Athlete Entries


HS Boys 1,000 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Dorer, Aaron Reagan, Ronald W
McCullough, Quentin 4:09.36 Parkland
Ceballos, Alexis 3:20 Parkland
Graden, Joseph 2:52.0 Chapel Hill
Williams, Jayquan 2:40.0 Green Hope
Salinas Bernal, Kevin Parkland
Bhatia, Mason 2:51.20 Marvin Ridge
Autrey, Jacob Reagan, Ronald W
Jackson, Colby Parkland
Yandrofski, Tyler 2:55.0 Chapel Hill
Richardson, Sheron 3:10 Parkland
Myers, John Davie County
Cumbo, Henry 2:58.17 Reagan, Ronald W
Despard, Mack 2:48.20 Marvin Ridge
Pahus, Morten Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 1,600 Meter Run 29 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Lipsey, Jacob 4:45.0 Marvin Ridge
Mathes, Nicholas 5:37.19 Davie County
Mburu, Eliud 5:30 Parkland
Atkinson, Beau Davie County
Rominger, Zach Davie County
Lintner, Robert Reagan, Ronald W
Bhatia, Mason 4:45.0 Marvin Ridge
Sigmon, Aj 6:41.69 Davie County
Pahus, Morten Parkland
Marsh, Will 5:30.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Myers, John 5:19.67 Davie County
McGuire, Tristan 5:00 Parkland
Lawrence, Andrew Davie County
McBride, Finn 4:37.0 Green Hope
Rodriguez, Alex 5:52.29 Davie County
Franklin, Jacob Reagan, Ronald W
Newsome, Brock 5:09h West Forsyth
Despard, Mack 4:41.21 Marvin Ridge
Fanale, Guiseppe 7:31.91 Davie County
McLean, Roark 5:40 Parkland
Reece, Elliott 5:30.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Watts, Daniel 4:32.83 Parkland
Graden, Joseph 4:52.5 Chapel Hill
Locklear, Aaron Davie County
Pehr, Henry 4:31.0 Green Hope
Miner, Jonathan Reagan, Ronald W
Wolaver, Luke 4:55.0 Marvin Ridge
Roberts, Jacob 6:26.29 Davie County
Timberlake, Joseph 5:10.24 Reagan, Ronald W
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Dash 49 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wright, Javien Lexington
Dela Rosa, Elvin 43.78 Parkland
Johnson, Noah 48.8 Mount Tabor
Ritenour, Matthew 47.55 Reagan, Ronald W
Perez, Angel 38.83 Davie County
Phillips, Darius 38.1 Parkland
Legrande, Jevante 43.24 Mount Tabor
Hayes, Savien 41.4 Parkland
Clark, Jordan 45.64 Mount Tabor
Williams, Gregory 41.05 Parkland
Robinson, Kennard Reagan, Ronald W
Mosso, Dennis Davie County
Crosby, Desmond Lexington
Flynt, James 44.79 Mount Tabor
Hayes, Chris 36.9 Parkland
Smith, Kephren 43.44 Mount Tabor
Alston, Preston Reagan, Ronald W
Dequenne, Jared 42.69 Davie County
Hayes, Braxten Parkland
Barnes, Trequan 39.57 Parkland
Diaz, Miguel 48.88 Mount Tabor
Williford, Avery 38.44 Davie County
Burnette, Justen Parkland
Knight, Elijah Reagan, Ronald W
Parker, Ne'Shawn Lexington
Pasche, Sam 44.22 Mount Tabor
Palmer, K'evon 46.68 Parkland
Crawford, Samuel Reagan, Ronald W
Garcia, Jose Davie County
Stevenson, Traejon 39.3 Parkland
Lennon, Alex 44.2 Mount Tabor
Mills, Brandon Lexington
Graise, Lorenzo 37.45 Parkland
Shouse, Cole 46.7 Mount Tabor
Carr, Alexander 46.15 Reagan, Ronald W
Tatum, Jacob Davie County
Colaire, Aamani Parkland
Jones, Ghottie Parkland
Gonzalez, Jason 40.62 Parkland
Davis, Gordan 45.67 Mount Tabor
Ford, Braxton Parkland
Payne, Jaymond Reagan, Ronald W
Byers, Jerico Lexington
Schell, Connor 49.7 Mount Tabor
Monell, Julian 41.29 Parkland
Jones, Dashawntreas 44.2 Mount Tabor
Scotland, Jack Reagan, Ronald W
James, Cole Davie County
