Forest Hills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.92 | Tymereyia Sloan | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.09 | Kimore' Ingram | 19th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.21 | Trinity Gatewood | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.21 | Vivica Blakeney | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
8.37 | SB | Jiana Knotts | 24th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.29 | SB | Jiana Knotts | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
46.37 | SB | Trinity Gatewood | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
46.92 | Kimore' Ingram | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:23.46 | Abby Mills | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:20.54 | Abby Mills | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.31 | SB | Mya Leak | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.17 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-7 | Mya Leak | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-4.5 | Mya Leak | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-1 | SB | Haylee Moore | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-5.75 | Taylor Stewart | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5.25 | SB | Sarah Mills | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.56 | Floyd Louallen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6.58 | Floyd Louallen | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
6.87 | Scott Mcclendon | 11th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.06 | Ellijah Gaddy | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | SB | Qua-Ronz Robinson | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
7.23 | Daikwon Norman | 26th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.20 | Scott Mcclendon | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
38.19 | Qua-Ronz Robinson | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
39.82 | Ellijah Gaddy | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41.85 | Daikwon Norman | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
500 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.63 | Colby Flynn | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.15 | SB | Brian Munoz | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:34.32 | Pierce Horton | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:53.84 | Kalop Allen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.54 | Pierce Horton | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.59 | Kalop Allen | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.98 | Ellijah Gaddy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:34.67 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:07.07 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Tj Brewer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1 | Scott Mcclendon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9 | Tj Brewer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-10.5 | Tj Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-8 | Dillion Marsh | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-8.5 | SB | Chris Henry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-7 | Tristan Mangum | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |