Complete Results

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit                                              Registered to: Eric Gould

                     Richmond Home Meet SEC Meet 2 - 2014-03-20                      
                             Richmond Senior Track, , NC                             

                     HS Boys 1600 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garza Cristian         9 Hoke County            5:23.00     5
  2 Austine Maidene       11 Lumberton Senior       5:29.00     3
  3 Jason Meacham         10 Richmond Senior        5:30.00     2
  4 Brandon Davis          9 Richmond Senior        5:54.00     1
  5 Sergio Chopparo       11 Richmond Senior        5:57.00      
  6 Andrew Ellis          11 Hoke County            6:00.00      
  7 Kenneth Paul          12 Richmond Senior        6:27.00      
  8 Ajami Marks           10 Richmond Senior        6:40.00      
  9 Cody Mabe             11 Richmond Senior        6:41.00      
 10 Andrew Bowen           9 Hoke County            6:50.00      

                     HS Boys 3200 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Garza Cristian         9 Hoke County           11:30.00     4
  1 Cody Mabe             11 Richmond Senior       11:30.00     4
  3 Andrew Bowen           9 Hoke County           11:40.00   1.5
  3 Brandon Davis          9 Richmond Senior       11:40.00   1.5

                      HS Boys 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gabriel Lloyd         10 Hoke County            2:19.00     5
  2 Jarin Moss            10 Hoke County            2:22.00     3
  3 Isaiah Green           9 Richmond Senior        2:23.00     2
  4 Justin Vavrirak        9 Hoke County            2:28.00     1
  5 Austine Maidene       11 Lumberton Senior       2:30.00      

                       HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Powell        12 Hoke County              14.94   NWI     5
  2 Kenneth Paul          12 Richmond Senior          16.82   NWI     3
  3 Paul Fowler           10 Richmond Senior          17.15   NWI     2
  4 Kenau Brock           11 Lumberton Senior         17.92   NWI     1

                    HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Michael Powell        12 Hoke County              41.35     5
  2 Nakeem Mckenzie       10 Richmond Senior          45.19     3
  3 Quintel Goodwin       10 Richmond Senior          45.20     2
  4 Kenau Brock           11 Lumberton Senior         45.35     1
  5 Tyrone Moore          10 Richmond Senior          46.05      

                        HS Boys High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kory Jones            12 Hoke County            6-04.00     5
  2 Treyvon Pettigrew     11 Richmond Senior        6-02.00     3
  3 Kenau Brock           11 Lumberton Senior       5-10.00     2
  4 Yaves Dean            11 Lumberton Senior       5-08.00     1

                           HS Boys Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brandon McRae         12 Hoke County           20-08.00   NWI     5
  2 Tyler York            11 Richmond Senior       20-04.00   NWI     3
  3 Kory Jones            12 Hoke County           20-02.00   NWI     2
  4 Lavell Ellerbe        10 Richmond Senior       20-00.00   NWI   0.5
  4 Brenton Flowers       12 Richmond Senior       20-00.00   NWI   0.5
  6 Jamari Perkins-Cain   10 Lumberton Senior      13-05.00   NWI      

                          HS Boys Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kory Jones            12 Hoke County           41-02.00   NWI     5
  2 Raheem Bowden         12 Richmond Senior       40-05.00   NWI     3
  3 Brenton Flowers       12 Richmond Senior       40-02.00   NWI     2
  4 Tyler York            11 Richmond Senior       39-08.00   NWI     1
  5 Marquis Graham        11 Richmond Senior       38-02.00   NWI      

                 HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richmond Senior                              42.40     4
  1 Hoke County                                  42.40     4
  3 Lumberton Senior                             48.08     2

                 HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richmond Senior                            1:28.30     5
  2 Hoke County                                1:32.02     3
  3 Lumberton Senior                           1:38.38     2

                 HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richmond Senior                                 NT     5
  2 Hoke County                                     NT     3
  3 Lumberton Senior                                NT     2

                 HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                                9:25.00     5
  2 Richmond Senior                            9:49.00     3
  3 Lumberton Senior                          10:03.00     2