Barber, Quartez Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lexington
Relay Team C 1:45.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team A 1:39 Mount Tabor
Relay Team B 1:35.8 Parkland
Relay Team B 1:41.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team B Davie County
Relay Team A 1:31.9 Parkland
Relay Team B Mount Tabor
Relay Team A 1:36.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team A Davie County
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team C Parkland
Relay Team A Davie County
Relay Team B 3:50 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team A 3:44 Mount Tabor
Relay Team B Parkland
Relay Team A Lexington
Relay Team A 3:40 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team B Davie County
Relay Team A 3:29 Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Lexington
Relay Team B Parkland
Relay Team A Davie County
Relay Team A Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 500 Meter Dash 32 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Richardson, C. j. Davie County
Dela Rosa, Elvin 1:20.66 Parkland
Blankenship, Dylan 1:19.5 Chapel Hill
Oparanozie, Chigaemecha Parkland
Kyle, Tashaune 1:26.34 Mount Tabor
Matusevics, Carson 1:20.76 Reagan, Ronald W
Knight, Elijah Reagan, Ronald W
Rodriguez, Juan Parkland
Patterson, Jarrell 1:26.43 Mount Tabor
McLean, Andy 1:29 Mount Tabor
Carr, Alexander 1:31.86 Reagan, Ronald W
Martin, James 1:15.64 Parkland
Olajide, Tinposi Parkland
Nichols, Colton Davie County
Hucks, Benjamin 1:14 Parkland
Hayes, Braxten Parkland
Chambers, Malik 1:21 Mount Tabor
Shouse, Cole 1:41 Mount Tabor
Payne, Jaymond Reagan, Ronald W
Burnette, Justen Parkland
Hunter, Cameron 1:21 Mount Tabor
James, Logan 1:30.34 Reagan, Ronald W
Molloy, Dylan Davie County
Graise, Lorenzo 1:09.30 Parkland
Barber, Quartez Parkland
Freeman, Patrick 1:29 Mount Tabor
Dequenne, Jared 1:23.06 Davie County
Colaire, Aamani Parkland
Shaw, Matthew 1:33 Mount Tabor
Mendoza, Abimuel 1:41.2 Mount Tabor
Scotland, Jack Reagan, Ronald W
Ford, Braxton Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 55 Meter Dash 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Colaire, Aamani Parkland
Mock, Tarron 7.44 Mount Tabor
Roberts, Corey Reagan, Ronald W
Garcia, Jose Davie County
Parker, Ne'Shawn Lexington
LaFoucade, D'Shaun 9.57 Mount Tabor
Knight, Elijah Reagan, Ronald W
Monell, Julian 7.1 Parkland
Hayes, Savien 7.1 Parkland
Perez, Angel 7.14 Davie County
McIntosh, Sakeem Lexington
Canty, Austin 8.76 Mount Tabor
Egwuatu, Chris Reagan, Ronald W
Phillips, Darius 6.32 Parkland
Sheng, Brandon 7.97 Reagan, Ronald W
Mills, Brandon Lexington
King-Evans, Freddrick 8.73 Mount Tabor
Clark, Gabriel Davie County
Byers, Jerico Lexington
Diaz, Miguel 9.88 Mount Tabor
Robinson, Kennard Reagan, Ronald W
Hayes, Chris 6.6 Parkland
Stevenson, Traejon 6.6 Parkland
Legrande, Jevante 7.69 Mount Tabor
Alston, Preston Reagan, Ronald W
Williams, Gregory 7.2 Parkland
Mayes, Evan 7.24 Reagan, Ronald W
Coalson, Miller Davie County
Wright, Javien Lexington
Lee, Terrick 8.12 Mount Tabor
Tatum, Jacob 7.57 Davie County
Crosby, Desmond Lexington
Clark, Jordan 7.55 Mount Tabor
McQuat, Will Reagan, Ronald W
Barnes, Trequan 7.1 Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Pierce, Benjamin 10.03 Reagan, Ronald W
Patterson, Jarrell Mount Tabor
