RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: John F Buchholz Jr, Pinecrest High School
Pinecrest Home Meet SEC #2 - 2015-03-12
Pinecrest HS Track, Southern Pines, NC
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pinecrest A 11:39.10 5
1) Rachel VonCannon 2) Isabel Flores
3) Anya Joyce 4) Macie Kavanaugh
2 Richmond Senior A 12:48.90 3
3 Swett, Purnell A 13:15.10
1) Margaret Lowery 2) Bianna Pierce
3) Chloe Hunt 4) Kyra Sessoms
Pinecrest B 12:23.50
1) Livia Olson 2) Kaylee Watford
3) Carson Honeycutt 4) Sylvia Hipp
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pinecrest A 9:05.00 5
2 Pinecrest B 9:08.30 3
3 Richmond Senior A 9:34.10
4 Swett, Purnell A 10:38.10
1) Von Locklear 2) Noah Locklear
3) Joshua Bell 4) Noah Evington
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jada Brown 10 Pinecrest 18.65 NWI 1 5
2 Allison Richardson 1 Pinecrest 18.92 NWI 2 3
3 Mya Holiday 10 Richmond Senior 19.03 NWI 2 2
4 Reanna Graham 10 Pinecrest 19.61 NWI 1 1
5 Kiara Covington 10 Richmond Senior 19.78 NWI 2
6 Madison Hunt 11 Swett, Purnell 22.33 NWI 2
7 Karenna Levin 9 Pinecrest 24.07 NWI 1
SCR Alizabeth Bowlus 11 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
SCR Emily Ettrich 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
SCR Hallie Webster 10 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
SCR Mary Margaret West 10 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Misha Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 2
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Eumajesty Ward 10 Richmond Senior 16.08 NWI 5
2 Paul Fowler 11 Richmond Senior 16.50 NWI 3
3 Mark Richardson 11 Swett, Purnell 17.63 NWI 2
4 Tristin Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell 20.21 NWI 1
5 Jordan Revels 12 Swett, Purnell 20.90 NWI
SCR Jacob McClendon 9 Pinecrest NT NWI
SCR Brandon Reeves 12 Pinecrest NT NWI
SCR Richard VonRonne 10 Pinecrest NT NWI
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jordyn Horne 11 Richmond Senior 12.47 NWI 1 5
2 Gabrielle Allred 9 Richmond Senior 12.74 NWI 1 3
3 Nijulia Flowers 9 Richmond Senior 13.44 NWI 2 2
4 Taya McKeithan 9 Pinecrest 13.47 NWI 1 1
5 Shania Everette 9 Richmond Senior 13.49 NWI 1
6 Jasmine Joy 12 Pinecrest 13.52 NWI 1
7 Natasha Griffin 11 Richmond Senior 13.65 NWI 2
8 Caitlin Blue 10 Pinecrest 13.84 NWI 2
9 Breayonna West 11 Richmond Senior 13.93 NWI 2
10 Diamond Murchinson 10 Pinecrest 14.01 NWI 1
11 Ashlry Holley 12 Pinecrest 14.07 NWI 2
12 Taya Kearns 9 Pinecrest 14.68 NWI 1
13 Winter Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 14.89 NWI 2
14 Misha Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell 16.36 NWI 2
15 Malaysia Thompson 10 Swett, Purnell 16.61 NWI 2
SCR Alicia Freeman 10 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 1
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dante Miller 9 Richmond Senior 10.90 NWI 3 5
2 Jayvon Boyer 10 Richmond Senior 10.91 NWI 3 3
3 Gus Chambers 12 Richmond Senior 11.21 NWI 3 2
4 Tyrese Kelly 10 Pinecrest 11.36 NWI 3 1
5 Quintel Goodwin 11 Richmond Senior 11.62 NWI 1
6 Malcolm Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 11.66 NWI 3
