RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Jesse L. Autry, Cumberland County Schools
2013 Mid-South Meet 2 - 9/18/2013 6:46:20 PM
South View HS XC Course, Hope Mills, NC
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paul Arredondo Cape Fear 17:15.80 1
2 Brook Solheim Jack Britt 17:42.30 2
3 Ben Powell Jack Britt 17:52.60 3
4 Tristan Boren Jack Britt 17:56.00 4
5 Jackson Sullivan Jack Britt 18:01.50 5
6 Austin Leach Jack Britt 18:02.50 6
7 Jeffrey Hood Overhills 18:08.90 7
8 Sidney Carrier Overhills 18:16.00 8
9 Phillip Flick Overhills 18:24.10 9
10 Jeremiah Rhodes Jack Britt 18:25.10 10
11 Connor Knudsen Cape Fear 18:26.30 11
12 Denard Whiteside Smith, E.E. 18:29.70 12
13 Nicholas Teague Smith, E.E. 18:47.60 13
14 Evan Jordan Jack Britt 18:50.30 14
15 Dakota Schaub Pine Forest 18:56.00 15
16 Unique Sumerall Pine Forest 18:56.50 16
17 Sam Maxfield Pine Forest 18:56.80 17
18 Aaron Sennabaum Pine Forest 18:57.00 18
19 Walter Johnson Pine Forest 18:57.30 19
20 Peyton Smith Pine Forest 18:57.60 20
21 Cole Pauley Cape Fear 18:57.80 21
22 Thomas Dunlap Pine Forest 18:58.10 22
23 Brian Mott Pine Forest 19:00.24 --
24 Mason Washington South View 19:00.30 23
25 Michael Larkins Jack Britt 19:00.80 --
26 Richard Purdente Seventy-First 19:11.40 24
27 Michael O'Neill Jack Britt 19:13.20 --
28 Malik McAllister Jack Britt 19:13.40 --
29 Elijah Walker Jack Britt 19:13.60 --
30 Khalil Williams Smith, E.E. 19:41.80 25
31 Will Sapp Jack Britt 19:43.90 --
32 Yuri Moore Seventy-First 19:47.10 26
33 Hunter Critchfield Cape Fear 19:52.00 27
34 Brynn Hatcher Jack Britt 19:58.70 --
35 Cullen Jones Cape Fear 19:59.70 28
36 Edward Genao Seventy-First 20:06.30 29
37 Robert Thorne Jack Britt 20:07.80 --
38 Abdul Ashwood South View 20:10.80 30
39 Ryan Ruffolo Cape Fear 20:23.40 31
40 Bailey Ratley Jack Britt 20:32.50 --
41 Luis Hernandez Overhills 20:33.40 32
42 Collin Nordan Overhills 20:36.50 33
43 Jordan Anneheim South View 20:40.50 34
44 Jared Mills South View 20:43.20 35
45 Jacob Lamia Cape Fear 20:47.10 36
46 Jonathan Caicedo Pine Forest 20:57.50 --
47 Steven Collazo Overhills 20:58.40 37
48 Michael Westbrook Cape Fear 20:59.20 --
49 Jacob Wright Pine Forest 21:01.70 --
50 J.p. DeDeaux Pine Forest 21:02.90 --
51 Kris Vaughn Pine Forest 21:05.60 --
52 Jacob Watts Jack Britt 21:15.40 --
53 Cameron Reed Pine Forest 21:19.40 --
54 Jordan Jones Pine Forest 21:19.80 --
55 Myles McIntyre Jack Britt 21:27.80 --
56 Michael Noack South View 21:31.80 38
57 Jacob Liebers Jack Britt 21:37.40 --
58 Cameron Egelston South View 21:40.70 39
59 Ben Sylvia Jack Britt 21:45.40 --
60 Hunter Gaede Jack Britt 21:56.80 --
61 Evan Morschhauser Overhills 21:59.00 40
62 Alexander Lavallis South View 22:01.20 41
63 Jocquoin Council Smith, E.E. 22:08.10 42
64 Jet Enochs South View 22:08.80 --
65 Robert Nesbit Overhills 22:10.40 --
66 Donavon Martin Smith, E.E. 22:13.30 43
67 Christian Romero Pine Forest 22:16.30 --
