RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Charlie Brown, Greensboro Pacesetters
Piedmont Triad Template for 2015 season - 3/16/2015 3:22:07 PM
Southwest Guilford High School, Greensboro, NC
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford 3:59.7 5
2 NWHS 4:07.0 3
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Forsyth 5:10.7 5
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grant Vegas East Forsyth 136-04 5
2 Payton Stull 12 NWHS 126-07 3
3 Jamar Plunkett Southwest Guilford 114-09 2
4 Teddy Stiwell East Forsyth 111-10 1
5 Quavon McNair Southwest Guilford 111-08
6 Hunter Powell NWHS 104-03
7 Robert Perdue 12 NWHS 103-04
8 Matthew Slomski Southwest Guilford 102-05
9 Dylan Mennen 12 NWHS 94-05
10 Tyrek Evans East Forsyth 93-03
11 Harry Stiwell East Forsyth 90-07
12 Jared Braiman NWHS 87-05
13 Brandon Hedgebeth Southwest Guilford 85-00
14 Will Higgins 10 NWHS 84-04
15 Josh Malloy 10 NWHS 79-01
16 Titus Kilpatrick 10 NWHS 78-09
17 Zack Baldwin Southwest Guilford 77-04
18 Noah Allen Southwest Guilford 75-05
19 Carson Stull 10 NWHS 68-06
20 Zach Norman 9 NWHS 64-10
21 Nick Capurso 12 NWHS 63-10
22 Shane Wheeler 10 NWHS 52-08
23 Chandler Branch 10 NWHS 51-07
24 Todd Marland Southwest Guilford 51-02
25 Luke Beshears 10 NWHS 45-04
26 Nathaniel Yingling Southwest Guilford 36-11
SCR Ryan Lictenstein 10 NWHS ND
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Courtney Gould 12 NWHS 96-03 5
2 Kyra Cater East Forsyth 83-08 3
3 Alexis Waddell 9 NWHS 73-00 2
4 Janae (Swim) Dillman Southwest Guilford 64-04 1
5 Sheba Hamouda Southwest Guilford 54-00
6 Sage Boone Southwest Guilford 42-05
7 Sophie Vazquez 10 NWHS 39-02
8 Dneijzia Goodwin Southwest Guilford 38-09
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nolan Patrick Southwest Guilford 4:45.3 5
2 David Olds Southwest Guilford 5:02.9 3
3 Andrew Pegram 10 NWHS 5:04.0 2
4 Keegan Clary 11 NWHS 5:04.8 1
5 Tanner Whicker East Forsyth 5:11.8
6 Dylan Sipler 11 NWHS 5:17.1
7 Grant Patrick Southwest Guilford 5:19.5
8 Chandelor Stamp Southwest Guilford 5:20.4
9 Zach Cox 9 NWHS 5:30.0
10 Jared Edwards East Forsyth 5:58.2
11 nick harris East Forsyth 6:05.0
12 Austin Marian 9 NWHS 6:10.0
Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carmen Davis Southwest Guilford 5:28.0 5
2 Bridgette Harrell East Forsyth 5:35.0 3
3 Bella Murry 10 NWHS 5:43.3 2
4 Kathryn Paulsen East Forsyth 6:12.0 1
5 Chandler Smith 11 NWHS 6:19.0
6 Sujata (XCC) Chhetri Southwest Guilford 6:28.0
7 Sara Boggins 11 NWHS 6:33.0
8 Kylee Palombo 9 NWHS 6:42.0
9 Brooke Hodge 9 NWHS 6:58.0
10 Hailey Parker 9 NWHS 7:09.0
SCR Rebecca Kefer 9 NWHS 5:55.0
SCR Rachel Byrd 10 NWHS 6:23.0
SCR Caroline Greene 10 NWHS 6:35.0
SCR Kenna Osinga East Forsyth 6:37.0
SCR Phoebe Smith 11 NWHS 8:10.0
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremiah Brown Southwest Guilford 11.2 NWI 5