                        HS Boys 100 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Newton         12 Richmond Senior          10.20   NWI     5
  2 Brandon McRae         12 Hoke County              10.33   NWI     3
  3 Jayvon Boyer           9 Richmond Senior          10.47   NWI     2
  4 Geoffrey Thompson     12 Hoke County              10.79   NWI     1
  5 Brandon Smith         10 Hoke County              10.99   NWI      
  5 Shavor Little         11 Richmond Senior          10.99   NWI      
  7 Gus Chambers          11 Richmond Senior          11.01   NWI      
  8 Issiah Brewington     12 Richmond Senior          11.07   NWI      
  9 Stephon Green         11 Lumberton Senior         11.33   NWI      

                        HS Boys 200 Meter Dash                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Travis Newton         12 Richmond Senior          21.50   NWI     5
  2 Brandon McRae         12 Hoke County              22.10   NWI     3
  3 Raheem Bowden         12 Richmond Senior          22.31   NWI     2
  4 Jayvon Boyer           9 Richmond Senior          22.65   NWI     1
  5 Geoffrey Thompson     12 Hoke County              22.73   NWI      
  6 Shavor Little         11 Richmond Senior          22.78   NWI      
  7 Issiah Brewington     12 Richmond Senior          22.79   NWI      
  8 Quinton Williams      11 Lumberton Senior         23.12   NWI      

                     HS Boys 400 Meter Dash                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Erran Green           11 Richmond Senior          50.22     5
  2 Tafari Rose           12 Richmond Senior          51.70     3
  3 Jayvon Boyer           9 Richmond Senior          53.37     2
  4 Quinton Williams      11 Lumberton Senior         54.38     1

                         HS Boys Discus                          
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Laquest Peterkin      12 Hoke County             134-00     5
  2 Peter Townsend        11 Lumberton Senior        118-00     3
  3 David Watkins         11 Richmond Senior         117-00     2
  4 Alfonso Jones         12 Richmond Senior         116-07     1

                        HS Boys Shot Put                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alfonso Jones         12 Richmond Senior       48-10.00     5
  2 Laquest Peterkin      12 Hoke County           41-02.00     3
  3 David Watkins         11 Richmond Senior       36-07.00     2
  4 Nicholas Pretty       10 Richmond Senior       34-04.00     1

                     HS Girls 1600 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hilde Horthe          11 Richmond Senior        6:12.32     5
  2 Summer Moore           9 Richmond Senior        6:20.18     3
  3 Lilia Santos          10 Hoke County            6:24.24     2
  4 Ella Cauklin           9 Richmond Senior        7:12.24     1

                     HS Girls 3200 Meter Run                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hilde Horthe          11 Richmond Senior       14:03.00     5
  2 Summer Moore           9 Richmond Senior       14:05.00     3
  3 Hannah Craven         11 Richmond Senior       14:34.00   1.5
  3 Tay Fletcher          10 Richmond Senior       14:34.00   1.5

                     HS Girls 800 Meter Run                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Summer Thompson       11 Hoke County            2:46.02     5
  2 Tyron Alford          10 Lumberton Senior       2:52.12     3
  3 Cassie Smith          11 Richmond Senior        2:56.23     2
  4 Brandi Miller          9 Richmond Senior        2:58.22     1
  5 Key-Anna Mears        10 Hoke County            3:12.23      

                      HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Brianna David         12 Richmond Senior          16.49   NWI     5
  2 Mya Holiday            9 Richmond Senior          17.54   NWI     3
  3 Kiara Covington        9 Richmond Senior          18.45   NWI     2
  4 Daneisha Watkins       9 Richmond Senior          21.45   NWI     1

                   HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Courtney Pate         12 Hoke County              50.41     5
  2 Mikayla King          10 Hoke County              51.04     3
  3 Mya Holiday            9 Richmond Senior          59.01     2
  4 Kiara Covington        9 Richmond Senior        1:01.02     1
  5 Daneisha Watkins       9 Richmond Senior        1:09.22      

