3A Girls

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                 Year School                Finals  Points          
=======================================================================
  1 Kirby, Caroline        10 TC Roberson         19:15.85    1
  2 Brentnell, Laura       11 Ragsdale            19:36.94
  3 Jones, Monique         11 Northwest Cabarrus  19:59.31    2
  4 Hart, Sarah             9 White Oak           20:03.44    3
  5 McArdle, Hannah        11 TC Roberson         20:04.45    4
  6 Gaddy, Jordan          11 Enka                20:20.07
  7 Hobbs, Christina       11 Sun Valley          20:32.77
  8 Duval, Claire          11 TC Roberson         20:33.88    5
  9 McKenna, Sarah            Eastern Alamance    20:34.68
 10 Van Epern, Alexa        9 Lake Norman         20:36.84    6
 11 Sarrimanolis, Alexandr 12 Southwest Guilford  20:43.20
 12 Barnes, Astin          10 Hunt                20:45.56
 13 Talob, Brianne         10 West Carteret       20:47.54    7
 14 Brock, Kristin         11 TC Roberson         20:55.13    8
 15 Hartley, Erin             Walter M. Williams  20:56.29    9
 16 Valenti, Gina          12 Washington          20:58.43
 17 Hanson, Laura          10 Fike                21:00.68
 18 Bernard, Maggie        12 Charlotte Catholic  21:02.56   10
 19 Raymond, Leslie         9 Reagan              21:04.72   11
 20 Yost, Anna             10 Mooresville         21:07.19   12
 21 Moore, Hannah          11 Franklin            21:10.38   13
 22 Gibboney, Crisitn      10 Havelock            21:13.64   14
 23 Smith, Kylie            9 TC Roberson         21:16.68   15
 24 Vaughn, Ashley         12 Piedmont            21:19.05
 25 Talob, Alexis          10 West Carteret       21:19.43   16
 26 Chaffee, Elizabeth      9 Reagan              21:21.73   17
 27 Dugan, Sarah           11 TC Roberson         21:22.16   18
 28 Moore, Meredith        10 Reagan              21:24.73   19
 29 Sandke, Caylin         12 Mooresville         21:25.21   20
 30 Carter, Mary Ann       11 Charlotte Catholic  21:27.59   21
 31 Cupito, Ali               Western Guilford    21:30.80   22
 32 Kopp, Rachael          10 Franklin            21:34.11   23
 33 Dagnachew, Keramilah   11 Jacksonville        21:35.71   24
 34 Williams, Jesslyn      12 Northwest Cabarrus  21:36.37   25
 35 Sarrimanolis, Zafeira  10 Southwest Guilford  21:38.27
 36 Hanger, Kelsey         10 Asheville           21:41.92
 37 McSwain, Whitney       10 R-S Central         21:43.01   26
 38 Johnston, Rachel        9 White Oak           21:43.83   27
 39 Palonen, Katie         12 Northwest Cabarrus  21:45.71   28
 40 Gutierrez, Lauryn      11 St. Stephens        21:49.52
 41 Payne, Stephanie       11 Lake Norman         21:50.71   29
 42 O'Connell, Jessy       11 Charlotte Catholic  21:51.93   30
 43 Crawford, Hannah       12 Mooresville         21:53.46   31
 44 Herndon, Stephanie     11 White Oak           21:55.80   32
 45 Henderson, Ryanna       9 Jacksonville        21:58.91   33
 46 Letvack, Kira             Western Alamance    21:59.21
 47 Lasnicki, Katie        10 Charlotte Catholic  22:02.77   34
 48 Rogers, Jessica        10 Washington          22:05.46
 49 Mack, Alicia           12 Charlotte Catholic  22:05.84   35
 50 Garrity, Catherine      9 Reagan              22:09.57   36
 51 Putnam, Erin           10 Jacksonville        22:10.01   37
 52 Crawford, Hunter        9 Mooresville         22:13.55   38
 53 Davis, Allison         12 West Carteret       22:20.01   39
 54 Bauman, Jackie         12 Havelock            22:21.12   40
 55 Clark, Katherine       11 Northwest Cabarrus  22:26.01   41
 56 Gentry, Emily           9 Reagan              22:26.53   42
 57 Sample, Katie          11 Charlotte Catholic  22:27.12   43
 58 Savage, Tierra            Overhills           22:29.37
 59 Craft, Ashley          10 Currituck           22:30.74
 60 Riddle, Megan          10 Charlotte Catholic  22:31.41   44
 61 Pezzi, Joanna             Union Pines         22:34.31   45
 62 Mulkey, Cassie         10 Havelock            22:38.05   46
 63 Powell, Emily          10 R-S Central         22:40.64   47
 64 Peacock, Martha        11 Mooresville         22:41.44   48
 65 Will, Elyse             9 South Point         22:47.82
 66 Stephenson, Laura      12 West Carteret       22:50.53   49
 67 Decelles, Gabrielle    11 West Carteret       22:57.20   50
 68 Lindholm, Dana         12 North Buncombe      23:01.02
 69 Glenn, Victoria           Union Pines         23:03.64   51
 70 Watson, Amber           9 West Carteret       23:05.78   52
 71 Godwin, Lea Anna          Triton              23:06.27   53
 72 Williams, Brittney     10 Franklin            23:06.59   54
 73 Floyd, Jennifer           Gray's Creek        23:06.94
 74 Fields, Nicole            Western Harnett     23:07.17
 75 Touloupas, Lizzie         Walter M. Williams  23:08.24   55
 76 Pink, Brynna           12 Northwest Cabarrus  23:10.04   56
 77 Quiros, Ana Maria         Union Pines         23:12.02   57
 78 Deal, Becky            12 Havelock            23:12.54   58
 79 Youngblade, Elizabeth     Triton              23:16.67   59
 80 Picou, Jaimie          11 Franklin            23:18.58   60
 81 Webster, Berkley          Walter M. Williams  23:19.53   61