68 Chase Blackwell Pine Forest 22:16.50 --
69 ??? ??? Overhills 22:34.40 --
70 Elijah Mcfadden Seventy-First 22:42.80 44
71 Greg Nichols Cape Fear 22:45.00 --
72 Terrance Terrell Seventy-First 22:45.80 45
73 Hahn Enochs South View 22:46.80 --
74 Reid Cook Overhills 22:46.80 --
75 Cory Mckeel Overhills 22:50.40 --
76 Jaysen Webster South View 22:53.80 --
77 Alec Maddox Cape Fear 23:03.50 --
78 Dustin Earles South View 23:07.50 --
79 Noah Moore South View 23:09.40 --
80 JeMaul Belton Pine Forest 23:40.60 --
81 Emmanual Gardner Smith, E.E. 23:52.40 46
82 DaShawn Marshall Pine Forest 23:55.10 --
83 Jonathan Engel South View 23:55.40 --
84 Sharkey Ringleib Pine Forest 24:02.70 --
85 ??? ??? Pine Forest 24:03.00 --
86 Jaamal Holmes Seventy-First 24:24.90 47
87 Andrew Harmon Pine Forest 24:30.40 --
88 Alec Lozano Seventy-First 24:36.90 48
89 Gannon Goodloe Overhills 24:37.50 --
90 Tanner Burge South View 24:40.00 --
91 Paul Hoffman Jack Britt 25:24.40 --
92 Anthony Everette Jack Britt 25:25.50 --
93 Sean Thomas Pine Forest 25:40.80 --
94 Eric McClish Pine Forest 25:52.30 --
95 Gannon Goodloe Overhills 25:52.50 --
96 Jack Haverkate Jack Britt 26:31.20 --
97 Brice Lagesse Overhills 28:34.80 --
98 Artice Council Smith, E.E. 30:42.90 49
99 Kenneth Dean Jack Britt 35:01.50 --
100 Andrew Reeder Jack Britt 35:20.80 --
101 Ridge Campbell South View 38:51.90 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Jack Britt 20 2 3 4 5 6 10 14
Total Time: 1:29:35 Average: 17:54.98 1-5 Split: 21
2 Pine Forest 85 15 16 17 18 19 20 22
Total Time: 1:34:44 Average: 18:56.72 1-5 Split: 2
3 Cape Fear 88 1 11 21 27 28 31 36
Total Time: 1:34:32 Average: 18:54.32 1-5 Split: 2:44
4 Overhills 89 7 8 9 32 33 37 40
Total Time: 1:35:59 Average: 19:11.78 1-5 Split: 2:28
5 Smith, E.E. 135 12 13 25 42 43 46 49
Total Time: 1:41:21 Average: 20:16.10 1-5 Split: 3:44
6 South View 160 23 30 34 35 38 39 41
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.32 1-5 Split: 2:32
7 Seventy-First 168 24 26 29 44 45 47 48
Total Time: 1:44:34 Average: 20:54.68 1-5 Split: 3:35
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kate Sanborn Jack Britt 19:20.00 1
2 Megan Conroy Jack Britt 20:42.50 2
3 Emily Vance Overhills 21:13.00 3
4 Maggie Drake Cape Fear 21:33.80 4
5 Katie Baumeister Jack Britt 21:35.60 5
6 Summer Solheim Jack Britt 21:41.50 6
7 Makayla Lawler Overhills 22:01.80 7
8 Laura Stitt Pine Forest 22:21.40 8
9 Keala Harris Jack Britt 22:22.30 9
10 Anastasia Burroughs Overhills 22:33.30 10
11 Shawna McIntosh Pine Forest 22:34.20 11
12 Alexis Maharty Pine Forest 22:37.90 12
13 Raven Reid Pine Forest 22:38.10 13
14 Samantha Sullivan Jack Britt 22:42.40 14
15 Brittany Mancuso Overhills 22:45.80 15
16 Megan Garison Jack Britt 23:03.10 16
17 Dymond Dunn Smith, E.E. 23:14.70 17
18 Katie Patterson Overhills 23:14.90 18
19 Tesla Barrera Jack Britt 23:24.40 --
20 Selena Orengo Overhills 23:32.10 19
21 Jacques Tucker Seventy-First 23:52.60 20
