Athens Drive Home Meet

Raleigh, NC
Hosted by Athens Drive

Results

           Athens Home Meet 3/3 - 3/3/2016 7:42:31 PM            
              System.Data.DataRowView, Raleigh, NC               

                      Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Preston Pierce           Middle Creek            11.50            5
  2 Brandon Ray              Athens Drive            11.70            3
  3 Jaden King               Middle Creek            11.80            1
  3 Riley Lintine            Middle Creek            11.80             
  5 Terrance Lowe            Athens Drive            12.00             
  6 Tavon Holland            Middle Creek            12.20             
  6 Jordan Johnson           Athens Drive            12.20             
  6 OJ Flowers               Athens Drive            12.20             
  9 Davis Omokhua            Middle Creek            12.30             
  9 Joey Maya                Middle Creek            12.30             
 11 Geo Heyward              Athens Drive            12.40             
 11 George Maya              Middle Creek            12.40             
 13 Thomas Duke              Athens Drive            12.50             
 13 Xzavion Carter           Athens Drive            12.50             
 15 Daniel Jackson           Middle Creek            12.60             
 16 Kenan Strickland         Athens Drive            12.70             
 17 David McMillan           Athens Drive            12.80             
 17 Terrance Johnson         Athens Drive            12.80             
 17 Camden Hughes            Middle Creek            12.80             
 20 Josh Ayoka               Athens Drive            13.20             
 21 Tahj Ramsey              Athens Drive            13.30             
 22 Caleb Jolley             Athens Drive            13.80             
 23 Gabe Cerroni             Middle Creek            13.90             
 24 Walter Andreas           Athens Drive            14.30             
 25 John Nelson              Athens Drive            14.50             
 26 Brandon Bertz            Athens Drive            14.60             
 27 Tajik Bell               Middle Creek            15.60             

                     Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nia Judkins              Athens Drive            12.80            5
  2 Kamari Stewart           Middle Creek            13.20            3
  3 Sam Evans                Athens Drive            13.50            1
  4 Shakiera Kirby           Athens Drive            13.70             
  5 Ronnae Walker            Athens Drive            13.80             
  5 Haley Crews              Athens Drive            13.80             
  7 Alexus Boyd              Athens Drive            14.10             
  8 Dynesia Kersey           Middle Creek            14.20             
  9 Britney McManus          Athens Drive            14.40             
 10 Bobbi Vincent            Middle Creek            14.50             
 11 Brianna Airington        Middle Creek            14.60             
 12 Megan Shipman            Middle Creek            15.10             
 13 Sekai Ziyambe            Athens Drive            15.20             
 13 Shay Wright              Athens Drive            15.20             
 15 Aiyana Fewell            Middle Creek            15.30             
 16 Anyja Harris             Athens Drive            15.40             
 17 Trinity Miller           Athens Drive            15.90             
 18 Sophia Morris            Athens Drive            16.30             
 19 Claire Strader           Middle Creek            17.60             

                    Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                    
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rylin Cormell            Middle Creek            21.60            5

                    Varsity Boys Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrell Adams            Middle Creek           164-02      5
  2 Jake Patterson           Middle Creek           109-10      3
  3 Gabe Pickett             Middle Creek           100-04      1
  4 Deshawn Thompson         Athens Drive            98-04       
  5 Kyle Bartholomew         Athens Drive            89-00       
  6 Ryan Kvanig              Middle Creek            82-08       
  7 Perezz Watson            Athens Drive            78-07       
  8 Jerod Austin             Athens Drive            66-06       
  9 Liam Hughes              Middle Creek            62-04       
 10 Deshawn Jones            Athens Drive            59-03       

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kimberly Ross            Middle Creek            78-04      5
  2 Melissa Fernandez        Middle Creek            74-09      3
  3 Kaitlyn Close            Middle Creek            69-07      1
  4 Carolina Sabourin        Middle Creek            67-08       
  5 Maggie Carrieri          Athens Drive            56-06       

                    Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                     
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kryie Trimble            Middle Creek            18.30            4
  1 Jaden King               Middle Creek            18.30            4
  3 Jordan Mitchell          Middle Creek            20.70            1
  4 Tavion McQueen           Middle Creek            21.00             

                   Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Seth Eslinger            Middle Creek          2:12.00      5
  2 Kevin Page               Athens Drive          2:16.00      3
  3 Eli Howell               Athens Drive          2:17.00      1
  4 Andrew Billings          Athens Drive          2:19.00       
  5 Jacob Sawyer             Middle Creek          2:21.00       
  6 Hunter Wilkinson         Middle Creek          2:22.00       
  7 Nick Pantlin             Athens Drive          2:24.00       
  8 Bruce Lucas              Athens Drive          2:27.00       
  9 Chris Hodges             Middle Creek          2:36.00       
 10 Sam Sanger               Middle Creek          2:44.00       
 11 Josh Dail                Middle Creek          2:52.00       
 12 Mark Menchella           Middle Creek          2:58.00       
 13 Christian Velez          Middle Creek          3:35.00       