2 Brian Gentry East Forsyth 11.5 NWI 2.5 .500
2 Juwan Wrenn Southwest Guilford 11.5 NWI 2.5 .500
4 Nique Martin East Forsyth 11.6 NWI 1
5 Johnston McCorkle Southwest Guilford 11.7 NWI .700
5 Chris Hairston East Forsyth 11.7 NWI .700
7 Tate Brandon East Forsyth 12.0 NWI
8 Dawson Phok Southwest Guilford 12.1 NWI
9 Will Harger 9 NWHS 12.2 NWI .200
9 Byron Young East Forsyth 12.2 NWI .200
9 Duane Walls 11 NWHS 12.2 NWI .200
12 Dakarai Wright 9 NWHS 12.4 NWI .400
12 Jaylen Covington Southwest Guilford 12.4 NWI .400
14 Tyree Hilliard Southwest Guilford 12.5 NWI
15 Xavier George 9 NWHS 12.8 NWI
16 Tyler Williams Southwest Guilford 13.2 NWI
17 Elijah Adeloye Southwest Guilford 13.4 NWI
18 Trevor Harwood 13.5 NWI
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isis Brooks East Forsyth 12.5 NWI 5
2 Alex (VB) Holland Southwest Guilford 12.6 NWI 3
3 Nicole Barnes Southwest Guilford 12.7 NWI 2
4 Chloe Brown 10 NWHS 13.5 NWI 1
5 Courtney (in TR) Harr Southwest Guilford 13.9 NWI
6 Aquilla Boyd East Forsyth 14.4 NWI .400
6 Lauren Williams Southwest Guilford 14.4 NWI .400
8 Brooke Ragin 11 NWHS 14.6 NWI
9 Sheba Hamouda Southwest Guilford 14.9 NWI
10 Marina Polakovic 10 NWHS 15.0 NWI
11 Dneijzia Goodwin Southwest Guilford 15.3 NWI
12 Sarah (IN TR) Gatling Southwest Guilford 15.4 NWI
13 Alina Traxler East Forsyth 15.9 NWI
14 Ruth Adol 9 NWHS 18.4 NWI
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Deston Thorton East Forsyth 15.5 NWI 5
2 Jordan Alston Southwest Guilford 16.2 NWI 3
3 Byrce Bowen Southwest Guilford 16.7 NWI 2 .630
4 D'Andre Hayes 11 NWHS 16.7 NWI 1 .640
5 Henry VonBargen 11 NWHS 17.9 NWI
6 Chris Hairston East Forsyth 18.5 NWI
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zach Sanger 11 NWHS 10:17.1 5
2 Matt Howard 11 NWHS 10:31.2 3
3 Kyle Ouellette Southwest Guilford 10:38.8 2
4 Zach Patel Southwest Guilford 11:08.6 1
5 Connor Ayers Southwest Guilford 11:37.1
6 Joey Morphonius East Forsyth 11:48.0
7 Daniel Jameson 9 NWHS 12:02.5
8 Nathan Dechambeau 10 NWHS 12:45.6
9 Michael Richter 9 NWHS 13:04.3
10 Leroy Tate East Forsyth 14:33.2
Varsity Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rebecca Kefer 9 NWHS 12:09.1 5
2 Bella Murry 10 NWHS 12:47.0 3
3 Sujata (XCC) Chhetri Southwest Guilford 14:00.7 2
4 Jessica Meadath 10 NWHS 14:01.3 1
5 Brooke Hodge 9 NWHS 16:37.5
6 Callie Halchin 12 NWHS 17:41.9
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alston Ireland Southwest Guilford 23.7 NWI 5
2 Will Harger 9 NWHS 24.3 NWI 2.5 .300
2 Isiah Bradford Southwest Guilford 24.3 NWI 2.5 .300
4 Tyree Hilliard Southwest Guilford 24.6 NWI 1
5 Tamarco Oakes East Forsyth 24.7 NWI .700
5 Keenan Johnson East Forsyth 24.7 NWI .700
7 Jakari Thomas Southwest Guilford 25.4 NWI
8 Tate Brandon East Forsyth 25.7 NWI
9 Justin Morton East Forsyth 26.0 NWI
10 Chris Norman 9 NWHS 27.2 NWI
11 Davito Brown East Forsyth 27.4 NWI