 82 MacDonald, Bonnie         Union Pines         23:20.69   62
 83 Michel, Alex           11 Lake Norman         23:20.96   63
 84 Ferrell, Leanne           Union Pines         23:28.70   64
 85 Vice, Kenya            11 White Oak           23:29.01   65
 86 Swann, Brandy          10 Jacksonville        23:30.46   66
 87 O'Neil, Elizabeth       9 R-S Central         23:30.96   67
 88 Forkner, Allison       12 Franklin            23:33.20   68
 89 Winker, Anna           10 R-S Central         23:34.72   69
 90 Locklear, Bonnie       11 Lake Norman         23:38.31   70
 91 Mann, Emily               Walter M. Williams  23:48.23   71
 92 Lyon, Kelsey           11 Jacksonville        23:48.52   72
 93 Pettit, Alisha         11 Mooresville         23:52.09   73
 94 Youngs, Katie          12 Mooresville         23:52.95   74
 95 Attayek, Sarah            Western Guilford    23:53.26   75
 96 Saleeby, Bobbie Ann    10 West Carteret       23:55.52   76
 97 Wiggins, Sarah         11 Lake Norman         24:02.77   77
 98 Phillips, Shelby        9 Reagan              24:05.21   78
 99 Price, Melissa         10 White Oak           24:05.81   79
100 Marshall, Lauren       11 Lake Norman         24:13.33   80
101 Williams, Lauren          Triton              24:14.51   81
102 Nance, Jessica         12 Lake Norman         24:25.17   82
103 Buchanan, Rose            Walter M. Williams  24:59.56   83
104 Gore, Cleo             12 Havelock            25:00.46   84
105 Fernandez, Jessie      12 Jacksonville        25:06.25   85
106 Moudy, Alyssa             Western Guilford    25:08.38   86
107 Shao, Janine           11 Northwest Cabarrus  25:11.02   87
108 Morriss, Kathryn       12 R-S Central         25:25.44   88
109 Morris, Amanda         10 Havelock            25:32.99   89
110 Masoh, Hope            10 Franklin            25:44.39   90
111 Jones-Morris, Jonni       Triton              25:44.90   91             
112 Byrd, Amy                 Triton              25:46.09   92
113 Perez, Stephanie          Western Guilford    25:56.28   93
114 Humphrey, Laurie          Reagan              25:58.15   94
115 MacDonald, Meghan         Union Pines         26:02.65   95
116 Houston, Hannah        11 Franklin            26:07.94   96
117 Fry, Brienna              Union Pines         26:15.61   97
118 Tidwell, Candace       12 White Oak           26:19.66   98
119 Horne, Mallory            Walter M. Williams  26:24.11   99
120 Edwards, Megan            Jacksonville        26:44.02  100
121 Johnson, Mary-Grey        Triton              26:54.45  101
122 Fantroy, Merci            Western Guilford    27:03.66  102
123 Rowe, Jackie            9 Havelock            27:09.31  103
124 Robbins, Hilary        11 Northwest Cabarrus  27:17.93  104
125 Baker, Sidney          11 White Oak           27:19.27  105
126 Tart, Julie               Triton              27:51.66  106
127 Beck, Hannah              Western Guilford    28:34.15  107
128 Berry, Kekky              Western Guilford    29:43.37  108

                                   Team Scores                                   
=====================================================================
   Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7
=====================================================================
 1 Asheville T.C. Roberson      33    1    4    5    8   15   18
    Total Time:  1:42:05.99
       Average:    20:25.20
 2 Winston-Salem Reagan        125   11   17   19   36   42   78   94
    Total Time:  1:48:27.28
       Average:    21:41.46
 3 Charlotte Catholic          130   10   21   30   34   35   43   44
    Total Time:  1:48:30.69
       Average:    21:42.14
 4 Mooresville                 149   12   20   31   38   48   73   74
    Total Time:  1:49:20.85
       Average:    21:52.17
 5 Northwest Cabarrus          152    2   25   28   41   56   87  104
    Total Time:  1:48:57.44
       Average:    21:47.49
 6 West Carteret               161    7   16   39   49   50   52   76
    Total Time:  1:50:14.71
       Average:    22:02.95
 7 White Oak                   206    3   27   32   65   79   98  105
    Total Time:  1:51:17.89
       Average:    22:15.58
 8 Franklin                    218   13   23   54   60   68   90   96
    Total Time:  1:52:42.86
       Average:    22:32.58
 9 Jacksonville                232   24   33   37   66   72   85  100
    Total Time:  1:53:03.61
       Average:    22:36.73
10 Havelock                    242   14   40   46   58   84   89  103
    Total Time:  1:54:25.81
       Average:    22:53.17
11 Lake Norman                 245    6   29   63   70   77   80   82
    Total Time:  1:53:29.59
       Average:    22:41.92
12 Union Pines                 279   45   51   57   62   64   95   97
    Total Time:  1:55:39.36
       Average:    23:07.88
13 Walter M. Williams          279    9   55   61   71   83   99
    Total Time:  1:56:11.85
       Average:    23:14.37
14 R-S Central                 297   26   47   67   69   88
    Total Time:  1:56:54.77
       Average:    23:22.96
15 Erwin Triton                376   53   59   81   91   92  101  106
    Total Time:  2:02:08.44
       Average:    24:25.69
16 Western Guilford            378   22   75   86   93  102  107  108
    Total Time:  2:03:32.38
       Average:    24:42.48