                   Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Songey             Athens Drive          2:49.00      5
  2 Ryhann Clark             Athens Drive          3:35.00      3

                     Varsity Boys High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Khadeavis Snead          Athens Drive          5-08.00      5
  2 Andrew Robertson         Middle Creek          5-06.00      3
  3 Michael Browder          Athens Drive          5-04.00      1
  3 Xavier McNiel            Athens Drive          5-04.00       
  5 Quintin Koral            Middle Creek          5-02.00       
  6 Dareke Young             Middle Creek          5-00.00       
  6 R Bohr                   Middle Creek          5-00.00       

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katie Nelson             Middle Creek          4-10.00      4
  1 Janae Scott              Middle Creek          4-10.00      4
  3 Haley Crews              Athens Drive          4-02.00      1
  4 Rielly Sweiness          Athens Drive          3-08.00       

               Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                              3:48.00      5
  2 Middle Creek                              3:58.00      0
  3 Athens Drive                              4:06.00       

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                              4:31.00      5
  2 Middle Creek                              4:47.00      0

                      Varsity Boys Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Terrell Adams            Middle Creek         57-02.00      5
  2 Nate Gatlin              Athens Drive         42-03.00      3
  3 Lewis Smith              Middle Creek         35-03.00      1
  4 Ryan Kvanig              Middle Creek         35-00.00       
  5 Julian Pablos            Athens Drive         31-07.00       
  6 Gabe Pickett             Middle Creek         31-02.00       
  7 Jared Austin             Athens Drive         29-10.00       
  8 Syncere Bagley           Athens Drive         29-08.00       
  9 Jake Patterson           Middle Creek         28-09.00       
 10 Liam Hughes              Middle Creek         27-10.00       
 11 Deshawn Jones            Athens Drive         26-06.00       
 12 Perezz Watson            Athens Drive         25-01.00       
 13 Quasan Tuttle            Athens Drive         22-07.00       
 14 Aden Patternson          Middle Creek         22-06.00       

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melissa Fernandez        Middle Creek         26-00.00      5
  2 Stephanie Ross           Middle Creek         23-05.00      3
  3 Joella Franzen           Middle Creek         20-01.00      1
  4 Maggie Carrieri          Athens Drive         19-08.00       

                 Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                  
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kyrie Trimble            Middle Creek            49.60      5
  2 Daniel Jackson           Middle Creek            49.70      3
  3 Evan Tomicki             Middle Creek            49.90      1
  4 Dareke Young             Middle Creek            50.40       
  5 Davis Omokhua            Middle Creek            52.90       

                 Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                 
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Rylin Cormell            Middle Creek            59.60      5
  2 Jillian Carter           Middle Creek          1:05.20      3

               Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                              8:43.00      5
  2 Athens Drive                              9:10.00      0

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                             10:50.00      5

                   Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Trevor Kirkland          Middle Creek          4:48.00      5
  2 Marc Lombard             Athens Drive          4:48.90      3
  3 Jack Saha                Middle Creek          4:54.00      1
  4 Xander Krahn             Athens Drive          5:15.00       
  5 Eli Howell               Athens Drive          5:24.00       
  6 Bruce Lucas              Athens Drive          5:24.90       
  7 Garner West              Middle Creek          5:27.00       
  8 Matthew Lyles            Athens Drive          5:31.00       
  9 Zach McFarlande          Middle Creek          5:44.00       
 10 Owen Clapp               Athens Drive          5:55.00       
 11 Drew Gamble              Middle Creek          5:58.00       
 12 Michael Stienbechler     Athens Drive          7:01.00       

                  Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maggie Loughlin          Middle Creek          5:43.00      5
  2 Katie Songey             Athens Drive          6:34.00      3
  3 Katie Zotter             Athens Drive          7:15.00      1
  4 Megha Isher              Athens Drive          7:26.00       
  5 Laurel Thomas            Athens Drive          7:42.00       

                       Varsity Boys Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xzavier McNiel           Athens Drive         37-07.00    NWI     4
  1 Mark Cook                Athens Drive         37-07.00    NWI     4
  3 Isaiah Herring           Middle Creek         36-01.00    NWI     1
  4 Evan Tomicki             Middle Creek         34-09.00    NWI      
  5 Khadeavis Snead          Athens Drive         34-07.00    NWI      
  6 Tucker Penny             Middle Creek         30-03.00    NWI      

                       Varsity Girls Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Goldsmith          Middle Creek         30-07.00    NWI     5

               Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                                45.00      5
  2 Athens Drive                                47.20      0
  3 Middle Creek                                48.20       
  4 Athens Drive                                48.80       
  5 Middle Creek                                52.90       

              Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                                51.80      5
  2 Middle Creek                                53.80      0
  3 Athens Drive                                57.30       