12 Brandon Hedgebeth Southwest Guilford 28.0 NWI .0
12 Matt Olive 9 NWHS 28.0 NWI .0
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nicole Barnes Southwest Guilford 27.0 NWI 5
2 Nylie (XCC) Facey Southwest Guilford 27.5 NWI 3
3 Aliyah George 9 NWHS 29.3 NWI 2
4 Aquilla Boyd East Forsyth 31.1 NWI 1
5 Lauren Williams Southwest Guilford 31.2 NWI
6 Janae (Swim) Dillman Southwest Guilford 31.5 NWI
7 Zakeyia Clarke Southwest Guilford 31.9 NWI
8 Maddy Frank 11 NWHS 32.0 NWI
9 Kyra Cater East Forsyth 32.2 NWI
10 Sheba Hamouda Southwest Guilford 32.6 NWI
11 Ashlyn Stancil 10 NWHS 33.7 NWI
12 Grace Kinley 10 NWHS 36.9 NWI
13 Ruth Adol 9 NWHS 39.2 NWI
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jamar Plunkett Southwest Guilford 42-10.50 5
2 Robert Perdue 12 NWHS 41-00.00 3
3 Dylan Mennen 12 NWHS 39-00.00 2
4 Quavon McNair Southwest Guilford 38-11.00 1
5 Payton Stull 12 NWHS 37-08.00
6 Matthew Slomski Southwest Guilford 37-04.25
7 Teddy Stiwell East Forsyth 36-10.00
8 Grant Vegas East Forsyth 36-06.00
9 Jaylen Covington Southwest Guilford 35-08.00
10 Zack Nelson East Forsyth 35-01.00
11 Jerrel Brown East Forsyth 34-09.50
12 Keiron Mormon East Forsyth 34-09.25
13 Tyrek Evans East Forsyth 33-07.50
14 Zack Baldwin Southwest Guilford 33-03.50
15 Harry Stiwell East Forsyth 33-02.50
16 Titus Kilpatrick 10 NWHS 33-02.00
17 Hunter Powell NWHS 32-05.25
18 Elijah Adeloye Southwest Guilford 31-08.00
19 Noah Allen Southwest Guilford 30-10.00
20 Nick Capurso 12 NWHS 29-00.00
21 Jared Braiman NWHS 28-06.00
22 Zach Norman 9 NWHS 27-07.00
23 Will Higgins 10 NWHS 27-00.00
24 Carson Stull 10 NWHS 26-03.00
25 Josh Malloy 10 NWHS 25-03.50
26 Todd Marland Southwest Guilford 24-07.00
27 Shane Wheeler 10 NWHS 24-04.00
28 Ryan Lictenstein 10 NWHS 22-07.00
29 Nathaniel Yingling Southwest Guilford 22-06.00
30 Luke Beshears 10 NWHS 22-05.00
31 Chandler Branch 10 NWHS 19-08.50
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexis Waddell 9 NWHS 29-02.00 5
2 Courtney Gould 12 NWHS 27-10.00 3
3 Kyra Cater East Forsyth 25-04.00 2
4 Grace Bryant East Forsyth 22-07.00 1
5 Sheba Hamouda Southwest Guilford 19-01.75
6 Janae (Swim) Dillman Southwest Guilford 18-01.50
7 Dneijzia Goodwin Southwest Guilford 17-04.50
8 Sophie Vazquez 10 NWHS 17-03.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Alston Southwest Guilford 37-08.00 NWI 5
2 Matthew Siler Southwest Guilford 35-03.75 NWI 3
SCR Justin Stone 12 NWHS ND
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alanna (VB) Johnson Southwest Guilford 34-09.00 NWI 5
2 Cecilia (Cheer) Maren Southwest Guilford 34-00.25 NWI 3
3 Alena Jones 10 NWHS 27-05.00 NWI 2
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Nylie (XCC) Facey Southwest Guilford 17.4 NWI 5
2 June Blankenship Southwest Guilford 17.5 NWI 3
3 Meredith Burkhart East Forsyth 19.4 NWI 2
4 Aliyah George 9 NWHS 22.7 NWI 1