Palmer, K'evon 11.09 Parkland
Williford, Avery 7.94 Davie County
Cleary, Logan Lexington
Gonzalez, Jason 9.46 Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Grant Jr, Donald 5-6 Reagan, Ronald W
Crotts, Alex 5-2 Davie County
Blankenship, Dylan 5-6 Chapel Hill
Roberts, Anthony Lexington
James, Cole Davie County
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schoppe, Skyler Davie County
Canty, Austin 16-1 Mount Tabor
Palmer, K'evon 14-3 Parkland
Knight, Elijah Reagan, Ronald W
Dalton, Michael Davie County
Roberts, Corey Reagan, Ronald W
Pasche, Sam 19-5 Mount Tabor
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Mayhew, Chris Davie County
Hastings, Jacob 7-0 Mount Tabor
Wood, Owen 9-0 Mount Tabor
Kopec, Dillon 12-0 Chapel Hill
Gautreau, Hudson Davie County
Whitaker, Jay 7-0 Mount Tabor
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Clark, Gabriel Davie County
Davis, Gordan Mount Tabor
Phillips, Brandon Parkland
Mayhew, Chris Davie County
Drake, Jailyn Parkland
Richardson, C. j. Davie County
LaFoucade, D'Shaun Mount Tabor
Sanchez, Sebastian Reagan, Ronald W
Muhammad, Jahi Parkland
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Palmer, K'evon 31-11 Parkland
Dalton, Michael Davie County
Kyle, Tashaune Mount Tabor
Monell, Julian 36-1 Parkland
Wood, Owen Mount Tabor
Myers, John 35-11 Davie County
Martin, James Parkland
Whitaker, Jay Mount Tabor
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,000 Meter Run 35 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Scott, Bridgette 4:04.34 West Forsyth
Brooks, Mya 3:25 Parkland
Campbell, Aubrey Lexington
Kump, Rachel Reagan, Ronald W
Tomlinson, Lexi West Forsyth
Camarillo Reyes, Arisbeth Parkland
Elhadidy, Nandie 3:38.90 West Forsyth
Thompson, Ashley West Forsyth
Leszczuk, Patrycja Davie County
Akhtar, Heba Reagan, Ronald W
Spencer, Ellen 3:06.67 West Forsyth
Barrera, Michelle West Forsyth
Passannante, Anna 3:06.19 Chapel Hill
Burgess, Georgia Parkland
Giordano, Ashley 3:28.26 West Forsyth
McKey, Katarah 3:40 Parkland
Hudgens, Lydia 4:24.58 Reagan, Ronald W
Bryant, Kait West Forsyth
Lambe, Emily Reagan, Ronald W
Spencer, Sarah West Forsyth
Miller, Lexie West Forsyth
Velediaz, Emily Parkland
Ariza, Llyanis 3:59.23 Davie County
Lopez, Jessica Parkland
Sephton, Lauren 3:39.16 West Forsyth
Brito-Milian, Yazud 3:30 Parkland
Paulin, Cassie Reagan, Ronald W
Medina, Michelle West Forsyth
Yanes-Segura, Paula 4:20.59 Parkland
Coats, Meghan West Forsyth
Mathis, Lauren Reagan, Ronald W
Jones, Kennedi West Forsyth
Fearn, Jessica West Forsyth
Stouffer, Anna 3:18.50 Chapel Hill
Cruzat, Monica 3:35 Parkland
Back to Top

HS Girls 1,600 Meter Run 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Smith, Brooke Davie County
Kilby, Payton 5:48.78 Reagan, Ronald W
Fearn, Jessica 5:50hh West Forsyth
McNamara, Clare 5:05.0 Chapel Hill
Spencer, Sarah 5:50.63 West Forsyth
Kelley, Kaela 7:12.96 Parkland
Roope, Kaylee Reagan, Ronald W
Coats, Meghan West Forsyth
Ariza, Llyanis Davie County
Southern, Brianna 7:02.09 West Forsyth
Hernandez Gomora, Karla 7:15 Parkland
Richter, Caroline Reagan, Ronald W
Passannante, Anna 5:22.0 Chapel Hill
Halverson, Abigail Davie County
Thompson, Deanna Reagan, Ronald W
Holmes, Kiley 5:45hhh West Forsyth
Campbell, Aubrey Lexington
Cartwright, Jenna West Forsyth