                   Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MC Manichello            Middle Creek            54.30      5
  2 CJ Murphy                Athens Drive            54.50      3
  3 Michael Browder          Athens Drive            55.70      1
  4 Blake Humphrey           Athens Drive            56.20       
  5 Ashton Mitchell          Middle Creek            57.20       
  6 Xzavier McNiel           Athens Drive            58.30       
  7 Befiker Ollieverre       Middle Creek            59.30       
  8 Darnell Jones            Middle Creek            59.40       
  9 Dane Palazzo             Athens Drive            59.50       
 10 BJ McCrimmon             Athens Drive            59.90       
 11 Tyren Belcher            Middle Creek          1:00.30       
 12 Ben McKinnon             Athens Drive          1:02.80       

                  Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tj Riddle                Athens Drive          1:02.00      5
  2 Christiana Akingemi      Athens Drive          1:04.00      3
  3 Shayna McKinnon          Athens Drive          1:07.00      1
  4 Holly Newman             Middle Creek          1:09.00       
  5 Marianna Pearson         Middle Creek          1:12.00       
  5 Bria Braden              Athens Drive          1:12.00       
  5 Laila Jones              Athens Drive          1:12.00       
  8 Lydia Pearson            Middle Creek          1:13.00       
  9 Emma Kemp                Middle Creek          1:15.00       
  9 Miranda Tan              Middle Creek          1:15.00       
 11 Ryhann Clark             Athens Drive          1:17.00       
 11 Sam Moore                Middle Creek          1:17.00       
 13 Anaiah Dennis            Middle Creek          1:26.00       

                      Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Preston Pierce           Middle Creek            23.00            5
  2 Ashton Mitchell          Middle Creek            23.20            3
  3 Isaiah Herring           Middle Creek            24.70            1
  4 Terrance Lowe            Athens Drive            25.00             
  4 Jarrod W                 Middle Creek            25.00             
  6 OJ Flowers               Athens Drive            25.10             
  7 Kendall Pete             Middle Creek            26.00             
  8 Kenan Strickland         Athens Drive            26.30             
  9 Tyren Belcher            Middle Creek            26.70             
 10 Andrew Robertson         Middle Creek            26.90             
 11 Hill                     Middle Creek            30.00             
 12 Trinity Miller           Athens Drive            35.00             

                     Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nia Judkins              Athens Drive            27.50            5
  2 Carisma Lynn             Middle Creek            27.90            3
  3 Haleigh Crews            Athens Drive            29.00            1
  4 Kara Bucci               Middle Creek            29.20             
  5 Alexus Boyd              Athens Drive            29.80             
  6 Bobbi Vincent            Middle Creek            30.50             
  7 Britney McManus          Athens Drive            30.70             
  8 Brianna Airington        Middle Creek            30.90             
  9 Shay Wright              Athens Drive            31.10             
 10 Dynesia Kersey           Middle Creek            31.40             
 10 Anyja Harris             Athens Drive            31.40             
 12 Taylor Lewis             Middle Creek            32.40             
 13 Jena Reis                Middle Creek            33.80             
 14 Trinity Miller           Athens Drive            35.20             

                   Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Marc Lombard             Athens Drive         10:30.00      5
  2 Jack Saha                Middle Creek         10:31.00      3
  3 Reed McDonald            Middle Creek         11:33.00      1
  4 Xander Krahn             Athens Drive         11:38.00       
  5 Eric Hicks               Middle Creek         12:33.00       
  6 Owen Clapp               Athens Drive         12:39.00       

                  Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lauren Cooperwaithe      Middle Creek         12:35.00      5

                        Varsity Boys Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Xzavier McNiel           Athens Drive         19-11.50    NWI     5
  2 OJ Flowers               Athens Drive         17-10.00    NWI     3
  3 Khadeavis Snead          Athens Drive         17-06.00    NWI     1
  3 Ashton Mitchell          Middle Creek         17-06.00    NWI      
  5 Collius Ray              Middle Creek         17-04.00    NWI      
  6 Isaiah Herring           Middle Creek         16-11.00    NWI      
  7 Mark Cook                Athens Drive         16-08.00    NWI      
  8 Kendall Pete             Middle Creek         15-08.00    NWI      
  9 Terrance Johnson         Athens Drive         15-06.00    NWI      
 10 Tucker Penny             Middle Creek         13-10.00    NWI      

                        Varsity Girls Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Goldsmith          Middle Creek         14-08.00    NWI     5
  2 Haley Crews              Athens Drive         14-05.00    NWI     3
  3 Alexus Boyd              Athens Drive         12-05.00    NWI     1
  4 Rielly Sweiness          Athens Drive         11-09.00    NWI      
  5 Anyja Harris             Athens Drive         11-08.00    NWI      
  5 Sekai Ziyambe            Athens Drive         11-08.00    NWI      

               Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                              1:37.00      5
  2 Athens Drive                              1:39.00      0
  3 Middle Creek                              1:41.00       
  4 Middle Creek                              1:49.00       

              Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Athens Drive                              1:49.00      5
  2 Middle Creek                              1:55.00      0



        Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)         
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                87     20   15   18   15   15    4    0  
  2 Athens Drive                50      7   12    0    5    3   23    0  


        Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)        
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Middle Creek                70      6   10   13    5   18   18    0  
  2 Athens Drive                53     21   12    0   15    0    5    0