7 Daryus Skinner 11 Richmond Senior 11.90 NWI 1 .900
7 Cameron Brown 12 Pinecrest 11.90 NWI 3 .900
9 Jaydn McNeill 9 Richmond Senior 12.39 NWI 1
10 Jerry Pipkin 10 Swett, Purnell 12.45 NWI 2
11 Blake Lowery 9 Swett, Purnell 12.69 NWI 2
12 Austin Craven 11 Swett, Purnell 12.90 NWI 2
SCR Dakota Brooks 11 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 1
SCR Garrett Hammonds 12 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 1
SCR Kendick Jeffery 10 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 1
SCR Shaun Faulk 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Darrell Hubbard 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Kailen McNeil 9 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 2
HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior A 1:53.00 5
2 Pinecrest A 1:53.90 3
1) Sofia Flores 2) Alizabeth Bowlus
3) Ebony Nelson 4) Jada Brown
SCR Pinecrest B NT
1) Ashlry Holley 2) Caitlin Blue
3) Jordan Cooke 4) Sarah Sanderson
SCR Swett, Purnell A NT
1) Kyasis Simmons 2) Tikeya Thomas
3) Jessica Ryan 4) Haley Brewer
HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior A 1:29.94 5
2 Pinecrest B 1:35.13 3
3 Swett, Purnell A 1:43.69
1) Jordan Chavis 2) Malcolm Locklear
3) Blake Lowery 4) Rod Davis
DQ Pinecrest A NT
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel VonCannon 11 Pinecrest 5:38.60 5
2 Rebecca Hipp 11 Pinecrest 5:55.00 3
3 Isabel Flores 9 Pinecrest 6:08.59 2
4 Livia Olson 10 Pinecrest 6:54.00 1
5 Gabrielle Flanders 9 Pinecrest 7:10.01
6 Summer Moore 10 Richmond Senior 7:10.03
7 Laurel Caddell 11 Pinecrest 7:20.03
8 Margaret Lowery 12 Swett, Purnell 7:27.06
9 Bentleigh Burlingame 10 Pinecrest 7:32.03
10 Briana Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell 8:10.05
11 Kyra Oxendine 10 Swett, Purnell 8:14.05
12 Christina Collins 9 Richmond Senior 8:37.01
13 Katherine English 9 Richmond Senior 8:42.04
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Anderson 12 Pinecrest 4:53.08 5
2 Brandon Elliott 12 Pinecrest 4:54.00 3
3 Brandon Silva 9 Richmond Senior 5:00.00 2
4 McKail Boynton 12 Pinecrest 5:01.02 1
5 Isaiah McGilvary 10 Pinecrest 5:05.09
6 Adam Horsley 11 Pinecrest 5:15.01
7 Nick Manning 11 Pinecrest 5:34.05
8 Bret Baucom 9 Richmond Senior 5:36.01
9 Chris Leonard 12 Pinecrest 5:38.06
10 Carter Roberson 9 Richmond Senior 5:47.03
11 Devonte Erwin 9 Pinecrest 5:54.03
12 Zane Ritter 9 Richmond Senior 6:05.07
13 Joshua Bell 11 Swett, Purnell 6:10.80
14 Ajami Marks 11 Richmond Senior 6:11.01
15 Ian McAvoy 11 Pinecrest 6:11.03
16 Nick Klug 9 Pinecrest 6:13.00
17 Dylan Richardson 9 Richmond Senior 6:16.06
18 Aric Flor 9 Pinecrest 6:43.02
19 Noah Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 7:00.00
20 James Ringley 9 Pinecrest 7:03.02
SCR Matthew Mabe 9 Pinecrest NT
SCR Christopher Wells 9 Pinecrest NT
SCR Von Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell NT
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior A 53.65 5
2 Pinecrest A 54.31 3
1) Essence McKeithan 2) Ashlry Holley
3) Hallie Webster 4) Jasmine Joy
3 Swett, Purnell A 1:02.09
1) Misha Bullard 2) Krystyna Chavis
3) Winter Locklear 4) Malaysia Thompson
Pinecrest B 1:00.05