Larsen, Casey 6:45.14 Davie County
Anderson, Cassie 6:43.43 West Forsyth
Mckay, Abbigale 6:45 Parkland
Cunningham, Madeline Reagan, Ronald W
Tomlinson, Lexi West Forsyth
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Dash 37 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Patterson, Alexis 49.7 Mount Tabor
Davis, Serenity Lexington
Sheets, Jordan 43.34 Reagan, Ronald W
Bilenki, Rachel West Forsyth
Francis, Zjinaiya 43.70 Parkland
Dust, Patricia 49.9 Mount Tabor
Ferguson, Jocelyn 55.06 Parkland
Reavis, Mckenzie 51.41 Davie County
Orozco-Ramirez, Eva 52.4 Mount Tabor
Timberlake, Sarah 46.48 West Forsyth
Settle, Lauren Reagan, Ronald W
Harts, Tashawnna Parkland
Bohannon, Maddie 43.61 Davie County
Bruggen, Ellie Mount Tabor
Davis-Pait, Anna Claire 54.4 Mount Tabor
Carlton, Keava Lexington
Price, Alyssa West Forsyth
Reid, Charnessa Mount Tabor
Kearse, Jonaizyon Parkland
Ledford Roberts, Brooklynn Davie County
Randleman, Destiny 53.9 Parkland
Navarro, Jessica 48.07 Davie County
Lattore, Isabela 51.7 Mount Tabor
Sparks, Hevan Lexington
Settle, Avery 47.19 Reagan, Ronald W
Davis, Kimani 42.93 Parkland
Kummer, Anna 53.4 Mount Tabor
Bush, Shykila Lexington
DelRio, Lissete 51.17 West Forsyth
Goodman, Aaliyah 46.55 Mount Tabor
Penn, Del'Nique Parkland
Hawkins, Nia Davie County
Rodriguez, Glorimel 52.1 Mount Tabor
Fore, Emily Reagan, Ronald W
Emmerson, Siearra 46.97 Parkland
Butterfield, Lilli Davie County
Kraft, Madeline 51.2 Mount Tabor
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Davie County
Relay Team C 1:56.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team B West Forsyth
Relay Team A 1:41.9 Parkland
Relay Team C 1:52 Parkland
Relay Team B Mount Tabor
Relay Team A Lexington
Relay Team B 1:55.0 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team A West Forsyth
Relay Team B 1:45.9 Parkland
Relay Team A Mount Tabor
Relay Team A 1:50.0 Reagan, Ronald W
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:55.1 Parkland
Relay Team A 4:24 Mount Tabor
Relay Team A Lexington
Relay Team B 4:50.0 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team C 4:45 Parkland
Relay Team B West Forsyth
Relay Team A Davie County
Relay Team A 4:25.00 Reagan, Ronald W
Relay Team B 4:20.9 Parkland
Relay Team A 4:22 Chapel Hill
Relay Team A West Forsyth
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A West Forsyth
Relay Team A Davie County
Relay Team C Parkland
Relay Team B Parkland
Relay Team B West Forsyth
Relay Team A Parkland
Back to Top

HS Girls 500 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McNeill, McKinley 1:14.04 Parkland
Ebert, Zella 1:36.87 Davie County
Bolon, Roxane 1:30.0 Chapel Hill
Rodriguez, Glorimel 1:44 Mount Tabor
Inman, Caroline 2:04.22 Reagan, Ronald W
Kafant, Therese 1:44 Mount Tabor
Harris, Makayla Lexington
Penn, Brooklyn 1:28 Parkland
Saunders, Trinity Reagan, Ronald W
Vrba, Olivia 1:30.5 Chapel Hill
Brito-Milian, Yazud 1:40 Parkland
Redding, Annagabriela 1:31 Mount Tabor
Paulin, Cassie 1:39.38 Reagan, Ronald W
Molloy, Hailey Davie County
Shouse, Hannah 1:53 Mount Tabor
Cannon, Shanone 1:20.35 Parkland
Townsend, Alicia Reagan, Ronald W
Miller, Laney Mount Tabor
Cooper, KaYanna 1:38 Parkland
Back to Top

HS Girls 55 Meter Dash 38 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Harts, Tashawnna 8.09 Parkland