22 Joanie Thompson Seventy-First 23:54.30 21
23 Gabrielle Harris Jack Britt 23:59.60 --
24 Tatiana Pless Smith, E.E. 24:04.60 22
25 Cheyenne Follenius Jack Britt 24:17.30 --
26 Amber Burleson Cape Fear 24:19.10 23
27 Caroline Buzzard Jack Britt 24:25.20 --
28 Kira Adams Smith, E.E. 24:28.00 24
29 Anna Everitt Cape Fear 24:39.30 25
30 Chloe Jones Cape Fear 25:03.80 26
31 Emmarose Thayer Jack Britt 25:09.30 --
32 Claire Rosser Cape Fear 25:13.40 27
33 Cierra McAllister Seventy-First 25:31.90 28
34 Aubray Morrison Cape Fear 25:32.10 29
35 Christina Everett Cape Fear 25:48.40 30
36 Ashley Hall Jack Britt 25:54.70 --
37 Imani DelMarr Smith, E.E. 25:59.90 31
38 Sarah Carpenter Overhills 26:05.70 32
39 Corinthia Hendy Seventy-First 26:23.10 33
40 Charlette McPhee 11 South View 26:43.10 34
41 Frankie Graham Jack Britt 26:43.70 --
42 Tatianya Carnegie 9 South View 26:45.90 35
43 Avery Kester Jack Britt 26:54.50 --
44 Jennifer Saldana Jack Britt 27:00.10 --
45 Tiffany McIntosh Pine Forest 27:03.90 36
46 Stephanie Gorski Pine Forest 27:04.60 37
47 Tristan Burnette Seventy-First 27:13.40 38
48 Eugenie Vonder Bruegg 10 South View 27:25.50 39
49 Brianna Fox Jack Britt 27:37.20 --
50 Hannah Westerman Jack Britt 27:43.10 --
51 Lauren Hoffacker Jack Britt 27:56.50 --
52 Victoria Fonseca Cape Fear 28:02.30 --
53 Solange Maughn 9 South View 28:08.00 40
54 Hali Reese Pine Forest 28:12.60 41
55 Aliya Miller 9 South View 28:13.00 42
56 Catarina Hudspeth 9 South View 28:13.00 43
57 Geuly Orozco-Lugo 11 South View 28:13.70 44
58 Bailey Jourden Pine Forest 28:14.60 --
59 Erin Wright Pine Forest 28:14.90 --
60 Grace Sylvester Pine Forest 28:15.20 --
61 Kristen Beeler Pine Forest 28:15.60 --
62 Laurel Williams Cape Fear 28:54.90 --
63 Dymund Ettson Seventy-First 29:29.40 45
64 Imani Holmes Seventy-First 29:38.80 46
65 Talyah Simmons Seventy-First 29:39.60 --
66 Jada Coon Overhills 29:56.70 --
67 Camerie Brooks-Hender Smith, E.E. 30:01.10 47
68 Miranda Foote Overhills 30:10.40 --
69 Jalayna Nesbitt Pine Forest 30:42.10 --
70 Serena Moore Pine Forest 30:46.60 --
71 Ciara DeJesus 10 South View 31:31.40 --
72 Samantha Both Overhills 32:22.30 --
73 Sandra Soliman Pine Forest 32:44.70 --
74 Ashley Asbell Pine Forest 32:45.30 --
75 Taelor Ferguson Pine Forest 32:45.60 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Jack Britt 23 1 2 5 6 9 14 16
Total Time: 1:45:42 Average: 21:08.38 1-5 Split: 3:03
2 Overhills 53 3 7 10 15 18 19 32
Total Time: 1:51:49 Average: 22:21.76 1-5 Split: 2:02
3 Pine Forest 80 8 11 12 13 36 37 41
Total Time: 1:57:16 Average: 23:27.10 1-5 Split: 4:43
4 Cape Fear 105 4 23 25 26 27 29 30
Total Time: 2:00:50 Average: 24:09.88 1-5 Split: 3:40
5 Seventy-First 140 20 21 28 33 38 45 46
Total Time: 2:06:56 Average: 25:23.06 1-5 Split: 3:21
6 Smith, E.E. 141 17 22 24 31 47 - -
Total Time: 2:07:49 Average: 25:33.66 1-5 Split: 6:47
7 South View 190 34 35 39 40 42 43 44
Total Time: 2:17:16 Average: 27:27.10 1-5 Split: 1:30