5 Kiara (IN TR) Dukes Southwest Guilford 35.0 NWI
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordan Johnson East Forsyth 21-09.00 NWI 5
2 Alston Ireland Southwest Guilford 19-11.00 NWI 3
3 Dwight Gray Southwest Guilford 18-09.00 NWI 2
4 Isiah Bradford Southwest Guilford 18-06.75 NWI 1
5 Mitch Bryant 11 NWHS 17-05.75 NWI
6 Nasheau Simington East Forsyth 17-02.00 NWI
7 Zach Schiltz Southwest Guilford 17-01.50 NWI
8 Justin Morton East Forsyth 17-00.00 NWI
9 Dawson Whiteman Southwest Guilford 16-07.75 NWI
10 Eric Cunningham Southwest Guilford 16-06.50 NWI
11 Alex White 9 NWHS 16-01.00 NWI
12 Chris Norman 9 NWHS 16-00.00 NWI
13 Dejaune Dunwood East Forsyth 15-10.50 NWI
14 Chrystian Jackson Southwest Guilford 15-08.00 NWI
14 Tamarco Oakes East Forsyth 15-08.00 NWI
SCR Chase Brown Southwest Guilford ND
SCR Johnston McCorkle Southwest Guilford ND
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cecilia (Cheer) Maren Southwest Guilford 14-10.50 NWI 5
2 Kayla (VB) Graves Southwest Guilford 14-09.75 NWI 3
3 Aquilla Boyd East Forsyth 12-11.00 NWI 2
4 Hanna Drew 9 NWHS 11-09.50 NWI 1
5 Alena Jones 10 NWHS 11-05.00 NWI
6 Alina Traxler East Forsyth 11-03.00 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Chase Edwards East Forsyth 6-00.00 5
2 Dwight Gray Southwest Guilford 5-08.00 3
3 Isiah Bradford Southwest Guilford 5-04.00 2
4 Zach Schiltz Southwest Guilford 5-00.00 1
SCR Ryan Combs East Forsyth NH
SCR Ire Stroud East Forsyth NH
SCR Dejaune Dunwood East Forsyth NH
SCR Justin Morton East Forsyth NH
SCR Chrystian Jackson Southwest Guilford NH
SCR Matthew Siler Southwest Guilford NH
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kailey Taylor East Forsyth 4-08.00 5
2 Sydney Cheek 12 NWHS 4-04.00 3
SCR Alina Traxler East Forsyth NH
Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Justin Stone 12 NWHS 41.9 5
2 Byrce Bowen Southwest Guilford 42.8 3
3 Jordan Alston Southwest Guilford 44.0 2
4 D'Andre Hayes 11 NWHS 44.6 1
5 Nolan Johnson Southwest Guilford 46.1
6 Deston Thorton East Forsyth 49.2
7 Ryan Combs East Forsyth 55.2
Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isis Brooks East Forsyth 51.9 5
2 Nicole Barnes Southwest Guilford 52.9 3
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jeremiah Brown Southwest Guilford 52.1 5
2 Jordan Johnson East Forsyth 53.6 3
3 Marquiz Mccray Southwest Guilford 54.2 2
4 Zach Patel Southwest Guilford 55.9 1
5 Travis Barnes East Forsyth 56.5
6 Drew Parrish East Forsyth 56.9
7 Tyree Hilliard Southwest Guilford 58.2
8 Connor Ayers Southwest Guilford 59.1
9 Luke Johnson 10 NWHS 59.5
10 Keenan Johnson East Forsyth 59.6
11 Gabe Price East Forsyth 1:00.1
12 Kyle Alderson 12 NWHS 1:01.7
13 Trevor Harwood 1:05.5
14 Dejaune Dunwood East Forsyth 1:05.7
15 Zion Boston East Forsyth 1:10.7
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alanna (VB) Johnson Southwest Guilford 1:07.0 5
