RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Semeria Byner, Greene Central High
GC, KHS, SL - 3/23/2016 12:02:43 PM
Greene Central, Snow Hill, NC
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamal Burns Kinston 11.1 5
2 Dana Lanier Greene Central 11.3 3
3 Dajon Thaggard Greene Central 12.1 2
4 Brandon Hunt Greene Central 12.1 1
5 Roger Monroe South Lenoir 12.1
6 SaQuan Pompey Kinston 12.2
7 Jacel Jacobs Kinston 12.4
8 Chip Henderson South Lenoir 14.3
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ke'Andrea Walters Kinston 13.5 5
2 Ahnyjah Chambers Greene Central 13.8 3
3 Areale Vines Greene Central 14.2 2
4 Shakira Best Greene Central 14.4 1
5 Eriqua Bethea Kinston 14.8
6 Brianna Brooks Kinston 14.9
7 Dallaysa Johnson Greene Central 15.0
8 Zaria Harvey South Lenoir 15.6
9 Brandi Hill South Lenoir 17.7
10 Anna Bachman South Lenoir 18.0
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Elecia Mathis Kinston 19.1 5
2 Gabriella Anderson Greene Central 19.4 3
3 Katie Howard South Lenoir 22.0 2
4 Mikayla Monroe Kinston 22.3 1
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Damian Burnett Kinston 98-09 5
2 Cartel Hill Greene Central 88-11 3
3 Matt Mcmillan Greene Central 83-00 2
4 Daniel Whaley South Lenoir 78-03 1
5 Dylon Barnett South Lenoir 76-06
6 Walker Howard South Lenoir 72-09
7 Caleb Wilson South Lenoir 72-02
8 Maalik White Greene Central 62-01
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danielle Heath Kinston 92-04 5
2 Kaitlyn West South Lenoir 70-09 3
3 Natasia Wooten Kinston 69-04 2
4 Keirra Sutton Greene Central 66-03 1
5 Bria Haskins Greene Central 49-10
6 Jasmina Worthington Greene Central 49-00
7 Brandi Hill South Lenoir 45-01
8 Amanda Haskins Greene Central 42-09
9 Anna Bachman South Lenoir 37-04
10 Tamika Harris Greene Central 26-03
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Demond Cooper Kinston 17.7 5
2 Nathaniel Harper-Harr Kinston 18.1 3
3 Tyrese Williams Greene Central 19.3 2
4 Zamiri Gillis-Jones Kinston 20.3 1
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ricardo Crespo South Lenoir 2:16.0 5
2 Landon Floyd South Lenoir 2:27.0 3
3 Jared Fields Greene Central 2:29.0 2
4 Niejel Wilkins Kinston 2:31.0 1
5 Risdon Pennell Kinston 2:32.0
6 Eric Johnson Kinston 2:32.1
7 Kieren Hooker Kinston 2:33.0
8 Dennis Jones Greene Central 2:49.0
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
Edith Stainback NT
1 Briana Summers Kinston 2:54.0 5
2 Hunter West South Lenoir 2:59.0 2.5
2 T'Andria Snipes Kinston 2:59.0 2.5
4 Breanna Tyndall South Lenoir 3:05.0 1
5 Knijae Edwards Kinston 3:27.0
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dana Lanier Greene Central 5-09.00 5
2 Jontora Kinsey Kinston 5-04.00 3
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Danielle Heath Kinston 4-08.00 5
2 Shyda Core Kinston 4-02.00 3
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 3:50.0 5
2 Greene Central 4:20.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Greene Central 4:37.0 5
2 Kinston 4:40.0 3
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dominic Bryant Greene Central 41-03.00 5
2 Dashawn Bryant Greene Central 40-06.00 3
3 Baylee Dunn Greene Central 33-07.00 2
4 Dylon Barnett South Lenoir 30-11.00 1
5 Daniel Whaley South Lenoir 29-01.00
6 Caleb Wilson South Lenoir 27-03.00
7 Marco Pangallo Greene Central 25-04.00
8 Walker Howard South Lenoir 24-00.00
9 Peyton Collins Greene Central 23-00.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Natasia Wooten Kinston 28-09.00 5
2 Jasmina Worthington Greene Central 24-09.00 3
3 Kaitlyn West South Lenoir 23-01.00 2
4 Keirra Sutton Greene Central 22-06.00 1
5 Anna Bachman South Lenoir 20-10.00
6 Brandi Hill South Lenoir 18-09.00
7 Amanda Haskins Greene Central 18-05.00
8 Tamika Harris Greene Central 16-11.00
9 Bria Haskins Greene Central 16-06.00
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Demond Cooper Kinston 43.8 5
2 Zamiri Gillis-Jones Kinston 47.7 3
3 Nathaniel Harper-Harr Kinston 47.9 2
4 Sam Pierre South Lenoir 50.7 1
5 Adonte Ward South Lenoir 51.1
6 Justin Dixon South Lenoir 53.1
7 Austin Jones South Lenoir 53.1
8 Steven Klakken South Lenoir 58.6
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ahnyjah Chambers Greene Central 56.0 5
2 Gabriella Anderson Greene Central 56.2 3
3 Mikayla Monroe Kinston 57.9 2
4 Elecia Mathis Kinston 1:02.8 1