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior A 43.52 5
2 Pinecrest A 45.70 3
3 Swett, Purnell A 46.65
1) Isaac Sampson 2) Jordan Chavis
3) Malcolm Locklear 4) Jay Oxendine
Pinecrest B 48.78
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ebony Nelson 11 Pinecrest 1:03.00 2 5
2 Sofia Flores 12 Pinecrest 1:05.30 2 3
3 Kenyatti Mcbride 11 Richmond Senior 1:08.04 2 2
4 Deon Everett 10 Richmond Senior 1:10.02 2 1
5 Tyra Strong 9 Richmond Senior 1:10.03 1
6 Natasha Griffin 9 Richmond Senior 1:12.06 1
7 Corrisa Wall 10 Richmond Senior 1:12.08 2
8 Jessica Ryan 9 Swett, Purnell 1:13.07 1
9 Shania Everette 9 Richmond Senior 1:16.03 1
10 Sarah Sanderson 10 Pinecrest 1:19.05 1
11 Nina Sarsozo 12 Pinecrest 1:21.03 1
SCR Laiken Strickland 10 Swett, Purnell NT 2
dnr Isabella Bullard 9 Swett, Purnell NT 1
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Garrett Hammonds 12 Swett, Purnell 52.79 2 5
2 Cordarius Brewington 9 Richmond Senior 53.13 1 3
3 Shyheem Monroe 11 Richmond Senior 54.07 2 2
4 Diamontre Bennett 10 Richmond Senior 55.71 2 1
5 Cymontre Bennett 10 Richmond Senior 55.75 2
6 Isaiah Green 10 Richmond Senior 57.21 1
7 Jordan Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 58.27 2
8 Zachary Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 58.42 1
9 Jaydn McNeill 9 Richmond Senior 58.94 1
10 Zion Ervin 12 Pinecrest 1:02.02 2
11 Todd Berkheimer 9 Pinecrest 1:05.03 1
SCR Jake Andrews 10 Pinecrest NT 1
SCR Tyler Ball 10 Swett, Purnell NT 1
SCR Isaac Sampson 12 Swett, Purnell NT 2
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Margaret West 10 Pinecrest 52.33 2 5
2 Alana Mcrae 9 Richmond Senior 53.65 1 3
3 Mya Holiday 10 Richmond Senior 54.65 2 2
4 Allison Richardson 1 Pinecrest 56.08 2 1
5 Kiara Covington 10 Richmond Senior 57.99 2
6 Jada Brown 10 Pinecrest 1:01.00 1
7 Tikeya Thomas 11 Swett, Purnell 1:01.05 2
8 Jessica Ryan 9 Swett, Purnell 1:03.19 1
9 Karenna Levin 9 Pinecrest 1:11.03 1
SCR Alizabeth Bowlus 11 Pinecrest NT 2
SCR Misha Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell NT 2
dnr Emily Ettrich 9 Pinecrest NT 1
dnr Isabella Bullard 9 Swett, Purnell NT 1
dnr Laiken Strickland 10 Swett, Purnell NT 1
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Isaac Sampson 12 Swett, Purnell 42.26 1 5
2 Mark Richardson 11 Swett, Purnell 45.10 2 3
3 Quintel Goodwin 11 Richmond Senior 45.36 1 2
4 Eumajesty Ward 10 Richmond Senior 45.80 1 1
5 Brandon Reeves 12 Pinecrest 45.84 2
6 Cymontre Bennett 10 Richmond Senior 46.20 2
7 Jordan Revels 12 Swett, Purnell 47.96 2
8 Shane Summey 9 Richmond Senior 48.01 1
9 Malik Flowers 9 Richmond Senior 49.45 2
10 Kendick Jeffery 10 Swett, Purnell 49.83 1
SCR Jacob McClendon 9 Pinecrest NT 1
SCR Tyler Ball 10 Swett, Purnell NT 1
SCR Richard VonRonne 10 Pinecrest NT 2
SCR Tristin Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell NT 2
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Grace West 11 Pinecrest 2:30.08 5
2 Brandi Miller 10 Richmond Senior 2:59.08 3
3 Elizabeth Cole 9 Richmond Senior 3:02.81 2
4 Janet Copeland 10 Richmond Senior 3:07.48 1
5 Bentleigh Burlingame 10 Pinecrest 3:18.43
6 Ana Rivers 11 Richmond Senior 3:19.86
7 Kaylee Watford 10 Pinecrest 3:26.59