2 Meredith Burkhart East Forsyth 1:09.2 3
3 Sydney Cheek 12 NWHS 1:09.3 2
4 Taniyah McQueen Southwest Guilford 1:20.3 1
5 Ashlyn Stancil 10 NWHS 1:20.8
6 Arianna Braiman 10 NWHS 1:22.8
7 Lauren Burkhart East Forsyth 1:27.6
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Will Crandall 10 NWHS 2:11.3 5
2 John Hasteadt 9 NWHS 2:16.1 3
3 Kyle Ouellette Southwest Guilford 2:22.6 2
4 Jason Sanchez 9 NWHS 2:25.1 1
5 Sean Nowlin 10 NWHS 2:32.0
6 Doug Kuhn Lain East Forsyth 2:34.4
7 Hunter Ireland East Forsyth 2:35.4
8 Max Alaniz 10 NWHS 2:37.1
9 Ryan Davies East Forsyth 3:02.6
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Carmen Davis Southwest Guilford 2:39.2 5
2 Jakari Law Southwest Guilford 2:48.8 3
3 Kelly Reid East Forsyth 2:50.6 2
4 Anahla Lites-Trevino 11 NWHS 2:58.8 1
5 Mallory Peterson 12 NWHS 3:04.7
6 McKenzie Waldron 9 NWHS 3:07.5
7 Hannah Dunlap East Forsyth 3:08.9
8 Alexis Pender East Forsyth 3:16.4
9 Katelyn Shopshire 11 NWHS 3:18.9
10 Taylor Raiger 11 NWHS 3:22.9
11 Sage Boone Southwest Guilford 3:28.8 .800
11 Casey Brannigan 10 NWHS 3:28.8 .800
13 Mackenzie Fain 10 NWHS 3:30.0
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 NWHS 9:00.1 5
2 East Forsyth 9:02.5 3
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Forsyth 10:49.0 5
2 NWHS 12:53.2 3
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 East Forsyth 44.6 5
2 Southwest Guilford 45.8 3
3 nWHS A 47.7 0
4 nWHS B 48.5
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford A 51.3 5
2 Southwest Guilford B 56.7 3
3 East Forsyth 56.8 0
4 nWHS A 59.3
Varsity Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford 1:34.5 5
2 nWHS A 1:39.8 3
3 East Forsyth 1:41.5 0
4 nWHS B 1:47.8
Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford 1:57.2 5
2 NWHS 2:02.8 3
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ryan Combs East Forsyth 9-00.00 5
2 Joey Morphonius East Forsyth 7-06.00 3
3 Daniel Hayes East Forsyth 7-00.00 1.5
3 Chase Brown Southwest Guilford 7-00.00 1.5
5 Leroy Tate East Forsyth 6-00.00
6 David Olds Southwest Guilford 5-00.00
NH Kyle Ouellette Southwest Guilford NH
NH Tim Ford East Forsyth NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Shelby Williams East Forsyth 8-07.00 5
2 Mackenzie Maree East Forsyth 6-00.00 3
NH Kailey Taylor East Forsyth NH
NH Sawyer Buie East Forsyth NH
NH Cecilia (Cheer) Maren Southwest Guilford NH
Varsity Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford 67 19 15 11 5 1 16 0
2 East Forsyth 53 9 6 7 10 6 15 0
3 NWHS 45 5 12 1 6 15 6 0
4 Southwest Guilford A 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0
5 Southwest Guilford B 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Southwest Guilford 89.5 24 13 10 13 8 21.5 0
2 NWHS 45.5 3 20 7 8 8 0 0
3 East Forsyth 45 7 0 5 8 6 20 0
4 nWHS A 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0