5 Katie Howard South Lenoir 1:06.3
6 Katliyn Grange South Lenoir 1:11.1
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 10:09.0 5
2 South Lenoir 10:24.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 12:44.0 5
2 South Lenoir 13:32.0 3
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ricardo Crespo South Lenoir 5:12.0 5
2 Bryan Zeagler South Lenoir 5:35.0 3
3 Landon Floyd South Lenoir 5:37.0 2
4 Skyler Herring South Lenoir 5:38.0 1
5 Jared Fields Greene Central 5:45.0
6 Michael Ashton South Lenoir 6:00.0
7 Dennis Jones Greene Central 6:52.0
8 Marco Pangallo Greene Central 7:18.0
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Houston South Lenoir 7:29.0 5
2 Citlalli Ayala South Lenoir 7:29.1 3
3 Nathalie Ayala South Lenoir 7:56.0 2
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ronnie Simmons Kinston 37-08.00 NWI 5
2 Nico Luter Kinston 34-08.00 NWI 3
3 Deven Davis Greene Central 34-03.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Knijae Edwards Kinston 29-11.00 NWI 5
2 Angelique Shackelfor Greene Central 29-02.00 NWI 3
3 Shyda Core Kinston 27-07.00 NWI 2
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 43.1 5
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 53.2 5
2 Greene Central 54.2 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daeshawn Louis Kinston 59.8 5
2 Jayden Carr South Lenoir 1:01.5 3
3 David Cobb Kinston 1:01.5 2
4 Melvin Sutton Greene Central 1:03.1 1
5 Rashawn Baker Kinston 1:05.5
6 Zaquarai Collier Kinston 1:06.1
7 Gavin Davis South Lenoir 1:06.6
8 Dacion Moore Greene Central 1:07.1
9 Damarkis Moore Kinston 1:11.0
10 Jameson Grady South Lenoir 1:12.4
11 Collin Minor South Lenoir 1:14.4
12 Caleb Grady South Lenoir 1:15.6
13 Dominic Grange South Lenoir 1:16.6
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Starr Nwabuo Kinston 1:08.1 5
2 Danielle Heath Kinston 1:08.5 3
3 Shyda Core Kinston 1:12.0 2
4 Zenaida Bryant Kinston 1:17.0 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamal Burns Kinston 22.1 5
2 Anthony Hicks Kinston 23.8 3
3 Rajlyk Elbert Greene Central 24.2 2
4 SaQuan Pompey Kinston 24.8 1
5 Roger Monroe South Lenoir 24.9
6 Savion Best Greene Central 25.4
7 Jacel Jacobs Kinston 25.9
8 Sam Pierre South Lenoir 27.8
9 Chip Henderson South Lenoir 30.7
10 Collin Minor South Lenoir 32.6
11 Caleb Grady South Lenoir 35.1
12 Dominic Grange South Lenoir 35.4
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ke'Andrea Walters Kinston 27.2 5
2 Diamonequia Fields Kinston 27.2 3
3 Carlisia Mewborn Kinston 30.3 2
4 Dallaysa Johnson Greene Central 31.4 1
5 Brianna Brooks Kinston 31.4
6 Eriqua Bethea Kinston 32.6
7 Zaria Harvey South Lenoir 35.2
8 Brandi Hill South Lenoir 38.5
9 Anna Bachman South Lenoir 39.1
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ricardo Crespo South Lenoir 11:39.0 5
2 Bryan Zeagler South Lenoir 12:05.0 3
3 Skyler Herring South Lenoir 12:47.0 2
4 Michael Ashton South Lenoir 12:59.0 1
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Houston South Lenoir 15:43.0 5
2 Nathalie Ayala South Lenoir 17:47.0 3
3 Citlalli Ayala South Lenoir 18:00.0 2
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Montavias Battle Greene Central 19-07.00 NWI 5
2 Daenard Branch Kinston 17-10.00 NWI 3
3 Ronnie Simmons Kinston 17-07.00 NWI 2
4 Adonte Ward South Lenoir 17-05.00 NWI 1
5 Jimere Summers Kinston 17-01.00 NWI
6 Deven Davis Greene Central 16-11.00 NWI
7 Roger Monroe South Lenoir 16-07.00 NWI
8 Justin Dixon South Lenoir 16-01.00 NWI
9 Nico Luter Kinston 16-00.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Diamonequia Fields Kinston 14-10.75 NWI 5
2 Mikayla Monroe Kinston 14-02.00 NWI 3
3 Knijae Edwards Kinston 13-05.00 NWI 2
4 Alexis Seagars Greene Central 11-11.75 NWI 1
5 Oshulette Gardner Greene Central 11-08.50 NWI
6 Carmen Mills Greene Central 10-09.00 NWI
7 Katliyn Grange South Lenoir 10-01.00 NWI
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 1:52.46 5
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 1:34.81 5
2 Greene Central 1:38.00 3
3 South Lenoir 1:55.75
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 82 21 1 19 20 5 16 0
2 Greene Central 46 9 2 2 6 15 12 0
3 South Lenoir 40 3 30 1 3 2 1 0
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kinston 97.5 26 7.5 9 18 12 25 0
2 Greene Central 35 7 0 11 8 5 4 0
3 South Lenoir 33.5 0 23.5 2 3 5 0 0