SCR Laurel Caddell 11 Pinecrest NT
SCR Macie Kavanaugh 9 Pinecrest NT
SCR Emma Leonard 9 Pinecrest NT
SCR Jasmine Brown 9 Richmond Senior NT
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tommy Delaunay 11 Pinecrest 2:06.22 5
2 Juistice Dybe 9 Pinecrest 2:16.80 3
3 Garrett Hammonds 12 Swett, Purnell 2:18.98 2
4 Robert Anderson 12 Pinecrest 2:19.39 1
5 Brandon Elliott 12 Pinecrest 2:19.66
6 Colin Alexander 9 Pinecrest 2:20.63
7 Zack Paul 11 Richmond Senior 2:21.29
8 Brandon Silva 9 Richmond Senior 2:23.52
9 Isaiah McGilvary 10 Pinecrest 2:25.83
10 Jason Meacham 11 Richmond Senior 2:26.53
11 Joshua Bell 11 Swett, Purnell 2:28.20
12 Kemoni Styles 10 Richmond Senior 2:29.91
13 Lytique Gabotz 10 Richmond Senior 2:30.40
14 Andrew Robison 11 Pinecrest 2:33.40
15 Carter Roberson 9 Richmond Senior 2:34.88
16 Dorian Morales Pinecrest 2:36.09
17 Noah Barry 9 Pinecrest 2:38.98
dnr Todd Berkheimer 9 Pinecrest NT
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caitlin Blue 10 Pinecrest 28.21 NWI 2 5
2 Jordyn Horne 9 Richmond Senior 28.34 NWI 3 3
3 Harmoney Jones 9 Richmond Senior 28.42 NWI 3 2
4 Gabrielle Allred 11 Richmond Senior 28.74 NWI 3 1
5 Natasha Griffin 9 Richmond Senior 30.10 NWI 2
6 Winter Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 30.44 NWI 2
7 Jordan Cooke 9 Pinecrest 30.72 NWI 1
8 Nijulia Flowers 11 Richmond Senior 30.79 NWI 3
9 Reanna Graham 10 Pinecrest 31.26 NWI 1
10 Delaney Bayless 9 Pinecrest 31.99 NWI 1
11 Shania Everette 9 Richmond Senior 32.24 NWI 3
SCR Essence McKeithan 12 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Saraha Mizelle 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Diamond Murchinson 10 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
SCR Misha Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 2
SCR Kyasis Simmons 11 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 2
SCR Sofia Flores 12 Pinecrest NT NWI 3
SCR Mary Margaret West 10 Pinecrest NT NWI 3
SCR Malaysia Thompson 10 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 3
dnr Karenna Levin 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
dnr Taya McKeithan 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
dnr Hallie Webster 10 Pinecrest NT NWI 1
dnr Haley Brewer 9 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 1
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Dante Miller 9 Richmond Senior 22.45 NWI 1 5
2 Erran Green 12 Richmond Senior 22.50 NWI 1 3
3 Jayvon Boyer 10 Richmond Senior 23.20 NWI 3 2
4 Malcolm Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 24.16 NWI 3 1
5 Octavis Harris 11 Richmond Senior 24.44 NWI 1
6 Travis Mclane 10 Swett, Purnell 24.73 NWI 2
7 Isaiah Green 10 Richmond Senior 24.78 NWI 1
8 Daryus Skinner 11 Richmond Senior 24.80 NWI 1 .800
8 Jay Oxendine 11 Swett, Purnell 24.80 NWI 2 .800
10 Cameron Brown 12 Pinecrest 25.22 NWI 3
11 Kailen McNeil 9 Swett, Purnell 25.55 NWI 2
12 Quentin Arnold 11 Pinecrest 26.01 NWI 2
13 Blake Lowery 9 Swett, Purnell 26.20 NWI 2
14 Zion Ervin 12 Pinecrest 26.21 NWI 3
15 Kendick Jeffery 10 Swett, Purnell 26.53 NWI 1
16 Rod Davis 10 Swett, Purnell 26.97 NWI 1
17 Jerry Pipkin 10 Swett, Purnell 27.05 NWI 2