                       HS Girls High Jump                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Summer Thompson       11 Hoke County            5-02.00     5
  2 Corrisa Wall           9 Richmond Senior        5-00.00     3
  3 Asiana Douglas        12 Richmond Senior        4-08.00     2
  4 Jabria Pittman        10 Hoke County            4-06.00     1

                          HS Girls Long Jump                           
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jazlynn McNeill       11 Hoke County           16-07.00   NWI     4
  1 Asiana Douglas        12 Richmond Senior       16-07.00   NWI     4
  3 Shay McDonald         12 Richmond Senior       15-02.00   NWI     2
  4 Davina Legrande       11 Richmond Senior       14-03.00   NWI     1
  5 Janiyah Harrington     9 Hoke County           14-01.00   NWI      
  6 Courtney Pate         12 Hoke County           14-00.00   NWI      

                         HS Girls Triple Jump                          
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Asiana Douglas        12 Richmond Senior       34-07.00   NWI     5
  2 Courtney Pate         12 Hoke County           32-07.00   NWI     3
  3 Ayari Harrington      11 Hoke County           30-01.00   NWI     2
  4 Donajha Wyatt          9 Hoke County           28-05.00   NWI     1

                 HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                                  48.57     5
  2 Richmond Senior                              51.00     3

                 HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                                1:44.21     5
  2 Richmond Senior                            1:54.22     3

                 HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                                4:34.23     5
  2 Lumberton Senior                           4:48.22     3
  3 Richmond Senior                            4:57.21     2

                 HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                               10:30.22     5
  2 Richmond Senior                           12:33.34     3

                        HS Girls 100 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tiara Harris          12 Hoke County              12.47   NWI     5
  2 Kaitlyn Thomas        12 Hoke County              12.62   NWI     3
  3 Jateria Wells         11 Hoke County              12.70   NWI     2
  4 Sh'Katoe Haywood      11 Lumberton Senior         12.72   NWI     1
  5 Brianna Everett       12 Richmond Senior          12.80   NWI      
  6 Jaque Bradshaw         9 Hoke County              13.16   NWI      
  7 Ayari Harrington      11 Hoke County              13.44   NWI      
  8 Asiana Douglas        12 Richmond Senior          13.66   NWI      
  9 Shay McDonald         12 Richmond Senior          13.67   NWI      

                        HS Girls 200 Meter Dash                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mikayla King          10 Hoke County              25.53   NWI     5
  2 Tiara Harris          12 Hoke County              25.93   NWI     3
  3 Kaitlyn Thomas        12 Hoke County              27.00   NWI     2
  4 Sh'Katoe Haywood      11 Lumberton Senior         27.79   NWI     1
  5 Jazlynn McNeill       11 Hoke County              28.31   NWI      

                     HS Girls 400 Meter Dash                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Cassie Smith          11 Richmond Senior        1:06.22     5
  2 Tyron Alford          10 Lumberton Senior       1:07.20     3
  3 Jabria Pittman        10 Hoke County            1:07.25     2
  4 Karissa Baldwin       10 Lumberton Senior       1:20.20     1

                         HS Girls Discus                         
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dasha Everett         12 Richmond Senior         101-03     5
  2 Brittany Taylor       10 Hoke County              80-03     3
  3 Jateria Wells         11 Hoke County              73-03     2
  4 Danielle Gerald       11 Lumberton Senior         67-03     1
  5 Ahviana Jones          9 Hoke County              65-01      

                        HS Girls Shot Put                        
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dasha Everett         12 Richmond Senior       34-02.00     5
  2 Brittany Taylor       10 Hoke County           29-03.00     3
  3 Leanna Jacobs         10 Hoke County           27-06.00     2
  4 Layanna Abrams         9 Hoke County           24-06.00     1



             HS Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)             
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hoke County                 84     22    7    8   20   11   17    0  
  2 Richmond Senior             80      5  23.5  14   11   10   17    0  
  3 Lumberton Senior            13      6    3    0    3    1    0    0  


             HS Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)              
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richmond Senior            86.5    25  10.5  10   18   11  13.5   0  
  2 Hoke County                76.5     7   21   10   15    8   17    0  
  3 Lumberton Senior            20      1    3    2    8    3    3    0