southern Alamance 12.09 2
9 Nick Baker 10 Page 12.26 2
10 Justin Iverson 9 Page 12.46 3
11 Jim Smith 11 Page 12.57 2
12 Dakarai Harvey Southern Alamance 12.83 3
13 Sincere Davis 9 Page 12.84 3
14 Elijah Jones 9 Page 12.92 4
15 William Kennedy Southern Alamance 12.95 4
16 Joe Smith 9 Page 13.04 2
17 Kris Matthews 10 Page 13.04 3
18 Chris Bernard 10 Page 13.75 4
19 Andy Bestman 10 Page 14.22 4
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Smith High A 1:36.18 5
2 Smith High B 1:38.15 3
3 Smith High C 1:45.02
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lauryn Tumey Southern Alamance 6:07.19 5
2 Serena Rowland Southern Alamance 6:40.99 3
3 Sydney Tumey Southern Alamance 6:41.72 2
4 Payne Morgan 11 Page 6:46.81 1
5 Esquilin Stephanie 9 Page 6:55.92
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Payton Goodwin Southern Alamance 4:49.83 5
2 Matt Thompson Southern Alamance 5:11.13 3
3 Blake Ursery Southern Alamance 5:13.82 2
4 Maxwell Macovick 10 Page 5:16.39 1
5 Caleb Rascoe 9 Page 5:20.08
6 Will Thompson Southern Alamance 5:28.47
7 Camden Miller Southern Alamance 5:32.25
8 Cam Milroy 9 Page 5:36.08
9 Kohl McGraner Southern Alamance 5:39.41
10 Seth Tysor Southern Alamance 5:42.73
11 Justin Priede 10 Page 5:52.02
12 Samuel Louissent Smith High 6:20.37
13 Evan Akouegnon 10 Page 6:31.85
14 Jaime Ramirez Smith High 6:35.00
15 Zack Morgan Smith High 6:35.27
16 Franklin Cybulski 11 Page 6:49.07
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Smith High 55.62 5
2 Page 56.09 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Smith High A 44.54 5
2 Page A 47.29 3
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Symphony Jackson Smith High 1:06.71 2 5
2 Jordan Moore Southern Alamance 1:06.98 1 3
3 Kayla McSwain Southern Alamance 1:08.48 1 2
4 Rickia Washington Smith High 1:09.55 1 1
5 Elizabeth Belvin Southern Alamance 1:13.42 2
6 Hayes Barika 9 Page 1:14.59 2
7 Octavia Cheeks Smith High 1:17.49 1
8 Deberry Sydney 10 Page 1:17.67 1
9 Martha Glover-Wade Southern Alamance 1:18.19 2
10 Taylor Batten Southern Alamance 1:18.54 2
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trey Cousar 11 Page 51.82 1 5
2 Nicholas Witherspoon Smith High 54.44 2 3
3 Trevon Brown Smith High 56.71 1 2
4 Elijah Short 10 Page 57.46 1 1
5 Cody King 9 Page 57.68 2
6 Darryl Cooper Smith High 58.36 2
7 Ahmad Williams 9 Page 58.43 2
8 Justin Iverson 9 Page 59.61 2
9 Joseph Cheeks Smith High 1:00.08 2
10 Maliek Childress Smith High 1:02.50 1
11 Sincere Davis 9 Page 1:05.13 3
12 William Kruemmel Southern Alamance 1:07.06 1
13 Chris Bernard 10 Page 1:07.58 3
14 John Orekunrin 11 Page 1:08.49 1
15 Andy Bestman 10 Page 1:09.77 3
16 Elijah Jones 9 Page 1:14.04 3
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ashley Teyanni 9 Page 52.51 5
2 Brown Adiva 9 Page 57.14 3
3 Heard Jillian 10 Page 57.16 2
4 Causey Carolyn 10 Page 58.43 1
5 Afanador Carley 9 Page 58.60
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kevin Boyd Smith High 43.32 1 5
2 Devon Williams Southern Alamance 44.17 1 3
3 Micah Gafford 11 Page 46.14 1 2
4 Dorrian Manning Smith High 47.46 1 1
5 Daron Diggs 10 Page 49.44 2
6 Reign Barnes Southern Alamance 51.07 2
7 Kojo Adu-Nyako 9 Page 54.71 2
8 Jevon Simineaux Smith High 54.96 2
9 Hudson James 9 Page 55.76 2
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Goode Demetria 12 Page 2:40.72 5