18 Austin Craven 11 Swett, Purnell 27.29 NWI 3
SCR Jordan Chavis 12 Swett, Purnell NT NWI 3
dnr Shaun Faulk 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 2
dnr Darrell Hubbard 9 Pinecrest NT NWI 3
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rachel VonCannon 11 Pinecrest 11:56.70 5
2 Anya Joyce 9 Pinecrest 13:51.30 3
3 Summer Moore 10 Richmond Senior 16:24.90 2
4 Kylie McLaughlin 10 Pinecrest 16:33.80 1
5 Margaret Lowery 12 Swett, Purnell 17:32.60
6 Christina Collins 9 Richmond Senior 18:02.20
7 Katherine English 9 Richmond Senior 18:25.40
8 Briana Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell 18:45.20
9 Kyra Oxendine 10 Swett, Purnell 18:45.60
dnr Gabrielle Flanders 9 Pinecrest NT
dnr Rebecca Hipp 11 Pinecrest NT
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Neil Clark 11 Pinecrest 11:37.30 5
2 Sam Shutt 10 Pinecrest 11:59.10 3
3 Matthew Mabe 9 Pinecrest 12:04.80 2
4 Joshua Bell 11 Swett, Purnell 12:21.60 1
5 Bret Baucom 9 Richmond Senior 12:25.60
6 Dylan Richardson 9 Richmond Senior 12:30.80
7 Carter Roberson 9 Richmond Senior 13:06.70
8 Zane Ritter 9 Richmond Senior 13:09.10
9 John Lamblin 12 Pinecrest 13:22.70
10 Lucas Martin 10 Pinecrest 13:41.10
11 Noah Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 13:46.70
12 Ron Cole 9 Swett, Purnell 14:43.80
scr Brandon Silva 9 Richmond Senior NT
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pinecrest A 4:27.00 5
1) Sofia Flores 2) Grace West
3) Ebony Nelson 4) Macie Kavanaugh
2 Richmond Senior A 4:37.50 3
SCR Pinecrest C NT
1) Alizabeth Bowlus 2) Allison Richardson
3) Emily Ettrich 4) Karenna Levin
SCR Swett, Purnell A NT
1) Gokanile Jacobs 2) Laiken Strickland
3) Bianna Pierce 4) Jessica Ryan
Pinecrest B 5:00.20
1) Mary Margaret West 2) Caitlin Blue
3) Isabel Flores 4) Sylvia Hipp
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior A 3:31.20 5
2 Swett, Purnell A 3:33.20 3
1) Isaac Sampson 2) Shamar Brown
3) Garrett Hammonds 4) Tyler Ball
DQ Pinecrest A NT
DQ Pinecrest B NT
HS Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler York 12 Richmond Senior 6-00.00 5
2 Travis Mclane 10 Swett, Purnell 5-08.00 3
3 Dakota Brooks 11 Swett, Purnell 5-04.00 2
4 Chirs Clark 10 Swett, Purnell 5-02.00 1
5 Zachary Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 5-02.00
nh Stormy Flinchum 11 Richmond Senior NH
HS Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ebony Nelson 11 Pinecrest 4-10.00 4
1 Krystyna Chavis 12 Swett, Purnell 4-10.00 4
3 Corrisa Wall 10 Richmond Senior 4-10.00 2
4 Edith Roberts 12 Pinecrest 4-02.00 1
dnj Gabrielle Allred 11 Richmond Senior NH
nh Isabella Bullard 9 Swett, Purnell NH
HS Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alana Mcrae 9 Richmond Senior 13-11.50 NWI 5
2 Reanna Graham 10 Pinecrest 13-05.00 NWI 3
3 Essence McKeithan 12 Pinecrest 13-03.50 NWI 2
4 Jordyn Horne 9 Richmond Senior 12-11.00 NWI 1
5 Tikeya Thomas 11 Swett, Purnell 12-09.00 NWI
6 Kenyatti Mcbride 11 Richmond Senior 12-03.00 NWI
7 Diamond Murchinson 10 Pinecrest 12-00.00 NWI
8 Nijulia Flowers 11 Richmond Senior 11-07.00 NWI
9 Kennedy Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 11-04.00 NWI
10 Winter Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell 11-00.00 NWI
