Hoke County Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.44 h SB Mikayla King 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
12.84 h Jaque Bradshaw 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
14.44 h Ashantay Watkins 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
26.04 h SB Mikayla King 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
27.04 h Maya Singletary 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
27.34 h Ayari Harrington 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
27.44 h Jaque Bradshaw 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
29.34 h SB Ashantay Watkins 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.54 h SB Alexandria Labron 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.34 h Mikayla King 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
1:04.14 h Maya Singletary 2nd Finals H2 Complete Results
1:14.24 h Alexandria Labron 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:29.24 h SB Angelica Carrello 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:48.00 Summer Thompson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:58.00 Janiyah Harrington 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
2:59.00 Kamaria Harris-Woodson 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
3:12.00 SB Key-Anna Mears 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:13.00 SB Kulei Hitson 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3:42.00 Angelica Carrello 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
7:26.00 Kyana Gadson-Brown 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
52.74 h Alyssa Thompson 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
55.74 h Ursula Bayne 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:45.90 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
11:56.60 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
16-7 Janiyah Harrington 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
15-8 SB Ayari Harrington 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
15-5 Maya Singletary 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-10 SB Ashantay Watkins 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
34-2.5 Ayari Harrington 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
83-0 Brittany Taylor 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
64-0 Leanna Jacobs 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
54-0 Ahviana Jones 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
49-0 Fellicity Bellamy 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
31-3 Leanna Jacobs 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
28-7 Brittany Taylor 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
24-6 Fellicity Bellamy 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-0 Ahviana Jones 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
10.84 h SB Devin Norwood 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
10.84 h w Brandon Smith 2nd Finals H3 Complete Results
11.24 h Montrell Douglas 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
11.64 h Ameer Shakir 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
11.84 h Hunter Hernandez 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.64 h Devin Norwood 1st Finals H2 Complete Results
22.84 h SB Montrell Douglas 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
22.94 h Brandon Smith 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
23.14 h SB Jalen Jones 5th Finals H3 Complete Results
24.04 h Kevin Thorpe 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
24.84 h Deontae Baldwin 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.14 h LaDarien McNeill 21st Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.64 h Jalen Jones 3rd Finals H3 Complete Results
55.14 h Vicente Ortiz Sanchez 4th Finals H3 Complete Results
55.74 h Calvin Purcell 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:00.54 h Cameron Wedmore 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:06.14 h Antonio Peterkin 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:42.00 SB Cameron Wedmore 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:45.00 SB Eilas Everitt 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:11.00 Christian Garza 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5:22.00 Xazier Simon 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:45.00 Hunter Jacobs 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:53.00 Carson Longmack 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:30.00 Jahcortli Douglas 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:59.00 Christian Garza 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
12:36.00 Hunter Jacobs 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:01.00 Xazier Simon 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
13:10.00 SB Carson Longmack 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.34 h Relay Team 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:44.00 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:28.00 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
5-10 SB Kelvontae Murchison 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5-10 Kevin Thorpe 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
5-0 SB James Galberth 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
19-7 Kevin Thorpe 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
19-0 SB Devin Norwood 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
18-3 SB Cameron Wedmore 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
35-8 Kevin Thorpe 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
98-0 Demetrius Wirt 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
88-0 Donovan Wirt 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
64-0 Daniel Woods 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
34-4 Donovan Wirt 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
33-4 Demetrius Wirt 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
25-7 Daniel Woods 13th Finals H1 Complete Results