2 Kayla McSwain Southern Alamance 2:53.85 3
3 Lauryn Tumey Southern Alamance 2:57.39 2
4 May Rachel 11 Page 3:01.05 1
5 Payne Morgan 11 Page 3:02.80
6 Destiny Green Smith High 3:18.83
7 Logan Hill Southern Alamance 3:29.51
8 Smith Ashlee 10 Page 3:29.71
9 Jasmine Galbreath Smith High 3:30.86
10 Esquilin Stephanie 9 Page 3:35.83
11 Essence Jackson Smith High 3:58.79
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Payton Goodwin Southern Alamance 2:09.44 5
2 German Gamboa Southern Alamance 2:19.04 3
3 Colver Krietemeyer 11 Page 2:25.56 2
4 Camden Miller Southern Alamance 2:29.56 1
5 Wesley Williams Smith High 2:29.88
6 Maxwell Macovick 10 Page 2:32.52
7 Kohl McGraner Southern Alamance 2:33.60
8 Cam Milroy 9 Page 2:34.74
9 Justin Priede 10 Page 2:37.86
10 Evan Akouegnon 10 Page 2:52.09
11 Harrison Pickard Southern Alamance 2:54.67
12 Franklin Cybulski 11 Page 3:04.08
13 William Kruemmel Southern Alamance 3:14.83
14 Pedro Camacho-Martine Southern Alamance 3:19.96
15 Jacob Long Southern Alamance 3:23.58
16 Jacob Boone Southern Alamance 3:43.79
17 Cameron Coe Southern Alamance 3:43.86
18 Essence Jackson Smith High 3:58.79
19 Edward Goldston Southern Alamance 4:16.00
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Moore Southern Alamance 27.47 1 5
2 Deberry Sydney 10 Page 28.47 1 3
3 Elizabeth Belvin Southern Alamance 30.19 2 2
4 Amoni Dukes Smith High 31.06 2 1
5 Mariah Rose Southern Alamance 31.38 2
6 Causey Carolyn 10 Page 31.91 1
7 Hayes Barika 9 Page 32.01 2
8 Taylor Batten Southern Alamance 32.86 2
9 ??? ??? Smith High 34.98 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deangelo Evans Smith High 23.12 1 5
2 Travis Ramsey Southern Alamance 23.19 1 3
3 Javon Leake 11 Page 23.84 1 2
4 Trey Cousar 11 Page 23.94 1 1
5 Nesaun Gill Smith High 24.02 2
6 Devon Williams Southern Alamance 24.49 1
7 Asaad Alston 10 Page 25.02 2
8 Dakarai Harvey Southern Alamance 25.22 2
9 Nick Baker 10 Page 25.46 2
10 Justin Iverson 9 Page 25.66 3
11 Sincere Davis 9 Page 25.97 3
12 Reign Barnes Southern Alamance 26.84 2
13 William Kennedy Southern Alamance 27.13 3
14 Maliek Childress Smith High 27.55 1
15 John Orekunrin 11 Page 27.69 3
16 Joe Smith 9 Page 28.61 3
17 Andy Bestman 10 Page 30.35 3
18 Elijah Jones 9 Page 31.03 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Page A 4:38.11 5
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Smith High A 3:38.28 5
2 Page A 3:44.81 3
3 Southern Alamance A 3:49.63
4 Smith High B 4:09.63
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dylan Johnson Southern Alamance 118-07 5
2 Daniel Anderson Southern Alamance 109-11 3
3 Jacob Long Southern Alamance 108-01 2
4 Armand Davis 11 Page 99-05 1
5 Harrison Pickard Southern Alamance 96-00
6 Cameron Coe Southern Alamance 89-03
7 Keandre Paige 10 Page 87-02
8 Alex Moore Smith High 86-05
9 Jacob Boone Southern Alamance 71-10
10 Pedro Camacho-Martine Southern Alamance 68-05
11 Luke Horton Southern Alamance 64-00
12 Edward Goldston Southern Alamance 63-09
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Emily Acevedo Southern Alamance 83-04 5
2 Mariah Rose Southern Alamance 75-09 3
3 Orr Erin 10 Page 68-02 2
4 Mikayla Storey Southern Alamance 62-08 1
5 Caroline Mundy Southern Alamance 62-07
6 Taylor Batten Southern Alamance 61-01
7 Diarrassouba Lashanti 10 Page 60-09
8 Rachael Cunio Southern Alamance 59-11
9 Aleah Black Smith High 58-01
10 Ashley Smith Southern Alamance 57-08