SCR Delaney Bayless 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Jordan Cooke 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Saraha Mizelle 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Misha Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell ND
SCR Gokanile Jacobs 10 Swett, Purnell ND
HS Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler York 12 Richmond Senior 20-11.00 NWI 5
2 Shamar Brown 12 Swett, Purnell 20-02.00 NWI 3
3 Tyrese Kelly 10 Pinecrest 19-10.00 NWI 2
4 Yusef Gibson 10 Richmond Senior 19-02.00 NWI 1
5 Tre Poole 12 Richmond Senior 18-01.00 NWI
6 Rod Davis 10 Swett, Purnell 18-00.00 NWI
7 Von Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 17-09.00 NWI
8 Tyrese Clark 9 Richmond Senior 17-08.50 NWI
9 Zachary Collins 12 Swett, Purnell 17-00.00 NWI
10 Quintel Goodwin 11 Richmond Senior 16-09.00 NWI
11 Bradley Oxendine 10 Swett, Purnell 15-11.00 NWI
SCR Tyreke Brown 12 Pinecrest ND
SCR Jacob McClendon 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Brandon Reeves 12 Pinecrest ND
SCR Richard VonRonne 10 Pinecrest ND
HS Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyrese Kelly 10 Pinecrest 41-05.00 NWI 5
2 Stormy Flinchum 11 Richmond Senior 38-08.00 NWI 3
3 Degine Fullmore-Tillm 10 Swett, Purnell 36-08.00 NWI 2
4 Quentin Arnold 11 Pinecrest 35-07.50 NWI 1
5 Zachary Collins 12 Swett, Purnell 32-10.00 NWI
6 Michael Margolis 10 Pinecrest 32-09.00 NWI
7 Bradley Oxendine 10 Swett, Purnell 30-06.00 NWI
nj Tyreke Brown 12 Pinecrest ND
nj Justice Egbe 9 Pinecrest ND
nj Jacob McClendon 9 Pinecrest ND
nj Brandon Reeves 12 Pinecrest ND
nj Richard VonRonne 10 Pinecrest ND
nj Shamar Brown 12 Swett, Purnell ND
nj Von Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell ND
HS Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Essence McKeithan 12 Pinecrest 29-06.00 NWI 5
2 Jada Brown 10 Pinecrest 27-11.00 NWI 3
3 Reanna Graham 10 Pinecrest 27-07.50 NWI 2
4 Grace McLean 12 Swett, Purnell 26-08.50 NWI 1
5 Kenyatti Mcbride 11 Richmond Senior 26-04.00 NWI
nj Corrisa Wall 10 Richmond Senior ND
nj Gokanile Jacobs 10 Swett, Purnell ND
nj Kennedy Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell ND
nj Winter Locklear 11 Swett, Purnell ND
nj Noelanic Lynch 9 Swett, Purnell ND
HS Boys Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 David Watkins 12 Richmond Senior 116-04 5
2 Sean Pollard 11 Pinecrest 113-07 3
3 Eumajesty Ward 10 Richmond Senior 105-07 2
4 Jake Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell 98-00 1
5 Dantae King 10 Swett, Purnell 92-06
6 Tyler Leviner 9 Richmond Senior 90-08
7 Alex Mclean 11 Richmond Senior 84-06
8 Maleek Lewis 12 Swett, Purnell 84-06
9 Ian Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell 80-09
10 Michael Margolis 10 Pinecrest 77-02
11 Layton Barber 9 Pinecrest 75-06
12 Robert David 10 Richmond Senior 75-04
13 Alex Worley 10 Pinecrest 73-03
14 Ethan Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 68-06
15 Zack LeBerth 11 Richmond Senior 68-01
16 William Robson 10 Pinecrest 66-05
17 Josh Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell 58-00
18 Darrion McCormick 10 Pinecrest 57-01