Orozco-Ramirez, Eva Mount Tabor
Hatcher, Joli 7.87 Reagan, Ronald W
Bevel, Jasmine West Forsyth
Francis, Zjinaiya 7.21 Parkland
Reavis, Mckenzie 8.44 Davie County
Parker, Mari 7.95 West Forsyth
Ferguson, Jocelyn 8.38 Parkland
Richardson, Nakia 8.64 Davie County
DelRio, Lissete West Forsyth
Hill, Destiny 7.48 Parkland
Settle, Lauren Reagan, Ronald W
Janzef, Eliza West Forsyth
Clark, Aniya Parkland
Onumah, Cecilia Mount Tabor
Campbell, Ja'nai West Forsyth
Kearse, Jonaizyon Parkland
Bohannon, Maddie 7.54 Davie County
Cassidy, Mya DaShea Lexington
Meagher, Reilly 8.21 West Forsyth
Simington, Amari 7.93 Parkland
Thomas, Taylor West Forsyth
Wilson, Yasmine 7.86 West Forsyth
Covington, Nyhanna 7.98 Parkland
Reynolds, Karrington Mount Tabor
Towery, Jessica Reagan, Ronald W
O'Neal, Kendall West Forsyth
Bowman, Jahnae 7.09 Parkland
Johnson, Easton Davie County
Haver, Sara Mount Tabor
Stovall, Tori 8.30 West Forsyth
Penn, Del'Nique 7.89 Parkland
Tatum, Brionna 9.18 Davie County
Bush, Shykila Lexington
Castillo, Alejandra 8.82 West Forsyth
Randleman, Destiny 7.67 Parkland
Harris, Faith Reagan, Ronald W
Doty, Meghan West Forsyth
Back to Top

HS Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Simington, Amari 9.5 Parkland
Davis, Kimani 8.49 Parkland
Scott, Sarah Reagan, Ronald W
O'Neal, Kendall West Forsyth
Reid, Charnessa Mount Tabor
Smart, Emma 11.44 Davie County
Sparks, Hevan Lexington
Emmerson, Siearra 9.3 Parkland
Navarro, Jessica 10.54 Davie County
Meagher, Reilly 12.28 West Forsyth
Lewis, Erica 11.5 Parkland
Patterson, Alexis Mount Tabor
Covington, Nyhanna 11.3 Parkland
Butterfield, Lilli 10.74 Davie County
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Griffin, Kaili 4-10 Reagan, Ronald W
Everett, Savannah 5-0 Davie County
Settle, Avery 4-8 Reagan, Ronald W
Janzef, Eliza West Forsyth
Sheets, Jordan 4-8 Reagan, Ronald W
Timberlake, Sarah 5-2 West Forsyth
Bush, Shykila Lexington
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Reid, Charnessa 16-1 Mount Tabor
Simington, Amari 16-10 Parkland
Piper, Maya 15-7 Mount Tabor
Bowman, Jahnae 17-3 Parkland
Shouse, Hannah 14-5 Mount Tabor
Hill, Destiny 16-11 Parkland
Bruggen, Ellie 15-7 Mount Tabor
Richardson, Nakia 10-8.5 Davie County
Covington, Nyhanna Parkland
Back to Top

HS Girls Pole Vault 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Madison-cooper, Emily 9-0 West Forsyth
Kirby, Kayla Davie County
Doty, Meghan West Forsyth
Bell, Susannah Mount Tabor
Noyes, Bri 7-0 West Forsyth
Johnson, Easton Davie County
Whittington, Mikki 7-6 Mount Tabor
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Martin, Kayla West Forsyth
Cartner, Erin Davie County
Hall, Amaya Parkland
Keith, Darrius 23-0 Reagan, Ronald W
Campbell, Ja'nai 28-4 West Forsyth
Vambe, Savinance Mount Tabor
Kendricks, Alex West Forsyth
Tillman, Xiia Davie County
Mitchell, Omiah 25-10.5 Reagan, Ronald W
Bevel, Jasmine West Forsyth
Wagner, Courtney Davie County
Stinson, Makayla 22-0 West Forsyth
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Wilson, Yasmine West Forsyth
Hill, Destiny Parkland
Griffin, Kaili 30-6 Reagan, Ronald W
Halverson, Abigail Davie County
Covington, Nyhanna Parkland
Hatcher, Joli Reagan, Ronald W
Simington, Amari Parkland
Bowman, Jahnae 31-1 Parkland
Back to Top