11 Patterson Chakalyn 10 Page 52-07
12 Amber Connor Smith High 50-02
13 Dutch Caitlyn 10 Page 48-02
14 Judy Acevedo Southern Alamance 41-07
15 Scott Tierra 11 Page 40-04
16 Reives Jade 11 Page 40-01
17 Allie Mayes Southern Alamance 37-02
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daniel Anderson Southern Alamance 39-05.00 5
2 Armand Davis 11 Page 36-08.00 3
3 Dylan Johnson Southern Alamance 36-07.00 2
4 Alex Moore Smith High 36-05.00 1
5 Jacob Long Southern Alamance 35-11.00
6 Keandre Paige 10 Page 35-08.00
7 Harrison Pickard Southern Alamance 33-02.00
8 Cameron Coe Southern Alamance 31-05.00
9 Pedro Camacho-Martine Southern Alamance 28-01.00
10 Jacob Boone Southern Alamance 27-10.00
11 Luke Horton Southern Alamance 27-09.00
12 Edward Goldston Southern Alamance 26-10.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mariah Rose Southern Alamance 33-11.00 5
2 Aleah Black Smith High 27-02.00 3
3 Diarrassouba Lashanti 10 Page 27-01.00 2
4 Caroline Mundy Southern Alamance 26-04.00 1
5 Mikayla Storey Southern Alamance 25-08.00
6 Patterson Chakalyn 10 Page 25-01.00
7 Orr Erin 10 Page 24-06.00
8 Emily Acevedo Southern Alamance 24-02.00
9 Scott Tierra 11 Page 24-00.00
10 Reives Jade 11 Page 23-05.00
11 Ashley Smith Southern Alamance 22-10.00
12 Rachael Cunio Southern Alamance 22-06.00
13 Allie Mayes Southern Alamance 21-08.00
14 Dutch Caitlyn 10 Page 21-01.00
15 Judy Acevedo Southern Alamance 20-07.00
16 Amber Connor Smith High 20-03.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Asaad Alston 10 Page 38-02.00 NWI 5
2 Nathan Hayes 11 Page 37-10.50 NWI 3
3 Travis Ramsey Southern Alamance 36-05.50 NWI 2
4 Kevin Boyd Smith High 36-04.00 NWI 1
5 Colver Krietemeyer 11 Page 35-01.00 NWI
6 Tavares Martin 11 Page 34-08.00 NWI
7 Graham Parrish Southern Alamance 33-09.00 NWI
8 Isiah McQueen 11 Page 33-06.00 NWI
9 Kris Matthews 10 Page 32-07.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
ND Jordan Moore Southern Alamance ND NWI
1 Goode Demetria 12 Page 30-01.00 NWI 5
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamerick Wallace Smith High 20-03.00 NWI 5
2 Javon Leake 11 Page 20-02.00 NWI 3
3 Cody King 9 Page 18-05.00 NWI 2
4 Tavares Martin 11 Page 17-05.00 NWI 1
5 Graham Parrish Southern Alamance 16-01.00 NWI
6 Colver Krietemeyer 11 Page 15-10.00 NWI
7 Nesaun Gill Smith High 15-00.50 NWI
8 John Orekunrin 11 Page 14-09.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
ND Deberry Sydney 10 Page ND NWI
1 Rickia Washington Smith High 12-02.00 NWI 5
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
NH Travis Poor 9 Page NH
1 Nesaun Gill Smith High 5-08.00 5
2 Nathan Hayes 11 Page 5-06.00 3
3 Khalil Belk 10 Page 5-04.00 2
4 Sincere Davis 9 Page 5-02.00 1
5 Adrian Walker Southern Alamance 5-00.00
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jasmine Galbreath Smith High 4-08.00 5
2 Caroline Mundy Southern Alamance 4-06.00 3
3 Logan Hill Southern Alamance 4-02.00 1.5
3 Mikayla Storey Southern Alamance 4-02.00 1.5
Varsity Girls Team Scores (15 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Page 57 8 7 22 11 4 5 0
2 Southern Alamance 53 12 15 0 5 15 6 0
3 Smith High 31 13 0 0 5 3 10 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (16 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Smith High 57 16 0 11 18 1 11 0
2 Page 56 12 3 8 9 4 20 0
3 Southern Alamance 51 5 19 3 5 17 2 0