19 Declan Hurley 10 Pinecrest 54-06
HS Girls Discus
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trinity Well 10 Pinecrest 66-05 5
2 Tiasia Threadgill 10 Pinecrest 60-03 3
3 Daneisha Watkins 10 Richmond Senior 59-04 2
4 Brittany Martin 11 Richmond Senior 57-00 1
5 Courtney Vinson Swett, Purnell 56-01
6 Tani White 12 Swett, Purnell 54-08
7 Summer Dawkins 10 Richmond Senior 52-01
8 Delisa Patterson 11 Richmond Senior 48-07
9 Takema Thomas Swett, Purnell 47-05
10 Legana Roots 9 Swett, Purnell 46-09
11 Janiah Thompson 9 Swett, Purnell 46-02
12 Kyra Sessoms 9 Swett, Purnell 45-06
13 Tamara Nelson 11 Richmond Senior 45-00
14 Jasmine Redmond Pinecrest 43-09
15 Tiasia Hancock 9 Pinecrest 43-03
SCR Raven Cordon 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Giovanna Miller 11 Pinecrest ND
HS Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sean Pollard 11 Pinecrest 41-03.00 5
2 David Watkins 12 Richmond Senior 40-08.00 3
3 Stanley Gould 12 Richmond Senior 38-11.00 2
4 Hyneef McKeithan 12 Richmond Senior 36-11.00 1
5 Robert David 10 Richmond Senior 36-08.00
6 Maleek Lewis 12 Swett, Purnell 35-06.00
7 Alex Mclean 11 Richmond Senior 35-02.00
8 Dantae King 10 Swett, Purnell 33-05.00
9 Michael Margolis 10 Pinecrest 32-09.00
10 Tyler Leviner 9 Richmond Senior 30-03.50
11 Jake Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell 30-01.00
12 Alex Worley 10 Pinecrest 29-02.00
13 William Robson 10 Pinecrest 29-00.00
14 Layton Barber 9 Pinecrest 28-02.50
15 Darrion McCormick 10 Pinecrest 27-08.00
16 Ian Bullard 12 Swett, Purnell 27-04.00
17 Josh Locklear 10 Swett, Purnell 26-03.00
18 Ethan Locklear 12 Swett, Purnell 24-06.00
19 Declan Hurley 10 Pinecrest 23-04.00
HS Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Trinity Well 10 Pinecrest 30-08.00 5
2 Jasmine Redmond Pinecrest 21-09.00 3
3 Legana Roots 9 Swett, Purnell 21-08.00 2
4 Kyra Sessoms 9 Swett, Purnell 21-07.00 1
5 Delisa Patterson 11 Richmond Senior 21-03.00
6 Tiasia Threadgill 10 Pinecrest 21-02.00
7 Brittany Martin 11 Richmond Senior 21-01.00
8 Daneisha Watkins 10 Richmond Senior 20-01.00
8 Tikeya Thomas 11 Swett, Purnell 20-01.00
10 Janiah Thompson 9 Swett, Purnell 19-08.00
11 Tamara Nelson 11 Richmond Senior 19-02.00
12 Summer Dawkins 10 Richmond Senior 18-05.00
13 Courtney Vinson Swett, Purnell 17-00.00
14 Tiasia Hancock 9 Pinecrest 16-05.00
SCR Raven Cordon 9 Pinecrest ND
SCR Giovanna Miller 11 Pinecrest ND
HS Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Margolis 10 Pinecrest 7-06.00 5
2 Neil Clark 11 Pinecrest 7-00.00 2.5
2 Tommy Delaunay 11 Pinecrest 7-00.00 2.5
nh Todd Berkheimer 9 Pinecrest NH
HS Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Mary Margaret West 10 Pinecrest 8-00.00 5
2 Emily Hughes 12 Pinecrest 7-06.00 3
3 Sarah Webster 10 Pinecrest 7-00.00 2
nh Enya Dewars 10 Pinecrest NH
HS Girls Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Pinecrest 116 14 25 15 16 16 31 0
2 Richmond Senior 61 19 8 7 16 3 8 0
3 Swett, Purnell 8 0 0 0 0 3 5 0
HS Boys Team Scores (18 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Richmond Senior 81 26 2 11 15 13 14 0
2 Pinecrest 69 1 28 0 14 8 18.5 0
3 Swett, Purnell 35 6 3 11 3 1 11 0